Skip to content

ASHFORD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 897070, WILMINGTON, DE

ASHFORD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC reported $809,204,303 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000897070-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$809M
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
39.85%
New
8
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LBnew+248,540$17.2M
VNOMnew+342,680$16.1M
SNEXadded+168,301$13.6M
YOUadded+263,218$12.7M
IDCCadded+26,316$7.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VICRreduced-240,321-$38.7M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-32,294-$14.4M
CWANexited-511,779-$12.3M
AVPTexited-802,819-$11.2M
NCNOexited-406,307-$10.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000897070-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $809,204,303, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,381,392 shares; 2025Q2: 1,357,618 shares; 2025Q3: 1,409,321 shares; 2025Q4: 998,995 shares; 2026Q1: 907,531 shares 907,531$60.3M7.45%-91,464Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 310,407 shares; 2024Q4: 310,664 shares; 2025Q1: 298,035 shares; 2025Q2: 302,527 shares; 2025Q3: 244,430 shares; 2025Q4: 213,778 shares; 2026Q1: 207,565 shares 207,565$41.4M5.12%-6,213Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,230 shares; 2024Q4: 293,350 shares; 2025Q1: 430,653 shares; 2025Q2: 361,432 shares; 2025Q3: 313,244 shares; 2025Q4: 298,329 shares; 2026Q1: 466,630 shares 466,630$37.6M4.65%+168,301Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 544,035 shares; 2024Q4: 545,775 shares; 2025Q1: 566,556 shares; 2025Q2: 574,372 shares; 2025Q3: 563,718 shares; 2025Q4: 612,538 shares; 2026Q1: 645,381 shares 645,381$33.4M4.12%+32,843Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,519 shares; 2024Q4: 97,720 shares; 2025Q1: 89,655 shares; 2025Q2: 93,592 shares; 2025Q3: 92,534 shares; 2025Q4: 93,827 shares; 2026Q1: 95,654 shares 95,654$30.7M3.79%+1,827Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 270,050 shares; 2026Q1: 533,268 shares 533,268$25.8M3.19%+263,218Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,889,210 shares; 2024Q4: 1,850,680 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,265,670 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,670,845 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762,937 shares 1,762,937$24.3M3%+92,092Timeline
RDVTRED VIOLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 799,587 shares; 2024Q4: 697,251 shares; 2025Q1: 585,904 shares; 2025Q2: 593,514 shares; 2025Q3: 580,708 shares; 2025Q4: 602,818 shares; 2026Q1: 686,816 shares 686,816$23.8M2.94%+83,998Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,394 shares; 2024Q4: 25,909 shares; 2025Q1: 24,390 shares; 2025Q2: 24,599 shares; 2025Q3: 24,359 shares; 2025Q4: 23,424 shares; 2026Q1: 23,375 shares 23,375$22.9M2.83%-49Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,222 shares; 2024Q4: 269,312 shares; 2025Q1: 274,999 shares; 2025Q2: 279,404 shares; 2025Q3: 271,963 shares; 2025Q4: 271,723 shares; 2026Q1: 266,481 shares 266,481$22.3M2.75%-5,242Timeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,790 shares; 2025Q3: 75,610 shares; 2025Q4: 96,660 shares; 2026Q1: 108,010 shares 108,010$20.9M2.58%+11,350Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,304 shares; 2024Q4: 154,844 shares; 2025Q1: 147,964 shares; 2025Q2: 138,078 shares; 2025Q3: 126,252 shares; 2025Q4: 89,857 shares; 2026Q1: 81,621 shares 81,621$20.2M2.49%-8,236Timeline
VOXRVOX ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,557,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,152,370 shares; 2026Q1: 3,586,900 shares 3,586,900$18.8M2.32%+434,530Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,550 shares; 2024Q4: 24,150 shares; 2025Q1: 238,045 shares; 2025Q2: 231,462 shares; 2025Q3: 225,192 shares; 2025Q4: 353,856 shares; 2026Q1: 113,535 shares 113,535$18.3M2.26%-240,321Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,203 shares; 2025Q1: 64,460 shares; 2025Q2: 56,477 shares; 2025Q3: 54,637 shares; 2025Q4: 65,722 shares; 2026Q1: 63,539 shares 63,539$17.8M2.2%-2,183Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 248,540 shares 248,540$17.2M2.12%newTimeline
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 633,836 shares; 2024Q4: 615,821 shares; 2025Q1: 440,016 shares; 2025Q2: 406,032 shares; 2025Q3: 387,972 shares; 2025Q4: 387,702 shares; 2026Q1: 390,332 shares 390,332$17M2.11%+2,630Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,408 shares; 2026Q1: 55,724 shares 55,724$16.8M2.08%+26,316Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 342,680 shares 342,680$16.1M1.99%newTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$15.8M1.95%0Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,640 shares; 2024Q4: 224,370 shares; 2025Q1: 184,610 shares; 2025Q2: 146,400 shares; 2025Q3: 134,220 shares; 2025Q4: 139,080 shares; 2026Q1: 165,247 shares 165,247$15.6M1.92%+26,167Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,865 shares; 2024Q4: 40,995 shares; 2025Q1: 39,240 shares; 2025Q2: 40,130 shares; 2025Q3: 38,175 shares; 2025Q4: 38,145 shares; 2026Q1: 44,360 shares 44,360$15.2M1.87%+6,215Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,670 shares; 2024Q4: 58,295 shares; 2025Q1: 55,465 shares; 2025Q2: 54,973 shares; 2025Q3: 48,019 shares; 2025Q4: 28,412 shares; 2026Q1: 28,917 shares 28,917$14M1.73%+505Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381,470 shares; 2024Q4: 332,600 shares; 2025Q1: 322,680 shares; 2025Q2: 319,798 shares; 2025Q3: 309,408 shares; 2025Q4: 309,118 shares; 2026Q1: 286,118 shares 286,118$13.4M1.66%-23,000Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,716 shares; 2024Q4: 55,021 shares; 2025Q1: 37,150 shares; 2025Q2: 37,406 shares; 2025Q3: 29,936 shares; 2025Q4: 29,199 shares; 2026Q1: 30,955 shares 30,955$13.1M1.62%+1,756Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 530,280 shares; 2026Q1: 719,570 shares 719,570$12M1.49%+189,290Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 94,216 shares; 2025Q2: 171,526 shares; 2025Q3: 132,456 shares; 2025Q4: 132,326 shares; 2026Q1: 174,512 shares 174,512$11.2M1.38%+42,186Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,345 shares; 2024Q4: 41,345 shares; 2025Q1: 41,345 shares; 2025Q2: 41,345 shares; 2025Q3: 41,345 shares; 2025Q4: 41,345 shares; 2026Q1: 41,345 shares 41,345$10M1.24%0Timeline
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,658 shares; 2024Q4: 112,219 shares; 2025Q1: 144,933 shares; 2025Q2: 125,338 shares; 2025Q3: 123,833 shares; 2025Q4: 123,501 shares; 2026Q1: 141,178 shares 141,178$8.76M1.08%+17,677Timeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 697,660 shares; 2024Q4: 719,758 shares; 2025Q1: 716,037 shares; 2025Q2: 564,954 shares; 2025Q3: 548,592 shares; 2025Q4: 685,972 shares; 2026Q1: 654,562 shares 654,562$8.76M1.08%-31,410Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 161,390 shares; 2025Q4: 156,280 shares; 2026Q1: 159,230 shares 159,230$8.07M1%+2,950Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 138,793 shares; 2025Q4: 239,038 shares; 2026Q1: 294,018 shares 294,018$7.86M0.97%+54,980Timeline
TRAKREPOSITRAK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 408,871 shares; 2025Q2: 792,154 shares; 2025Q3: 815,208 shares; 2025Q4: 679,581 shares; 2026Q1: 1,014,028 shares 1,014,028$7.71M0.95%+334,447Timeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,945 shares; 2024Q4: 92,784 shares; 2025Q1: 103,940 shares; 2025Q2: 101,959 shares; 2025Q3: 101,849 shares; 2025Q4: 101,876 shares; 2026Q1: 108,972 shares 108,972$7.66M0.95%+7,096Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,298 shares; 2024Q4: 38,103 shares; 2025Q1: 33,410 shares; 2025Q2: 33,684 shares; 2025Q3: 33,098 shares; 2025Q4: 32,193 shares; 2026Q1: 21,584 shares 21,584$7.39M0.91%-10,609Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,463 shares; 2024Q4: 12,261 shares; 2025Q1: 11,181 shares; 2025Q2: 11,169 shares; 2025Q3: 11,169 shares; 2025Q4: 11,169 shares; 2026Q1: 11,169 shares 11,169$7.26M0.9%0Timeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 864,900 shares 864,900$6.82M0.84%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,920 shares; 2024Q4: 13,820 shares; 2025Q1: 10,730 shares; 2025Q2: 10,730 shares; 2025Q3: 9,676 shares; 2025Q4: 11,381 shares; 2026Q1: 20,006 shares 20,006$5.75M0.71%+8,625Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,810 shares; 2024Q4: 211,860 shares; 2025Q1: 205,760 shares; 2025Q2: 205,760 shares; 2025Q3: 200,460 shares; 2025Q4: 205,760 shares; 2026Q1: 205,760 shares 205,760$5.62M0.69%0Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,664 shares; 2025Q3: 116,112 shares; 2025Q4: 138,817 shares; 2026Q1: 156,078 shares 156,078$5.6M0.69%+17,261Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,540 shares; 2024Q4: 170,470 shares; 2025Q1: 166,570 shares; 2025Q2: 166,570 shares; 2025Q3: 164,070 shares; 2025Q4: 144,610 shares; 2026Q1: 146,610 shares 146,610$5.55M0.69%+2,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,610 shares; 2024Q4: 18,510 shares; 2025Q1: 18,232 shares; 2025Q2: 18,015 shares; 2025Q3: 18,009 shares; 2025Q4: 18,109 shares; 2026Q1: 14,935 shares 14,935$5.53M0.68%-3,174Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,471 shares 33,471$5.37M0.66%newTimeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 528,380 shares; 2025Q4: 404,670 shares; 2026Q1: 696,180 shares 696,180$4.99M0.62%+291,510Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,384 shares; 2025Q1: 159,264 shares; 2025Q2: 131,200 shares; 2025Q3: 124,272 shares; 2025Q4: 130,280 shares; 2026Q1: 108,250 shares 108,250$4.16M0.51%-22,030Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,088 shares; 2024Q4: 318,148 shares; 2025Q1: 286,770 shares; 2025Q2: 291,103 shares; 2025Q3: 280,738 shares; 2025Q4: 247,959 shares; 2026Q1: 102,490 shares 102,490$4.13M0.51%-145,469Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,189 shares; 2025Q1: 80,269 shares; 2025Q2: 55,988 shares; 2025Q3: 57,392 shares; 2025Q4: 61,060 shares; 2026Q1: 54,297 shares 54,297$4.08M0.5%-6,763Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,919 shares; 2024Q4: 7,919 shares; 2025Q1: 8,192 shares; 2025Q2: 7,707 shares; 2025Q3: 8,245 shares; 2025Q4: 8,245 shares; 2026Q1: 9,078 shares 9,078$4.05M0.5%+833Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,313 shares; 2025Q3: 64,745 shares; 2025Q4: 51,593 shares; 2026Q1: 43,970 shares 43,970$3.87M0.48%-7,623Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,703 shares; 2024Q4: 248,203 shares; 2025Q1: 230,803 shares; 2025Q2: 230,803 shares; 2025Q3: 217,103 shares; 2025Q4: 184,623 shares; 2026Q1: 195,153 shares 195,153$3.77M0.47%+10,530Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,774 shares; 2025Q4: 11,862 shares; 2026Q1: 11,837 shares 11,837$3.71M0.46%-25Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,901 shares; 2024Q4: 7,819 shares; 2025Q1: 7,073 shares; 2025Q2: 7,526 shares; 2025Q3: 7,121 shares; 2025Q4: 7,071 shares; 2026Q1: 7,671 shares 7,671$3.68M0.45%+600Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,223 shares; 2025Q2: 3,781 shares; 2025Q3: 4,223 shares; 2025Q4: 7,143 shares; 2026Q1: 7,777 shares 7,777$3.59M0.44%+634Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,061 shares; 2024Q4: 13,061 shares; 2025Q1: 12,635 shares; 2025Q2: 11,069 shares; 2025Q3: 22,736 shares; 2025Q4: 19,856 shares; 2026Q1: 11,693 shares 11,693$3.47M0.43%-8,163Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,415 shares; 2024Q4: 8,415 shares; 2025Q1: 8,358 shares; 2025Q2: 6,005 shares; 2025Q3: 6,005 shares; 2025Q4: 6,005 shares; 2026Q1: 5,825 shares 5,825$3.33M0.41%-180Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 361,500 shares 361,500$3.26M0.4%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,811 shares; 2024Q4: 18,794 shares; 2025Q1: 18,436 shares; 2025Q2: 18,436 shares; 2025Q3: 18,436 shares; 2025Q4: 18,436 shares; 2026Q1: 18,436 shares 18,436$3.13M0.39%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,450 shares; 2024Q4: 78,450 shares; 2025Q1: 55,268 shares; 2025Q2: 66,086 shares; 2025Q3: 71,708 shares; 2025Q4: 71,708 shares; 2026Q1: 87,493 shares 87,493$2.93M0.36%+15,785Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,789 shares; 2024Q4: 11,956 shares; 2025Q1: 16,153 shares; 2025Q2: 26,350 shares; 2025Q3: 33,489 shares; 2025Q4: 33,401 shares; 2026Q1: 37,526 shares 37,526$2.82M0.35%+4,125Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,764 shares; 2025Q4: 7,764 shares; 2026Q1: 8,833 shares 8,833$2.58M0.32%+1,069Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,792 shares; 2024Q4: 11,827 shares; 2025Q1: 12,527 shares; 2025Q2: 12,527 shares; 2025Q3: 12,527 shares; 2025Q4: 12,297 shares; 2026Q1: 12,037 shares 12,037$2.43M0.3%-260Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 4,382 shares; 2026Q1: 4,382 shares 4,382$2.38M0.29%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 479,581 shares; 2024Q4: 473,393 shares; 2025Q1: 428,234 shares; 2025Q2: 433,576 shares; 2025Q3: 420,349 shares; 2025Q4: 154,989 shares; 2026Q1: 70,879 shares 70,879$2.35M0.29%-84,110Timeline
FURYFURY GOLD MINES LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,111,015 shares; 2024Q4: 3,311,015 shares; 2025Q1: 3,650,015 shares; 2025Q2: 3,650,015 shares; 2025Q3: 3,650,015 shares; 2025Q4: 3,650,015 shares; 2026Q1: 3,730,015 shares 3,730,015$2.27M0.28%+80,000Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,203 shares; 2024Q4: 1,203 shares; 2025Q1: 1,071 shares; 2025Q2: 1,079 shares; 2025Q3: 955 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,294 shares 1,294$2.24M0.28%+339Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 586,000 shares; 2024Q4: 797,675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,164,775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,113,535 shares; 2025Q3: 665,135 shares; 2025Q4: 162,630 shares; 2026Q1: 162,440 shares 162,440$2.13M0.26%-190Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,506 shares; 2025Q2: 20,609 shares; 2025Q3: 33,768 shares; 2025Q4: 24,568 shares; 2026Q1: 34,132 shares 34,132$2.02M0.25%+9,564Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,147 shares; 2024Q4: 6,147 shares; 2025Q1: 6,964 shares; 2025Q2: 6,098 shares; 2025Q3: 9,919 shares; 2025Q4: 9,919 shares; 2026Q1: 10,123 shares 10,123$1.92M0.24%+204Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,828 shares; 2026Q1: 12,440 shares 12,440$1.83M0.23%+5,612Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,474 shares; 2026Q1: 156,713 shares 156,713$1.74M0.21%+31,239Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,709 shares; 2024Q4: 17,345 shares; 2025Q1: 21,067 shares; 2025Q2: 18,362 shares; 2025Q3: 26,683 shares; 2025Q4: 26,983 shares; 2026Q1: 13,034 shares 13,034$1.57M0.19%-13,949Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,770 shares 29,770$1.49M0.18%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,800 shares; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares 6,700$1.4M0.17%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,920 shares; 2024Q4: 10,980 shares; 2025Q1: 9,830 shares; 2025Q2: 9,711 shares; 2025Q3: 9,711 shares; 2025Q4: 9,681 shares; 2026Q1: 9,681 shares 9,681$1.2M0.15%0Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,960 shares; 2024Q4: 20,960 shares; 2025Q1: 21,658 shares; 2025Q2: 18,968 shares; 2025Q3: 37,905 shares; 2025Q4: 37,905 shares; 2026Q1: 16,008 shares 16,008$837K0.1%-21,897Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,136 shares; 2024Q4: 6,136 shares; 2025Q1: 6,136 shares; 2025Q2: 6,136 shares; 2025Q3: 6,136 shares; 2025Q4: 6,136 shares; 2026Q1: 6,136 shares 6,136$834K0.1%0Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,000 shares; 2024Q4: 146,000 shares; 2025Q1: 146,000 shares; 2025Q2: 146,000 shares; 2025Q3: 146,000 shares; 2025Q4: 146,000 shares; 2026Q1: 146,000 shares 146,000$777K0.1%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,816 shares; 2024Q4: 10,442 shares; 2025Q1: 10,442 shares; 2025Q2: 10,075 shares; 2025Q3: 10,075 shares; 2025Q4: 10,075 shares; 2026Q1: 10,075 shares 10,075$766K0.09%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,210 shares; 2025Q2: 2,670 shares; 2025Q3: 2,670 shares; 2025Q4: 2,790 shares; 2026Q1: 4,570 shares 4,570$752K0.09%+1,780Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,276 shares; 2024Q4: 4,053 shares; 2025Q1: 3,423 shares; 2025Q2: 3,015 shares; 2025Q3: 3,015 shares; 2025Q4: 2,895 shares; 2026Q1: 2,895 shares 2,895$735K0.09%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,996 shares; 2024Q4: 2,996 shares; 2025Q1: 2,996 shares; 2025Q2: 2,996 shares; 2025Q3: 2,996 shares; 2025Q4: 2,996 shares; 2026Q1: 2,996 shares 2,996$620K0.08%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,660 shares 1,660$514K0.06%-940Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares; 2025Q4: 4,680 shares; 2026Q1: 4,145 shares 4,145$492K0.06%-535Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,301 shares; 2024Q4: 185,811 shares; 2025Q1: 170,230 shares; 2025Q2: 172,040 shares; 2025Q3: 177,229 shares; 2025Q4: 114,876 shares; 2026Q1: 20,088 shares 20,088$456K0.06%-94,788Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$416K0.05%0Timeline
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,120 shares; 2024Q4: 9,120 shares; 2025Q1: 9,120 shares; 2025Q2: 9,120 shares; 2025Q3: 9,120 shares; 2025Q4: 9,120 shares; 2026Q1: 9,120 shares 9,120$415K0.05%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$402K0.05%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$326K0.04%0Timeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,450 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,624 shares; 2026Q1: 6,843 shares 6,843$312K0.04%+2,219Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,670 shares 1,670$306K0.04%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,168 shares; 2025Q1: 5,210 shares; 2025Q2: 5,210 shares; 2025Q3: 5,210 shares; 2025Q4: 5,210 shares; 2026Q1: 5,210 shares 5,210$295K0.04%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387 shares; 2024Q4: 365 shares; 2025Q1: 353 shares; 2025Q2: 336 shares; 2025Q3: 336 shares; 2025Q4: 336 shares; 2026Q1: 317 shares 317$292K0.04%-19Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,426 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 1,272 shares; 2025Q2: 1,196 shares; 2025Q3: 1,196 shares; 2025Q4: 1,196 shares; 2026Q1: 1,196 shares 1,196$290K0.04%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,052 shares; 2024Q4: 958 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 701 shares; 2025Q3: 701 shares; 2025Q4: 701 shares; 2026Q1: 613 shares 613$261K0.03%-88Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,770 shares; 2025Q2: 8,770 shares; 2025Q3: 8,770 shares; 2025Q4: 8,770 shares; 2026Q1: 8,770 shares 8,770$254K0.03%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,282 shares 5,282$220K0.03%newTimeline
VTSVITESSE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,820 shares; 2024Q4: 23,820 shares; 2025Q1: 17,830 shares; 2025Q2: 17,830 shares; 2025Q3: 17,830 shares; 2025Q4: 11,950 shares; 2026Q1: 11,950 shares 11,950$217K0.03%0Timeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$172K0.02%0Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: 57,000 shares; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares; 2025Q4: 28,500 shares; 2026Q1: 28,500 shares 28,500$117K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL32,294$14.4Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I511,779$12.3Mshares
AVPTAVEPOINT INC802,819$11.2Mshares
NCNONCINO INC406,307$10.4Mshares
SSENTINELONE INC601,830$9.03Mshares
VIAVIA TRANSN INC190,660$5.53Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC6,670$2.97Mshares
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR65,943$2.72Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO14,736$1.97Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC6,564$1.47Mshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC6,087$1.25Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC6,775$504Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC2,000$362Kshares
RHLDRESOLUTE HLDGS MGMT INC1,261$260Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC870$257Kshares
QUREUNIQURE NV10,000$239Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR2,850$231Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR328$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000897070-26-000007 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set