Skip to content

ASAHI LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1564835, TOKYO, Japan

ASAHI LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD. reported $171,234,332 across 155 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-25-000550

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$171M
Holdings
155
Top 10 weight
36.17%
New
54
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLnew+4,640$1.01M
CATadded+2,145$833K
AMDnew+5,400$766K
AVGOadded+2,750$758K
ISRGnew+1,310$712K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QCOMexited-4,055-$623K
PGRexited-2,155-$610K
COPexited-5,380-$565K
UBERexited-7,610-$554K
AXPreduced-1,736-$554K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-25-000550, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $171,234,332, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,118 shares; 2024Q4: 22,692 shares; 2025Q1: 22,859 shares; 2025Q2: 22,663 shares 22,663$11.3M6.58%-196Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,270 shares; 2024Q4: 59,446 shares; 2025Q1: 55,638 shares; 2025Q2: 57,972 shares 57,972$9.16M5.35%+2,334Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,350 shares; 2024Q4: 38,543 shares; 2025Q1: 38,715 shares; 2025Q2: 39,169 shares 39,169$8.04M4.69%+454Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,668 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 9,953 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$6.59M3.85%-641Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,933 shares; 2024Q4: 27,431 shares; 2025Q1: 26,543 shares; 2025Q2: 27,472 shares 27,472$6.03M3.52%+929Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,558 shares; 2024Q4: 11,541 shares; 2025Q1: 11,508 shares; 2025Q2: 12,072 shares 12,072$4.43M2.58%+564Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,343 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 11,023 shares 11,023$4.28M2.5%+2,145Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,708 shares; 2024Q4: 12,131 shares; 2025Q1: 11,183 shares; 2025Q2: 11,997 shares 11,997$4.26M2.49%+814Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,775 shares; 2024Q4: 23,215 shares; 2025Q1: 22,065 shares; 2025Q2: 22,370 shares 22,370$3.94M2.3%+305Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,153 shares; 2024Q4: 13,276 shares; 2025Q1: 15,363 shares; 2025Q2: 13,572 shares 13,572$3.93M2.3%-1,791Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,738 shares; 2024Q4: 10,431 shares; 2025Q1: 11,328 shares; 2025Q2: 12,032 shares 12,032$3.75M2.19%+704Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,595 shares; 2024Q4: 4,828 shares; 2025Q1: 4,575 shares; 2025Q2: 4,628 shares 4,628$3.42M1.99%+53Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,613 shares; 2024Q4: 11,696 shares; 2025Q1: 10,678 shares; 2025Q2: 12,182 shares 12,182$3.32M1.94%+1,504Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,226 shares; 2025Q1: 10,198 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$3.2M1.87%-886Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,553 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 11,048 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$2.97M1.73%-1,736Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,723 shares; 2024Q4: 10,726 shares; 2025Q1: 11,748 shares; 2025Q2: 9,992 shares 9,992$2.95M1.72%-1,756Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,678 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$2.72M1.59%+434Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,350 shares; 2024Q4: 8,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,840 shares; 2025Q2: 9,590 shares 9,590$2.64M1.54%+2,750Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,458 shares; 2024Q4: 10,981 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$2.6M1.52%+434Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,343 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$2.49M1.45%+434Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,148 shares; 2024Q4: 10,226 shares; 2025Q1: 11,488 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$2.17M1.27%-2,176Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,343 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$1.95M1.14%+434Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,443 shares; 2024Q4: 15,576 shares; 2025Q1: 13,128 shares; 2025Q2: 11,907 shares 11,907$1.9M1.11%-1,221Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,743 shares; 2024Q4: 13,466 shares; 2025Q1: 13,428 shares; 2025Q2: 11,892 shares 11,892$1.82M1.06%-1,536Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,977 shares; 2024Q4: 5,657 shares; 2025Q1: 5,374 shares; 2025Q2: 5,464 shares 5,464$1.74M1.01%+90Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,056 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186 shares; 2025Q1: 1,866 shares; 2025Q2: 2,019 shares 2,019$1.57M0.92%+153Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,973 shares; 2024Q4: 14,246 shares; 2025Q1: 10,268 shares; 2025Q2: 10,362 shares 10,362$1.48M0.87%+94Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,305 shares; 2024Q4: 10,818 shares; 2025Q1: 17,020 shares; 2025Q2: 18,014 shares 18,014$1.43M0.83%+994Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,343 shares; 2024Q4: 12,516 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$1.42M0.83%+434Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,679 shares; 2024Q4: 17,562 shares; 2025Q1: 13,904 shares; 2025Q2: 14,438 shares 14,438$1.41M0.82%+534Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,363 shares; 2024Q4: 16,616 shares; 2025Q1: 16,478 shares; 2025Q2: 16,912 shares 16,912$1.2M0.7%+434Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,715 shares; 2024Q4: 8,605 shares; 2025Q1: 8,285 shares; 2025Q2: 11,095 shares 11,095$1.2M0.7%+2,810Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,385 shares; 2024Q4: 1,630 shares; 2025Q1: 1,279 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099 shares 2,099$1.18M0.69%+820Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,598 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$1.15M0.67%+434Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 938 shares; 2024Q4: 868 shares; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135 shares 1,135$1.12M0.66%+602Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,983 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 16,898 shares; 2025Q2: 24,752 shares 24,752$1.07M0.63%+7,854Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,720 shares; 2024Q4: 5,120 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares 4,640$1.01M0.59%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,310 shares; 2024Q4: 13,560 shares; 2025Q1: 19,680 shares; 2025Q2: 20,630 shares 20,630$976K0.57%+950Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,485 shares; 2024Q4: 3,215 shares; 2025Q1: 1,917 shares; 2025Q2: 1,891 shares 1,891$919K0.54%-26Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,900 shares; 2025Q1: 7,270 shares; 2025Q2: 6,545 shares 6,545$892K0.52%-725Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,820 shares; 2025Q2: 4,795 shares 4,795$890K0.52%+2,975Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,740 shares; 2024Q4: 5,830 shares; 2025Q1: 4,760 shares; 2025Q2: 4,805 shares 4,805$875K0.51%+45Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,270 shares; 2024Q4: 4,040 shares; 2025Q1: 3,675 shares; 2025Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$862K0.5%-325Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,720 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,385 shares; 2025Q2: 10,405 shares 10,405$834K0.49%+20Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,123 shares; 2024Q4: 16,776 shares; 2025Q1: 16,658 shares; 2025Q2: 11,952 shares 11,952$829K0.48%-4,706Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 692 shares; 2024Q4: 1,115 shares; 2025Q1: 484 shares; 2025Q2: 582 shares 582$779K0.46%+98Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares 5,400$766K0.45%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 628 shares; 2024Q4: 1,093 shares; 2025Q1: 553 shares; 2025Q2: 963 shares 963$758K0.44%+410Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,310 shares 1,310$712K0.42%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119 shares 119$689K0.4%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,800 shares; 2024Q4: 8,800 shares; 2025Q1: 7,510 shares; 2025Q2: 7,850 shares 7,850$668K0.39%+340Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,343 shares; 2024Q4: 8,916 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 9,312 shares 9,312$662K0.39%+434Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,230 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares 2,870$611K0.36%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,110 shares; 2024Q4: 14,980 shares; 2025Q1: 15,990 shares; 2025Q2: 16,880 shares 16,880$602K0.35%+890Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,260 shares; 2025Q2: 20,770 shares 20,770$601K0.35%+7,510Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 249 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 228 shares 228$596K0.35%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 590 shares; 2025Q1: 618 shares; 2025Q2: 565 shares 565$593K0.35%-53Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 830 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares 1,640$585K0.34%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,295 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140 shares 1,140$581K0.34%-155Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,680 shares 4,680$577K0.34%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares 1,090$577K0.34%-410Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,185 shares; 2025Q2: 2,420 shares 2,420$576K0.34%+235Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,640 shares; 2024Q4: 3,050 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,660 shares 3,660$547K0.32%+460Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,755 shares; 2025Q2: 1,765 shares 1,765$544K0.32%+10Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 358 shares; 2025Q2: 348 shares 348$529K0.31%-10Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,590 shares; 2025Q2: 5,710 shares 5,710$524K0.31%+120Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,375 shares; 2025Q2: 4,435 shares 4,435$523K0.31%+60Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,195 shares 1,195$523K0.31%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,800 shares; 2024Q4: 9,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,220 shares; 2025Q2: 8,870 shares 8,870$520K0.3%-350Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,440 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,340 shares 2,340$512K0.3%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 1,550 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530 shares 1,530$506K0.3%-20Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,343 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,450 shares 22,450$503K0.29%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,180 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares 2,640$491K0.29%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,045 shares; 2024Q4: 815 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245 shares 1,245$484K0.28%-55Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,165 shares; 2025Q1: 2,170 shares; 2025Q2: 2,160 shares 2,160$481K0.28%-10Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,535 shares 1,535$475K0.28%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 353 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,160 shares 5,160$465K0.27%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,970 shares 5,970$462K0.27%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,550 shares 10,550$457K0.27%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,040 shares 2,040$456K0.27%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,070 shares; 2025Q2: 10,060 shares 10,060$455K0.27%+990Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,930 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,690 shares; 2025Q2: 7,810 shares 7,810$455K0.27%-1,880Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,830 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$455K0.27%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$454K0.27%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,185 shares; 2024Q4: 1,015 shares; 2025Q1: 1,076 shares; 2025Q2: 1,080 shares 1,080$454K0.27%+4Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,540 shares; 2025Q2: 1,570 shares 1,570$449K0.26%+30Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,090 shares 3,090$446K0.26%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 685 shares; 2025Q2: 845 shares 845$444K0.26%+160Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,380 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$438K0.26%-30Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,190 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,355 shares 3,355$431K0.25%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,305 shares 1,305$428K0.25%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,520 shares; 2025Q1: 3,830 shares; 2025Q2: 4,110 shares 4,110$426K0.25%+280Timeline
EIDOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,540 shares; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,990 shares; 2025Q2: 24,170 shares 24,170$426K0.25%+7,180Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,480 shares; 2025Q1: 1,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares 1,280$417K0.24%-160Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,770 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares 4,640$415K0.24%newTimeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,320 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares 1,320$411K0.24%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,550 shares; 2025Q2: 1,370 shares 1,370$411K0.24%-180Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,480 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,430 shares 37,430$406K0.24%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 222 shares 222$406K0.24%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,435 shares 2,435$404K0.24%newTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,820 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,510 shares 5,510$404K0.24%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$404K0.24%newTimeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,620 shares 5,620$395K0.23%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,180 shares; 2025Q2: 9,810 shares 9,810$395K0.23%+1,630Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,540 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,280 shares 2,280$395K0.23%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,860 shares 1,860$389K0.23%newTimeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,730 shares 3,730$389K0.23%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,195 shares 6,195$388K0.23%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,280 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,870 shares 4,870$387K0.23%newTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,630 shares; 2025Q2: 2,630 shares 2,630$383K0.22%0Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,420 shares; 2025Q1: 1,430 shares; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares 1,560$381K0.22%+130Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,250 shares; 2025Q2: 9,020 shares 9,020$379K0.22%+3,770Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,050 shares 16,050$377K0.22%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,321 shares; 2024Q4: 2,315 shares; 2025Q1: 2,716 shares; 2025Q2: 2,356 shares 2,356$377K0.22%-360Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,440 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$376K0.22%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,460 shares; 2025Q2: 6,440 shares 6,440$376K0.22%-1,020Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,380 shares 8,380$375K0.22%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,660 shares; 2025Q2: 6,610 shares 6,610$373K0.22%-50Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,210 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares 6,900$372K0.22%0Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,940 shares; 2025Q1: 9,940 shares; 2025Q2: 8,570 shares 8,570$372K0.22%-1,370Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,940 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares 1,280$370K0.22%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,860 shares 2,860$369K0.22%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,420 shares; 2025Q2: 4,420 shares 4,420$367K0.21%0Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,080 shares 21,080$367K0.21%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,930 shares; 2025Q2: 4,220 shares 4,220$363K0.21%+290Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,170 shares 3,170$363K0.21%-1,130Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,990 shares 1,990$360K0.21%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,190 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,930 shares; 2025Q2: 3,590 shares 3,590$360K0.21%-340Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,020 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,710 shares 3,710$358K0.21%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,170 shares; 2024Q4: 9,170 shares; 2025Q1: 8,370 shares; 2025Q2: 8,330 shares 8,330$357K0.21%-40Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,605 shares 3,605$357K0.21%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,540 shares; 2025Q2: 1,540 shares 1,540$356K0.21%0Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,950 shares; 2025Q1: 12,950 shares; 2025Q2: 12,050 shares 12,050$354K0.21%-900Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 2,060 shares; 2025Q2: 2,140 shares 2,140$347K0.2%+80Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,495 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,930 shares 3,930$346K0.2%newTimeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares 3,110$344K0.2%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,880 shares; 2025Q1: 6,580 shares; 2025Q2: 6,330 shares 6,330$344K0.2%-250Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,440 shares; 2025Q2: 7,190 shares 7,190$337K0.2%+750Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$333K0.19%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$330K0.19%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,410 shares; 2024Q4: 29,540 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,990 shares 23,990$330K0.19%newTimeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,510 shares; 2025Q1: 13,410 shares; 2025Q2: 12,865 shares 12,865$327K0.19%-545Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,950 shares; 2025Q1: 7,050 shares; 2025Q2: 5,610 shares 5,610$310K0.18%-1,440Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,470 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,380 shares; 2025Q2: 5,520 shares 5,520$303K0.18%+140Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,775 shares 2,775$298K0.17%newTimeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,820 shares; 2025Q2: 8,980 shares 8,980$287K0.17%-4,840Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,930 shares; 2025Q2: 3,930 shares 3,930$278K0.16%-3,000Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,910 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,570 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares 1,590$261K0.15%-980Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 849 shares 849$253K0.15%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$248K0.14%newTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,930 shares; 2025Q1: 5,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,755 shares 2,755$247K0.14%-2,315Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares 3,450$229K0.13%newTimeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,590 shares; 2025Q2: 5,860 shares 5,860$226K0.13%-2,730Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,270 shares 6,270$207K0.12%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 270 shares 270$207K0.12%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QCOMQUALCOMM INC4,055$623Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP2,155$610Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS5,380$565Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC7,610$554Kshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)6,980$546Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL2,630$539Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY4,540$530Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC2,870$490Kshares
KRKROGER CO6,670$451Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC1,730$429Kshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC2,440$429Kshares
DASHDOORDASH INC2,265$414Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC785$413Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC1,430$412Kshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO8,750$412Kshares
TRPTC ENERGY CORP8,655$409Kshares
KVUEKENVUE INC16,840$404Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC7,130$403Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO3,680$403Kshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC1,900$395Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC2,615$392Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC1,670$387Kshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION3,450$384Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW1,580$376Kshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC17,010$374Kshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC5,480$365Kshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC33,630$361Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO11,550$351Kshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC5,000$349Kshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO7,170$344Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC682$339Kshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC22,540$338Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC4,080$338Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES2,525$335Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC1,675$332Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO9,800$329Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC29,140$325Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC2,345$321Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC836$321Kshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL5,950$315Kshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP4,780$312Kshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D168$311Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC7,370$307Kshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC3,330$304Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC3,700$301Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP7,750$299Kshares
INCYINCYTE CORP4,780$289Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC1,060$283Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC3,830$282Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION1,320$280Kshares
IOTSAMSARA INC7,180$275Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC10,850$275Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC1,680$267Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW2,150$262Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC1,115$260Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000550 base2025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set