Skip to content

Arthedge Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1846503, JERICHO, NY

Arthedge Capital Management, LLC reported $160,556,205 across 13 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 100% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010358

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$161M
Holdings
13
Top 10 weight
100%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MELInew+5,372$9.12M
DLOnew+366,878$4.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDBexited-25,600-$6.27M
CRWDreduced-7,890-$6.02M
SNOWreduced-12,500-$3.18M
GLBEreduced-75,653-$2.63M
AMZNreduced-5,000-$1.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010358, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $115,170,256, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,000 shares; 2024Q4: 114,000 shares; 2025Q1: 114,000 shares; 2025Q2: 114,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,300 shares; 2025Q4: 89,860 shares; 2026Q1: 89,860 shares; 2026Q2: 84,860 shares 84,860$20.2M17.56%-5,000Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 483,263 shares; 2024Q4: 483,263 shares; 2025Q1: 483,263 shares; 2025Q2: 603,991 shares; 2025Q3: 668,991 shares; 2025Q4: 668,991 shares; 2026Q1: 643,991 shares; 2026Q2: 568,338 shares 568,338$19.7M17.14%-75,653Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,000 shares; 2024Q4: 188,000 shares; 2025Q1: 188,000 shares; 2025Q2: 188,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 146,600 shares; 2026Q1: 146,600 shares; 2026Q2: 146,600 shares 146,600$16.7M14.53%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,000 shares; 2024Q4: 72,000 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,730 shares; 2025Q3: 36,730 shares; 2025Q4: 26,730 shares; 2026Q1: 26,730 shares; 2026Q2: 18,840 shares 18,840$14.4M12.48%-7,890Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,100 shares; 2024Q4: 64,100 shares; 2025Q1: 64,100 shares; 2025Q2: 64,100 shares; 2025Q3: 64,100 shares; 2025Q4: 54,900 shares; 2026Q1: 54,900 shares; 2026Q2: 42,400 shares 42,400$10.8M9.37%-12,500Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,372 shares 5,372$9.12M7.92%newTimeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,200 shares; 2024Q4: 32,200 shares; 2025Q1: 32,200 shares; 2025Q2: 32,200 shares; 2025Q3: 44,300 shares; 2025Q4: 74,800 shares; 2026Q1: 74,800 shares; 2026Q2: 74,800 shares 74,800$8.6M7.47%0Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 723,000 shares; 2024Q4: 723,000 shares; 2025Q1: 723,000 shares; 2025Q2: 848,000 shares; 2025Q3: 848,000 shares; 2025Q4: 848,000 shares; 2026Q1: 848,000 shares; 2026Q2: 848,000 shares 848,000$6.41M5.57%0Timeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 366,878 shares 366,878$4.77M4.14%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,200 shares; 2024Q4: 151,300 shares; 2025Q1: 151,300 shares; 2025Q2: 243,300 shares; 2025Q3: 243,300 shares; 2025Q4: 243,300 shares; 2026Q1: 243,300 shares; 2026Q2: 243,300 shares 243,300$4.4M3.82%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall181,300$25.3M-88,700
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall27,000$15.2Mnew
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD SHScall140,000$4.86M0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MDBMONGODB INC25,600$6.27Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010358 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set