Skip to content

Artemis Wealth Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767435, Port Washington, NY

Artemis Wealth Advisors, LLC reported $834,513,809 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 86.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001941040-26-000613

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$835M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
86.53%
New
15
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+32,400$9.78M
MRVLnew+25,000$7.45M
MUnew+5,500$6.35M
QQQadded+7,346$5.41M
AMDadded+8,500$4.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EMXCreduced-211,659-$21.7M
SNDKreduced-3,500-$7.96M
TERreduced-7,500-$3.63M
AVGOexited-10,558-$3.27M
METAexited-5,500-$3.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001941040-26-000613, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $834,513,809, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 826,558 shares; 2024Q4: 828,335 shares; 2025Q1: 819,291 shares; 2025Q2: 794,865 shares; 2025Q3: 716,902 shares; 2025Q4: 720,331 shares; 2026Q1: 727,869 shares; 2026Q2: 735,215 shares 735,215$541M64.88%+7,346Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 352,042 shares; 2024Q4: 358,349 shares; 2025Q1: 389,775 shares; 2025Q2: 390,345 shares; 2025Q3: 405,902 shares; 2025Q4: 413,579 shares; 2026Q1: 783,254 shares; 2026Q2: 571,595 shares 571,595$58.5M7.01%-211,659Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$23.9M2.86%-3,500Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,099 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,099 shares; 2025Q4: 125,099 shares; 2026Q1: 130,099 shares; 2026Q2: 143,099 shares 143,099$20M2.39%+13,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 103,588 shares; 2025Q3: 72,588 shares; 2025Q4: 73,803 shares; 2026Q1: 74,263 shares; 2026Q2: 73,803 shares 73,803$17.6M2.11%-460Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$17.3M2.08%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,810 shares; 2024Q4: 39,852 shares; 2025Q1: 38,772 shares; 2025Q2: 39,684 shares; 2025Q3: 39,577 shares; 2025Q4: 39,613 shares; 2026Q1: 50,137 shares; 2026Q2: 39,684 shares 39,684$11.5M1.38%-10,453Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$11M1.32%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000$10.9M1.3%+32,400Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$10.1M1.21%+1,000Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,550 shares; 2026Q1: 20,854 shares; 2026Q2: 24,550 shares 24,550$8.77M1.05%+3,696Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$7.45M0.89%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$7.26M0.87%+8,500Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 282,963 shares; 2025Q2: 31,090 shares; 2025Q3: 46,740 shares; 2025Q4: 46,740 shares; 2026Q1: 88,349 shares; 2026Q2: 91,825 shares 91,825$7.08M0.85%+3,476Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares; 2026Q2: 26,500 shares 26,500$6.77M0.81%+4,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,639 shares; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$6.6M0.79%-12,639Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$6.35M0.76%newTimeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$5.6M0.67%+4,000Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,392 shares; 2024Q4: 10,492 shares; 2025Q1: 10,492 shares; 2025Q2: 10,492 shares; 2025Q3: 10,492 shares; 2025Q4: 9,992 shares; 2026Q1: 11,042 shares; 2026Q2: 9,992 shares 9,992$5M0.6%-1,050Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,005 shares; 2024Q4: 12,017 shares; 2025Q1: 11,731 shares; 2025Q2: 13,283 shares; 2025Q3: 13,293 shares; 2025Q4: 13,301 shares; 2026Q1: 13,409 shares; 2026Q2: 13,316 shares 13,316$4.7M0.56%-93Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$3M0.36%-2,500Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.9M0.35%-7,500Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$2.76M0.33%-5,000Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$2.73M0.33%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$2.42M0.29%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,588 shares; 2024Q4: 41,596 shares; 2025Q1: 32,605 shares; 2025Q2: 43,337 shares; 2025Q3: 40,344 shares; 2025Q4: 33,858 shares; 2026Q1: 6,472 shares; 2026Q2: 5,878 shares 5,878$2.19M0.26%-594Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.14M0.26%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.13M0.25%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$2.08M0.25%newTimeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,336 shares; 2024Q4: 8,362 shares; 2025Q1: 8,375 shares; 2025Q2: 8,383 shares; 2025Q3: 8,414 shares; 2025Q4: 8,414 shares; 2026Q1: 8,420 shares; 2026Q2: 8,426 shares 8,426$2.04M0.24%+6Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$1.93M0.23%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$1.92M0.23%+3,000Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.78M0.21%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.61M0.19%newTimeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,000 shares 29,000$1.56M0.19%newTimeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.4M0.17%newTimeline
CCXICHURCHILL CAP CORP XIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.4M0.17%newTimeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$1.12M0.13%-2,500Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.09M0.13%0Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.03M0.12%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$1.01M0.12%newTimeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$886K0.11%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,157 shares; 2024Q4: 4,143 shares; 2025Q1: 4,155 shares; 2025Q2: 4,173 shares; 2025Q3: 4,154 shares; 2025Q4: 4,137 shares; 2026Q1: 4,150 shares; 2026Q2: 4,165 shares 4,165$790K0.09%+15Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,706 shares; 2024Q4: 1,706 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706 shares; 2025Q2: 1,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares; 2026Q2: 1,706 shares 1,706$628K0.08%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$577K0.07%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 264 shares; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 445 shares; 2026Q1: 467 shares; 2026Q2: 445 shares 445$534K0.06%-22Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,244 shares; 2024Q4: 9,244 shares; 2025Q1: 9,244 shares; 2025Q2: 9,244 shares; 2025Q3: 9,244 shares; 2025Q4: 9,244 shares; 2026Q1: 9,244 shares; 2026Q2: 9,244 shares 9,244$494K0.06%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 836 shares; 2025Q3: 836 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309 shares; 2026Q1: 1,309 shares; 2026Q2: 1,309 shares 1,309$449K0.05%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,576 shares; 2024Q4: 1,589 shares; 2025Q1: 1,597 shares; 2025Q2: 1,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,586 shares; 2025Q4: 1,584 shares; 2026Q1: 2,294 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$406K0.05%-694Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 444 shares; 2025Q4: 748 shares; 2026Q1: 748 shares; 2026Q2: 748 shares 748$384K0.05%0Timeline
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,882 shares; 2024Q4: 10,090 shares; 2025Q1: 10,200 shares; 2025Q2: 10,371 shares; 2025Q3: 10,532 shares; 2025Q4: 10,752 shares; 2026Q1: 10,865 shares; 2026Q2: 11,041 shares 11,041$337K0.04%+176Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,866 shares; 2024Q4: 3,882 shares; 2025Q1: 3,896 shares; 2025Q2: 3,910 shares; 2025Q3: 3,923 shares; 2025Q4: 3,936 shares; 2026Q1: 3,947 shares; 2026Q2: 3,960 shares 3,960$306K0.04%+13Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,545 shares; 2024Q4: 6,594 shares; 2025Q1: 6,647 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,755 shares; 2025Q4: 6,807 shares; 2026Q1: 6,853 shares; 2026Q2: 6,902 shares 6,902$300K0.04%+49Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,840 shares; 2024Q4: 2,876 shares; 2025Q1: 2,912 shares; 2025Q2: 2,950 shares; 2025Q3: 2,988 shares; 2025Q4: 3,027 shares; 2026Q1: 3,066 shares; 2026Q2: 3,105 shares 3,105$286K0.03%+39Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,729 shares; 2025Q3: 1,729 shares; 2025Q4: 2,244 shares; 2026Q1: 2,244 shares; 2026Q2: 2,244 shares 2,244$204K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AVGOBROADCOM INC10,558$3.27Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC5,500$3.15Mshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC41,000$1.85Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR153,100$1.28Mput
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD2,000$251Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000537 superseded2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001941040-26-000613 baserestatement2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0001941040-26-000613 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000537 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000360 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000152 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000634 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000418 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000244 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000059 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000458 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000319 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000217 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000090 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000054 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000052 Quarter ended 2021-12-312023-09-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000050 Quarter ended 2021-06-302023-09-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000049 Quarter ended 2021-03-312023-09-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000051 Quarter ended 2021-09-302023-09-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000047 Quarter ended 2020-09-302023-09-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000045 Quarter ended 2020-03-312023-09-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000048 Quarter ended 2020-12-312023-09-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000046 Quarter ended 2020-06-302023-09-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000042 Quarter ended 2019-06-302023-09-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000044 Quarter ended 2019-12-312023-09-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000043 Quarter ended 2019-09-302023-09-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000041 Quarter ended 2019-03-312023-09-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000038 Quarter ended 2018-06-302023-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000036 Quarter ended 2017-12-312023-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000035 Quarter ended 2017-09-302023-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000039 Quarter ended 2018-09-302023-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000034 Quarter ended 2017-06-302023-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000040 Quarter ended 2018-12-312023-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000037 Quarter ended 2018-03-312023-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000033 Quarter ended 2017-03-312023-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000031 Quarter ended 2022-09-302023-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000028 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000030 Quarter ended 2022-06-302023-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000029 Quarter ended 2022-03-312023-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000032 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000027 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000025 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001767435-23-000024 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000023 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000020 Quarter ended 2021-06-302023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000019 Quarter ended 2021-03-312023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000017 Quarter ended 2020-09-302023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000016 Quarter ended 2020-06-302023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000022 Quarter ended 2021-12-312023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000021 Quarter ended 2021-09-302023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000018 Quarter ended 2020-12-312023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000015 Quarter ended 2020-03-312023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000013 Quarter ended 2019-09-302023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000012 Quarter ended 2019-06-302023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000014 Quarter ended 2019-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000011 Quarter ended 2019-03-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000008 Quarter ended 2018-06-302023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000009 Quarter ended 2018-09-302023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000006 Quarter ended 2017-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000010 Quarter ended 2018-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-23-000007 Quarter ended 2018-03-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001720350-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767435-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set