Skip to content

Arlington Capital Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1606507, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL

Arlington Capital Management, Inc. reported $177,291,955 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001606507-26-000003

Changes against Q4 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (107 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$177M
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
48.94%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001606507-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $177,291,955, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,887 shares; 2024Q4: 265,658 shares; 2025Q1: 165,436 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 171,025 shares 171,025$23.7M13.35%Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,318 shares; 2024Q4: 41,645 shares; 2025Q1: 51,786 shares; 2025Q2: 42,431 shares; 2025Q3: 42,013 shares; 2025Q4: 69,552 shares; 2026Q1: 70,076 shares 70,076$12.2M6.89%Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,550 shares; 2024Q4: 294,216 shares; 2025Q1: 295,048 shares; 2025Q2: 200,457 shares; 2025Q3: 197,460 shares; 2025Q4: 197,853 shares; 2026Q1: 118,869 shares 118,869$10.5M5.91%Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,030 shares; 2024Q4: 111,719 shares; 2025Q1: 177,232 shares; 2025Q2: 109,814 shares; 2025Q3: 97,816 shares; 2025Q4: 98,831 shares; 2026Q1: 100,222 shares 100,222$8.69M4.9%Timeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,850 shares; 2024Q4: 95,805 shares; 2025Q1: 55,092 shares; 2025Q2: 132,532 shares; 2025Q3: 104,902 shares; 2025Q4: 156,608 shares; 2026Q1: 153,657 shares 153,657$5.59M3.16%Timeline
EWIISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,413 shares; 2025Q3: 60,164 shares; 2025Q4: 60,524 shares; 2026Q1: 102,278 shares 102,278$5.46M3.08%Timeline
EWOISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,792 shares; 2025Q3: 99,104 shares; 2025Q4: 153,235 shares; 2026Q1: 153,034 shares 153,034$5.43M3.06%Timeline
EWPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,973 shares; 2025Q4: 99,419 shares; 2026Q1: 98,389 shares 98,389$5.34M3.01%Timeline
FGMFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,741 shares; 2025Q4: 84,859 shares; 2026Q1: 83,731 shares 83,731$5.03M2.83%Timeline
GREKGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,023 shares; 2025Q3: 78,477 shares; 2025Q4: 77,903 shares; 2026Q1: 76,125 shares 76,125$4.86M2.74%Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,359 shares 7,359$4.79M2.7%Timeline
EUFNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,717 shares; 2026Q1: 124,124 shares 124,124$4.33M2.44%Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 275,386 shares; 2026Q1: 318,285 shares 318,285$3.92M2.21%Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 322,441 shares; 2025Q3: 341,096 shares; 2025Q4: 340,204 shares; 2026Q1: 338,496 shares 338,496$3.82M2.15%Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,117 shares; 2025Q4: 6,167 shares; 2026Q1: 100,527 shares 100,527$3.45M1.94%Timeline
EFNLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,288 shares; 2025Q3: 69,613 shares; 2025Q4: 70,726 shares; 2026Q1: 68,422 shares 68,422$3.35M1.89%Timeline
ZROZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,442 shares; 2025Q1: 61,624 shares; 2025Q2: 61,733 shares; 2025Q3: 62,126 shares; 2025Q4: 50,675 shares; 2026Q1: 51,377 shares 51,377$3.29M1.85%Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,778 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,945 shares 17,945$3.12M1.76%Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 184,105 shares; 2026Q1: 213,115 shares 213,115$3.08M1.73%Timeline
BGLDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,042 shares; 2024Q4: 100,634 shares; 2025Q1: 179,103 shares; 2025Q2: 145,896 shares; 2025Q3: 96,500 shares; 2025Q4: 135,494 shares; 2026Q1: 161,794 shares 161,794$2.77M1.56%Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,583 shares; 2026Q1: 86,685 shares 86,685$2.58M1.46%Timeline
WGMICOINSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,575 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,547 shares 71,547$2.49M1.41%Timeline
TBJLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,580 shares; 2024Q4: 178,035 shares; 2025Q1: 178,158 shares; 2025Q2: 139,153 shares; 2025Q3: 102,923 shares; 2025Q4: 93,544 shares; 2026Q1: 123,941 shares 123,941$2.47M1.39%Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,524 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,490 shares 49,490$2.45M1.38%Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,293 shares; 2024Q4: 19,262 shares; 2025Q1: 13,598 shares; 2025Q2: 22,730 shares; 2025Q3: 28,749 shares; 2025Q4: 28,759 shares; 2026Q1: 29,878 shares 29,878$2.22M1.25%Timeline
AIAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,874 shares; 2026Q1: 20,389 shares 20,389$2.16M1.22%Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,944 shares; 2024Q4: 7,931 shares; 2025Q1: 8,234 shares; 2025Q2: 8,839 shares; 2025Q3: 7,842 shares; 2025Q4: 7,257 shares; 2026Q1: 7,159 shares 7,159$2.05M1.16%Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,924 shares; 2024Q4: 8,849 shares; 2025Q1: 8,867 shares; 2025Q2: 8,867 shares; 2025Q3: 8,762 shares; 2025Q4: 7,883 shares; 2026Q1: 7,269 shares 7,269$1.82M1.03%Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,652 shares; 2025Q1: 41,185 shares; 2025Q2: 41,287 shares; 2025Q3: 41,073 shares; 2025Q4: 97,280 shares; 2026Q1: 102,550 shares 102,550$1.06M0.6%Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,445 shares; 2024Q4: 1,994 shares; 2025Q1: 1,909 shares; 2025Q2: 1,960 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,536 shares; 2026Q1: 3,403 shares 3,403$1.05M0.59%Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,053 shares; 2024Q4: 3,056 shares; 2025Q1: 2,922 shares; 2025Q2: 2,825 shares; 2025Q3: 2,917 shares; 2025Q4: 2,837 shares; 2026Q1: 2,790 shares 2,790$1.03M0.58%Timeline
REMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,931 shares; 2025Q4: 46,109 shares; 2026Q1: 47,214 shares 47,214$1.01M0.57%Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,561 shares; 2025Q1: 7,541 shares; 2025Q2: 7,751 shares; 2025Q3: 7,261 shares; 2025Q4: 6,802 shares; 2026Q1: 6,802 shares 6,802$995K0.56%Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,500 shares; 2024Q4: 70,230 shares; 2025Q1: 73,644 shares; 2025Q2: 75,290 shares; 2025Q3: 73,555 shares; 2025Q4: 70,268 shares; 2026Q1: 72,645 shares 72,645$934K0.53%Timeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,999 shares; 2024Q4: 67,962 shares; 2025Q1: 67,267 shares; 2025Q2: 68,564 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 147,065 shares 147,065$890K0.5%Timeline
HFROHIGHLAND OPPS & INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,054 shares; 2024Q4: 96,242 shares; 2025Q1: 89,674 shares; 2025Q2: 175,047 shares; 2025Q3: 158,438 shares; 2025Q4: 151,205 shares; 2026Q1: 154,306 shares 154,306$881K0.5%Timeline
TFJLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,370 shares; 2024Q4: 89,124 shares; 2025Q1: 91,477 shares; 2025Q2: 62,422 shares; 2025Q3: 47,692 shares; 2025Q4: 42,381 shares; 2026Q1: 44,146 shares 44,146$871K0.49%Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,678 shares 112,678$847K0.48%Timeline
ACPABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,604 shares; 2024Q4: 95,306 shares; 2025Q1: 48,945 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 155,636 shares; 2026Q1: 161,911 shares 161,911$826K0.47%Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,653 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,258 shares 13,258$812K0.46%Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,120 shares; 2024Q4: 4,120 shares; 2025Q1: 4,102 shares; 2025Q2: 4,039 shares; 2025Q3: 4,009 shares; 2025Q4: 3,709 shares; 2026Q1: 3,709 shares 3,709$772K0.44%Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,792 shares; 2026Q1: 15,441 shares 15,441$742K0.42%Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,385 shares; 2026Q1: 40,098 shares 40,098$686K0.39%Timeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,378 shares; 2026Q1: 9,920 shares 9,920$682K0.38%Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,631 shares; 2024Q4: 5,890 shares; 2025Q1: 6,265 shares; 2025Q2: 6,283 shares; 2025Q3: 5,851 shares; 2025Q4: 5,578 shares; 2026Q1: 5,961 shares 5,961$650K0.37%Timeline
BLESNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,493 shares; 2026Q1: 13,849 shares 13,849$614K0.35%Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,471 shares; 2024Q4: 6,275 shares; 2025Q1: 6,312 shares; 2025Q2: 6,105 shares; 2025Q3: 6,469 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,898 shares 13,898$567K0.32%Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,588 shares; 2024Q4: 2,835 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,399 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,342 shares 11,342$567K0.32%Timeline
XBFRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,625 shares 22,625$555K0.31%Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,503 shares; 2024Q4: 2,338 shares; 2025Q1: 2,203 shares; 2025Q2: 2,151 shares; 2025Q3: 2,133 shares; 2025Q4: 2,095 shares; 2026Q1: 2,097 shares 2,097$532K0.3%Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,106 shares; 2024Q4: 2,756 shares; 2025Q1: 2,703 shares; 2025Q2: 2,703 shares; 2025Q3: 2,703 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares; 2026Q1: 2,603 shares 2,603$530K0.3%Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,098 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085 shares; 2025Q2: 1,085 shares; 2025Q3: 1,085 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006 shares; 2026Q1: 908 shares 908$519K0.29%Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,977 shares 14,977$506K0.29%Timeline
BUFBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,061 shares 14,061$505K0.28%Timeline
BSTPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,896 shares 13,896$500K0.28%Timeline
GLRYNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,138 shares; 2026Q1: 13,243 shares 13,243$491K0.28%Timeline
CSWCCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,565 shares 21,565$477K0.27%Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,872 shares; 2024Q4: 2,030 shares; 2025Q1: 2,088 shares; 2025Q2: 2,610 shares; 2025Q3: 2,747 shares; 2025Q4: 2,880 shares; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares 2,935$475K0.27%Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,401 shares; 2024Q4: 1,694 shares; 2025Q1: 1,424 shares; 2025Q2: 1,421 shares; 2025Q3: 1,418 shares; 2025Q4: 1,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,181 shares 1,181$453K0.26%Timeline
ARGAN INCARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 805 shares 805$438K0.25%
NAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,136 shares; 2024Q4: 6,808 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,423 shares; 2025Q4: 19,271 shares; 2026Q1: 7,847 shares 7,847$429K0.24%Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 966 shares; 2025Q3: 1,064 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130 shares; 2026Q1: 1,222 shares 1,222$413K0.23%Timeline
EJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,703 shares 13,703$410K0.23%Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares 1,043$405K0.23%Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,422 shares; 2024Q4: 21,858 shares; 2025Q1: 22,094 shares; 2025Q2: 2,889 shares; 2025Q3: 2,889 shares; 2025Q4: 2,719 shares; 2026Q1: 2,394 shares 2,394$393K0.22%Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,446 shares; 2025Q1: 17,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,755 shares; 2025Q3: 3,555 shares; 2025Q4: 3,387 shares; 2026Q1: 3,119 shares 3,119$383K0.22%Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,807 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$364K0.21%Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$357K0.2%Timeline
EOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,896 shares 10,896$348K0.2%Timeline
PCMPCM FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,797 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,488 shares 57,488$328K0.19%Timeline
EJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,432 shares 9,432$320K0.18%Timeline
EAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,044 shares; 2026Q1: 10,690 shares 10,690$319K0.18%Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,953 shares; 2025Q1: 26,186 shares; 2025Q2: 14,729 shares; 2025Q3: 15,793 shares; 2025Q4: 14,813 shares; 2026Q1: 13,883 shares 13,883$316K0.18%Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,506 shares; 2024Q4: 1,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,506 shares; 2025Q3: 1,506 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares; 2026Q1: 1,380 shares 1,380$300K0.17%Timeline
ETJEATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,213 shares; 2025Q4: 34,118 shares; 2026Q1: 35,843 shares 35,843$293K0.17%Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,516 shares; 2025Q4: 3,802 shares; 2026Q1: 3,980 shares 3,980$288K0.16%Timeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,383 shares 37,383$283K0.16%Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,122 shares; 2025Q3: 49,476 shares; 2025Q4: 53,534 shares; 2026Q1: 56,043 shares 56,043$282K0.16%Timeline
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,411 shares; 2024Q4: 7,179 shares; 2025Q1: 7,930 shares; 2025Q2: 5,590 shares; 2025Q3: 5,258 shares; 2025Q4: 5,054 shares; 2026Q1: 5,280 shares 5,280$282K0.16%Timeline
XJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,276 shares; 2026Q1: 7,773 shares 7,773$281K0.16%Timeline
RFMZRIVERNORTH FLEXIBLE MUNI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,069 shares 22,069$279K0.16%Timeline
BSMSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,618 shares 11,618$272K0.15%Timeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,849 shares 30,849$271K0.15%Timeline
FDLSNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,976 shares; 2026Q1: 7,293 shares 7,293$269K0.15%Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 422 shares; 2025Q4: 457 shares; 2026Q1: 479 shares 479$269K0.15%Timeline
BUFZFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,209 shares; 2024Q4: 32,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,587 shares; 2025Q3: 10,086 shares; 2025Q4: 9,660 shares; 2026Q1: 10,228 shares 10,228$269K0.15%Timeline
XJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,661 shares; 2025Q4: 6,443 shares; 2026Q1: 6,902 shares 6,902$268K0.15%Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,862 shares; 2025Q4: 17,180 shares; 2026Q1: 18,003 shares 18,003$268K0.15%Timeline
QCAPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,324 shares; 2024Q4: 14,992 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,163 shares; 2025Q3: 11,328 shares; 2025Q4: 10,807 shares; 2026Q1: 11,167 shares 11,167$268K0.15%Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,145 shares; 2024Q4: 44,723 shares; 2025Q1: 26,577 shares; 2025Q2: 4,116 shares; 2025Q3: 4,101 shares; 2025Q4: 3,694 shares; 2026Q1: 3,334 shares 3,334$267K0.15%Timeline
PDTHANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,520 shares; 2024Q4: 14,426 shares; 2025Q1: 15,093 shares; 2025Q2: 13,810 shares; 2025Q3: 17,149 shares; 2025Q4: 19,892 shares; 2026Q1: 19,999 shares 19,999$262K0.15%Timeline
XOCTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,935 shares; 2024Q4: 7,760 shares; 2025Q1: 7,989 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,673 shares; 2025Q4: 6,521 shares; 2026Q1: 6,956 shares 6,956$259K0.15%Timeline
MMDNYLIM MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,333 shares; 2025Q1: 17,417 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,020 shares; 2025Q4: 17,359 shares; 2026Q1: 17,441 shares 17,441$259K0.15%Timeline
XAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,806 shares; 2025Q4: 6,502 shares; 2026Q1: 6,940 shares 6,940$256K0.14%Timeline
ZALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,383 shares; 2026Q1: 7,781 shares 7,781$253K0.14%Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,014 shares 2,014$248K0.14%Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,912 shares 12,912$242K0.14%Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,796 shares; 2026Q1: 1,878 shares 1,878$237K0.13%Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,042 shares; 2025Q1: 22,642 shares; 2025Q2: 26,392 shares; 2025Q3: 21,442 shares; 2025Q4: 18,192 shares; 2026Q1: 16,292 shares 16,292$234K0.13%Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 905 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares 795$224K0.13%Timeline
PSFCOHEN & STEERS SELECT PFD &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,736 shares; 2025Q3: 10,574 shares; 2025Q4: 11,277 shares; 2026Q1: 11,254 shares 11,254$218K0.12%Timeline
OIAINVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,109 shares; 2025Q4: 34,139 shares; 2026Q1: 34,852 shares 34,852$214K0.12%Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 756 shares; 2025Q3: 758 shares; 2025Q4: 761 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares 763$210K0.12%Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 298 shares 298$209K0.12%Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 910 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 1,040 shares 1,040$206K0.12%Timeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$194K0.11%Timeline
MUABLACKROCK MUNIASSETS FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,795 shares 16,795$178K0.1%Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,398 shares; 2026Q1: 20,051 shares 20,051$174K0.1%Timeline
MCNXAI MADISON EQUITY PREMIUM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,175 shares; 2025Q3: 26,491 shares; 2025Q4: 24,830 shares; 2026Q1: 26,834 shares 26,834$156K0.09%Timeline
EDFVIRTUS STONE HBR EMRG MKTS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,395 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,252 shares; 2025Q4: 29,972 shares; 2026Q1: 32,686 shares 32,686$156K0.09%Timeline
RYDERYDE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,402 shares; 2024Q4: 15,272 shares; 2025Q1: 20,790 shares; 2025Q2: 20,790 shares; 2025Q3: 20,790 shares; 2025Q4: 20,790 shares; 2026Q1: 16,790 shares 16,790$9.17K0.01%Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001606507-26-000003 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set