Skip to content

ARIZONA STATE RETIREMENT SYSTEM

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1558481, PHOENIX, AZ

ARIZONA STATE RETIREMENT SYSTEM reported $18,763,255,049 across 2,081 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000897069-25-001611

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$18.8B
Holdings
2,081
Top 10 weight
34.17%
New
83
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CVXadded+87,535$13.6M
MAadded+12,164$6.92M
PLTRadded+35,229$6.43M
SNPSadded+9,018$4.45M
TMUSadded+15,776$3.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HESS CORPexited-85,903-$11.9M
ANSYS INCexited-25,605-$8.99M
AAPLreduced-29,821-$7.59M
METAreduced-5,993-$4.4M
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCexited-97,385-$3.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000897069-25-001611, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $18,763,255,049, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,072 shares; 2024Q4: 11,161 shares; 2025Q1: 13,965 shares; 2025Q2: 14,426 shares; 2025Q3: 14,634 shares 14,634$166K<0.01%+208Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,314 shares; 2024Q4: 23,129 shares; 2025Q1: 22,860 shares; 2025Q2: 23,323 shares; 2025Q3: 23,718 shares 23,718$166K<0.01%+395Timeline
SBGISINCLAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,833 shares 10,833$164K<0.01%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,983 shares; 2025Q1: 13,840 shares; 2025Q2: 14,208 shares; 2025Q3: 18,299 shares 18,299$162K<0.01%+4,091Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,410 shares; 2024Q4: 22,194 shares; 2025Q1: 21,892 shares; 2025Q2: 22,294 shares; 2025Q3: 22,637 shares 22,637$162K<0.01%+343Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,836 shares; 2024Q4: 17,112 shares; 2025Q1: 18,727 shares; 2025Q2: 21,929 shares; 2025Q3: 22,232 shares 22,232$161K<0.01%+303Timeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,253 shares; 2024Q4: 27,528 shares; 2025Q1: 21,701 shares; 2025Q2: 23,102 shares; 2025Q3: 26,419 shares 26,419$161K<0.01%+3,317Timeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,498 shares; 2024Q4: 11,626 shares; 2025Q1: 14,525 shares; 2025Q2: 14,824 shares; 2025Q3: 15,129 shares 15,129$161K<0.01%+305Timeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,813 shares; 2024Q4: 10,905 shares; 2025Q1: 10,760 shares; 2025Q2: 10,954 shares; 2025Q3: 11,138 shares 11,138$160K<0.01%+184Timeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,218 shares; 2024Q4: 13,336 shares; 2025Q1: 13,183 shares; 2025Q2: 13,426 shares; 2025Q3: 13,684 shares 13,684$158K<0.01%+258Timeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,044 shares; 2024Q4: 46,524 shares; 2025Q1: 45,984 shares; 2025Q2: 47,298 shares; 2025Q3: 46,271 shares 46,271$158K<0.01%-1,027Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,228 shares; 2024Q4: 12,351 shares; 2025Q1: 12,349 shares; 2025Q2: 12,625 shares; 2025Q3: 12,801 shares 12,801$157K<0.01%+176Timeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,879 shares; 2024Q4: 25,909 shares; 2025Q1: 26,355 shares; 2025Q2: 27,144 shares; 2025Q3: 27,699 shares 27,699$156K<0.01%+555Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,525 shares; 2024Q4: 17,785 shares; 2025Q1: 19,109 shares; 2025Q2: 19,552 shares; 2025Q3: 19,989 shares 19,989$154K<0.01%+437Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,600 shares; 2024Q4: 28,021 shares; 2025Q1: 27,714 shares; 2025Q2: 28,419 shares; 2025Q3: 28,836 shares 28,836$154K<0.01%+417Timeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,965 shares; 2024Q4: 17,104 shares; 2025Q1: 16,963 shares; 2025Q2: 17,046 shares; 2025Q3: 17,056 shares 17,056$154K<0.01%+10Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,562 shares 13,562$152K<0.01%newTimeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,480 shares 11,480$152K<0.01%newTimeline
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,299 shares 16,299$152K<0.01%newTimeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,424 shares; 2024Q4: 25,692 shares; 2025Q1: 25,617 shares; 2025Q2: 25,990 shares; 2025Q3: 26,558 shares 26,558$152K<0.01%+568Timeline
AVOMISSION PRODUCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,251 shares; 2024Q4: 12,344 shares; 2025Q1: 13,211 shares; 2025Q2: 14,519 shares; 2025Q3: 12,528 shares 12,528$151K<0.01%-1,991Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,065 shares; 2024Q4: 34,343 shares; 2025Q1: 33,986 shares; 2025Q2: 34,604 shares; 2025Q3: 33,147 shares 33,147$150K<0.01%-1,457Timeline
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,419 shares; 2025Q2: 12,011 shares; 2025Q3: 12,263 shares 12,263$148K<0.01%+252Timeline
IVRINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,956 shares; 2024Q4: 15,909 shares; 2025Q1: 17,419 shares; 2025Q2: 19,049 shares; 2025Q3: 19,513 shares 19,513$148K<0.01%+464Timeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,793 shares; 2024Q4: 13,946 shares; 2025Q1: 13,761 shares; 2025Q2: 14,031 shares; 2025Q3: 17,256 shares 17,256$147K<0.01%+3,225Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,791 shares; 2024Q4: 11,017 shares; 2025Q1: 10,920 shares; 2025Q2: 11,132 shares; 2025Q3: 11,324 shares 11,324$145K<0.01%+192Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,640 shares; 2024Q4: 19,015 shares; 2025Q1: 20,004 shares; 2025Q2: 20,367 shares; 2025Q3: 20,668 shares 20,668$144K<0.01%+301Timeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,080 shares; 2024Q4: 35,440 shares; 2025Q1: 35,156 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,983 shares 39,983$142K<0.01%newTimeline
AEBIAEBI SCHMIDT HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,343 shares 11,343$141K<0.01%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,087 shares; 2024Q4: 34,374 shares; 2025Q1: 33,975 shares; 2025Q2: 34,684 shares; 2025Q3: 35,168 shares 35,168$141K<0.01%+484Timeline
HGTYHAGERTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,713 shares 11,713$141K<0.01%newTimeline
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,176 shares; 2024Q4: 13,280 shares; 2025Q1: 13,128 shares; 2025Q2: 12,751 shares; 2025Q3: 12,928 shares 12,928$141K<0.01%+177Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,283 shares; 2024Q4: 32,231 shares; 2025Q1: 29,315 shares; 2025Q2: 31,792 shares; 2025Q3: 32,230 shares 32,230$141K<0.01%+438Timeline
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,920 shares; 2024Q4: 17,373 shares; 2025Q1: 15,902 shares; 2025Q2: 19,211 shares; 2025Q3: 19,469 shares 19,469$137K<0.01%+258Timeline
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,493 shares; 2024Q4: 11,268 shares; 2025Q1: 11,057 shares; 2025Q2: 11,298 shares; 2025Q3: 11,353 shares 11,353$134K<0.01%+55Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,517 shares; 2025Q3: 14,766 shares 14,766$133K<0.01%+249Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,536 shares; 2024Q4: 19,761 shares; 2025Q1: 19,531 shares; 2025Q2: 19,761 shares; 2025Q3: 20,036 shares 20,036$133K<0.01%+275Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,974 shares; 2024Q4: 34,261 shares; 2025Q1: 33,868 shares; 2025Q2: 34,872 shares; 2025Q3: 35,271 shares 35,271$133K<0.01%+399Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,235 shares 10,235$132K<0.01%newTimeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,160 shares; 2024Q4: 11,230 shares; 2025Q1: 11,109 shares; 2025Q2: 12,869 shares; 2025Q3: 13,073 shares 13,073$131K<0.01%+204Timeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,006 shares; 2024Q4: 48,833 shares; 2025Q1: 55,626 shares; 2025Q2: 62,091 shares; 2025Q3: 62,508 shares 62,508$131K<0.01%+417Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,116 shares; 2024Q4: 10,216 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$130K<0.01%newTimeline
PTLOPORTILLOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,967 shares; 2024Q4: 14,322 shares; 2025Q1: 15,258 shares; 2025Q2: 19,713 shares; 2025Q3: 20,048 shares 20,048$129K<0.01%+335Timeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,307 shares; 2024Q4: 17,139 shares; 2025Q1: 20,087 shares; 2025Q2: 19,756 shares; 2025Q3: 20,105 shares 20,105$129K<0.01%+349Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,658 shares; 2024Q4: 24,184 shares; 2025Q1: 23,620 shares; 2025Q2: 24,231 shares; 2025Q3: 24,598 shares 24,598$129K<0.01%+367Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,486 shares; 2024Q4: 25,164 shares; 2025Q1: 24,856 shares; 2025Q2: 25,828 shares; 2025Q3: 26,188 shares 26,188$129K<0.01%+360Timeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,790 shares; 2024Q4: 16,937 shares; 2025Q1: 16,557 shares; 2025Q2: 16,534 shares; 2025Q3: 16,651 shares 16,651$126K<0.01%+117Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,576 shares; 2024Q4: 13,684 shares; 2025Q1: 13,536 shares; 2025Q2: 13,775 shares; 2025Q3: 13,967 shares 13,967$126K<0.01%+192Timeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,464 shares; 2024Q4: 13,584 shares; 2025Q1: 13,504 shares; 2025Q2: 13,741 shares; 2025Q3: 14,075 shares 14,075$126K<0.01%+334Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,688 shares; 2024Q4: 24,960 shares; 2025Q1: 24,666 shares; 2025Q2: 25,221 shares; 2025Q3: 26,107 shares 26,107$124K<0.01%+886Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,088 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,056 shares 10,056$121K<0.01%newTimeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,240 shares; 2024Q4: 10,421 shares; 2025Q1: 12,524 shares; 2025Q2: 17,486 shares; 2025Q3: 17,797 shares 17,797$119K<0.01%+311Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,933 shares; 2024Q4: 15,922 shares; 2025Q1: 14,608 shares; 2025Q2: 14,897 shares; 2025Q3: 13,939 shares 13,939$117K<0.01%-958Timeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,288 shares; 2024Q4: 12,417 shares; 2025Q1: 12,267 shares; 2025Q2: 12,489 shares; 2025Q3: 12,699 shares 12,699$116K<0.01%+210Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,422 shares 23,422$116K<0.01%newTimeline
NRDSNERDWALLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,272 shares; 2024Q4: 11,567 shares; 2025Q1: 10,151 shares; 2025Q2: 10,518 shares; 2025Q3: 10,761 shares 10,761$116K<0.01%+243Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,689 shares; 2024Q4: 14,660 shares; 2025Q1: 14,489 shares; 2025Q2: 14,755 shares; 2025Q3: 15,080 shares 15,080$114K<0.01%+325Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,090 shares; 2024Q4: 27,399 shares; 2025Q1: 27,192 shares; 2025Q2: 27,964 shares; 2025Q3: 28,504 shares 28,504$110K<0.01%+540Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,542 shares; 2024Q4: 27,823 shares; 2025Q1: 27,640 shares; 2025Q2: 28,199 shares; 2025Q3: 28,696 shares 28,696$109K<0.01%+497Timeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,927 shares; 2024Q4: 20,138 shares; 2025Q1: 20,988 shares; 2025Q2: 21,418 shares; 2025Q3: 22,671 shares 22,671$109K<0.01%+1,253Timeline
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,089 shares; 2024Q4: 23,814 shares; 2025Q1: 25,397 shares; 2025Q2: 26,479 shares; 2025Q3: 25,609 shares 25,609$108K<0.01%-870Timeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,289 shares; 2024Q4: 24,610 shares; 2025Q1: 24,345 shares; 2025Q2: 24,810 shares; 2025Q3: 27,771 shares 27,771$107K<0.01%+2,961Timeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,715 shares; 2025Q1: 11,609 shares; 2025Q2: 11,826 shares; 2025Q3: 13,765 shares 13,765$105K<0.01%+1,939Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,360 shares; 2024Q4: 63,856 shares; 2025Q1: 70,143 shares; 2025Q2: 72,467 shares; 2025Q3: 66,143 shares 66,143$105K<0.01%-6,324Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,996 shares 13,996$100K<0.01%newTimeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,330 shares; 2024Q4: 64,433 shares; 2025Q1: 63,764 shares; 2025Q2: 71,247 shares; 2025Q3: 73,056 shares 73,056$95K<0.01%+1,809Timeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,815 shares; 2024Q4: 89,565 shares; 2025Q1: 88,638 shares; 2025Q2: 90,245 shares; 2025Q3: 91,870 shares 91,870$94.6K<0.01%+1,625Timeline
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,059 shares; 2024Q4: 15,178 shares; 2025Q1: 15,002 shares; 2025Q2: 17,221 shares; 2025Q3: 17,459 shares 17,459$94.5K<0.01%+238Timeline
PUBMPUBMATIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,937 shares; 2024Q4: 11,345 shares; 2025Q1: 11,212 shares; 2025Q2: 11,180 shares; 2025Q3: 11,305 shares 11,305$93.6K<0.01%+125Timeline
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,740 shares; 2025Q1: 12,411 shares; 2025Q2: 12,884 shares; 2025Q3: 13,170 shares 13,170$93.2K<0.01%+286Timeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,522 shares; 2024Q4: 13,700 shares; 2025Q1: 13,613 shares; 2025Q2: 13,918 shares; 2025Q3: 14,309 shares 14,309$87.9K<0.01%+391Timeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,106 shares; 2024Q4: 10,190 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,093 shares; 2025Q3: 10,279 shares 10,279$87.2K<0.01%+186Timeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,318 shares; 2024Q4: 13,576 shares; 2025Q1: 13,007 shares; 2025Q2: 14,290 shares; 2025Q3: 13,743 shares 13,743$86.4K<0.01%-547Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,715 shares; 2024Q4: 29,170 shares; 2025Q1: 30,840 shares; 2025Q2: 31,899 shares; 2025Q3: 36,498 shares 36,498$80.7K<0.01%+4,599Timeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,033 shares; 2025Q2: 17,373 shares; 2025Q3: 20,436 shares 20,436$77.9K<0.01%+3,063Timeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,122 shares; 2024Q4: 16,260 shares; 2025Q1: 16,162 shares; 2025Q2: 16,574 shares; 2025Q3: 16,849 shares 16,849$74.4K<0.01%+275Timeline
ARKOARKO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,331 shares; 2024Q4: 15,100 shares; 2025Q1: 14,927 shares; 2025Q2: 16,875 shares; 2025Q3: 15,160 shares 15,160$69.3K<0.01%-1,715Timeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,299 shares; 2025Q3: 11,575 shares 11,575$66.3K<0.01%+276Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,110 shares; 2024Q4: 38,247 shares; 2025Q1: 37,774 shares; 2025Q2: 38,654 shares; 2025Q3: 49,263 shares 49,263$64.5K<0.01%+10,609Timeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,311 shares; 2024Q4: 10,243 shares; 2025Q1: 10,789 shares; 2025Q2: 10,941 shares; 2025Q3: 11,193 shares 11,193$54.4K<0.01%+252Timeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,894 shares; 2025Q1: 15,439 shares; 2025Q2: 11,214 shares; 2025Q3: 11,397 shares 11,397$47.8K<0.01%+183Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HESS CORPHESS CORP85,903$11.9Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC25,605$8.99Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC97,385$3.89Mshares
SOUTHSTATE BANK CORPSOUTHSTATE BANK CORP29,582$2.72Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC214,421$2.46Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC38,284$2.42Mshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP18,651$2.39Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL182,584$2.36Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC41,981$2.28Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A38,312$1.46Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION55,694$1.38Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC11,204$1.22Mshares
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITED3,256$1.1Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC9,569$941Kshares
RKTROCKET COS INC66,020$936Kshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC88,933$808Kshares
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INC355,905$751Kshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC24,940$611Kshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC28,333$598Kshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW21,464$553Kshares
SITIO ROYALTIES CORPSITIO ROYALTIES CORP22,797$419Kshares
NV5 HOLDINGS, INCNV5 HOLDINGS, INC17,111$395Kshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC25,226$359Kshares
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INC71,276$308Kshares
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS6,428$303Kshares
WK KELLOGG COWK KELLOGG CO18,867$301Kshares
SMART GLOBAL HLDGS INCSMART GLOBAL HLDGS INC14,858$294Kshares
OLO INCOLO INC32,080$286Kshares
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DEL26,242$277Kshares
Couchbase IncCouchbase Inc10,848$264Kshares
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH CO9,864$261Kshares
GRPNGROUPON INC7,551$253Kshares
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INC8,048$242Kshares
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INC5,300$236Kshares
TRNSTRANSCAT INC2,716$233Kshares
KFRCKFORCE INC5,578$229Kshares
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES …SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC7,354$218Kshares
NBBKNB BANCORP INC11,601$207Kshares
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INC16,827$189Kshares
E2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCE2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INC45,140$146Kshares
WNCWABASH NATL CORP12,341$131Kshares
RXSTRXSIGHT INC10,035$130Kshares
GLOBAL MED REIT INCGLOBAL MED REIT INC18,542$128Kshares
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INC24,980$123Kshares
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC11,969$119Kshares
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INC12,842$111Kshares
CTKBCYTEK BIOSCIENCES INC31,721$108Kshares
ZIPZIPRECRUITER INC21,268$107Kshares
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INC50,545$101Kshares
BGSB & G FOODS INC23,096$97.7Kshares
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INC24,913$97.7Kshares
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INC40,191$95.7Kshares
BVSBIOVENTUS INC10,596$70.1Kshares
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INC23,250$57Kshares
SVRASAVARA INC22,626$51.6Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000897069-25-001611 base2025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set