Skip to content

Ariston Services Group

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1743859, SAN DIEGO, CA

Ariston Services Group reported $167,156,759 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001743859-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$167M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
75.96%
New
4
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

None.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GDXexited-3,370-$289K
COFexited-1,064-$258K
HYMBexited-9,773-$244K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001743859-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $167,156,759, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,352 shares; 2024Q4: 112,352 shares; 2025Q1: 112,352 shares; 2025Q2: 112,352 shares; 2025Q3: 117,216 shares; 2025Q4: 117,216 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$25.2M15.08%-117,216Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,073 shares; 2024Q4: 147,017 shares; 2025Q1: 148,671 shares; 2025Q2: 148,902 shares; 2025Q3: 157,226 shares; 2025Q4: 157,818 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$23.5M14.03%-157,818Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 41,725 shares; 2025Q3: 58,036 shares; 2025Q4: 58,129 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$21.9M13.08%-58,129Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,297 shares; 2024Q4: 161,712 shares; 2025Q1: 160,524 shares; 2025Q2: 126,379 shares; 2025Q3: 127,457 shares; 2025Q4: 126,940 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$11.1M6.61%-126,940Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,052 shares; 2024Q4: 187,052 shares; 2025Q1: 187,052 shares; 2025Q2: 187,052 shares; 2025Q3: 196,446 shares; 2025Q4: 196,446 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$10.6M6.35%-196,446Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,900 shares; 2024Q4: 84,980 shares; 2025Q1: 86,404 shares; 2025Q2: 86,787 shares; 2025Q3: 89,798 shares; 2025Q4: 90,173 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$8.52M5.1%-90,173Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,423 shares; 2024Q4: 81,423 shares; 2025Q1: 81,423 shares; 2025Q2: 81,423 shares; 2025Q3: 85,423 shares; 2025Q4: 85,423 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$7.56M4.52%-85,423Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,167 shares; 2024Q4: 76,025 shares; 2025Q1: 76,505 shares; 2025Q2: 76,531 shares; 2025Q3: 79,492 shares; 2025Q4: 79,270 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$7.04M4.21%-79,270Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,402 shares; 2024Q4: 12,476 shares; 2025Q1: 13,372 shares; 2025Q2: 19,644 shares; 2025Q3: 21,406 shares; 2025Q4: 21,523 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$5.96M3.57%-21,523Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,029 shares; 2024Q4: 9,305 shares; 2025Q1: 9,591 shares; 2025Q2: 9,606 shares; 2025Q3: 9,685 shares; 2025Q4: 9,618 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$5.69M3.41%-9,618Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,267 shares; 2024Q4: 18,267 shares; 2025Q1: 18,256 shares; 2025Q2: 15,282 shares; 2025Q3: 14,064 shares; 2025Q4: 14,021 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$4.81M2.88%-14,021Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,810 shares; 2024Q4: 11,810 shares; 2025Q1: 11,810 shares; 2025Q2: 11,810 shares; 2025Q3: 11,797 shares; 2025Q4: 11,776 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$3.7M2.21%-11,776Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,695 shares; 2024Q4: 16,510 shares; 2025Q1: 16,614 shares; 2025Q2: 16,605 shares; 2025Q3: 18,119 shares; 2025Q4: 18,085 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$3.59M2.15%-18,085Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,290 shares; 2024Q4: 29,782 shares; 2025Q1: 44,409 shares; 2025Q2: 100,683 shares; 2025Q3: 100,683 shares; 2025Q4: 100,683 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$1.94M1.16%-100,683Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,254 shares; 2024Q4: 5,250 shares; 2025Q1: 4,954 shares; 2025Q2: 4,954 shares; 2025Q3: 5,446 shares; 2025Q4: 5,446 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$1.57M0.94%-5,446Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VTECVANGUARD CALIF TAX FREE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,117 shares; 2025Q1: 5,421 shares; 2025Q2: 5,444 shares; 2025Q3: 6,737 shares; 2025Q4: 9,735 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$1.29M0.77%-9,735Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,075 shares; 2024Q4: 4,075 shares; 2025Q1: 4,075 shares; 2025Q2: 4,075 shares; 2025Q3: 4,075 shares; 2025Q4: 4,075 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$1.17M0.7%-4,075Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,550 shares; 2024Q4: 3,550 shares; 2025Q1: 5,150 shares; 2025Q2: 6,450 shares; 2025Q3: 6,450 shares; 2025Q4: 6,450 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$1.09M0.65%-6,450Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,569 shares; 2024Q4: 3,569 shares; 2025Q1: 6,008 shares; 2025Q2: 6,008 shares; 2025Q3: 6,008 shares; 2025Q4: 6,008 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$1.05M0.63%-6,008Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,176 shares; 2025Q1: 3,418 shares; 2025Q2: 3,591 shares; 2025Q3: 4,422 shares; 2025Q4: 5,009 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$1.02M0.61%-5,009Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,606 shares; 2025Q3: 8,606 shares; 2025Q4: 8,606 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$990K0.59%-8,606Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,795 shares; 2025Q1: 10,751 shares; 2025Q2: 10,807 shares; 2025Q3: 11,297 shares; 2025Q4: 15,279 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$762K0.46%-15,279Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 845 shares; 2024Q4: 819 shares; 2025Q1: 819 shares; 2025Q2: 789 shares; 2025Q3: 789 shares; 2025Q4: 7,890 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$759K0.45%-7,890Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,786 shares; 2024Q4: 187,786 shares; 2025Q1: 187,786 shares; 2025Q2: 187,786 shares; 2025Q3: 187,786 shares; 2025Q4: 187,786 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$699K0.42%-187,786Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,936 shares; 2025Q1: 2,778 shares; 2025Q2: 2,778 shares; 2025Q3: 2,536 shares; 2025Q4: 2,536 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$683K0.41%-2,536Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 849 shares; 2025Q1: 1,412 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520 shares; 2025Q3: 1,794 shares; 2025Q4: 2,001 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$680K0.41%-2,001Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,650 shares; 2024Q4: 1,660 shares; 2025Q1: 1,660 shares; 2025Q2: 1,660 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares; 2025Q4: 2,258 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$618K0.37%-2,258Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,835 shares; 2025Q1: 1,835 shares; 2025Q2: 2,508 shares; 2025Q3: 2,788 shares; 2025Q4: 2,788 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$509K0.3%-2,788Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,570 shares; 2024Q4: 3,570 shares; 2025Q1: 3,570 shares; 2025Q2: 3,560 shares; 2025Q3: 3,979 shares; 2025Q4: 3,979 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$453K0.27%-3,979Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504 shares; 2024Q4: 504 shares; 2025Q1: 504 shares; 2025Q2: 504 shares; 2025Q3: 504 shares; 2025Q4: 504 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$451K0.27%-504Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,187 shares; 2024Q4: 9,131 shares; 2025Q1: 7,982 shares; 2025Q2: 6,078 shares; 2025Q3: 6,078 shares; 2025Q4: 6,078 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$442K0.26%-6,078Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,199 shares; 2024Q4: 2,199 shares; 2025Q1: 2,199 shares; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares; 2025Q3: 2,199 shares; 2025Q4: 2,199 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$428K0.26%-2,199Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,727 shares; 2024Q4: 4,569 shares; 2025Q1: 3,169 shares; 2025Q2: 3,166 shares; 2025Q3: 3,166 shares; 2025Q4: 3,166 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$418K0.25%-3,166Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,586 shares; 2024Q4: 1,581 shares; 2025Q1: 1,581 shares; 2025Q2: 1,581 shares; 2025Q3: 1,576 shares; 2025Q4: 1,576 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$407K0.24%-1,576Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,223 shares; 2024Q4: 2,223 shares; 2025Q1: 2,223 shares; 2025Q2: 2,401 shares; 2025Q3: 2,401 shares; 2025Q4: 3,351 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$388K0.23%-3,351Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,820 shares; 2024Q4: 1,813 shares; 2025Q1: 1,813 shares; 2025Q2: 1,813 shares; 2025Q3: 1,813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,813 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$375K0.22%-1,813Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,958 shares; 2024Q4: 3,958 shares; 2025Q1: 3,958 shares; 2025Q2: 3,958 shares; 2025Q3: 3,958 shares; 2025Q4: 3,958 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$372K0.22%-3,958Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 632 shares; 2024Q4: 632 shares; 2025Q1: 572 shares; 2025Q2: 572 shares; 2025Q3: 421 shares; 2025Q4: 421 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$364K0.22%-421Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,215 shares; 2024Q4: 1,212 shares; 2025Q1: 1,212 shares; 2025Q2: 1,212 shares; 2025Q3: 1,212 shares; 2025Q4: 1,212 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$354K0.21%-1,212Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526 shares; 2024Q4: 526 shares; 2025Q1: 526 shares; 2025Q2: 526 shares; 2025Q3: 717 shares; 2025Q4: 717 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$352K0.21%-717Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,020 shares; 2025Q4: 1,020 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$345K0.21%-1,020Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284 shares; 2024Q4: 284 shares; 2025Q1: 284 shares; 2025Q2: 4,260 shares; 2025Q3: 3,668 shares; 2025Q4: 3,668 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$339K0.2%-3,668Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602 shares; 2024Q4: 602 shares; 2025Q1: 602 shares; 2025Q2: 705 shares; 2025Q3: 705 shares; 2025Q4: 705 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$338K0.2%-705Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,217 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,018 shares; 2025Q2: 4,546 shares; 2025Q3: 4,546 shares; 2025Q4: 4,546 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$326K0.2%-4,546Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,918 shares; 2024Q4: 1,909 shares; 2025Q1: 1,909 shares; 2025Q2: 1,663 shares; 2025Q3: 1,663 shares; 2025Q4: 1,663 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$321K0.19%-1,663Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,764 shares; 2024Q4: 4,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,922 shares; 2025Q2: 6,172 shares; 2025Q3: 4,958 shares; 2025Q4: 4,958 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$320K0.19%-4,958Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 520 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 695 shares; 2025Q3: 695 shares; 2025Q4: 695 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$318K0.19%-695Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,454 shares; 2024Q4: 1,214 shares; 2025Q1: 1,214 shares; 2025Q2: 1,214 shares; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares; 2025Q4: 1,081 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$308K0.18%-1,081Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,167 shares; 2024Q4: 7,167 shares; 2025Q1: 7,167 shares; 2025Q2: 7,167 shares; 2025Q3: 7,167 shares; 2025Q4: 7,167 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$308K0.18%-7,167Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,228 shares; 2024Q4: 7,218 shares; 2025Q1: 7,182 shares; 2025Q2: 7,182 shares; 2025Q3: 6,973 shares; 2025Q4: 3,149 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$306K0.18%-3,149Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 516 shares; 2024Q4: 516 shares; 2025Q1: 516 shares; 2025Q2: 516 shares; 2025Q3: 516 shares; 2025Q4: 516 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$304K0.18%-516Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,155 shares; 2025Q1: 10,040 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 10,040 shares; 2025Q4: 10,040 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$282K0.17%-10,040Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,328 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$277K0.17%-1,328Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 833 shares; 2024Q4: 629 shares; 2025Q1: 629 shares; 2025Q2: 629 shares; 2025Q3: 629 shares; 2025Q4: 629 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$273K0.16%-629Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,083 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,079 shares; 2025Q2: 1,168 shares; 2025Q3: 1,168 shares; 2025Q4: 1,168 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$272K0.16%-1,168Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,072 shares; 2024Q4: 14,124 shares; 2025Q1: 14,124 shares; 2025Q2: 14,124 shares; 2025Q3: 7,438 shares; 2025Q4: 7,438 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$271K0.16%-7,438Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$269K0.16%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,295 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,295 shares; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$263K0.16%-1,295Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 613 shares; 2024Q4: 705 shares; 2025Q1: 839 shares; 2025Q2: 953 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares; 2025Q4: 953 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$258K0.15%-953Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 735 shares; 2024Q4: 733 shares; 2025Q1: 733 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$256K0.15%-800Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,082 shares; 2024Q4: 1,573 shares; 2025Q1: 1,573 shares; 2025Q2: 1,573 shares; 2025Q3: 1,573 shares; 2025Q4: 1,573 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$247K0.15%-1,573Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514 shares; 2024Q4: 514 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 514 shares; 2025Q3: 514 shares; 2025Q4: 514 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$244K0.15%-514Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$240K0.14%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,520 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099 shares; 2025Q1: 1,099 shares; 2025Q2: 849 shares; 2025Q3: 849 shares; 2025Q4: 849 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$240K0.14%-849Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$235K0.14%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 297 shares; 2025Q3: 297 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$223K0.13%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,042 shares; 2024Q4: 1,042 shares; 2025Q1: 1,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042 shares; 2025Q3: 736 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$222K0.13%-736Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 624 shares; 2024Q4: 624 shares; 2025Q1: 624 shares; 2025Q2: 676 shares; 2025Q3: 676 shares; 2025Q4: 676 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$222K0.13%-676Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,050 shares; 2025Q1: 18,050 shares; 2025Q2: 18,050 shares; 2025Q3: 18,050 shares; 2025Q4: 18,050 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$208K0.12%-18,050Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,721 shares; 2024Q4: 20,721 shares; 2025Q1: 20,721 shares; 2025Q2: 20,721 shares; 2025Q3: 20,721 shares; 2025Q4: 20,721 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$207K0.12%-20,721Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 983 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$205K0.12%-983Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST3,370$289Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP1,064$258Kshares
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUST9,773$244Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001743859-26-000002 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set