Skip to content

Aristides Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1595521, LOUISVILLE, KY

Aristides Capital LLC reported $461,920,549 across 170 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001595521-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$462M
Holdings
170
Top 10 weight
37.53%
New
36
Sold out
138

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAASnew+142,106$7.76M
BKNGadded+36,431$6.14M
TOSTnew+145,000$3.84M
CRIadded+90,533$3.24M
RCKYadded+81,822$3.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRCreduced-71,738-$4.97M
SLVexited-73,600-$4.74M
IBITreduced-57,527-$2.21M
ASMLexited-2,000-$2.14M
GOOGLreduced-7,222-$2.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001595521-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $302,616,370, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,332 shares; 2024Q4: 37,339 shares; 2025Q1: 37,339 shares; 2025Q2: 75,546 shares; 2025Q3: 79,588 shares; 2025Q4: 36,464 shares; 2026Q1: 35,863 shares 35,863$23.3M7.71%-601Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,960 shares; 2024Q4: 54,880 shares; 2025Q1: 68,680 shares; 2025Q2: 68,680 shares; 2025Q3: 62,480 shares; 2025Q4: 53,140 shares; 2026Q1: 45,918 shares 45,918$13.2M4.36%-7,222Timeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,340 shares; 2024Q4: 233,190 shares; 2025Q1: 205,604 shares; 2025Q2: 229,974 shares; 2025Q3: 280,395 shares; 2025Q4: 283,405 shares; 2026Q1: 264,757 shares 264,757$13M4.29%-18,648Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,610 shares; 2025Q1: 5,610 shares; 2025Q2: 15,610 shares; 2025Q3: 15,610 shares; 2025Q4: 16,350 shares; 2026Q1: 18,363 shares 18,363$10.6M3.5%+2,013Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,920 shares; 2024Q4: 514,498 shares; 2025Q1: 546,998 shares; 2025Q2: 456,154 shares; 2025Q3: 387,154 shares; 2025Q4: 320,713 shares; 2026Q1: 263,186 shares 263,186$10.1M3.34%-57,527Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,945 shares; 2024Q4: 97,085 shares; 2025Q1: 140,702 shares; 2025Q2: 140,702 shares; 2025Q3: 119,702 shares; 2025Q4: 125,332 shares; 2026Q1: 143,418 shares 143,418$9.53M3.15%+18,086Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,720 shares; 2026Q1: 72,428 shares 72,428$9M2.98%+9,708Timeline
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,590 shares; 2024Q4: 107,480 shares; 2025Q1: 99,360 shares; 2025Q2: 99,360 shares; 2025Q3: 89,360 shares; 2025Q4: 86,010 shares; 2026Q1: 103,164 shares 103,164$8.95M2.96%+17,154Timeline
BKUTKBANK UTICA NY NONVTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,884 shares; 2024Q4: 13,884 shares; 2025Q1: 13,884 shares; 2025Q2: 13,884 shares; 2025Q3: 13,884 shares; 2025Q4: 13,884 shares; 2026Q1: 13,464 shares 13,464$8.09M2.67%-420Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 142,106 shares 142,106$7.76M2.56%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,810 shares; 2024Q4: 19,970 shares; 2025Q1: 19,970 shares; 2025Q2: 19,970 shares; 2025Q3: 16,970 shares; 2025Q4: 17,770 shares; 2026Q1: 20,337 shares 20,337$7.53M2.49%+2,567Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 212,349 shares; 2025Q4: 164,561 shares; 2026Q1: 92,823 shares 92,823$6.43M2.12%-71,738Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 540 shares; 2025Q3: 490 shares; 2025Q4: 644 shares; 2026Q1: 37,075 shares 37,075$6.24M2.06%+36,431Timeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,898 shares; 2024Q4: 9,978 shares; 2025Q1: 9,978 shares; 2025Q2: 31,361 shares; 2025Q3: 90,440 shares; 2025Q4: 113,004 shares; 2026Q1: 129,832 shares 129,832$6.04M2%+16,828Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,810 shares; 2025Q1: 14,992 shares; 2025Q2: 17,792 shares; 2025Q3: 17,792 shares; 2025Q4: 26,279 shares; 2026Q1: 30,288 shares 30,288$6.01M1.98%+4,009Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,658 shares; 2024Q4: 8,588 shares; 2025Q1: 8,588 shares; 2025Q2: 8,588 shares; 2025Q3: 8,588 shares; 2025Q4: 73,416 shares; 2026Q1: 163,949 shares 163,949$5.86M1.94%+90,533Timeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,419 shares; 2024Q4: 72,689 shares; 2025Q1: 88,344 shares; 2025Q2: 118,536 shares; 2025Q3: 118,536 shares; 2025Q4: 134,216 shares; 2026Q1: 186,160 shares 186,160$5.25M1.74%+51,944Timeline
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 241,587 shares; 2025Q1: 241,587 shares; 2025Q2: 167,587 shares; 2025Q3: 167,587 shares; 2025Q4: 161,436 shares; 2026Q1: 186,041 shares 186,041$4.59M1.52%+24,605Timeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 54,054 shares; 2026Q1: 65,673 shares 65,673$4.39M1.45%+11,619Timeline
RCKYROCKY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,845 shares; 2024Q4: 19,626 shares; 2025Q1: 19,626 shares; 2025Q2: 29,943 shares; 2025Q3: 29,943 shares; 2025Q4: 30,922 shares; 2026Q1: 112,744 shares 112,744$4.37M1.44%+81,822Timeline
ITICINVESTORS TITLE CO NCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,320 shares; 2025Q1: 11,920 shares; 2025Q2: 15,920 shares; 2025Q3: 15,920 shares; 2025Q4: 16,680 shares; 2026Q1: 18,953 shares 18,953$4.12M1.36%+2,273Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 145,000 shares 145,000$3.84M1.27%newTimeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,382 shares; 2024Q4: 16,022 shares; 2025Q1: 16,022 shares; 2025Q2: 14,844 shares; 2025Q3: 31,353 shares; 2025Q4: 44,895 shares; 2026Q1: 86,514 shares 86,514$3.55M1.17%+41,619Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,880 shares; 2025Q1: 8,880 shares; 2025Q2: 8,880 shares; 2025Q3: 8,880 shares; 2025Q4: 9,280 shares; 2026Q1: 10,720 shares 10,720$3.53M1.17%+1,440Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,228 shares; 2024Q4: 3,999 shares; 2025Q1: 2,241 shares; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares; 2025Q3: 2,241 shares; 2025Q4: 7,341 shares; 2026Q1: 20,305 shares 20,305$3.48M1.15%+12,964Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,176 shares; 2025Q3: 22,176 shares; 2025Q4: 42,346 shares; 2026Q1: 28,243 shares 28,243$3.24M1.07%-14,103Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,914 shares; 2025Q3: 121,414 shares; 2025Q4: 127,024 shares; 2026Q1: 162,466 shares 162,466$3.11M1.03%+35,442Timeline
IRMDIRADIMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,473 shares; 2024Q4: 29,925 shares; 2025Q1: 29,925 shares; 2025Q2: 29,925 shares; 2025Q3: 26,425 shares; 2025Q4: 27,734 shares; 2026Q1: 30,083 shares 30,083$2.9M0.96%+2,349Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,030 shares; 2025Q1: 28,030 shares; 2025Q2: 16,818 shares; 2025Q3: 16,818 shares; 2025Q4: 24,018 shares; 2026Q1: 26,379 shares 26,379$2.87M0.95%+2,361Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,040 shares; 2024Q4: 105,420 shares; 2025Q1: 179,305 shares; 2025Q2: 179,305 shares; 2025Q3: 309,305 shares; 2025Q4: 217,965 shares; 2026Q1: 185,490 shares 185,490$2.85M0.94%-32,475Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,850 shares; 2025Q1: 7,850 shares; 2025Q2: 7,850 shares; 2025Q3: 7,850 shares; 2025Q4: 8,180 shares; 2026Q1: 9,188 shares 9,188$2.78M0.92%+1,008Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,520 shares; 2024Q4: 15,490 shares; 2025Q1: 35,490 shares; 2025Q2: 35,490 shares; 2025Q3: 35,490 shares; 2025Q4: 37,100 shares; 2026Q1: 42,841 shares 42,841$2.73M0.9%+5,741Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,600 shares; 2024Q4: 45,510 shares; 2025Q1: 45,510 shares; 2025Q2: 25,510 shares; 2025Q3: 20,796 shares; 2025Q4: 21,776 shares; 2026Q1: 39,839 shares 39,839$2.69M0.89%+18,063Timeline
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,472 shares; 2024Q4: 154,102 shares; 2025Q1: 100,135 shares; 2025Q2: 100,135 shares; 2025Q3: 100,135 shares; 2025Q4: 104,675 shares; 2026Q1: 114,691 shares 114,691$2.59M0.86%+10,016Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,450 shares; 2024Q4: 16,537 shares; 2025Q1: 17,137 shares; 2025Q2: 17,137 shares; 2025Q3: 17,137 shares; 2025Q4: 17,967 shares; 2026Q1: 20,471 shares 20,471$2.59M0.85%+2,504Timeline
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,819 shares; 2024Q4: 157,859 shares; 2025Q1: 165,459 shares; 2025Q2: 165,459 shares; 2025Q3: 165,459 shares; 2025Q4: 172,373 shares; 2026Q1: 197,285 shares 197,285$2.57M0.85%+24,912Timeline
NLNLI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 405,313 shares; 2024Q4: 426,626 shares; 2025Q1: 426,626 shares; 2025Q2: 414,939 shares; 2025Q3: 414,939 shares; 2025Q4: 417,014 shares; 2026Q1: 417,014 shares 417,014$2.43M0.8%0Timeline
BKUTBANK UTICA NYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,572 shares; 2024Q4: 2,572 shares; 2025Q1: 2,572 shares; 2025Q2: 2,572 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572 shares; 2025Q4: 3,572 shares; 2026Q1: 3,524 shares 3,524$2.41M0.8%-48Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 11,290 shares; 2026Q1: 15,317 shares 15,317$2.38M0.79%+4,027Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,008 shares; 2024Q4: 20,188 shares; 2025Q1: 20,188 shares; 2025Q2: 20,188 shares; 2025Q3: 20,188 shares; 2025Q4: 42,196 shares; 2026Q1: 48,308 shares 48,308$2.22M0.73%+6,112Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76 shares; 2024Q4: 86 shares; 2025Q1: 86 shares; 2025Q2: 86 shares; 2025Q3: 196 shares; 2025Q4: 206 shares; 2026Q1: 335 shares 335$2.21M0.73%+129Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,264 shares 9,264$2.21M0.73%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,968 shares 9,968$2.08M0.69%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,540 shares; 2025Q1: 23,540 shares; 2025Q2: 11,770 shares; 2025Q3: 11,770 shares; 2025Q4: 9,330 shares; 2026Q1: 10,026 shares 10,026$2.05M0.68%+696Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,100 shares; 2025Q1: 22,100 shares; 2025Q2: 51,600 shares; 2025Q3: 50,166 shares; 2025Q4: 52,516 shares; 2026Q1: 103,244 shares 103,244$1.92M0.63%+50,728Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,245 shares; 2025Q3: 3,541 shares; 2025Q4: 13,312 shares; 2026Q1: 19,973 shares 19,973$1.87M0.62%+6,661Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,805 shares; 2024Q4: 3,844 shares; 2025Q1: 4,142 shares; 2025Q2: 18,861 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,476 shares; 2026Q1: 48,186 shares 48,186$1.86M0.61%+18,710Timeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,500 shares; 2024Q4: 40,920 shares; 2025Q1: 40,920 shares; 2025Q2: 40,920 shares; 2025Q3: 40,920 shares; 2025Q4: 42,750 shares; 2026Q1: 48,806 shares 48,806$1.83M0.6%+6,056Timeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,487 shares; 2026Q1: 23,932 shares 23,932$1.79M0.59%+19,445Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,243 shares 11,243$1.69M0.56%newTimeline
AGM-AFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,404 shares; 2024Q4: 13,904 shares; 2025Q1: 13,904 shares; 2025Q2: 13,904 shares; 2025Q3: 13,904 shares; 2025Q4: 14,131 shares; 2026Q1: 14,131 shares 14,131$1.68M0.56%0Timeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,010 shares; 2025Q1: 65,010 shares; 2025Q2: 195,030 shares; 2025Q3: 195,030 shares; 2025Q4: 48,880 shares; 2026Q1: 72,857 shares 72,857$1.64M0.54%+23,977Timeline
NATRNATURES SUNSHINE PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,723 shares; 2025Q4: 40,907 shares; 2026Q1: 61,192 shares 61,192$1.47M0.49%+20,285Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,492 shares; 2024Q4: 82,133 shares; 2025Q1: 63,990 shares; 2025Q2: 37,578 shares; 2025Q3: 56,578 shares; 2025Q4: 74,248 shares; 2026Q1: 37,212 shares 37,212$1.39M0.46%-37,036Timeline
BBCPCONCRETE PUMPING HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,076 shares; 2024Q4: 72,946 shares; 2025Q1: 76,821 shares; 2025Q2: 76,821 shares; 2025Q3: 92,250 shares; 2025Q4: 99,392 shares; 2026Q1: 188,473 shares 188,473$1.35M0.44%+89,081Timeline
FSBWFS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,283 shares; 2024Q4: 31,691 shares; 2025Q1: 31,691 shares; 2025Q2: 31,691 shares; 2025Q3: 31,691 shares; 2025Q4: 33,041 shares; 2026Q1: 34,437 shares 34,437$1.33M0.44%+1,396Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,383 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,807 shares; 2025Q2: 5,561 shares; 2025Q3: 5,561 shares; 2025Q4: 5,821 shares; 2026Q1: 6,614 shares 6,614$1.25M0.41%+793Timeline
ACOGALPHA COGNITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 165,458 shares; 2025Q3: 165,458 shares; 2025Q4: 215,458 shares; 2026Q1: 218,510 shares 218,510$1.2M0.4%+3,052Timeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,783 shares 120,783$1.18M0.39%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 76,680 shares 76,680$1.15M0.38%newTimeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,063 shares; 2024Q4: 91,134 shares; 2025Q1: 91,134 shares; 2025Q2: 91,134 shares; 2025Q3: 91,134 shares; 2025Q4: 62,574 shares; 2026Q1: 78,004 shares 78,004$1.11M0.37%+15,430Timeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,028 shares; 2026Q1: 8,029 shares 8,029$1.1M0.36%+5,001Timeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,610 shares 40,610$1.09M0.36%+5,610Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,882 shares 49,882$1.03M0.34%newTimeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,180 shares; 2026Q1: 59,228 shares 59,228$1.02M0.34%+33,048Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,820 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,461 shares 4,461$1.02M0.34%newTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.01M0.33%newTimeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,084 shares; 2024Q4: 12,424 shares; 2025Q1: 12,424 shares; 2025Q2: 6,212 shares; 2025Q3: 5,993 shares; 2025Q4: 6,273 shares; 2026Q1: 7,014 shares 7,014$1M0.33%+741Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,787 shares; 2024Q4: 14,337 shares; 2025Q1: 14,337 shares; 2025Q2: 14,337 shares; 2025Q3: 14,337 shares; 2025Q4: 14,977 shares; 2026Q1: 10,268 shares 10,268$948K0.31%-4,709Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,808 shares 1,808$903K0.3%+348Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,900 shares; 2024Q4: 18,010 shares; 2025Q1: 14,533 shares; 2025Q2: 17,359 shares; 2025Q3: 25,359 shares; 2025Q4: 26,559 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$889K0.29%-16,559Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,985 shares; 2026Q1: 50,800 shares 50,800$867K0.29%+5,815Timeline
EVIEVI INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,872 shares 41,872$862K0.28%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,690 shares; 2025Q1: 6,602 shares; 2025Q2: 6,602 shares; 2025Q3: 6,602 shares; 2025Q4: 6,803 shares; 2026Q1: 3,826 shares 3,826$829K0.27%-2,977Timeline
TLYSTILLYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,803 shares; 2024Q4: 60,203 shares; 2025Q1: 60,203 shares; 2025Q2: 60,203 shares; 2025Q3: 60,203 shares; 2025Q4: 160,373 shares; 2026Q1: 201,873 shares 201,873$818K0.27%+41,500Timeline
BCHTBIRCHTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 425,000 shares 425,000$808K0.27%newTimeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$789K0.26%newTimeline
HFROHIGHLAND OPPS & INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,616 shares; 2024Q4: 150,906 shares; 2025Q1: 133,496 shares; 2025Q2: 133,496 shares; 2025Q3: 133,496 shares; 2025Q4: 133,496 shares; 2026Q1: 138,096 shares 138,096$789K0.26%+4,600Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 542 shares; 2026Q1: 456 shares 456$788K0.26%-86Timeline
ELMDELECTROMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,917 shares; 2024Q4: 26,076 shares; 2025Q1: 26,076 shares; 2025Q2: 26,076 shares; 2025Q3: 29,570 shares; 2025Q4: 27,302 shares; 2026Q1: 33,332 shares 33,332$780K0.26%+6,030Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287 shares; 2025Q3: 2,587 shares; 2025Q4: 2,707 shares; 2026Q1: 3,086 shares 3,086$771K0.25%+379Timeline
FEAM5E ADVANCED MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 546,278 shares 546,278$765K0.25%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,840 shares; 2024Q4: 132,100 shares; 2025Q1: 132,100 shares; 2025Q2: 132,100 shares; 2025Q3: 132,100 shares; 2025Q4: 138,020 shares; 2026Q1: 157,548 shares 157,548$722K0.24%+19,528Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,858 shares; 2024Q4: 6,568 shares; 2025Q1: 6,568 shares; 2025Q2: 6,568 shares; 2025Q3: 6,568 shares; 2025Q4: 6,838 shares; 2026Q1: 8,595 shares 8,595$671K0.22%+1,757Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,735 shares; 2024Q4: 34,396 shares; 2025Q1: 34,396 shares; 2025Q2: 34,396 shares; 2025Q3: 34,396 shares; 2025Q4: 35,516 shares; 2026Q1: 42,330 shares 42,330$640K0.21%+6,814Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,768 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$629K0.21%newTimeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,119 shares 44,119$579K0.19%newTimeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,585 shares; 2024Q4: 1,120 shares; 2025Q1: 1,651 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares; 2025Q3: 862 shares; 2025Q4: 902 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares 1,108$537K0.18%+206Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,044 shares; 2026Q1: 219,538 shares 219,538$494K0.16%+165,494Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,480 shares; 2025Q1: 4,480 shares; 2025Q2: 4,480 shares; 2025Q3: 4,480 shares; 2025Q4: 4,680 shares; 2026Q1: 5,340 shares 5,340$492K0.16%+660Timeline
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,100 shares; 2025Q1: 28,100 shares; 2025Q2: 20,294 shares; 2025Q3: 20,294 shares; 2025Q4: 21,174 shares; 2026Q1: 24,262 shares 24,262$478K0.16%+3,088Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,720 shares; 2026Q1: 5,351 shares 5,351$453K0.15%+631Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,887 shares 22,887$449K0.15%+2,887Timeline
WFCFWHERE FOOD COMES FROM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,881 shares; 2024Q4: 31,251 shares; 2025Q1: 31,251 shares; 2025Q2: 31,251 shares; 2025Q3: 31,251 shares; 2025Q4: 32,551 shares; 2026Q1: 32,555 shares 32,555$433K0.14%+4Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,910 shares; 2025Q1: 1,910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910 shares; 2025Q3: 1,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,910 shares; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$403K0.13%0Timeline
DXRDAXOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,692 shares 41,692$403K0.13%newTimeline
CRNTCERAGON NETWORKS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 135,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 135,000 shares; 2025Q4: 141,130 shares; 2026Q1: 162,963 shares 162,963$352K0.12%+21,833Timeline
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,496 shares; 2025Q4: 8,393 shares; 2026Q1: 7,342 shares 7,342$335K0.11%-1,051Timeline
DDIDOUBLEDOWN INTERACTIVE CO LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,873 shares; 2024Q4: 32,714 shares; 2025Q1: 32,714 shares; 2025Q2: 32,714 shares; 2025Q3: 32,714 shares; 2025Q4: 34,194 shares; 2026Q1: 39,491 shares 39,491$334K0.11%+5,297Timeline
BWENBROADWIND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,133 shares; 2026Q1: 144,930 shares 144,930$301K0.1%+16,797Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,635 shares 3,635$299K0.1%newTimeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,659 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,062 shares; 2026Q1: 2,528 shares 2,528$291K0.1%+466Timeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,548 shares; 2026Q1: 37,882 shares 37,882$288K0.1%+4,334Timeline
KMDAKAMADA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,635 shares; 2024Q4: 63,485 shares; 2025Q1: 31,585 shares; 2025Q2: 31,585 shares; 2025Q3: 31,585 shares; 2025Q4: 33,015 shares; 2026Q1: 34,491 shares 34,491$288K0.1%+1,476Timeline
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,395 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,133 shares; 2026Q1: 2,809 shares 2,809$276K0.09%-324Timeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,370 shares; 2025Q3: 8,313 shares; 2025Q4: 7,095 shares; 2026Q1: 7,920 shares 7,920$270K0.09%+825Timeline
NMMNAVIOS MARITIME PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,046 shares; 2025Q3: 5,939 shares; 2025Q4: 5,405 shares; 2026Q1: 3,877 shares 3,877$262K0.09%-1,528Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,310 shares; 2024Q4: 47,528 shares; 2025Q1: 47,528 shares; 2025Q2: 47,528 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,940 shares; 2026Q1: 23,885 shares 23,885$262K0.09%+2,945Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,425 shares; 2025Q1: 16,664 shares; 2025Q2: 14,425 shares; 2025Q3: 14,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,194 shares; 2026Q1: 2,490 shares 2,490$260K0.09%+296Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,508 shares; 2024Q4: 1,988 shares; 2025Q1: 1,593 shares; 2025Q2: 1,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,357 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares 1,520$258K0.09%+266Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,621 shares; 2024Q4: 4,068 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,856 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,570 shares; 2026Q1: 2,278 shares 2,278$257K0.08%-292Timeline
NWPXNWPX INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,369 shares; 2026Q1: 3,242 shares 3,242$252K0.08%-127Timeline
SCSCSCANSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,903 shares 6,903$251K0.08%newTimeline
IDTIDT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,988 shares; 2026Q1: 5,047 shares 5,047$248K0.08%+1,059Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,697 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,441 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,961 shares 7,961$244K0.08%newTimeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,441 shares 1,441$244K0.08%newTimeline
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,927 shares; 2024Q4: 4,049 shares; 2025Q1: 3,118 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,174 shares; 2026Q1: 2,554 shares 2,554$244K0.08%-620Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,478 shares; 2025Q1: 3,718 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,399 shares; 2026Q1: 2,925 shares 2,925$240K0.08%+526Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,221 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,344 shares 1,344$233K0.08%newTimeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,813 shares; 2025Q3: 8,436 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,189 shares 7,189$233K0.08%newTimeline
NXGNXG NEXTGEN INFRASTR INCM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,082 shares; 2024Q4: 41,572 shares; 2025Q1: 13,279 shares; 2025Q2: 11,066 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,204 shares 4,204$231K0.08%newTimeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,288 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,173 shares 1,173$229K0.08%newTimeline
FTDRFRONTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,685 shares; 2024Q4: 5,850 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,513 shares; 2025Q3: 4,647 shares; 2025Q4: 3,672 shares; 2026Q1: 4,256 shares 4,256$225K0.07%+584Timeline
GNSSGENASYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,965 shares; 2024Q4: 115,619 shares; 2025Q1: 115,619 shares; 2025Q2: 115,619 shares; 2025Q3: 110,795 shares; 2025Q4: 112,755 shares; 2026Q1: 122,655 shares 122,655$223K0.07%+9,900Timeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,688 shares; 2025Q4: 76,710 shares; 2026Q1: 71,757 shares 71,757$222K0.07%-4,953Timeline
CNXNPC CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,472 shares; 2025Q3: 4,309 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,763 shares 3,763$220K0.07%newTimeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,784 shares; 2025Q3: 8,559 shares; 2025Q4: 7,031 shares; 2026Q1: 9,867 shares 9,867$219K0.07%+2,836Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,324 shares; 2026Q1: 6,012 shares 6,012$219K0.07%+688Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,588 shares; 2024Q4: 3,593 shares; 2025Q1: 3,184 shares; 2025Q2: 2,210 shares; 2025Q3: 3,173 shares; 2025Q4: 2,640 shares; 2026Q1: 3,348 shares 3,348$218K0.07%+708Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,528 shares; 2025Q3: 4,829 shares; 2025Q4: 3,659 shares; 2026Q1: 3,180 shares 3,180$218K0.07%-479Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 761 shares; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 819 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 541 shares 541$216K0.07%newTimeline
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,390 shares; 2026Q1: 12,539 shares 12,539$213K0.07%-18,851Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,066 shares; 2026Q1: 1,306 shares 1,306$211K0.07%+240Timeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,365 shares; 2025Q3: 6,365 shares; 2025Q4: 5,725 shares; 2026Q1: 3,721 shares 3,721$211K0.07%-2,004Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,230 shares 4,230$207K0.07%newTimeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,120 shares; 2024Q4: 4,353 shares; 2025Q1: 3,873 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,525 shares 2,525$205K0.07%newTimeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,727 shares; 2026Q1: 3,079 shares 3,079$204K0.07%+352Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,687 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,674 shares; 2025Q4: 24,177 shares; 2026Q1: 31,006 shares 31,006$204K0.07%+6,829Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,523 shares; 2024Q4: 4,785 shares; 2025Q1: 4,505 shares; 2025Q2: 4,014 shares; 2025Q3: 4,014 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,474 shares 3,474$202K0.07%newTimeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,035 shares; 2025Q1: 2,720 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,815 shares; 2025Q4: 2,145 shares; 2026Q1: 2,189 shares 2,189$202K0.07%+44Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,450 shares; 2025Q1: 7,465 shares; 2025Q2: 6,607 shares; 2025Q3: 6,437 shares; 2025Q4: 5,508 shares; 2026Q1: 5,666 shares 5,666$201K0.07%+158Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,602 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,460 shares; 2026Q1: 21,943 shares 21,943$197K0.07%+1,483Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,953 shares; 2025Q1: 10,859 shares; 2025Q2: 10,015 shares; 2025Q3: 12,171 shares; 2025Q4: 9,519 shares; 2026Q1: 13,105 shares 13,105$187K0.06%+3,586Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,998 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,516 shares; 2026Q1: 14,576 shares 14,576$147K0.05%+1,060Timeline
CATOCATO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,061 shares; 2024Q4: 38,226 shares; 2025Q1: 38,226 shares; 2025Q2: 38,226 shares; 2025Q3: 38,226 shares; 2025Q4: 39,136 shares; 2026Q1: 45,129 shares 45,129$128K0.04%+5,993Timeline
AWREAWARE INC MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,468 shares; 2024Q4: 132,509 shares; 2025Q1: 132,509 shares; 2025Q2: 206,009 shares; 2025Q3: 70,090 shares; 2025Q4: 70,259 shares; 2026Q1: 71,964 shares 71,964$90K0.03%+1,705Timeline
GOLD ROYALTY CORPGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 113,200 shares; 2025Q4: 113,707 shares; 2026Q1: 53,807 shares 53,807$88.8K0.03%-59,900
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,320 shares 35,320$71K0.02%newTimeline
FTHMFATHOM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 161,390 shares; 2026Q1: 54,261 shares 54,261$28.8K0.01%-107,129Timeline
MOBXWMOBIX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,377 shares; 2024Q4: 72,377 shares; 2025Q1: 72,377 shares; 2025Q2: 72,377 shares; 2025Q3: 72,377 shares; 2025Q4: 72,377 shares; 2026Q1: 72,377 shares 72,377$9.05K<0.01%0Timeline
OIOWWOIO GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,000 shares; 2024Q4: 42,000 shares; 2025Q1: 42,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares 42,000$4.16K<0.01%0Timeline
CYCUWCYCURION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.09K<0.01%0Timeline
MSAIWMULTISENSOR AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,500 shares; 2024Q4: 37,500 shares; 2025Q1: 37,500 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$1.47K<0.01%0Timeline
SHFSWSHF HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$773<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput113,100$73.6Mnew
D-WAVE QUANTUM INCD-WAVE QUANTUM INC COMput1,052,200$15.2M-280,800
TESLA INCTESLA INC PUTput40,000$14.9M-20,000
CVR PARTNERS LP/CVR NITROGENCVR PARTNERS LP/CVR NITROGEN CALLcall100,000$12.7Mnew
AXT INCAXT INC CALLcall164,800$9.39Mnew
AVIS BUDGET GROUP INCAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC PUTput40,000$5.83Mnew
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC CALLcall10,000$5.72Mnew
APPLOVIN CORPAPPLOVIN CORP PUTput12,900$5.13M0
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF PUTput118,000$4.53M-487,200
ACCENTURE PLC IRELANDACCENTURE PLC IRELAND CALLcall18,000$3.57M0
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC PUTput52,000$2.94M-93,400
IONQ INCIONQ INC COMput100,000$2.88M-324,500
OKLO INCOKLO INC COM CL Aput27,300$1.35M+20,900
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC PUTput257,200$1.33M-432,900
ANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP PUTput110,000$338K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FLUENCE ENERGY INCFLUENCE ENERGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal1,000,000$1.01M0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 138. All 138

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF848,000$42.1Mcall
RIGETTI COMPUTING INCRIGETTI COMPUTING INC1,212,400$26.9Mput
CARVANA COCARVANA CO33,700$14.2Mput
ROBINHOOD MKTS INCROBINHOOD MKTS INC120,000$13.6Mput
ISHARES SILVER TRISHARES SILVER TR185,000$11.9Mput
XP INCXP INC500,000$8.19Mput
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC15,800$4.8Mput
SLVISHARES SILVER TR73,600$4.74Mshares
QUANTUM COMPUTING INCQUANTUM COMPUTING INC400,000$4.1Mput
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC21,000$3.19Mput
ASMLASML HLDG NV2,000$2.14Mshares
RIGETTI COMPUTING INCRIGETTI COMPUTING INC79,000$1.75Mcall
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST18,166$1.62Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN10,000$1.62Mshares
CELCCELCUITY INC15,303$1.53Mshares
YUM BRANDS INCYUM BRANDS INC10,000$1.51Mcall
GEF-BGREIF INC19,895$1.49Mshares
SYMBOTIC INCSYMBOTIC INC24,900$1.48Mput
NEXTNAV INCNEXTNAV INC84,100$1.4Mput
TRACTOR SUPPLY COTRACTOR SUPPLY CO25,000$1.25Mput
FOXFOX CORP15,591$1.01Mshares
CTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEW52,000$957Kput
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP23,800$947Kshares
MITKMITEK SYS INC55,434$585Kshares
FALNISHARES TR20,548$561Kshares
LAURLAUREATE ED INC9,563$322Kshares
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SE15,659$295Kshares
DCIDONALDSON INC3,295$292Kshares
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INC5,202$280Kshares
CNTNCANTON STRATEGIC HOLDINGS IN83,500$253Kshares
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP1,676$249Kshares
BCOBRINKS CO2,041$238Kshares
ARBOR REALTY TRUST INCARBOR REALTY TRUST INC29,200$227Kput
REVGREV GROUP INC3,701$225Kshares
EFXTENERFLEX LTD14,395$222Kshares
IBTAIBOTTA INC9,700$220Kshares
SABLE OFFSHORE CORPSABLE OFFSHORE CORP24,200$218Kput
BMBLBUMBLE INC60,000$214Kshares
STRASTRATEGIC ED INC2,664$214Kshares
UANCVR PARTNERS LP/CVR NITROGEN2,084$214Kshares
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLC15,200$212Kshares
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMT3,915$211Kshares
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INC34,700$210Kshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC4,920$209Kshares
MOG-AMOOG INC856$208Kshares
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC10,378$208Kshares
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW1,085$207Kshares
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP13,500$207Kshares
CXWCORECIVIC INC10,811$207Kshares
EMPDEMPERY DIGITAL INC44,800$205Kshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC5,501$204Kshares
GFFGRIFFON CORP2,764$204Kshares
SITCSITE CTRS CORP31,700$204Kshares
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INC5,618$203Kshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC1,189$203Kshares
LFMDLIFEMD INC59,500$203Kshares
OECORION S.A.38,200$202Kshares
YELPYELP INC6,605$201Kshares
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.117,600$200Kshares
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INC28,639$199Kshares
AIROAIRO GROUP HLDGS INC24,100$197Kshares
PTLOPORTILLOS INC43,400$197Kshares
GRSDGRANDSTAND LTD35,900$196Kshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN13,800$196Kshares
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INC48,800$195Kshares
SRFMSURF AIR MOBILITY INC100,600$195Kshares
HPKHIGHPEAK ENERGY INC41,000$194Kshares
MNTNMNTN INC16,000$191Kshares
RCREADY CAPITAL CORP86,900$189Kshares
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIE43,700$189Kshares
TSSITSS INC DEL26,700$189Kshares
STIMNEURONETICS INC136,400$188Kshares
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INC15,754$188Kshares
BNCBNB STANDARD CORP29,200$187Kshares
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORP37,100$187Kshares
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INC66,800$187Kshares
ALITALIGHT INC95,600$186Kshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC27,300$185Kshares
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC26,720$183Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC159,600$182Kshares
FG NEXUS INC.FG NEXUS INC.66,100$182Kshares
GOGOGOGO INC39,000$182Kshares
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORP76,300$181Kshares
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC13,100$181Kshares
FORWARD INDUSTRIES INCFORWARD INDUSTRIES INC27,300$180Kshares
ARBEARBE ROBOTICS LTD152,600$180Kshares
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTD197,200$179Kshares
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INC72,500$178Kshares
OMOUTSET MED INC47,700$177Kshares
BKKTBAKKT INC17,600$177Kshares
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INC62,400$177Kshares
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INC11,500$176Kshares
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INC70,500$173Kshares
LIMONEIRA COLIMONEIRA CO13,500$170Kcall
SUIGSUI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED101,300$169Kshares
AISPAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INC58,136$168Kshares
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INC10,500$168Kshares
SUPXSUPERX AI TECHNOLOGY LTD10,646$167Kshares
SLMTBRERA HOLDINGS PLC89,000$166Kshares
EXODEXODUS MOVEMENT INC11,100$164Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001595521-26-000006 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set