Skip to content

ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1080171, GREENWICH, CT

ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. reported $4,612,861,815 across 607 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001080171-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$4.61B
Holdings
607
Top 10 weight
41.46%
New
225
Sold out
152

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PPLIadded+2,861,871$112M
HEI-Aadded+276,425$69.8M
FOXnew+705,456$45.8M
NWSAadded+663,165$17.3M
BIXInew+1,551,000$15.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CUKreduced-2,735,161-$83M
LBRDKreduced-1,600,000-$77.8M
CIVIreduced-2,030,727-$55M
FYBRreduced-886,801-$33.8M
RGTIWexited-1,606,989-$29.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001080171-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,517,028,035, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MKLYRMCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$26K<0.01%newTimeline
LWACWLIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,500 shares; 2025Q4: 112,500 shares 112,500$25.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CYCUWCYCURION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 446,860 shares; 2024Q4: 446,860 shares; 2025Q1: 754,111 shares; 2025Q2: 754,111 shares; 2025Q3: 754,111 shares; 2025Q4: 754,111 shares 754,111$25.7K<0.01%0Timeline
LPAAWLAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,999 shares; 2024Q4: 99,999 shares; 2025Q1: 98,159 shares; 2025Q2: 98,159 shares; 2025Q3: 98,159 shares; 2025Q4: 98,159 shares 98,159$24.5K<0.01%0Timeline
HVMCWHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,716 shares 93,716$24.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,216 shares; 2024Q4: 113,216 shares; 2025Q1: 110,197 shares; 2025Q2: 110,197 shares; 2025Q3: 110,197 shares; 2025Q4: 110,197 shares 110,197$24.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,002 shares; 2025Q4: 24,352 shares 24,352$23.4K<0.01%-650
AERTWAERIES TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 749,999 shares; 2024Q4: 749,999 shares; 2025Q1: 735,480 shares; 2025Q2: 735,480 shares; 2025Q3: 735,480 shares; 2025Q4: 735,480 shares 735,480$23.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 518,308 shares; 2024Q4: 518,308 shares; 2025Q1: 508,286 shares; 2025Q2: 508,286 shares; 2025Q3: 508,286 shares; 2025Q4: 508,286 shares 508,286$23.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CUBWWLIONHEART HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,999 shares; 2024Q4: 124,999 shares; 2025Q1: 122,699 shares; 2025Q2: 122,699 shares; 2025Q3: 122,699 shares; 2025Q4: 122,699 shares 122,699$22.6K<0.01%0Timeline
SOCAWSOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,999 shares; 2025Q4: 74,999 shares 74,999$22.5K<0.01%0Timeline
BETRWBETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,373 shares; 2024Q4: 172,373 shares; 2025Q1: 169,300 shares; 2025Q2: 169,300 shares; 2025Q3: 169,300 shares; 2025Q4: 169,300 shares 169,300$22K<0.01%0Timeline
Oak Woods Acquisition CorpOak Woods Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 676,717 shares; 2025Q4: 676,717 shares 676,717$20.4K<0.01%0
UYSCRUY SCUTI ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$20.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ALURWALLURION TECHNOLOGIES INC WT PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,227,443 shares; 2024Q4: 1,227,443 shares; 2025Q1: 1,204,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,204,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,204,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204,410 shares 1,204,410$18.4K<0.01%0Timeline
PSQ HOLDINGS INCPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 192,680 shares; 2025Q4: 192,680 shares 192,680$18.3K<0.01%0
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,998 shares; 2025Q4: 24,998 shares 24,998$17.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SILVERBOX CORP IVSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,298 shares 54,298$17.1K<0.01%new
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 122,531 shares; 2025Q3: 122,531 shares; 2025Q4: 122,531 shares 122,531$16K<0.01%0Timeline
PLMKWPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,984 shares; 2025Q2: 48,984 shares; 2025Q3: 48,984 shares; 2025Q4: 48,984 shares 48,984$14.7K<0.01%0Timeline
BSAARBEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares 95,000$14.3K<0.01%newTimeline
RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,665 shares 16,665$13.7K<0.01%new
YDESWYD BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,274 shares; 2025Q4: 13,274 shares 13,274$13.6K<0.01%0Timeline
KIDZWKIDZ AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 819,206 shares; 2025Q3: 1,128,651 shares; 2025Q4: 1,128,651 shares 1,128,651$13.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 681,516 shares; 2025Q2: 681,516 shares; 2025Q3: 681,516 shares; 2025Q4: 681,516 shares 681,516$13.4K<0.01%0Timeline
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 468,502 shares; 2024Q4: 468,502 shares; 2025Q1: 459,524 shares; 2025Q2: 459,524 shares; 2025Q3: 459,524 shares; 2025Q4: 459,524 shares 459,524$13.3K<0.01%0
CRACWCROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 149,999 shares 149,999$13.1K<0.01%newTimeline
WALDWWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares 350,000$12.7K<0.01%newTimeline
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 847,739 shares; 2024Q4: 847,739 shares; 2025Q1: 828,877 shares; 2025Q2: 828,877 shares; 2025Q3: 828,877 shares; 2025Q4: 828,877 shares 828,877$12.4K<0.01%0Timeline
LIMNWLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,238 shares; 2025Q3: 319,510 shares; 2025Q4: 319,510 shares 319,510$12.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AFJKRAIMEI HEALTH TECHNOLOGY CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,845 shares 30,845$11.5K<0.01%newTimeline
FUFUWBITFUFU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,769 shares 48,769$10.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BZFDWBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 535,746 shares; 2024Q4: 531,999 shares; 2025Q1: 522,634 shares; 2025Q2: 522,634 shares; 2025Q3: 522,634 shares; 2025Q4: 522,634 shares 522,634$10.7K<0.01%0Timeline
FUSEWFUSEMACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,498 shares 151,498$10.6K<0.01%newTimeline
FOXXWFOXX DEV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,927 shares; 2025Q4: 84,927 shares 84,927$10.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ALPSALPS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,851 shares 11,851$10.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TVGNWTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 245,176 shares; 2025Q2: 245,176 shares; 2025Q3: 245,176 shares; 2025Q4: 245,176 shares 245,176$9.4K<0.01%0Timeline
WINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPWINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$9K<0.01%0
CPTWFCAPTIVISION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 706,591 shares 706,591$8.97K<0.01%newTimeline
RNWWWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,076,377 shares; 2025Q1: 1,026,377 shares; 2025Q2: 989,399 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060,664 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060,664 shares 1,060,664$8.59K<0.01%0Timeline
KVACWKEEN VISION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 97,502 shares; 2025Q2: 97,502 shares; 2025Q3: 97,502 shares; 2025Q4: 146,030 shares 146,030$8.1K<0.01%+48,528Timeline
RMSGWREAL MESSENGER CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 163,158 shares; 2025Q1: 159,935 shares; 2025Q2: 159,935 shares; 2025Q3: 166,958 shares; 2025Q4: 167,994 shares 167,994$7.67K<0.01%+1,036Timeline
ZEOWWZEO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 196,129 shares; 2025Q2: 196,129 shares; 2025Q3: 196,129 shares; 2025Q4: 196,129 shares 196,129$7.46K<0.01%0Timeline
DFLIWDRAGONFLY ENERGY HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,625 shares; 2024Q4: 126,625 shares; 2025Q1: 120,725 shares; 2025Q2: 120,725 shares; 2025Q3: 120,725 shares; 2025Q4: 97,524 shares 97,524$7.46K<0.01%-23,201Timeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares 21,200$7.42K<0.01%0Timeline
COOTWAUSTRALIAN OILSEEDS HLDGS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 399,931 shares 399,931$6.58K<0.01%newTimeline
SLXNWSILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,174 shares; 2024Q4: 242,174 shares; 2025Q1: 236,546 shares; 2025Q2: 236,546 shares; 2025Q3: 236,546 shares; 2025Q4: 236,546 shares 236,546$6.29K<0.01%0Timeline
ABPWWABPRO HLDGS INC WT EXP 11/12/2Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 278,459 shares; 2025Q1: 273,125 shares; 2025Q2: 273,125 shares; 2025Q3: 273,125 shares; 2025Q4: 273,125 shares 273,125$4.64K<0.01%0Timeline
MNYWWMONEYHERO LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,852 shares; 2025Q4: 91,852 shares 91,852$4.58K<0.01%0Timeline
AMODWALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,890 shares; 2025Q1: 80,240 shares; 2025Q2: 80,240 shares; 2025Q3: 80,240 shares; 2025Q4: 80,240 shares 80,240$4.06K<0.01%0Timeline
PBMWWPSYENCE BIOMEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,857 shares; 2024Q4: 272,857 shares; 2025Q1: 247,857 shares; 2025Q2: 247,857 shares; 2025Q3: 247,857 shares; 2025Q4: 247,857 shares 247,857$3.92K<0.01%0Timeline
OSRHWOSR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,341 shares; 2025Q2: 73,341 shares; 2025Q3: 73,341 shares; 2025Q4: 73,341 shares 73,341$3.46K<0.01%0Timeline
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,152 shares; 2024Q4: 128,152 shares; 2025Q1: 125,747 shares; 2025Q2: 125,747 shares; 2025Q3: 125,747 shares; 2025Q4: 125,747 shares 125,747$3.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CXAIWCXAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,705 shares; 2024Q4: 73,705 shares; 2025Q1: 72,322 shares; 2025Q2: 72,322 shares; 2025Q3: 72,322 shares; 2025Q4: 72,322 shares 72,322$3.25K<0.01%0Timeline
TWIN RIDGE CAPITAL ACQUISIT…TWIN RIDGE CAPITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333,333 shares; 2024Q4: 333,333 shares; 2025Q1: 326,017 shares; 2025Q2: 326,017 shares; 2025Q3: 326,017 shares; 2025Q4: 326,017 shares 326,017$3.13K<0.01%0
BOLT PROJECTS HLDSBOLT PROJECTS HLDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,340 shares; 2024Q4: 165,340 shares; 2025Q1: 161,389 shares; 2025Q2: 161,389 shares; 2025Q3: 161,389 shares; 2025Q4: 161,389 shares 161,389$2.7K<0.01%0
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 245,474 shares; 2025Q2: 245,474 shares; 2025Q3: 245,474 shares; 2025Q4: 245,474 shares 245,474$2.34K<0.01%0
KPLTWKATAPULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 686,154 shares; 2024Q4: 686,154 shares; 2025Q1: 685,131 shares; 2025Q2: 671,684 shares; 2025Q3: 671,684 shares; 2025Q4: 671,684 shares 671,684$2.28K<0.01%0Timeline
MLECWMOOLEC SCIENCE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 330,014 shares 330,014$1.63K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput1,015,000$624Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput600,000$409M-800,000
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput500,500$63.2M-114,000

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE12/0principal271,968,000$224Mnew
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal113,720,000$123M+7,536,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal103,712,000$122M+7,500,000
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal120,864,000$108M+7,000,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal71,414,000$106M+40,500,000
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal77,740,000$80.2M-3,000,000
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal62,114,000$70.7M0
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal48,000,000$58.5M+3,000,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750%12/1principal52,500,000$58.3Mnew
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 5/0principal47,576,000$46.9M0
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A CLASS Aprincipal43,761,000$43.4M-29,909,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC NOTE 4.375% 6/0principal25,000,000$28.3M0
RINGCENTRAL INCRINGCENTRAL INC NOTE 3/1principal28,000,000$27.7M0
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal24,500,000$25.5Mnew
SoFi Technologies, Inc.SoFi Technologies, Inc. NOTE 10/1principal17,000,000$22Mnew
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC NOTE 1/1principal21,836,000$21.3M0
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal10,000,000$18.9M+4,000,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal19,150,000$18.5M-500,000
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Convertibleprincipal6,000,000$16.5M+1,500,000
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS NOTE 2.500% 9/1principal10,000,000$16.4Mnew
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal10,000,000$15.9Mnew
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal10,000,000$15M+4,250,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC DEBT 1.250% 2/1principal7,000,000$12.8Mnew
UPWORK INCUPWORK INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal13,058,000$12.8M0
FLUENCE ENERGY INCFLUENCE ENERGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal10,000,000$12.1Mnew
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal7,000,000$11.2Mnew
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal4,750,000$10.9M-1,000,000
OSI SYSTEMS INCOSI SYSTEMS INC NOTE 2.250% 8/0principal7,000,000$10.4Mnew
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1principal10,000,000$10.4Mnew
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal9,500,000$9.07M0
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal3,000,000$7.75M-3,000,000
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD NOTE 4.250% 6/1principal7,000,000$7.59M+1,000,000
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 2.000%10/0principal6,000,000$7.59Mnew
INNOVIVA INCINNOVIVA INC NOTE 2.125% 3/1principal7,000,000$7.15M+1,250,000
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 2.875% 2/1principal4,500,000$6.36Mnew
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal6,000,000$5.88Mnew
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal5,250,000$5.77M-29,500,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 9/1principal4,750,000$5.55M-1,000,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6/0principal6,000,000$5.02Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal4,750,000$4.9M-1,000,000
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC DEBT 10/1principal6,000,000$4.64Mnew
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC Convertibleprincipal3,000,000$3.5M0
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal3,000,000$2.86M-3,000,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE3/0principal3,000,000$2.37Mnew
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal2,000,000$2.04Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 152. All 152

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
Shopify IncShopify Inc50,058,000$52.7Mprincipal
RGTIWRIGETTI COMPUTING INC1,606,989$29.5Mshares
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP6,000,000$24.8Mprincipal
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC15,360,000$14.5Mprincipal
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC66,325,000$13.6Mprincipal
OTGAUOTG ACQUISITION CORP. I1,225,000$12.3Mshares
HSDTSOLANA CO1,089,957$12.2Mshares
DMIIUDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO1,100,000$10.9Mshares
FORWARD INDUSTRIES INCFORWARD INDUSTRIES INC540,541$10.4Mshares
BCSSUBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP1,000,000$10.1Mshares
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP3,000,000$9.63Mprincipal
PEABODY ENGR CORPPEABODY ENGR CORP6,000,000$9.01Mprincipal
GSRFUGSR IV ACQUISITION CORP875,000$8.87Mshares
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC6,000,000$8.69Mprincipal
VLOSVELOS ACQUISITION I CORP803,405$8.48Mshares
ZOOZZOOZ STRATEGY LTD5,000,000$8.03Mshares
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL5,750,000$7.64Mprincipal
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP320,169$7.34Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC30,935$7.11Mshares
WORLD KINECT CORPORATIONWORLD KINECT CORPORATION5,750,000$6.34Mprincipal
KDKKODIAK AI INC.914,678$6.26Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC38,300$6.23Mshares
USA RARE EARTH INCUSA RARE EARTH INC814,435$5.84Mshares
CALLAWAY GOLF COCALLAWAY GOLF CO5,750,000$5.68Mprincipal
EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.560,246$5.59Mshares
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC4,803,000$4.75Mprincipal
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC24,400$4.61Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC58,400$4.34Mshares
BDCIUBTC DEV CORP400,000$4.04Mshares
SVACUSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP I350,000$3.6Mshares
MBVIUM3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO350,000$3.54Mshares
CHECUCHENGHE ACQUISITION III CO353,228$3.53Mshares
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. I312,621$3.16Mshares
KOYNUCSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I305,386$3.08Mshares
GREEN PLAINS INCGREEN PLAINS INC3,000,000$2.88Mprincipal
FCRSUFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORP250,000$2.65Mshares
BLZRUTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP250,000$2.56Mshares
CIPHER MINING INCCIPHER MINING INC482,370$2.43Mshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC2,500,000$2.28Mprincipal
D-WAVE QUANTUM INCD-WAVE QUANTUM INC83,792$2.05Mshares
MKLYUMCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORP200,000$2Mshares
APACUSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II C200,000$1.99Mshares
ZIFF DAVIS INCZIFF DAVIS INC2,000,000$1.94Mprincipal
HVMCUHIGHVIEW MERGER CORP187,433$1.9Mshares
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC104,000$1.59Mshares
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION10,400$1.46Mshares
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP229,314$1.38Mshares
GCM GROSVENOR INCGCM GROSVENOR INC2,023,481$1.21Mshares
INFQINFLEQTION INC83,083$1.07Mshares
BSAAUBEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORP95,000$965Kshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,100$958Kshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC24,549$941Kshares
Spring Valley Acquisition C…Spring Valley Acquisition Corp II647,811$858Kshares
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC1,948$852Kshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC4,591$813Kshares
KSSKOHLS CORP46,824$720Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC5,179$709Kshares
TSATTELESAT CORP26,740$709Kshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC22,608$642Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP15,501$631Kshares
QVCAQQVC GROUP INC46,191$623Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC4,850$614Kshares
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TR138,691$612Kshares
PHINPHINIA INC10,107$581Kshares
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC20,189$572Kshares
DANDANA INC28,393$569Kshares
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC195,307$566Kshares
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEW23,950$558Kshares
TILEINTERFACE INC19,138$554Kshares
ACAARCOSA INC5,767$540Kshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC19,214$520Kshares
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL16,914$517Kshares
CXWCORECIVIC INC25,326$515Kshares
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INC100,247$492Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC25,925$486Kshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC2,602$480Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC14,077$478Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR1,215$475Kshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN2,870$469Kshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC2,868$449Kshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC2,065$437Kshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC2,859$435Kshares
STGWSTAGWELL INC76,534$431Kshares
TNETTRINET GROUP INC6,435$430Kshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP5,515$421Kshares
APGAPI GROUP CORP11,952$411Kshares
ARMKARAMARK10,645$409Kshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI1,373$408Kshares
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INC16,061$398Kshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC4,105$397Kshares
AROCARCHROCK INC14,584$384Kshares
BALLBALL CORP7,506$378Kshares
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORP15,471$376Kshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC132,795$367Kshares
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I4,261$362Kshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC18,278$357Kshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC12,568$355Kshares
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC14,030$353Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC5,184$350Kshares
PATKPATRICK INDS INC3,380$350Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080171-26-000002 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set