Skip to content

ARGENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1120926, ST LOUIS, MO

ARGENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $3,169,714,214 across 158 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001120926-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.17B
Holdings
158
Top 10 weight
41.62%
New
19
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PNCnew+199,075$41.4M
USFDadded+355,432$32.8M
SITEnew+239,776$31.9M
VTRSnew+2,160,900$29.2M
SCHWnew+250,749$23.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-239,211-$81.8M
IWBexited-199,085-$74.3M
Vreduced-241,150-$72.9M
BXreduced-523,506-$60.2M
SCHDexited-1,086,931-$29.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001120926-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,169,714,216, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 721,931 shares; 2025Q1: 712,011 shares; 2025Q2: 705,823 shares; 2025Q3: 784,861 shares; 2025Q4: 751,898 shares; 2026Q1: 703,639 shares 703,639$202M6.38%-48,259Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 711,918 shares; 2025Q1: 874,794 shares; 2025Q2: 871,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275,509 shares; 2025Q4: 1,247,837 shares; 2026Q1: 1,153,010 shares 1,153,010$201M6.34%-94,827Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,004,835 shares; 2025Q1: 988,299 shares; 2025Q2: 979,956 shares; 2025Q3: 970,420 shares; 2025Q4: 943,139 shares; 2026Q1: 871,185 shares 871,185$181M5.72%-71,954Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 501,636 shares; 2025Q1: 492,154 shares; 2025Q2: 490,628 shares; 2025Q3: 486,428 shares; 2025Q4: 472,969 shares; 2026Q1: 432,171 shares 432,171$160M5.05%-40,798Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,751 shares; 2025Q1: 227,580 shares; 2025Q2: 230,421 shares; 2025Q3: 228,883 shares; 2025Q4: 223,891 shares; 2026Q1: 215,781 shares 215,781$102M3.22%-8,110Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 228,027 shares; 2025Q1: 225,905 shares; 2025Q2: 224,130 shares; 2025Q3: 222,002 shares; 2025Q4: 210,740 shares; 2026Q1: 200,874 shares 200,874$100M3.17%-9,866Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 680,882 shares; 2025Q1: 664,049 shares; 2025Q2: 664,152 shares; 2025Q3: 659,968 shares; 2025Q4: 641,955 shares; 2026Q1: 587,429 shares 587,429$99.7M3.14%-54,526Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 385,319 shares; 2025Q1: 378,221 shares; 2025Q2: 379,526 shares; 2025Q3: 377,445 shares; 2025Q4: 341,403 shares; 2026Q1: 313,580 shares 313,580$97.1M3.06%-27,823Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 659,476 shares; 2025Q1: 649,161 shares; 2025Q2: 410,637 shares; 2025Q3: 379,133 shares; 2025Q4: 369,057 shares; 2026Q1: 346,110 shares 346,110$87.8M2.77%-22,947Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,408 shares; 2025Q1: 57,432 shares; 2025Q2: 67,537 shares; 2025Q3: 66,884 shares; 2025Q4: 64,826 shares; 2026Q1: 75,265 shares 75,265$87.2M2.75%+10,439Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 160,791 shares; 2025Q1: 117,786 shares; 2025Q2: 120,123 shares; 2025Q3: 119,047 shares; 2025Q4: 115,559 shares; 2026Q1: 111,116 shares 111,116$81M2.55%-4,443Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 507,990 shares; 2025Q1: 499,578 shares; 2025Q2: 497,258 shares; 2025Q3: 492,092 shares; 2025Q4: 473,227 shares; 2026Q1: 234,016 shares 234,016$80M2.52%-239,211Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 562,501 shares; 2025Q1: 543,611 shares; 2025Q2: 545,650 shares; 2025Q3: 540,390 shares; 2025Q4: 526,332 shares; 2026Q1: 507,523 shares 507,523$69.6M2.2%-18,809Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 377,991 shares; 2025Q1: 369,020 shares; 2025Q2: 367,229 shares; 2025Q3: 363,588 shares; 2025Q4: 352,699 shares; 2026Q1: 322,260 shares 322,260$61.1M1.93%-30,439Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 237,948 shares; 2025Q1: 227,767 shares; 2025Q2: 234,323 shares; 2025Q3: 233,870 shares; 2025Q4: 226,763 shares; 2026Q1: 204,904 shares 204,904$60.3M1.9%-21,859Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 92,687 shares; 2025Q1: 91,612 shares; 2025Q2: 87,424 shares; 2025Q3: 130,640 shares; 2025Q4: 124,014 shares; 2026Q1: 120,234 shares 120,234$59.4M1.87%-3,780Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,456 shares; 2025Q1: 121,255 shares; 2025Q2: 126,456 shares; 2025Q3: 126,003 shares; 2025Q4: 122,005 shares; 2026Q1: 162,990 shares 162,990$58.3M1.84%+40,985Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 249,820 shares; 2025Q1: 345,265 shares; 2025Q2: 342,308 shares; 2025Q3: 338,742 shares; 2025Q4: 322,112 shares; 2026Q1: 290,215 shares 290,215$57.5M1.82%-31,897Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,303 shares; 2025Q2: 108,721 shares; 2025Q3: 108,827 shares; 2025Q4: 104,712 shares; 2026Q1: 96,408 shares 96,408$55.2M1.74%-8,304Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 602,889 shares; 2025Q1: 588,542 shares; 2025Q2: 589,353 shares; 2025Q3: 642,511 shares; 2025Q4: 626,649 shares; 2026Q1: 576,293 shares 576,293$53.5M1.69%-50,356Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 362,741 shares; 2025Q1: 356,777 shares; 2025Q2: 352,943 shares; 2025Q3: 348,681 shares; 2025Q4: 338,295 shares; 2026Q1: 311,473 shares 311,473$50.6M1.6%-26,822Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,731 shares; 2025Q1: 41,044 shares; 2025Q2: 607,131 shares; 2025Q3: 601,224 shares; 2025Q4: 583,684 shares; 2026Q1: 536,802 shares 536,802$49.6M1.56%-46,882Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 621,689 shares; 2025Q1: 614,461 shares; 2025Q2: 613,204 shares; 2025Q3: 609,776 shares; 2025Q4: 586,688 shares; 2026Q1: 560,811 shares 560,811$45.8M1.45%-25,877Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 199,075 shares 199,075$41.4M1.31%newTimeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,494 shares; 2025Q4: 50,894 shares; 2026Q1: 406,326 shares 406,326$37.5M1.18%+355,432Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,078 shares; 2025Q1: 86,370 shares; 2025Q2: 80,247 shares; 2025Q3: 79,127 shares; 2025Q4: 76,340 shares; 2026Q1: 76,590 shares 76,590$36.8M1.16%+250Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 158,120 shares; 2025Q1: 153,158 shares; 2025Q2: 155,097 shares; 2025Q3: 154,629 shares; 2025Q4: 151,408 shares; 2026Q1: 146,575 shares 146,575$34.2M1.08%-4,833Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 239,776 shares 239,776$31.9M1.01%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,433 shares; 2025Q1: 74,834 shares; 2025Q2: 102,830 shares; 2025Q3: 102,756 shares; 2025Q4: 29,466 shares; 2026Q1: 91,158 shares 91,158$31.2M0.98%+61,692Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 227,385 shares; 2025Q2: 321,551 shares; 2025Q3: 314,922 shares; 2025Q4: 113,289 shares; 2026Q1: 279,263 shares 279,263$31.1M0.98%+165,974Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 169,688 shares; 2025Q1: 160,382 shares; 2025Q2: 165,655 shares; 2025Q3: 165,354 shares; 2025Q4: 161,386 shares; 2026Q1: 144,848 shares 144,848$30M0.95%-16,538Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,160,900 shares 2,160,900$29.2M0.92%newTimeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 242,451 shares; 2025Q1: 235,575 shares; 2025Q2: 241,587 shares; 2025Q3: 241,712 shares; 2025Q4: 236,095 shares; 2026Q1: 202,422 shares 202,422$29.1M0.92%-33,673Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,173 shares; 2025Q1: 83,880 shares; 2025Q2: 86,382 shares; 2025Q3: 85,758 shares; 2025Q4: 84,735 shares; 2026Q1: 75,772 shares 75,772$26.7M0.84%-8,963Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 827,710 shares; 2025Q1: 802,764 shares; 2025Q2: 824,567 shares; 2025Q3: 825,062 shares; 2025Q4: 805,395 shares; 2026Q1: 465,727 shares 465,727$24.9M0.79%-339,668Timeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 224,636 shares; 2025Q1: 218,628 shares; 2025Q2: 224,005 shares; 2025Q3: 223,391 shares; 2025Q4: 219,117 shares; 2026Q1: 216,336 shares 216,336$24M0.76%-2,781Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,749 shares 250,749$23.6M0.74%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,440 shares; 2025Q1: 3,475 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,475 shares; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares; 2026Q1: 185,453 shares 185,453$22.3M0.7%+181,978Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,378 shares; 2025Q1: 252,331 shares; 2025Q2: 385,306 shares; 2025Q3: 370,462 shares; 2025Q4: 112,229 shares; 2026Q1: 374,447 shares 374,447$21.4M0.67%+262,218Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,714 shares; 2025Q1: 106,841 shares; 2025Q2: 109,939 shares; 2025Q3: 109,584 shares; 2025Q4: 107,069 shares; 2026Q1: 96,106 shares 96,106$21M0.66%-10,963Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 98,605 shares; 2025Q1: 89,999 shares; 2025Q2: 92,400 shares; 2025Q3: 91,918 shares; 2025Q4: 117,931 shares; 2026Q1: 103,462 shares 103,462$20.1M0.63%-14,469Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 267,273 shares 267,273$19.4M0.61%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 140,043 shares; 2025Q1: 134,049 shares; 2025Q2: 137,087 shares; 2025Q3: 136,820 shares; 2025Q4: 133,310 shares; 2026Q1: 122,079 shares 122,079$19M0.6%-11,231Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 177,490 shares; 2025Q1: 91,332 shares; 2025Q2: 93,566 shares; 2025Q3: 93,096 shares; 2025Q4: 90,973 shares; 2026Q1: 81,569 shares 81,569$18.9M0.6%-9,404Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 136,624 shares; 2025Q1: 64,381 shares; 2025Q2: 65,882 shares; 2025Q3: 65,736 shares; 2025Q4: 64,225 shares; 2026Q1: 57,129 shares 57,129$18.8M0.59%-7,096Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,109 shares; 2025Q1: 1,828 shares; 2025Q2: 1,828 shares; 2025Q3: 1,828 shares; 2025Q4: 84,592 shares; 2026Q1: 75,180 shares 75,180$18.4M0.58%-9,412Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 155,296 shares 155,296$18M0.57%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 199,599 shares 199,599$17.3M0.55%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,662 shares; 2025Q1: 35,326 shares; 2025Q2: 36,284 shares; 2025Q3: 35,920 shares; 2025Q4: 52,359 shares; 2026Q1: 33,602 shares 33,602$16.5M0.52%-18,757Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,714 shares; 2025Q1: 52,976 shares; 2025Q2: 64,486 shares; 2025Q3: 64,220 shares; 2025Q4: 275,555 shares; 2026Q1: 148,085 shares 148,085$15.5M0.49%-127,470Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,115 shares; 2025Q1: 1,641 shares; 2025Q2: 1,641 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314 shares; 2025Q4: 52,661 shares; 2026Q1: 47,184 shares 47,184$15M0.47%-5,477Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,069 shares; 2025Q4: 8,275 shares; 2026Q1: 33,565 shares 33,565$14.6M0.46%+25,290Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,555 shares; 2025Q3: 102,657 shares; 2025Q4: 100,420 shares; 2026Q1: 88,824 shares 88,824$14.6M0.46%-11,596Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 125,916 shares; 2025Q1: 121,770 shares; 2025Q2: 125,205 shares; 2025Q3: 124,985 shares; 2025Q4: 121,956 shares; 2026Q1: 109,141 shares 109,141$14.3M0.45%-12,815Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,995,109 shares; 2025Q1: 687,653 shares; 2025Q2: 625,786 shares; 2025Q3: 624,929 shares; 2025Q4: 602,893 shares; 2026Q1: 287,415 shares 287,415$13.9M0.44%-315,478Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,087 shares 149,087$13.8M0.43%newTimeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,402 shares; 2025Q4: 60,676 shares; 2026Q1: 79,773 shares 79,773$13.7M0.43%+19,097Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 460 shares; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 21,416 shares 21,416$12.9M0.41%+20,956Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 119,827 shares; 2025Q1: 119,906 shares; 2025Q2: 121,309 shares; 2025Q3: 120,444 shares; 2025Q4: 118,100 shares; 2026Q1: 179,683 shares 179,683$11.8M0.37%+61,583Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 158,791 shares; 2025Q1: 153,269 shares; 2025Q2: 157,389 shares; 2025Q3: 122,948 shares; 2025Q4: 77,831 shares; 2026Q1: 70,140 shares 70,140$10.3M0.33%-7,691Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,054 shares; 2025Q1: 3,702 shares; 2025Q2: 9,719 shares; 2025Q3: 9,917 shares; 2025Q4: 5,783 shares; 2026Q1: 6,985 shares 6,985$9.63M0.3%+1,202Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,147 shares; 2025Q1: 19,246 shares; 2025Q2: 19,229 shares; 2025Q3: 19,251 shares; 2025Q4: 19,127 shares; 2026Q1: 28,855 shares 28,855$8.68M0.27%+9,728Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,525 shares; 2025Q4: 13,394 shares; 2026Q1: 16,211 shares 16,211$8.45M0.27%+2,817Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,181 shares; 2025Q1: 38,907 shares; 2025Q2: 39,275 shares; 2025Q3: 53,690 shares; 2025Q4: 45,757 shares; 2026Q1: 93,929 shares 93,929$7.99M0.25%+48,172Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,381 shares; 2025Q4: 30,127 shares; 2026Q1: 54,506 shares 54,506$7.97M0.25%+24,379Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,748 shares; 2025Q1: 22,648 shares; 2025Q2: 22,542 shares; 2025Q3: 22,753 shares; 2025Q4: 22,600 shares; 2026Q1: 33,528 shares 33,528$7.19M0.23%+10,928Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,003 shares; 2025Q4: 4,209 shares; 2026Q1: 6,521 shares 6,521$7.13M0.22%+2,312Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,406 shares; 2025Q1: 33,381 shares; 2025Q2: 33,794 shares; 2025Q3: 34,290 shares; 2025Q4: 33,410 shares; 2026Q1: 50,787 shares 50,787$7.06M0.22%+17,377Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,184 shares 101,184$6.99M0.22%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,807 shares; 2025Q1: 41,491 shares; 2025Q2: 45,208 shares; 2025Q3: 43,898 shares; 2025Q4: 42,862 shares; 2026Q1: 64,980 shares 64,980$6.95M0.22%+22,118Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,104 shares; 2025Q1: 75,224 shares; 2025Q2: 61,578 shares; 2025Q3: 61,178 shares; 2025Q4: 60,322 shares; 2026Q1: 91,161 shares 91,161$6.74M0.21%+30,839Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,812 shares; 2025Q1: 45,306 shares; 2025Q2: 46,004 shares; 2025Q3: 46,115 shares; 2025Q4: 44,920 shares; 2026Q1: 70,235 shares 70,235$6.58M0.21%+25,315Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,830 shares; 2025Q3: 37,643 shares; 2025Q4: 49,816 shares; 2026Q1: 76,644 shares 76,644$6.57M0.21%+26,828Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,410 shares; 2025Q1: 58,155 shares; 2025Q2: 58,936 shares; 2025Q3: 59,083 shares; 2025Q4: 57,725 shares; 2026Q1: 90,549 shares 90,549$6.48M0.2%+32,824Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,868 shares; 2025Q4: 13,151 shares; 2026Q1: 21,139 shares 21,139$6.43M0.2%+7,988Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,859 shares; 2025Q2: 18,930 shares; 2025Q3: 37,216 shares; 2025Q4: 36,965 shares; 2026Q1: 57,275 shares 57,275$6.19M0.2%+20,310Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,477 shares; 2025Q1: 22,964 shares; 2025Q2: 22,859 shares; 2025Q3: 22,884 shares; 2025Q4: 22,166 shares; 2026Q1: 36,397 shares 36,397$6.16M0.19%+14,231Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,762 shares; 2025Q4: 12,669 shares; 2026Q1: 24,478 shares 24,478$6.13M0.19%+11,809Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,612 shares; 2026Q1: 16,806 shares 16,806$6.02M0.19%+6,194Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,540 shares; 2025Q3: 6,719 shares; 2025Q4: 6,332 shares; 2026Q1: 73,097 shares 73,097$5.8M0.18%+66,765Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,151 shares; 2025Q1: 11,890 shares; 2025Q2: 36,508 shares; 2025Q3: 36,975 shares; 2025Q4: 35,891 shares; 2026Q1: 55,236 shares 55,236$5.49M0.17%+19,345Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,877 shares 19,877$5.28M0.17%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,483 shares 9,483$5.16M0.16%newTimeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,212 shares 30,212$5.02M0.16%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,145 shares 140,145$4.78M0.15%newTimeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,010 shares; 2025Q4: 14,326 shares; 2026Q1: 22,142 shares 22,142$4.67M0.15%+7,816Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,280 shares; 2025Q1: 16,280 shares; 2025Q2: 16,280 shares; 2025Q3: 16,215 shares; 2025Q4: 16,215 shares; 2026Q1: 16,076 shares 16,076$4.61M0.15%-139Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,076 shares; 2025Q1: 12,826 shares; 2025Q2: 11,629 shares; 2025Q3: 11,631 shares; 2025Q4: 11,552 shares; 2026Q1: 13,073 shares 13,073$4.59M0.14%+1,521Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,725 shares; 2025Q1: 31,743 shares; 2025Q2: 31,743 shares; 2025Q3: 31,743 shares; 2025Q4: 31,743 shares; 2026Q1: 31,725 shares 31,725$3.94M0.12%-18Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,530 shares 90,530$3.67M0.12%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,521 shares; 2025Q1: 4,428 shares; 2025Q2: 4,632 shares; 2025Q3: 4,832 shares; 2025Q4: 4,568 shares; 2026Q1: 5,921 shares 5,921$3.22M0.1%+1,353Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,705 shares; 2025Q1: 2,705 shares; 2025Q2: 2,705 shares; 2025Q3: 2,705 shares; 2025Q4: 2,705 shares; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares 2,480$2.47M0.08%-225Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,514 shares; 2025Q1: 5,310 shares; 2025Q2: 5,607 shares; 2025Q3: 6,682 shares; 2025Q4: 6,256 shares; 2026Q1: 9,685 shares 9,685$2.43M0.08%+3,429Timeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,315 shares; 2025Q1: 25,920 shares; 2025Q2: 27,079 shares; 2025Q3: 27,733 shares; 2025Q4: 25,732 shares; 2026Q1: 37,404 shares 37,404$2.41M0.08%+11,672Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,166 shares; 2025Q1: 19,478 shares; 2025Q2: 20,565 shares; 2025Q3: 20,703 shares; 2025Q4: 19,365 shares; 2026Q1: 29,906 shares 29,906$2.25M0.07%+10,541Timeline
CRVLCORVEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,601 shares; 2026Q1: 40,531 shares 40,531$2.22M0.07%+13,930Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,493 shares; 2025Q1: 5,493 shares; 2025Q2: 5,493 shares; 2025Q3: 5,493 shares; 2025Q4: 5,493 shares; 2026Q1: 5,308 shares 5,308$2.21M0.07%-185Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,226 shares; 2025Q4: 8,109 shares; 2026Q1: 10,169 shares 10,169$2.2M0.07%+2,060Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,720 shares; 2025Q1: 52,115 shares; 2025Q2: 54,776 shares; 2025Q3: 45,470 shares; 2025Q4: 42,689 shares; 2026Q1: 63,895 shares 63,895$2.02M0.06%+21,206Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,811 shares; 2025Q4: 2,633 shares; 2026Q1: 4,049 shares 4,049$1.93M0.06%+1,416Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,385 shares; 2025Q1: 16,480 shares; 2025Q2: 17,177 shares; 2025Q3: 18,103 shares; 2025Q4: 17,170 shares; 2026Q1: 24,164 shares 24,164$1.8M0.06%+6,994Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 263,065 shares; 2025Q1: 258,988 shares; 2025Q2: 256,263 shares; 2025Q3: 253,820 shares; 2025Q4: 246,570 shares; 2026Q1: 5,420 shares 5,420$1.64M0.05%-241,150Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,411 shares; 2025Q1: 16,797 shares; 2025Q2: 17,713 shares; 2025Q3: 17,831 shares; 2025Q4: 16,578 shares; 2026Q1: 36,536 shares 36,536$1.63M0.05%+19,958Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 1,124 shares; 2025Q2: 1,124 shares; 2025Q3: 1,124 shares; 2025Q4: 6,326 shares; 2026Q1: 2,404 shares 2,404$1.57M0.05%-3,922Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,690 shares; 2025Q4: 5,567 shares; 2026Q1: 7,640 shares 7,640$1.54M0.05%+2,073Timeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,821 shares; 2025Q1: 5,623 shares; 2025Q2: 5,949 shares; 2025Q3: 5,995 shares; 2025Q4: 5,573 shares; 2026Q1: 8,685 shares 8,685$1.47M0.05%+3,112Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,336 shares; 2025Q4: 4,993 shares; 2026Q1: 7,927 shares 7,927$1.46M0.05%+2,934Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,028 shares; 2025Q1: 2,926 shares; 2025Q2: 3,096 shares; 2025Q3: 3,119 shares; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares; 2026Q1: 4,503 shares 4,503$1.45M0.05%+1,591Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,602 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares; 2026Q1: 7,118 shares 7,118$1.24M0.04%+5,642Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,451 shares; 2025Q1: 15,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,339 shares; 2025Q3: 4,368 shares; 2025Q4: 4,075 shares; 2026Q1: 6,301 shares 6,301$1.23M0.04%+2,226Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,115 shares; 2025Q1: 6,287 shares; 2025Q2: 6,632 shares; 2025Q3: 6,682 shares; 2025Q4: 6,256 shares; 2026Q1: 9,664 shares 9,664$1.22M0.04%+3,408Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,982 shares; 2025Q1: 8,491 shares; 2025Q2: 8,491 shares; 2025Q3: 8,201 shares; 2025Q4: 8,201 shares; 2026Q1: 8,201 shares 8,201$1.18M0.04%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,080 shares; 2025Q1: 14,080 shares; 2025Q2: 14,080 shares; 2025Q3: 14,080 shares; 2025Q4: 14,080 shares; 2026Q1: 14,080 shares 14,080$1.13M0.04%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 98,442 shares; 2025Q1: 95,175 shares; 2025Q2: 97,762 shares; 2025Q3: 10,728 shares; 2025Q4: 5,937 shares; 2026Q1: 5,451 shares 5,451$1.11M0.03%-486Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,239 shares; 2025Q1: 4,081 shares; 2025Q2: 4,309 shares; 2025Q3: 4,338 shares; 2025Q4: 4,031 shares; 2026Q1: 6,275 shares 6,275$1.04M0.03%+2,244Timeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,575 shares; 2025Q1: 32,250 shares; 2025Q2: 33,648 shares; 2025Q3: 35,594 shares; 2025Q4: 33,725 shares; 2026Q1: 47,898 shares 47,898$1.03M0.03%+14,173Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,907 shares; 2025Q1: 6,679 shares; 2025Q2: 7,040 shares; 2025Q3: 7,049 shares; 2025Q4: 6,598 shares; 2026Q1: 10,286 shares 10,286$1.02M0.03%+3,688Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.02M0.03%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,685 shares; 2025Q1: 4,685 shares; 2025Q2: 4,685 shares; 2025Q3: 4,685 shares; 2025Q4: 4,685 shares; 2026Q1: 4,466 shares 4,466$1.01M0.03%-219Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,195 shares; 2025Q1: 18,372 shares; 2025Q2: 13,137 shares; 2025Q3: 11,057 shares; 2025Q4: 11,057 shares; 2026Q1: 10,072 shares 10,072$998K0.03%-985Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,956 shares; 2025Q1: 5,035 shares; 2025Q2: 5,282 shares; 2025Q3: 5,315 shares; 2025Q4: 4,935 shares; 2026Q1: 7,670 shares 7,670$906K0.03%+2,735Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,403 shares; 2026Q1: 10,001 shares 10,001$860K0.03%+3,598Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,406 shares; 2025Q1: 2,064 shares; 2025Q2: 2,180 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,046 shares; 2026Q1: 3,246 shares 3,246$846K0.03%+1,200Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,280 shares; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares 6,700$795K0.03%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,310 shares; 2025Q1: 10,310 shares; 2025Q2: 10,310 shares; 2025Q3: 10,310 shares; 2025Q4: 10,310 shares; 2026Q1: 10,310 shares 10,310$784K0.02%0Timeline
HWKNHAWKINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,065 shares; 2025Q3: 3,761 shares; 2025Q4: 3,544 shares; 2026Q1: 5,061 shares 5,061$777K0.02%+1,517Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,670 shares; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: 1,658 shares; 2025Q3: 1,658 shares; 2025Q4: 1,658 shares; 2026Q1: 1,608 shares 1,608$771K0.02%-50Timeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,418 shares; 2025Q1: 21,627 shares; 2025Q2: 22,807 shares; 2025Q3: 22,965 shares; 2025Q4: 21,468 shares; 2026Q1: 33,386 shares 33,386$747K0.02%+11,918Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,039 shares; 2025Q2: 71,685 shares; 2025Q3: 70,950 shares; 2025Q4: 69,272 shares; 2026Q1: 5,556 shares 5,556$728K0.02%-63,716Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.02%0Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,485 shares 3,485$696K0.02%newTimeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,833 shares; 2025Q1: 4,442 shares; 2025Q2: 4,651 shares; 2025Q3: 4,685 shares; 2025Q4: 4,381 shares; 2026Q1: 6,767 shares 6,767$594K0.02%+2,386Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,841 shares; 2025Q1: 12,105 shares; 2025Q2: 12,714 shares; 2025Q3: 6,350 shares; 2025Q4: 5,950 shares; 2026Q1: 9,054 shares 9,054$585K0.02%+3,104Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,624 shares; 2025Q1: 3,624 shares; 2025Q2: 3,624 shares; 2025Q3: 3,624 shares; 2025Q4: 3,624 shares; 2026Q1: 3,624 shares 3,624$581K0.02%0Timeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,816 shares 2,816$558K0.02%newTimeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,188 shares 9,188$546K0.02%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 562,671 shares; 2025Q1: 549,210 shares; 2025Q2: 552,405 shares; 2025Q3: 548,186 shares; 2025Q4: 527,678 shares; 2026Q1: 4,172 shares 4,172$480K0.02%-523,506Timeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,836 shares 5,836$447K0.01%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$431K0.01%0Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,955 shares; 2025Q1: 1,955 shares; 2025Q2: 1,955 shares; 2025Q3: 1,955 shares; 2025Q4: 1,955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955 shares 1,955$424K0.01%0Timeline
AMIDEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,139 shares; 2025Q1: 11,915 shares; 2025Q2: 11,915 shares; 2025Q3: 11,915 shares; 2025Q4: 11,915 shares; 2026Q1: 11,915 shares 11,915$383K0.01%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,950 shares; 2025Q1: 3,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,950 shares; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares; 2025Q4: 3,950 shares; 2026Q1: 3,950 shares 3,950$381K0.01%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,660 shares; 2025Q1: 6,660 shares; 2025Q2: 6,660 shares; 2025Q3: 6,660 shares; 2025Q4: 6,660 shares; 2026Q1: 6,660 shares 6,660$375K0.01%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,854 shares; 2025Q1: 1,981 shares; 2025Q2: 1,955 shares; 2025Q3: 1,784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,784 shares; 2026Q1: 1,685 shares 1,685$366K0.01%-99Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,455 shares; 2025Q1: 3,635 shares; 2025Q2: 3,635 shares; 2025Q3: 3,635 shares; 2025Q4: 3,635 shares; 2026Q1: 3,638 shares 3,638$326K0.01%+3Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,750 shares; 2025Q2: 4,750 shares; 2025Q3: 4,750 shares; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares; 2026Q1: 4,109 shares 4,109$319K0.01%-641Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 451,769 shares; 2025Q1: 436,104 shares; 2025Q2: 448,623 shares; 2025Q3: 306,352 shares; 2025Q4: 299,094 shares; 2026Q1: 6,692 shares 6,692$303K0.01%-292,402Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 935 shares; 2026Q1: 935 shares 935$301K0.01%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,351 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,351 shares; 2026Q1: 1,351 shares 1,351$285K0.01%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,340 shares; 2025Q1: 3,116 shares; 2025Q2: 2,933 shares; 2025Q3: 2,933 shares; 2025Q4: 2,933 shares; 2026Q1: 2,933 shares 2,933$266K0.01%0Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,021 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006 shares; 2026Q1: 985 shares 985$261K0.01%-21Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,642 shares; 2025Q1: 129,934 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,460 shares; 2025Q4: 304,137 shares; 2026Q1: 9,935 shares 9,935$255K0.01%-294,202Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,178 shares; 2025Q2: 1,178 shares; 2025Q3: 1,178 shares; 2025Q4: 1,178 shares; 2026Q1: 1,178 shares 1,178$250K0.01%0Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,590 shares; 2025Q1: 25,530 shares; 2025Q2: 3,749 shares; 2025Q3: 2,863 shares; 2025Q4: 2,757 shares; 2026Q1: 206 shares 206$220K0.01%-2,551Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 907 shares; 2025Q2: 907 shares; 2025Q3: 907 shares; 2025Q4: 907 shares; 2026Q1: 907 shares 907$220K0.01%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,632 shares; 2025Q1: 2,132 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132 shares; 2025Q3: 2,132 shares; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: 2,132 shares 2,132$219K0.01%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,442 shares; 2025Q1: 46,617 shares; 2025Q2: 652 shares; 2025Q3: 477 shares; 2025Q4: 477 shares; 2026Q1: 477 shares 477$212K0.01%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,240 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,240 shares 1,240$205K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWBISHARES TR199,085$74.3Mshares
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,086,931$29.8Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC43,834$14.5Mshares
INTUINTUIT12,770$8.46Mshares
IWRISHARES TR80,192$7.72Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC33,866$4.61Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC19,640$3.4Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC29,649$3.05Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC15,316$2.98Mshares
CPRTCOPART INC46,817$1.83Mshares
IWDISHARES TR8,485$1.78Mshares
BMIBADGER METER INC8,525$1.49Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR10,019$845Kshares
ICFIICF INTL INC9,832$839Kshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC23,689$633Kshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC1,275$499Kshares
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR9,831$296Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC770$269Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC2,000$209Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC192$206Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001120926-26-000005 base2026-05-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set