Skip to content

ARGA Investment Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1556915, STAMFORD, CT

ARGA Investment Management, LP reported $3,771,734,628 across 110 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.1% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-25-104663

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$3.77B
Holdings
110
Top 10 weight
67.1%
New
23
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XPnew+9,080,037$171M
GLOBadded+2,043,077$117M
PBRadded+7,772,595$98.4M
ELVnew+265,470$85.8M
MHKadded+458,349$59.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LVSreduced-5,630,726-$303M
UBSreduced-5,603,001-$229M
TCOMreduced-1,414,009-$106M
AAreduced-1,451,511-$47.7M
Creduced-435,969-$44.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-25-104663, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,771,734,628, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,287,136 shares; 2024Q4: 82,839,944 shares; 2025Q1: 126,724,278 shares; 2025Q2: 126,815,042 shares; 2025Q3: 114,499,547 shares 114,499,547$387M10.26%-12,315,495Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,806,919 shares; 2024Q4: 6,043,590 shares; 2025Q1: 6,510,844 shares; 2025Q2: 6,592,381 shares; 2025Q3: 5,953,610 shares 5,953,610$350M9.27%-638,771Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,899,404 shares; 2024Q4: 4,300,029 shares; 2025Q1: 4,280,542 shares; 2025Q2: 6,044,104 shares; 2025Q3: 4,630,095 shares 4,630,095$348M9.23%-1,414,009Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,211,037 shares; 2024Q4: 10,997,798 shares; 2025Q1: 11,036,110 shares; 2025Q2: 11,036,110 shares; 2025Q3: 18,808,705 shares 18,808,705$238M6.31%+7,772,595Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,924,340 shares; 2024Q4: 6,501,382 shares; 2025Q1: 7,342,577 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040,975 shares; 2025Q3: 4,410,249 shares 4,410,249$237M6.29%-5,630,726Timeline
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,196,307 shares; 2024Q4: 29,652,424 shares; 2025Q1: 29,760,953 shares; 2025Q2: 29,813,598 shares; 2025Q3: 25,194,785 shares 25,194,785$231M6.13%-4,618,813Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 992,538 shares; 2024Q4: 2,561,491 shares; 2025Q1: 2,997,857 shares; 2025Q2: 3,114,386 shares; 2025Q3: 4,148,133 shares 4,148,133$197M5.21%+1,033,747Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 832,279 shares; 2024Q4: 777,994 shares; 2025Q1: 675,497 shares; 2025Q2: 668,186 shares; 2025Q3: 668,052 shares 668,052$187M4.95%-134Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 787,723 shares; 2024Q4: 794,587 shares; 2025Q1: 720,857 shares; 2025Q2: 689,509 shares; 2025Q3: 698,267 shares 698,267$186M4.93%+8,758Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,080,037 shares 9,080,037$171M4.52%newTimeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,517 shares; 2025Q3: 2,057,594 shares 2,057,594$118M3.13%+2,043,077Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 265,470 shares 265,470$85.8M2.27%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,287,882 shares; 2024Q4: 1,268,296 shares; 2025Q1: 470,179 shares; 2025Q2: 452,851 shares; 2025Q3: 452,851 shares 452,851$80.9M2.15%0Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,892,162 shares; 2024Q4: 7,338,038 shares; 2025Q1: 7,220,663 shares; 2025Q2: 7,289,109 shares; 2025Q3: 1,686,108 shares 1,686,108$68.9M1.83%-5,603,001Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 354,671 shares; 2024Q4: 11,807 shares; 2025Q1: 15,567 shares; 2025Q2: 30,392 shares; 2025Q3: 488,741 shares 488,741$63M1.67%+458,349Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,331 shares; 2024Q4: 12,212 shares; 2025Q1: 12,212 shares; 2025Q2: 477,161 shares; 2025Q3: 568,567 shares 568,567$58.4M1.55%+91,406Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,991 shares; 2025Q3: 221,917 shares 221,917$57.7M1.53%+167,926Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,313,806 shares; 2024Q4: 2,998,311 shares; 2025Q1: 2,935,362 shares; 2025Q2: 3,018,772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,567,261 shares 1,567,261$51.5M1.37%-1,451,511Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 473,881 shares; 2024Q4: 595,615 shares; 2025Q1: 653,320 shares; 2025Q2: 603,754 shares; 2025Q3: 498,922 shares 498,922$50.2M1.33%-104,832Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,698 shares; 2024Q4: 5,695 shares; 2025Q1: 40,361 shares; 2025Q2: 283,677 shares; 2025Q3: 196,620 shares 196,620$44.8M1.19%-87,057Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,138 shares; 2024Q4: 78,635 shares; 2025Q1: 293,561 shares; 2025Q2: 571,645 shares; 2025Q3: 345,027 shares 345,027$41.7M1.11%-226,618Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,945 shares; 2024Q4: 10,945 shares; 2025Q1: 10,945 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 303,687 shares 303,687$40M1.06%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,190 shares; 2024Q4: 376,277 shares; 2025Q1: 343,161 shares; 2025Q2: 373,288 shares; 2025Q3: 744,228 shares 744,228$38.4M1.02%+370,940Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,505,260 shares 1,505,260$37M0.98%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,405,019 shares; 2024Q4: 1,449,813 shares; 2025Q1: 1,553,975 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023,201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,053,708 shares 1,053,708$36M0.95%+30,507Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,960,723 shares; 2024Q4: 10,214,860 shares; 2025Q1: 12,784,573 shares; 2025Q2: 13,238,092 shares; 2025Q3: 6,002,514 shares 6,002,514$31.1M0.82%-7,235,578Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 477,638 shares; 2025Q3: 196,662 shares 196,662$29.7M0.79%-280,976Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 128,160 shares; 2025Q2: 523,915 shares; 2025Q3: 298,328 shares 298,328$25M0.66%-225,587Timeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,030 shares; 2024Q4: 27,030 shares; 2025Q1: 28,543 shares; 2025Q2: 424,374 shares; 2025Q3: 257,848 shares 257,848$24M0.64%-166,526Timeline
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,208 shares; 2024Q4: 91,752 shares; 2025Q1: 587,048 shares; 2025Q2: 616,838 shares; 2025Q3: 614,440 shares 614,440$23.3M0.62%-2,398Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 602,172 shares 602,172$21.5M0.57%newTimeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,968 shares; 2024Q4: 870,601 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327,946 shares; 2025Q2: 798,441 shares; 2025Q3: 818,889 shares 818,889$18.6M0.49%+20,448Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,338 shares; 2024Q4: 6,338 shares; 2025Q1: 166,926 shares; 2025Q2: 173,484 shares; 2025Q3: 111,556 shares 111,556$18.6M0.49%-61,928Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 587,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,010,732 shares; 2025Q1: 1,361,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,506,691 shares; 2025Q3: 1,439,359 shares 1,439,359$16.5M0.44%-67,332Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 621,078 shares 621,078$16M0.42%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,539 shares 154,539$15.2M0.4%newTimeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964,660 shares; 2024Q4: 1,045,102 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025,053 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099,190 shares; 2025Q3: 251,154 shares 251,154$12.5M0.33%-848,036Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,238 shares; 2024Q4: 49,621 shares; 2025Q1: 114,086 shares; 2025Q2: 129,398 shares; 2025Q3: 140,871 shares 140,871$9.45M0.25%+11,473Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 739,074 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,735 shares; 2025Q2: 503,238 shares; 2025Q3: 67,269 shares 67,269$6.83M0.18%-435,969Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,404 shares; 2024Q4: 37,895 shares; 2025Q1: 37,895 shares; 2025Q2: 50,517 shares; 2025Q3: 233,811 shares 233,811$5.36M0.14%+183,294Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,684 shares; 2025Q3: 31,684 shares 31,684$4.67M0.12%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,272 shares; 2025Q3: 43,389 shares 43,389$3.89M0.1%-29,883Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,612 shares 120,612$3.85M0.1%newTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,836 shares; 2024Q4: 14,230 shares; 2025Q1: 14,265 shares; 2025Q2: 10,020 shares; 2025Q3: 31,140 shares 31,140$3.77M0.1%+21,120Timeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,401 shares; 2024Q4: 227,957 shares; 2025Q1: 227,957 shares; 2025Q2: 215,274 shares; 2025Q3: 159,531 shares 159,531$3.18M0.08%-55,743Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,450 shares; 2024Q4: 5,414 shares; 2025Q1: 24,089 shares; 2025Q2: 5,935 shares; 2025Q3: 10,979 shares 10,979$2.79M0.07%+5,044Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,151 shares; 2024Q4: 11,151 shares; 2025Q1: 11,151 shares; 2025Q2: 25,140 shares; 2025Q3: 13,019 shares 13,019$2.75M0.07%-12,121Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,108 shares; 2024Q4: 32,108 shares; 2025Q1: 32,108 shares; 2025Q2: 32,059 shares; 2025Q3: 61,127 shares 61,127$2.72M0.07%+29,068Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,109,966 shares 1,109,966$2.48M0.07%newTimeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,118 shares; 2024Q4: 8,757 shares; 2025Q1: 8,757 shares; 2025Q2: 8,757 shares; 2025Q3: 44,407 shares 44,407$2.32M0.06%+35,650Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,070 shares; 2024Q4: 90,047 shares; 2025Q1: 90,047 shares; 2025Q2: 90,047 shares; 2025Q3: 90,047 shares 90,047$2.32M0.06%0Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,174 shares; 2024Q4: 34,593 shares; 2025Q1: 34,171 shares; 2025Q2: 34,171 shares; 2025Q3: 34,171 shares 34,171$2.2M0.06%0Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,571 shares; 2025Q3: 143,658 shares 143,658$2.14M0.06%+112,087Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,097 shares 49,097$2.12M0.06%newTimeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,675 shares; 2024Q4: 17,850 shares; 2025Q1: 33,369 shares; 2025Q2: 25,514 shares; 2025Q3: 16,225 shares 16,225$2.08M0.06%-9,289Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,541 shares; 2024Q4: 37,541 shares; 2025Q1: 37,541 shares; 2025Q2: 37,541 shares; 2025Q3: 37,541 shares 37,541$2M0.05%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 182,364 shares 182,364$1.98M0.05%newTimeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,158 shares 39,158$1.96M0.05%newTimeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,745 shares; 2024Q4: 26,786 shares; 2025Q1: 26,786 shares; 2025Q2: 26,786 shares; 2025Q3: 27,422 shares 27,422$1.92M0.05%+636Timeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,053 shares; 2024Q4: 98,480 shares; 2025Q1: 87,648 shares; 2025Q2: 87,648 shares; 2025Q3: 70,223 shares 70,223$1.91M0.05%-17,425Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,696 shares; 2024Q4: 3,696 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,534 shares; 2025Q3: 18,534 shares 18,534$1.81M0.05%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,308 shares; 2024Q4: 9,308 shares; 2025Q1: 9,308 shares; 2025Q2: 11,814 shares; 2025Q3: 36,817 shares 36,817$1.81M0.05%+25,003Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,550 shares 104,550$1.73M0.05%newTimeline
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,169 shares; 2024Q4: 19,590 shares; 2025Q1: 19,590 shares; 2025Q2: 18,344 shares; 2025Q3: 53,602 shares 53,602$1.65M0.04%+35,258Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,619 shares; 2024Q4: 18,116 shares; 2025Q1: 18,116 shares; 2025Q2: 18,116 shares; 2025Q3: 58,266 shares 58,266$1.61M0.04%+40,150Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,291 shares; 2025Q3: 12,291 shares 12,291$1.59M0.04%0Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,162 shares; 2024Q4: 35,162 shares; 2025Q1: 39,203 shares; 2025Q2: 39,203 shares; 2025Q3: 26,346 shares 26,346$1.53M0.04%-12,857Timeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,946 shares; 2024Q4: 39,946 shares; 2025Q1: 56,563 shares; 2025Q2: 56,563 shares; 2025Q3: 56,563 shares 56,563$1.53M0.04%0Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,080 shares; 2024Q4: 99,080 shares; 2025Q1: 99,080 shares; 2025Q2: 103,998 shares; 2025Q3: 66,425 shares 66,425$1.52M0.04%-37,573Timeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,205 shares; 2024Q4: 7,205 shares; 2025Q1: 7,205 shares; 2025Q2: 7,205 shares; 2025Q3: 18,113 shares 18,113$1.51M0.04%+10,908Timeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,638 shares; 2024Q4: 59,813 shares; 2025Q1: 59,813 shares; 2025Q2: 59,813 shares; 2025Q3: 60,359 shares 60,359$1.51M0.04%+546Timeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,389 shares 19,389$1.5M0.04%newTimeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,422 shares; 2024Q4: 14,422 shares; 2025Q1: 14,422 shares; 2025Q2: 14,422 shares; 2025Q3: 14,422 shares 14,422$1.5M0.04%0Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,254 shares; 2024Q4: 115,254 shares; 2025Q1: 97,735 shares; 2025Q2: 65,115 shares; 2025Q3: 40,139 shares 40,139$1.34M0.04%-24,976Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,788 shares 11,788$1.19M0.03%newTimeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,119 shares; 2025Q2: 11,900 shares; 2025Q3: 11,900 shares 11,900$1.18M0.03%0Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,031 shares 44,031$1.09M0.03%newTimeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,765 shares; 2024Q4: 48,765 shares; 2025Q1: 48,765 shares; 2025Q2: 48,765 shares; 2025Q3: 58,390 shares 58,390$1.02M0.03%+9,625Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,644 shares 46,644$950K0.03%newTimeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,782 shares 45,782$886K0.02%newTimeline
VETVERMILION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,798 shares; 2024Q4: 44,097 shares; 2025Q1: 44,097 shares; 2025Q2: 44,097 shares; 2025Q3: 105,369 shares 105,369$823K0.02%+61,272Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,471 shares; 2024Q4: 225,411 shares; 2025Q1: 225,411 shares; 2025Q2: 226,447 shares; 2025Q3: 252,387 shares 252,387$782K0.02%+25,940Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,665 shares; 2025Q3: 11,401 shares 11,401$715K0.02%+2,736Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,200 shares; 2024Q4: 16,200 shares; 2025Q1: 16,200 shares; 2025Q2: 16,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,727 shares 13,727$691K0.02%-2,473Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,195 shares; 2024Q4: 12,195 shares; 2025Q1: 10,028 shares; 2025Q2: 10,028 shares; 2025Q3: 5,172 shares 5,172$682K0.02%-4,856Timeline
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,087 shares; 2024Q4: 6,852 shares; 2025Q1: 6,852 shares; 2025Q2: 6,852 shares; 2025Q3: 7,938 shares 7,938$672K0.02%+1,086Timeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,156 shares 52,156$647K0.02%newTimeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,972 shares; 2024Q4: 48,972 shares; 2025Q1: 48,972 shares; 2025Q2: 48,972 shares; 2025Q3: 48,972 shares 48,972$644K0.02%0Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,386 shares; 2025Q2: 16,386 shares; 2025Q3: 16,386 shares 16,386$512K0.01%0Timeline
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,352 shares; 2024Q4: 7,352 shares; 2025Q1: 7,352 shares; 2025Q2: 7,352 shares; 2025Q3: 7,352 shares 7,352$491K0.01%0Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 852,506 shares; 2024Q4: 1,236,168 shares; 2025Q1: 201,677 shares; 2025Q2: 199,463 shares; 2025Q3: 90,754 shares 90,754$476K0.01%-108,709Timeline
KELYAKELLY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,810 shares; 2024Q4: 97,482 shares; 2025Q1: 106,403 shares; 2025Q2: 106,403 shares; 2025Q3: 34,037 shares 34,037$447K0.01%-72,366Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,530 shares; 2024Q4: 15,530 shares; 2025Q1: 15,530 shares; 2025Q2: 15,530 shares; 2025Q3: 15,530 shares 15,530$438K0.01%0Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,182 shares; 2024Q4: 20,314 shares; 2025Q1: 25,563 shares; 2025Q2: 25,563 shares; 2025Q3: 25,563 shares 25,563$391K0.01%0Timeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,101 shares; 2024Q4: 60,132 shares; 2025Q1: 60,132 shares; 2025Q2: 60,132 shares; 2025Q3: 59,441 shares 59,441$390K0.01%-691Timeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,885 shares; 2024Q4: 8,885 shares; 2025Q1: 8,885 shares; 2025Q2: 8,885 shares; 2025Q3: 8,885 shares 8,885$386K0.01%0Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,622 shares; 2024Q4: 3,622 shares; 2025Q1: 3,622 shares; 2025Q2: 3,622 shares; 2025Q3: 3,622 shares 3,622$347K0.01%0Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,891 shares; 2024Q4: 5,891 shares; 2025Q1: 6,013 shares; 2025Q2: 6,013 shares; 2025Q3: 5,038 shares 5,038$321K0.01%-975Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,582 shares; 2024Q4: 148,614 shares; 2025Q1: 148,614 shares; 2025Q2: 76,821 shares; 2025Q3: 20,150 shares 20,150$319K0.01%-56,671Timeline
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,169 shares 13,169$318K0.01%new
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,934 shares; 2025Q1: 6,798 shares; 2025Q2: 6,798 shares; 2025Q3: 6,798 shares 6,798$314K0.01%0Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,040 shares; 2024Q4: 24,040 shares; 2025Q1: 24,040 shares; 2025Q2: 24,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,947 shares 3,947$313K0.01%-20,093Timeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,995 shares; 2024Q4: 4,995 shares; 2025Q1: 4,995 shares; 2025Q2: 4,995 shares; 2025Q3: 4,180 shares 4,180$306K0.01%-815Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,619 shares; 2024Q4: 17,885 shares; 2025Q1: 3,619 shares; 2025Q2: 3,619 shares; 2025Q3: 3,619 shares 3,619$303K0.01%0Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,940 shares; 2024Q4: 13,940 shares; 2025Q1: 13,940 shares; 2025Q2: 13,940 shares; 2025Q3: 13,940 shares 13,940$301K0.01%0Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,420 shares 32,420$288K0.01%newTimeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,207 shares; 2024Q4: 12,207 shares; 2025Q1: 12,259 shares; 2025Q2: 12,259 shares; 2025Q3: 12,259 shares 12,259$257K0.01%0Timeline
LZBLA Z BOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,851 shares; 2024Q4: 6,851 shares; 2025Q1: 6,851 shares; 2025Q2: 6,851 shares; 2025Q3: 6,851 shares 6,851$235K0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,735 shares 20,735$221K0.01%newTimeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,223 shares 11,223$212K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP288,334$19.9Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO6,950$2.01Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC11,838$2Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3,970$1.93Mshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW13,091$1.82Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC14,284$1.76Mshares
PBFPBF ENERGY INC79,619$1.73Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL24,194$1.61Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC14,009$1.55Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC8,321$1.52Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC20,744$1.44Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW39,313$1.4Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC11,558$1.38Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP11,600$1.33Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS14,287$1.28Mshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC55,971$1.23Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION8,414$1.23Mshares
JBLJABIL INC5,434$1.19Mshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.28,468$1.17Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES8,465$1.15Mshares
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC46,598$1.11Mshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP17,826$1.04Mshares
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC26,403$914Kshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD9,949$908Kshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW10,814$899Kshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP2,699$892Kshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC8,044$706Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC4,133$519Kshares
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INC24,135$517Kshares
OPLNOPENLANE INC20,062$491Kshares
ABCBAMERIS BANCORP7,536$488Kshares
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORP17,374$424Kshares
TRSTRIMAS CORP13,710$392Kshares
HMNHORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP N5,748$247Kshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP4,371$229Kshares
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS A15,804$165Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-25-104663 base2025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set