Skip to content

ARDSLEY ADVISORY PARTNERS LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 900529, Norwalk, CT

ARDSLEY ADVISORY PARTNERS LP reported $911,130,100 across 142 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000864

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$911M
Holdings
142
Top 10 weight
32.85%
New
65
Sold out
53

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LLYnew+40,000$43M
TELnew+73,500$16.7M
SEZLnew+245,000$15.6M
SMTCadded+157,000$11.6M
TXNnew+60,000$10.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HUTreduced-440,000-$20.2M
ARMexited-108,000-$15.3M
GLWexited-167,878-$13.8M
SIMOexited-133,000-$12.6M
EOSEreduced-1,045,000-$12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000864, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $785,359,975, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$43M5.47%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 41,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 129,000 shares; 2025Q4: 117,500 shares 117,500$30.7M3.91%-11,500Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 124,950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$29.5M3.75%-6,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,500 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 132,600 shares; 2025Q2: 77,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,500 shares; 2025Q4: 84,000 shares 84,000$29.1M3.7%+23,500Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 945,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,590,000 shares; 2025Q2: 310,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,480,000 shares 1,480,000$27.2M3.47%-120,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,500 shares; 2025Q2: 151,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$23.3M2.97%+46,000Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$20.2M2.57%+9,000Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 295,000 shares 295,000$19M2.42%+95,000Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352,900 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 580,000 shares 580,000$18.1M2.3%+80,000Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,000 shares; 2025Q3: 78,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares 57,000$17.9M2.28%-21,000Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 237,000 shares 237,000$17.5M2.22%+157,000Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,500 shares; 2024Q4: 36,800 shares; 2025Q1: 32,400 shares; 2025Q2: 59,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,500 shares 73,500$16.7M2.13%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 525,000 shares; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,000 shares 360,000$16.5M2.11%-440,000Timeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 245,000 shares 245,000$15.6M1.98%newTimeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 44,500 shares; 2025Q4: 73,000 shares 73,000$15.3M1.95%+28,500Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,958,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,950,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,975,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,165,000 shares 1,165,000$13.4M1.7%-35,000Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares 56,000$13.3M1.69%-44,000Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares 350,000$13.1M1.67%-100,000Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 218,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$13.1M1.67%+66,000Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,650 shares; 2025Q2: 59,400 shares; 2025Q3: 83,200 shares; 2025Q4: 78,400 shares 78,400$12.6M1.61%-4,800Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 52,500 shares; 2025Q1: 36,300 shares; 2025Q2: 63,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,500 shares; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares 54,000$12.5M1.59%-21,500Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,900 shares; 2025Q3: 88,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$11.6M1.48%-28,000Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 525,000 shares; 2025Q1: 550,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$11.6M1.47%-25,000Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,100,000 shares 4,100,000$10.9M1.39%+2,100,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,700 shares; 2025Q2: 42,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,200 shares 22,200$10.7M1.37%-14,800Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 640,000 shares 640,000$10.7M1.36%+15,000Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$10.4M1.33%newTimeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,500 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125,000 shares 1,125,000$10.3M1.32%+875,000Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,914,345 shares; 2024Q4: 1,667,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,802,595 shares; 2025Q2: 2,007,595 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,120,000 shares 2,120,000$9.84M1.25%newTimeline
SMINISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares 140,000$9.79M1.25%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares 62,500$8.89M1.13%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,500 shares; 2024Q4: 92,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$8.73M1.11%+27,000Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,750 shares 20,750$8.69M1.11%newTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$8.5M1.08%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 123,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 440,000 shares 440,000$7.84M1%newTimeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 463,220 shares; 2025Q3: 328,220 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares 325,000$7.61M0.97%-3,220Timeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450,000 shares 1,450,000$7.51M0.96%-450,000Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,500 shares; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares 85,000$7.4M0.94%+26,000Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,500 shares; 2025Q3: 31,300 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$7.37M0.94%+8,700Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$7.15M0.91%-5,000Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,900 shares; 2024Q4: 21,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,500 shares; 2025Q4: 43,500 shares 43,500$6.87M0.87%+3,000Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,200 shares 45,200$6.78M0.86%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares 85,000$6.75M0.86%-15,000Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,000 shares; 2024Q4: 105,000 shares; 2025Q1: 95,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 240,000 shares 240,000$6.42M0.82%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 555,000 shares 555,000$6.36M0.81%-1,045,000Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,500 shares; 2024Q4: 110,500 shares; 2025Q1: 171,550 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 114,500 shares; 2025Q4: 86,000 shares 86,000$6.33M0.81%-28,500Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.85M0.74%-55,000Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.37M0.68%newTimeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$5.26M0.67%newTimeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$4.99M0.64%+25,000Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$4.97M0.63%-10,000Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares 325,000$4.86M0.62%newTimeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 190,000 shares; 2025Q1: 875,000 shares; 2025Q2: 730,000 shares; 2025Q3: 880,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares 450,000$4.5M0.57%-430,000Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares 51,000$4.43M0.56%+46,000Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$4.32M0.55%-15,000Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.27M0.54%newTimeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares; 2025Q3: 375,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.98M0.51%+25,000Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares 85,000$3.87M0.49%0Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$3.82M0.49%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 380,000 shares; 2025Q3: 334,906 shares; 2025Q4: 560,000 shares 560,000$3.67M0.47%+225,094Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.63M0.46%newTimeline
PROFPROFOUND MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 295,000 shares; 2025Q1: 295,000 shares; 2025Q2: 330,000 shares; 2025Q3: 330,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares 450,000$3.54M0.45%+120,000Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares 26,000$3.53M0.45%newTimeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$3.31M0.42%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,250 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.26M0.42%-5,000Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,250 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.2M0.41%+25,000Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 335,350 shares; 2024Q4: 555,000 shares; 2025Q1: 735,000 shares; 2025Q2: 796,000 shares; 2025Q3: 135,000 shares; 2025Q4: 79,986 shares 79,986$3.17M0.4%-55,014Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares 14,500$3.15M0.4%newTimeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 465,000 shares 465,000$3.1M0.39%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.01M0.38%-25,000Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,000 shares 165,000$2.87M0.37%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.83M0.36%newTimeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,680,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,390,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,020,000 shares; 2025Q4: 690,000 shares 690,000$2.62M0.33%-330,000Timeline
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares 85,000$2.51M0.32%-15,000Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$2.42M0.31%newTimeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 675,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 115,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares 180,000$2.28M0.29%+65,000Timeline
SLNHSOLUNA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,725,000 shares 1,725,000$2.02M0.26%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.01M0.26%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,500 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares 51,000$1.88M0.24%-59,500Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$1.83M0.23%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,850 shares 11,850$1.81M0.23%newTimeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,250 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$1.73M0.22%0Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,000 shares; 2025Q2: 189,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 114,000 shares 114,000$1.66M0.21%+96,000Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.61M0.21%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 197,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$1.56M0.2%+1,000Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,000 shares 39,000$1.53M0.2%newTimeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.52M0.19%+100,000Timeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.46M0.19%0Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.43M0.18%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.38M0.18%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.34M0.17%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.32M0.17%newTimeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 42,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.3M0.17%newTimeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares 37,500$1.2M0.15%newTimeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.13M0.14%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 317,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.06M0.13%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$976K0.12%+1,000Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$876K0.11%newTimeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 364,500 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$872K0.11%-339,500Timeline
SPWRSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 520,000 shares 520,000$816K0.1%+310,000Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$807K0.1%newTimeline
BIOXBIOCERES CROP SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,579,388 shares; 2024Q4: 1,064,614 shares; 2025Q1: 948,614 shares; 2025Q2: 993,614 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 475,000 shares 475,000$622K0.08%+415,000Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$595K0.08%newTimeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,500 shares 26,500$577K0.07%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$563K0.07%newTimeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$540K0.07%-10,000Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$481K0.06%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$412K0.05%newTimeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$408K0.05%-25,000Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$230K0.03%newTimeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$229K0.03%-29,200Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$212K0.03%+5,000Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$171K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall50,000$17.3M+20,000
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall48,000$9.36M+33,000
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADScall85,000$9.29M+65,000
ABNBAIRBNB INC COMcall55,000$7.46Mnew
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INC COMcall690,000$7.45Mnew
ICLNISHARES TR COMcall450,000$7.39M-200,000
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC STOKput165,000$6.26Mnew
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMcall29,000$5.34Mnew
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMcall40,000$5.24Mnew
TANINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II SOLAR ETFcall100,000$4.91M0
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall18,000$4.77M-9,000
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput36,000$4.53Mnew
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORP SPNSRD ADS NEWcall150,000$4.42M-50,000
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall26,500$4.06Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall100,000$3.4Mnew
SANMSANMINA CORP Stockcall20,000$3Mnew
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC Stockcall10,000$2.61Mnew
INFYINFOSYS LTD ADRput140,000$2.49M0
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC Stockcall15,000$2.37Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall60,000$2.21Mnew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall23,000$2.16Mnew
SNAPSNAP INC CL Acall230,000$1.86Mnew
GLWCORNING INC COMput20,000$1.75Mnew
SMTCSEMTECH CORP Stockcall22,000$1.62M-18,000
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC COMcall100,000$1.46M-30,000
COHRCOHERENT CORP Stockput7,000$1.29M-27,000
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput10,000$850K-405,000
SEZLSEZZLE INC COMcall10,000$635Knew
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall50,000$259Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOOGALPHABET INC70,000$17Mcall
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC108,000$15.3Mshares
GLWCORNING INC167,878$13.8Mshares
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO133,000$12.6Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC106,000$9.72Mshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP275,000$9.57Mcall
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC450,000$8.56Mshares
PEVERPURE INC100,000$8.38Mshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC375,000$7.1Mshares
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INC425,000$6.23Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP8,000$5.75Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP45,000$5.57Mput
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW145,000$5.42Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS18,000$5.08Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC66,000$4.43Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC165,000$4.28Mcall
MGNIMAGNITE INC195,000$4.25Mcall
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP75,000$3.99Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC14,000$3.91Mshares
PDPAGERDUTY INC227,000$3.75Mshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC15,000$3.69Mput
COHRCOHERENT CORP33,500$3.61Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP30,000$3.6Mshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC25,000$3.3Mcall
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A160,000$3.17Mcall
PDPAGERDUTY INC170,000$2.81Mcall
ALABASTERA LABS INC14,000$2.74Mput
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A135,000$2.67Mshares
ETSYETSY INC38,000$2.52Mshares
RUNSUNRUN INC125,000$2.16Mcall
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP50,000$1.8Mput
PEVERPURE INC20,000$1.68Mcall
AESAES CORP125,000$1.65Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI10,000$1.46Mput
MGNIMAGNITE INC60,000$1.31Mshares
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORP500,000$1.29Mcall
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL175,000$1.01Mshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC13,000$937Kshares
AIOTPOWERFLEET INC175,000$917Kshares
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC100,000$900Kcall
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN100,000$755Kshares
NKENIKE INC10,000$697Kcall
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP35,000$695Kput
EAGLE NUCLEAR ENERGY CORP C…EAGLE NUCLEAR ENERGY CORP COM50,000$626Kshares
IDRIDAHO STRATEGIC RESOURCES10,000$338Kshares
NPWRNET POWER INC107,817$325Kshares
LGNLEGENCE CORP10,000$308Kshares
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INC100,000$297Kshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP5,000$247Kput
NKENIKE INC3,000$209Kshares
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC20,000$180Kshares
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORP50,000$129Kshares
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INC50,000$96.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000864 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set