Skip to content

Arcus Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1651960, ATLANTA, GA

Arcus Capital Partners, LLC reported $278,559,006 across 144 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001651960-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$279M
Holdings
144
Top 10 weight
56.31%
New
40
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GRNYnew+688,208$17M
TCAFadded+173,476$6.63M
ACWXadded+72,564$4.87M
BILnew+53,296$4.55M
IWVnew+11,494$4.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDMexited-26,210-$2M
GEreduced-4,547-$1.4M
DFHreduced-73,303-$1.25M
APHexited-7,761-$960K
SPYreduced-1,351-$921K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001651960-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $278,559,006, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 628,375 shares; 2024Q4: 633,499 shares; 2025Q1: 627,734 shares; 2025Q2: 627,734 shares; 2025Q3: 620,635 shares; 2025Q4: 625,077 shares 625,077$43.7M15.69%+4,442Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,636 shares; 2024Q4: 135,195 shares; 2025Q1: 162,902 shares; 2025Q2: 173,966 shares; 2025Q3: 175,114 shares; 2025Q4: 168,662 shares 168,662$23.8M8.55%-6,452Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 342,150 shares; 2024Q4: 313,097 shares; 2025Q1: 432,257 shares; 2025Q2: 311,329 shares; 2025Q3: 320,867 shares; 2025Q4: 494,343 shares 494,343$18.9M6.78%+173,476Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 688,208 shares 688,208$17M6.12%newTimeline
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,701,682 shares; 2024Q4: 2,061,341 shares; 2025Q1: 1,231,304 shares; 2025Q2: 964,921 shares; 2025Q3: 947,121 shares; 2025Q4: 873,818 shares 873,818$14.9M5.36%-73,303Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,730 shares; 2025Q1: 14,407 shares; 2025Q2: 14,333 shares; 2025Q3: 14,273 shares; 2025Q4: 20,143 shares 20,143$12.4M4.44%+5,870Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,335 shares; 2024Q4: 17,877 shares; 2025Q1: 10,126 shares; 2025Q2: 11,354 shares; 2025Q3: 11,365 shares; 2025Q4: 11,456 shares 11,456$7.85M2.82%+91Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,571 shares; 2024Q4: 194,257 shares; 2025Q1: 172,529 shares; 2025Q2: 124,426 shares; 2025Q3: 124,539 shares; 2025Q4: 118,347 shares 118,347$7.81M2.8%-6,192Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,892 shares; 2025Q3: 15,248 shares; 2025Q4: 87,812 shares 87,812$5.89M2.12%+72,564Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,296 shares 53,296$4.55M1.63%newTimeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,494 shares 11,494$4.45M1.6%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,679 shares; 2024Q4: 13,445 shares; 2025Q1: 8,264 shares; 2025Q2: 7,141 shares; 2025Q3: 7,414 shares; 2025Q4: 6,063 shares 6,063$4.13M1.48%-1,351Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,909 shares; 2024Q4: 15,396 shares; 2025Q1: 15,087 shares; 2025Q2: 16,672 shares; 2025Q3: 15,218 shares; 2025Q4: 15,121 shares 15,121$4.11M1.48%-97Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,290 shares; 2025Q4: 58,064 shares 58,064$3.93M1.41%+27,774Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 33,525 shares 33,525$3.86M1.39%+29,725Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,146 shares; 2024Q4: 10,136 shares; 2025Q1: 10,199 shares; 2025Q2: 10,260 shares; 2025Q3: 10,213 shares; 2025Q4: 10,214 shares 10,214$3.42M1.23%+1Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,593 shares; 2024Q4: 3,745 shares; 2025Q1: 3,827 shares; 2025Q2: 3,859 shares; 2025Q3: 3,579 shares; 2025Q4: 6,119 shares 6,119$2.96M1.06%+2,540Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,846 shares; 2024Q4: 23,433 shares; 2025Q1: 19,390 shares; 2025Q2: 20,040 shares; 2025Q3: 20,040 shares; 2025Q4: 20,216 shares 20,216$2.86M1.03%+176Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,887 shares; 2024Q4: 10,887 shares; 2025Q1: 13,962 shares; 2025Q2: 13,504 shares; 2025Q3: 13,261 shares; 2025Q4: 12,973 shares 12,973$2.79M1%-288Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,855 shares; 2024Q4: 29,882 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,583 shares; 2025Q3: 29,583 shares; 2025Q4: 29,584 shares 29,584$2.65M0.95%+1Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,161 shares; 2024Q4: 5,134 shares; 2025Q1: 4,546 shares; 2025Q2: 4,169 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,986 shares 2,986$2.62M0.94%+14Timeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,424 shares; 2024Q4: 21,384 shares; 2025Q1: 18,868 shares; 2025Q2: 18,959 shares; 2025Q3: 18,959 shares; 2025Q4: 18,592 shares 18,592$2.21M0.79%-367Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,375 shares; 2024Q4: 145,085 shares; 2025Q1: 224,882 shares; 2025Q2: 39,530 shares; 2025Q3: 39,675 shares; 2025Q4: 40,053 shares 40,053$2.03M0.73%+378Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,112 shares; 2024Q4: 23,691 shares; 2025Q1: 21,012 shares; 2025Q2: 21,911 shares; 2025Q3: 21,218 shares; 2025Q4: 21,206 shares 21,206$2M0.72%-12Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,748 shares; 2024Q4: 22,214 shares; 2025Q1: 26,156 shares; 2025Q2: 20,529 shares; 2025Q3: 20,888 shares; 2025Q4: 20,967 shares 20,967$1.88M0.67%+79Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,722 shares; 2024Q4: 35,526 shares; 2025Q1: 36,722 shares; 2025Q2: 36,722 shares; 2025Q3: 36,722 shares; 2025Q4: 37,639 shares 37,639$1.85M0.66%+917Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,605 shares; 2024Q4: 20,263 shares; 2025Q1: 18,626 shares; 2025Q2: 16,425 shares; 2025Q3: 16,459 shares; 2025Q4: 14,888 shares 14,888$1.79M0.64%-1,571Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,206 shares; 2024Q4: 7,292 shares; 2025Q1: 7,392 shares; 2025Q2: 7,568 shares; 2025Q3: 7,245 shares; 2025Q4: 5,713 shares 5,713$1.79M0.64%-1,532Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,094 shares; 2024Q4: 3,406 shares; 2025Q1: 3,354 shares; 2025Q2: 3,827 shares; 2025Q3: 3,806 shares; 2025Q4: 3,930 shares 3,930$1.77M0.63%+124Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,963 shares; 2024Q4: 4,993 shares; 2025Q1: 13,797 shares; 2025Q2: 5,057 shares; 2025Q3: 4,447 shares; 2025Q4: 4,437 shares 4,437$1.76M0.63%-10Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,246 shares; 2024Q4: 30,126 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,179 shares; 2025Q3: 25,179 shares; 2025Q4: 25,441 shares 25,441$1.71M0.61%+262Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,478 shares; 2024Q4: 12,478 shares; 2025Q1: 13,424 shares; 2025Q2: 13,502 shares; 2025Q3: 13,814 shares; 2025Q4: 13,881 shares 13,881$1.67M0.6%+67Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,406 shares; 2024Q4: 2,405 shares; 2025Q1: 2,406 shares; 2025Q2: 2,418 shares; 2025Q3: 2,445 shares; 2025Q4: 4,759 shares 4,759$1.64M0.59%+2,314Timeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,896 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,619 shares; 2025Q2: 12,672 shares; 2025Q3: 12,672 shares; 2025Q4: 12,865 shares 12,865$1.47M0.53%+193Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,253 shares; 2024Q4: 2,231 shares; 2025Q1: 8,883 shares; 2025Q2: 8,564 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475 shares; 2025Q4: 7,829 shares 7,829$1.44M0.52%+5,354Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,785 shares; 2024Q4: 8,246 shares; 2025Q1: 6,488 shares; 2025Q2: 7,648 shares; 2025Q3: 6,697 shares; 2025Q4: 6,161 shares 6,161$1.42M0.51%-536Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,621 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 886 shares; 2025Q3: 886 shares; 2025Q4: 9,732 shares 9,732$1.4M0.5%+8,846Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,489 shares; 2024Q4: 2,660 shares; 2025Q1: 2,196 shares; 2025Q2: 2,326 shares; 2025Q3: 2,085 shares; 2025Q4: 2,088 shares 2,088$1.38M0.49%+3Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,193 shares; 2024Q4: 1,571 shares; 2025Q1: 1,358 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 3,987 shares 3,987$1.28M0.46%+2,636Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,856 shares; 2024Q4: 1,446 shares; 2025Q1: 7,306 shares; 2025Q2: 9,626 shares; 2025Q3: 6,480 shares; 2025Q4: 6,567 shares 6,567$1.22M0.44%+87Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,348 shares; 2024Q4: 6,662 shares; 2025Q1: 4,207 shares; 2025Q2: 4,234 shares; 2025Q3: 4,327 shares; 2025Q4: 4,733 shares 4,733$1.17M0.42%+406Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,557 shares; 2025Q1: 5,643 shares; 2025Q2: 5,662 shares; 2025Q3: 6,188 shares; 2025Q4: 20,583 shares 20,583$1.13M0.4%+14,395Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,302 shares; 2024Q4: 3,898 shares; 2025Q1: 3,804 shares; 2025Q2: 3,805 shares; 2025Q3: 2,796 shares; 2025Q4: 2,777 shares 2,777$1.09M0.39%-19Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,743 shares; 2024Q4: 127,022 shares; 2025Q1: 124,121 shares; 2025Q2: 17,998 shares; 2025Q3: 17,272 shares; 2025Q4: 16,401 shares 16,401$1.02M0.37%-871Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,137 shares; 2024Q4: 1,188 shares; 2025Q1: 1,088 shares; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,728 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares 1,737$992K0.36%+9Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,169 shares; 2025Q2: 21,063 shares; 2025Q3: 21,063 shares; 2025Q4: 16,867 shares 16,867$991K0.36%-4,196Timeline
CCBGCAPITAL CITY BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,021 shares 23,021$980K0.35%+21Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,776 shares; 2024Q4: 2,644 shares; 2025Q1: 3,813 shares; 2025Q2: 3,759 shares; 2025Q3: 3,759 shares; 2025Q4: 2,701 shares 2,701$972K0.35%-1,058Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$942K0.34%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,393 shares 7,393$926K0.33%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,495 shares; 2024Q4: 12,322 shares; 2025Q1: 4,883 shares; 2025Q2: 4,802 shares; 2025Q3: 4,823 shares; 2025Q4: 4,825 shares 4,825$924K0.33%+2Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,813 shares; 2024Q4: 4,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,879 shares; 2025Q2: 4,937 shares; 2025Q3: 4,942 shares; 2025Q4: 5,995 shares 5,995$924K0.33%+1,053Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,610 shares; 2024Q4: 17,972 shares; 2025Q1: 14,573 shares; 2025Q2: 14,625 shares; 2025Q3: 16,615 shares; 2025Q4: 16,719 shares 16,719$915K0.33%+104Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,625 shares; 2024Q4: 8,752 shares; 2025Q1: 7,973 shares; 2025Q2: 8,102 shares; 2025Q3: 9,192 shares; 2025Q4: 9,347 shares 9,347$898K0.32%+155Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,504 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,976 shares; 2025Q2: 7,578 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,131 shares 9,131$883K0.32%newTimeline
TBBKBANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,285 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 8,985 shares; 2025Q2: 9,541 shares; 2025Q3: 9,441 shares; 2025Q4: 13,044 shares 13,044$881K0.32%+3,603Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,219 shares; 2024Q4: 2,953 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 4,628 shares; 2025Q4: 4,512 shares 4,512$876K0.31%-116Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,190 shares; 2025Q1: 10,064 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,724 shares; 2025Q4: 8,489 shares 8,489$848K0.3%-235Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,490 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,587 shares; 2025Q2: 1,502 shares; 2025Q3: 1,502 shares; 2025Q4: 1,899 shares 1,899$845K0.3%+397Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,217 shares 20,217$844K0.3%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,060 shares; 2024Q4: 3,995 shares; 2025Q1: 4,124 shares; 2025Q2: 4,216 shares; 2025Q3: 4,297 shares; 2025Q4: 18,663 shares 18,663$834K0.3%+14,366Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,545 shares; 2024Q4: 11,910 shares; 2025Q1: 11,533 shares; 2025Q2: 9,485 shares; 2025Q3: 7,241 shares; 2025Q4: 2,694 shares 2,694$830K0.3%-4,547Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,923 shares; 2024Q4: 3,913 shares; 2025Q1: 4,088 shares; 2025Q2: 3,741 shares; 2025Q3: 3,748 shares; 2025Q4: 3,756 shares 3,756$826K0.3%+8Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,770 shares; 2024Q4: 10,241 shares; 2025Q1: 8,863 shares; 2025Q2: 9,058 shares; 2025Q3: 9,058 shares; 2025Q4: 9,164 shares 9,164$790K0.28%+106Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,790 shares; 2025Q4: 3,664 shares 3,664$785K0.28%-1,126Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,917 shares; 2025Q2: 4,658 shares; 2025Q3: 4,658 shares; 2025Q4: 4,473 shares 4,473$779K0.28%-185Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$755K0.27%0Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,174 shares; 2025Q3: 19,235 shares; 2025Q4: 18,960 shares 18,960$727K0.26%-275Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,883 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,880 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073 shares; 2025Q4: 1,066 shares 1,066$697K0.25%-1,007Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,260 shares; 2024Q4: 5,939 shares; 2025Q1: 11,520 shares; 2025Q2: 11,484 shares; 2025Q3: 11,840 shares; 2025Q4: 11,860 shares 11,860$679K0.24%+20Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,937 shares; 2024Q4: 8,851 shares; 2025Q1: 9,007 shares; 2025Q2: 9,051 shares; 2025Q3: 9,088 shares; 2025Q4: 9,133 shares 9,133$656K0.24%+45Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,401 shares; 2024Q4: 27,401 shares; 2025Q1: 27,401 shares; 2025Q2: 27,401 shares; 2025Q3: 27,401 shares; 2025Q4: 27,401 shares 27,401$646K0.23%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,177 shares; 2024Q4: 4,150 shares; 2025Q1: 4,380 shares; 2025Q2: 4,643 shares; 2025Q3: 5,166 shares; 2025Q4: 5,763 shares 5,763$642K0.23%+597Timeline
SRBKSR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,768 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,488 shares; 2025Q2: 38,488 shares; 2025Q3: 38,488 shares; 2025Q4: 40,435 shares 40,435$636K0.23%+1,947Timeline
CBNKCAPITAL BANCORP INC MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,967 shares; 2025Q2: 17,067 shares; 2025Q3: 18,267 shares; 2025Q4: 20,909 shares 20,909$589K0.21%+2,642Timeline
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,077 shares; 2025Q2: 6,227 shares; 2025Q3: 6,327 shares; 2025Q4: 7,927 shares 7,927$580K0.21%+1,600Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,742 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,414 shares 5,414$570K0.2%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,186 shares 2,186$562K0.2%newTimeline
FDSBFIFTH DIST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,155 shares; 2025Q2: 13,304 shares; 2025Q3: 18,897 shares; 2025Q4: 36,412 shares 36,412$546K0.2%+17,515Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,419 shares; 2024Q4: 2,415 shares; 2025Q1: 2,419 shares; 2025Q2: 2,419 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453 shares; 2025Q4: 2,562 shares 2,562$530K0.19%+109Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,571 shares; 2024Q4: 2,271 shares; 2025Q1: 1,527 shares; 2025Q2: 1,451 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,641 shares 1,641$515K0.18%+54Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 753 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 957 shares; 2025Q2: 990 shares; 2025Q3: 984 shares; 2025Q4: 892 shares 892$511K0.18%-92Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 841 shares; 2024Q4: 841 shares; 2025Q1: 841 shares; 2025Q2: 841 shares; 2025Q3: 841 shares; 2025Q4: 1,874 shares 1,874$503K0.18%+1,033Timeline
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,535 shares; 2025Q3: 2,535 shares; 2025Q4: 4,769 shares 4,769$496K0.18%+2,234Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,424 shares 1,424$493K0.18%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,539 shares; 2024Q4: 6,516 shares; 2025Q1: 7,535 shares; 2025Q2: 7,536 shares; 2025Q3: 7,772 shares; 2025Q4: 8,821 shares 8,821$485K0.17%+1,049Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$478K0.17%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 637 shares; 2025Q2: 627 shares; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 627 shares 627$473K0.17%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 767 shares; 2025Q2: 767 shares; 2025Q3: 767 shares; 2025Q4: 1,372 shares 1,372$462K0.17%+605Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398,411 shares; 2024Q4: 401,369 shares; 2025Q1: 70,114 shares; 2025Q2: 69,374 shares; 2025Q3: 69,374 shares; 2025Q4: 49,422 shares 49,422$459K0.16%-19,952Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,328 shares; 2024Q4: 6,328 shares; 2025Q1: 6,328 shares; 2025Q2: 6,328 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,334 shares 6,334$457K0.16%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,771 shares 2,771$422K0.15%newTimeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,350 shares; 2024Q4: 6,645 shares; 2025Q1: 6,430 shares; 2025Q2: 6,412 shares; 2025Q3: 6,412 shares; 2025Q4: 6,494 shares 6,494$416K0.15%+82Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,119 shares 5,119$411K0.15%newTimeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,014 shares; 2025Q3: 3,026 shares; 2025Q4: 4,144 shares 4,144$406K0.15%+1,118Timeline
LCRMANAGED PORTFOLIO SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,020 shares; 2025Q2: 14,379 shares; 2025Q3: 14,064 shares; 2025Q4: 10,627 shares 10,627$405K0.15%-3,437Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,940 shares; 2024Q4: 55,416 shares; 2025Q1: 26,859 shares; 2025Q2: 22,396 shares; 2025Q3: 22,396 shares; 2025Q4: 22,395 shares 22,395$397K0.14%-1Timeline
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,334 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,165 shares; 2025Q2: 3,865 shares; 2025Q3: 3,865 shares; 2025Q4: 3,867 shares 3,867$395K0.14%+2Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,242 shares; 2024Q4: 2,142 shares; 2025Q1: 2,493 shares; 2025Q2: 2,369 shares; 2025Q3: 2,370 shares; 2025Q4: 2,328 shares 2,328$394K0.14%-42Timeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,021 shares; 2024Q4: 7,844 shares; 2025Q1: 8,203 shares; 2025Q2: 8,343 shares; 2025Q3: 8,620 shares; 2025Q4: 8,792 shares 8,792$369K0.13%+172Timeline
SFBCSOUND FINL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,133 shares; 2025Q2: 8,593 shares; 2025Q3: 8,593 shares; 2025Q4: 8,250 shares 8,250$360K0.13%-343Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,032 shares; 2024Q4: 95,302 shares; 2025Q1: 52,036 shares; 2025Q2: 38,609 shares; 2025Q3: 31,373 shares; 2025Q4: 31,372 shares 31,372$354K0.13%-1Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 907 shares 907$353K0.13%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 680 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 368 shares 368$343K0.12%newTimeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,022 shares; 2025Q4: 7,533 shares 7,533$330K0.12%+511Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,404 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,438 shares 1,438$329K0.12%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 208 shares; 2025Q3: 352 shares; 2025Q4: 3,485 shares 3,485$327K0.12%+3,133Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,299 shares; 2025Q2: 4,085 shares; 2025Q3: 4,085 shares; 2025Q4: 4,047 shares 4,047$317K0.11%-38Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 879 shares; 2024Q4: 1,071 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 787 shares; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: 515 shares 515$315K0.11%-13Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares 6,279$312K0.11%newTimeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,531 shares; 2025Q4: 5,531 shares 5,531$303K0.11%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,654 shares 1,654$301K0.11%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 457 shares; 2024Q4: 455 shares; 2025Q1: 465 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 361 shares 361$292K0.1%newTimeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,859 shares 6,859$280K0.1%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 510 shares; 2025Q3: 574 shares; 2025Q4: 574 shares 574$280K0.1%0Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,940 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,523 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares 2,800$274K0.1%-300Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares 1,339$272K0.1%newTimeline
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,803 shares 3,803$270K0.1%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 861 shares 861$264K0.09%newTimeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,092 shares 2,092$260K0.09%+92Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$256K0.09%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 765 shares; 2024Q4: 769 shares; 2025Q1: 765 shares; 2025Q2: 765 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 824 shares 824$252K0.09%newTimeline
FNWBFIRST NORTHWEST BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,444 shares 26,444$248K0.09%newTimeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,372 shares 5,372$247K0.09%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,009 shares 2,009$247K0.09%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,002 shares; 2025Q4: 3,002 shares 3,002$244K0.09%0Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,436 shares; 2025Q4: 2,660 shares 2,660$229K0.08%+224Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,327 shares 8,327$229K0.08%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,012 shares 1,012$222K0.08%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,062 shares 1,062$222K0.08%newTimeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$215K0.08%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares 1,380$214K0.08%newTimeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,551 shares 1,551$209K0.08%newTimeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,440 shares 16,440$208K0.07%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 328 shares 328$204K0.07%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,628 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares 1,789$204K0.07%newTimeline
FINWFINWISE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,174 shares 10,174$183K0.07%newTimeline
KBDCKAYNE ANDERSON BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,375 shares; 2025Q3: 13,475 shares; 2025Q4: 12,375 shares 12,375$177K0.06%-1,100Timeline
BAFNBAYFIRST FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,300 shares 19,300$152K0.05%newTimeline
COCHENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,573 shares; 2025Q2: 187,573 shares; 2025Q3: 152,868 shares; 2025Q4: 187,573 shares 187,573$124K0.04%+34,705Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,368 shares; 2025Q2: 19,977 shares; 2025Q3: 14,977 shares; 2025Q4: 20,880 shares 20,880$89.2K0.03%+5,903Timeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,940 shares; 2024Q4: 59,884 shares; 2025Q1: 12,757 shares; 2025Q2: 13,129 shares; 2025Q3: 13,513 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares 14,100$30.7K0.01%+587Timeline
ELUTELUTIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,050 shares; 2025Q3: 30,050 shares; 2025Q4: 30,050 shares 30,050$20.8K0.01%0Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,495 shares; 2024Q4: 24,495 shares; 2025Q1: 17,508 shares; 2025Q2: 17,508 shares; 2025Q3: 17,508 shares; 2025Q4: 17,508 shares 17,508$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR26,210$2Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP7,761$960Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,489$912Kshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER26,109$834Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL4,161$825Kshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD4,037$366Kshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION2,894$307Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I3,990$300Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC4,990$252Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC3,356$242Kshares
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS3,153$232Kshares
NURENUSHARES ETF TR7,235$208Kshares
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INC17,389$96.9Kshares
OPHCOPTIMUMBANK HLDGS INC11,500$47.1Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001651960-26-000002 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set