Skip to content

ArchPoint Investors

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1483472, CORAL GABLES, FL

ArchPoint Investors reported $420,026,066 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000985

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$420M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
59.16%
New
4
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNadded+42,050$8.76M
MSFTadded+17,524$6.49M
CSGPnew+127,000$5.12M
NVDAadded+23,900$4.17M
BXnew+19,600$2.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CFLTexited-433,333-$13.1M
CWreduced-8,250-$5.62M
PSLVreduced-121,500-$2.96M
EMLPexited-71,081-$2.69M
GPCreduced-19,551-$2.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000985, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $420,026,066, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,080 shares; 2024Q4: 248,080 shares; 2025Q1: 341,080 shares; 2025Q2: 341,080 shares; 2025Q3: 341,630 shares; 2025Q4: 337,105 shares; 2026Q1: 337,065 shares 337,065$96.9M23.08%-40Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,300 shares; 2024Q4: 96,160 shares; 2025Q1: 98,300 shares; 2025Q2: 98,300 shares; 2025Q3: 96,160 shares; 2025Q4: 96,160 shares; 2026Q1: 138,210 shares 138,210$28.8M6.85%+42,050Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,900 shares; 2024Q4: 39,900 shares; 2025Q1: 39,800 shares; 2025Q2: 39,800 shares; 2025Q3: 39,575 shares; 2025Q4: 42,050 shares; 2026Q1: 33,800 shares 33,800$23M5.48%-8,250Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,721 shares; 2024Q4: 65,721 shares; 2025Q1: 65,721 shares; 2025Q2: 65,721 shares; 2025Q3: 65,721 shares; 2025Q4: 65,721 shares; 2026Q1: 65,721 shares 65,721$21.1M5.02%0Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,415 shares; 2024Q4: 45,415 shares; 2025Q1: 45,415 shares; 2025Q2: 45,415 shares; 2025Q3: 45,415 shares; 2025Q4: 45,415 shares; 2026Q1: 45,415 shares 45,415$18.5M4.41%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,661 shares; 2024Q4: 21,661 shares; 2025Q1: 23,007 shares; 2025Q2: 23,007 shares; 2025Q3: 23,007 shares; 2025Q4: 23,007 shares; 2026Q1: 24,180 shares 24,180$14.4M3.44%+1,173Timeline
DMLPDORCHESTER MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 543,759 shares; 2024Q4: 536,239 shares; 2025Q1: 541,259 shares; 2025Q2: 539,559 shares; 2025Q3: 537,059 shares; 2025Q4: 559,260 shares; 2026Q1: 499,898 shares 499,898$13.5M3.23%-59,362Timeline
LZBLA Z BOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 466,746 shares; 2024Q4: 466,746 shares; 2025Q1: 466,746 shares; 2025Q2: 406,546 shares; 2025Q3: 406,196 shares; 2025Q4: 352,996 shares; 2026Q1: 352,996 shares 352,996$11.3M2.7%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,752 shares; 2024Q4: 117,752 shares; 2025Q1: 117,752 shares; 2025Q2: 117,752 shares; 2025Q3: 117,752 shares; 2025Q4: 117,752 shares; 2026Q1: 117,752 shares 117,752$10.7M2.54%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,075 shares; 2024Q4: 130,575 shares; 2025Q1: 131,075 shares; 2025Q2: 131,075 shares; 2025Q3: 131,075 shares; 2025Q4: 131,075 shares; 2026Q1: 130,575 shares 130,575$10.1M2.41%-500Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,596 shares; 2024Q4: 2,598 shares; 2025Q1: 3,166 shares; 2025Q2: 3,244 shares; 2025Q3: 3,246 shares; 2025Q4: 7,457 shares; 2026Q1: 24,981 shares 24,981$9.25M2.2%+17,524Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,650 shares; 2024Q4: 23,650 shares; 2025Q1: 23,650 shares; 2025Q2: 22,950 shares; 2025Q3: 22,950 shares; 2025Q4: 31,950 shares; 2026Q1: 31,950 shares 31,950$9.07M2.16%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 170,700 shares; 2025Q3: 173,200 shares; 2025Q4: 248,200 shares; 2026Q1: 249,200 shares 249,200$8.83M2.1%+1,000Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,579 shares; 2024Q4: 6,579 shares; 2025Q1: 6,579 shares; 2025Q2: 11,719 shares; 2025Q3: 11,719 shares; 2025Q4: 11,496 shares; 2026Q1: 11,636 shares 11,636$7.59M1.81%+140Timeline
QLTYGMO ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,000 shares; 2024Q4: 122,000 shares; 2025Q1: 168,000 shares; 2025Q2: 199,000 shares; 2025Q3: 199,000 shares; 2025Q4: 199,000 shares; 2026Q1: 203,500 shares 203,500$7.37M1.76%+4,500Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,130 shares; 2024Q4: 14,130 shares; 2025Q1: 14,050 shares; 2025Q2: 14,050 shares; 2025Q3: 14,095 shares; 2025Q4: 14,095 shares; 2026Q1: 14,095 shares 14,095$6.93M1.65%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,467 shares; 2024Q4: 29,467 shares; 2025Q1: 29,467 shares; 2025Q2: 29,467 shares; 2025Q3: 29,467 shares; 2025Q4: 29,467 shares; 2026Q1: 34,567 shares 34,567$6.78M1.61%+5,100Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,856 shares; 2024Q4: 165,360 shares; 2025Q1: 165,845 shares; 2025Q2: 166,361 shares; 2025Q3: 166,898 shares; 2025Q4: 167,438 shares; 2026Q1: 171,996 shares 171,996$6.51M1.55%+4,558Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,165 shares; 2025Q3: 25,165 shares; 2025Q4: 25,165 shares; 2026Q1: 25,454 shares 25,454$6.22M1.48%+289Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,690 shares; 2024Q4: 6,690 shares; 2025Q1: 7,540 shares; 2025Q2: 7,540 shares; 2025Q3: 7,540 shares; 2025Q4: 8,090 shares; 2026Q1: 31,990 shares 31,990$5.58M1.33%+23,900Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,609 shares; 2025Q3: 195,707 shares; 2025Q4: 197,066 shares; 2026Q1: 197,066 shares 197,066$5.47M1.3%0Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,174 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 127,000 shares 127,000$5.12M1.22%newTimeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,933 shares; 2024Q4: 24,933 shares; 2025Q1: 24,933 shares; 2025Q2: 24,933 shares; 2025Q3: 24,933 shares; 2025Q4: 24,933 shares; 2026Q1: 24,933 shares 24,933$4.53M1.08%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,610 shares; 2024Q4: 19,610 shares; 2025Q1: 19,610 shares; 2025Q2: 19,610 shares; 2025Q3: 19,610 shares; 2025Q4: 19,610 shares; 2026Q1: 19,610 shares 19,610$4.06M0.97%0Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,875 shares; 2024Q4: 29,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,875 shares; 2025Q2: 29,875 shares; 2025Q3: 29,875 shares; 2025Q4: 29,875 shares; 2026Q1: 29,875 shares 29,875$3.82M0.91%0Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,504 shares; 2024Q4: 60,218 shares; 2025Q1: 60,852 shares; 2025Q2: 61,524 shares; 2025Q3: 62,220 shares; 2025Q4: 62,977 shares; 2026Q1: 62,977 shares 62,977$3.59M0.86%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,570 shares; 2024Q4: 174,238 shares; 2025Q1: 175,715 shares; 2025Q2: 177,424 shares; 2025Q3: 179,239 shares; 2025Q4: 181,126 shares; 2026Q1: 181,126 shares 181,126$3.5M0.83%0Timeline
SPUSTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,566 shares; 2024Q4: 54,566 shares; 2025Q1: 69,666 shares; 2025Q2: 69,666 shares; 2025Q3: 69,666 shares; 2025Q4: 69,666 shares; 2026Q1: 69,666 shares 69,666$3.36M0.8%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,315 shares; 2024Q4: 36,315 shares; 2025Q1: 36,315 shares; 2025Q2: 36,315 shares; 2025Q3: 36,315 shares; 2025Q4: 36,315 shares; 2026Q1: 36,315 shares 36,315$3.28M0.78%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,565 shares; 2025Q1: 5,565 shares; 2025Q2: 6,365 shares; 2025Q3: 7,262 shares; 2025Q4: 7,362 shares; 2026Q1: 7,362 shares 7,362$3.17M0.75%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,220 shares; 2024Q4: 7,220 shares; 2025Q1: 7,220 shares; 2025Q2: 7,220 shares; 2025Q3: 7,220 shares; 2025Q4: 7,220 shares; 2026Q1: 7,220 shares 7,220$3.15M0.75%0Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 245,864 shares; 2024Q4: 245,864 shares; 2025Q1: 245,864 shares; 2025Q2: 245,864 shares; 2025Q3: 245,864 shares; 2025Q4: 245,864 shares; 2026Q1: 124,364 shares 124,364$3.03M0.72%-121,500Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,136 shares; 2024Q4: 34,136 shares; 2025Q1: 34,136 shares; 2025Q2: 34,136 shares; 2025Q3: 34,136 shares; 2025Q4: 34,136 shares; 2026Q1: 34,136 shares 34,136$3.03M0.72%0Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,375 shares; 2025Q3: 102,375 shares; 2025Q4: 102,375 shares; 2026Q1: 100,875 shares 100,875$2.87M0.68%-1,500Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,750 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,750 shares; 2025Q2: 16,750 shares; 2025Q3: 16,750 shares; 2025Q4: 16,750 shares; 2026Q1: 16,750 shares 16,750$2.83M0.67%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,163 shares 5,163$2.78M0.66%+163Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$2.45M0.58%0Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,325 shares; 2024Q4: 46,325 shares; 2025Q1: 46,325 shares; 2025Q2: 46,325 shares; 2025Q3: 46,325 shares; 2025Q4: 46,325 shares; 2026Q1: 46,325 shares 46,325$2.44M0.58%0Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,875 shares; 2026Q1: 11,875 shares 11,875$2.4M0.57%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,600 shares 19,600$2.25M0.54%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,961 shares; 2024Q4: 4,746 shares; 2025Q1: 5,961 shares; 2025Q2: 21,961 shares; 2025Q3: 17,850 shares; 2025Q4: 17,850 shares; 2026Q1: 17,850 shares 17,850$2.24M0.53%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,212 shares; 2024Q4: 35,212 shares; 2025Q1: 35,212 shares; 2025Q2: 35,212 shares; 2025Q3: 35,212 shares; 2025Q4: 35,212 shares; 2026Q1: 35,212 shares 35,212$2.07M0.49%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,117 shares; 2024Q4: 30,117 shares; 2025Q1: 30,117 shares; 2025Q2: 30,117 shares; 2025Q3: 30,117 shares; 2025Q4: 30,117 shares; 2026Q1: 30,117 shares 30,117$2.02M0.48%0Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,740 shares; 2024Q4: 50,740 shares; 2025Q1: 50,740 shares; 2025Q2: 37,740 shares; 2025Q3: 37,740 shares; 2025Q4: 37,740 shares; 2026Q1: 18,189 shares 18,189$1.94M0.46%-19,551Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 102,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.89M0.45%-2,000Timeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,278 shares; 2024Q4: 221,528 shares; 2025Q1: 221,528 shares; 2025Q2: 220,528 shares; 2025Q3: 223,528 shares; 2025Q4: 222,278 shares; 2026Q1: 222,278 shares 222,278$1.86M0.44%0Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,614 shares; 2024Q4: 34,614 shares; 2025Q1: 34,614 shares; 2025Q2: 34,614 shares; 2025Q3: 34,614 shares; 2025Q4: 34,614 shares; 2026Q1: 34,614 shares 34,614$1.73M0.41%0Timeline
DBLDOUBLELINE OPPORTUNISTIC CRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,219 shares; 2024Q4: 102,219 shares; 2025Q1: 102,219 shares; 2025Q2: 100,964 shares; 2025Q3: 100,964 shares; 2025Q4: 100,964 shares; 2026Q1: 100,964 shares 100,964$1.47M0.35%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,586 shares; 2024Q4: 1,586 shares; 2025Q1: 1,586 shares; 2025Q2: 1,586 shares; 2025Q3: 1,586 shares; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 5,586 shares 5,586$1.42M0.34%+4,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,375 shares 2,375$1.36M0.32%0Timeline
SPRETIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,520 shares; 2024Q4: 52,520 shares; 2025Q1: 54,220 shares; 2025Q2: 54,220 shares; 2025Q3: 54,220 shares; 2025Q4: 54,220 shares; 2026Q1: 69,220 shares 69,220$1.36M0.32%+15,000Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,813 shares; 2024Q4: 2,813 shares; 2025Q1: 2,678 shares; 2025Q2: 2,164 shares; 2025Q3: 2,164 shares; 2025Q4: 2,118 shares; 2026Q1: 2,120 shares 2,120$1.22M0.29%+2Timeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,175 shares; 2024Q4: 12,175 shares; 2025Q1: 23,175 shares; 2025Q2: 21,825 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$1.14M0.27%0Timeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121,400 shares; 2026Q1: 121,400 shares 121,400$832K0.2%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,350 shares; 2024Q4: 4,350 shares; 2025Q1: 4,350 shares; 2025Q2: 4,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 4,350 shares; 2026Q1: 4,350 shares 4,350$738K0.18%0Timeline
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,329 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,329 shares; 2025Q2: 13,329 shares; 2025Q3: 13,329 shares; 2025Q4: 13,329 shares; 2026Q1: 13,329 shares 13,329$664K0.16%0Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: 7,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,700 shares; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,700 shares; 2026Q1: 7,700 shares 7,700$610K0.15%0Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares; 2026Q1: 2,450 shares 2,450$610K0.15%0Timeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,200 shares; 2024Q4: 25,200 shares; 2025Q1: 25,200 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$514K0.12%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares 2,750$403K0.1%0Timeline
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,055 shares; 2024Q4: 115,055 shares; 2025Q1: 115,055 shares; 2025Q2: 115,055 shares; 2025Q3: 115,055 shares; 2025Q4: 115,055 shares; 2026Q1: 115,055 shares 115,055$402K0.1%0Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$378K0.09%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares; 2026Q1: 1,390 shares 1,390$345K0.08%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$306K0.07%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$302K0.07%0Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$300K0.07%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,929 shares; 2024Q4: 2,930 shares; 2025Q1: 2,930 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,510 shares; 2025Q4: 9,821 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$282K0.07%-5,221Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,692 shares; 2026Q1: 17,692 shares 17,692$280K0.07%0Timeline
GLINVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,535 shares; 2024Q4: 6,535 shares; 2025Q1: 6,535 shares; 2025Q2: 6,225 shares; 2025Q3: 6,225 shares; 2025Q4: 6,225 shares; 2026Q1: 6,225 shares 6,225$252K0.06%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,039 shares; 2025Q2: 98,039 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$242K0.06%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,043 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 1,043 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares 1,043$224K0.05%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,589 shares; 2026Q1: 5,589 shares 5,589$215K0.05%0Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,050 shares; 2024Q4: 29,150 shares; 2025Q1: 51,050 shares; 2025Q2: 51,050 shares; 2025Q3: 51,050 shares; 2025Q4: 51,050 shares; 2026Q1: 51,050 shares 51,050$181K0.04%0Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$162K0.04%0Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,322 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,322 shares; 2025Q2: 12,322 shares; 2025Q3: 12,322 shares; 2025Q4: 12,322 shares; 2026Q1: 12,322 shares 12,322$159K0.04%0Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$72.1K0.02%0Timeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$62.9K0.01%0Timeline
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$32.6K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A433,333$13.1Mshares
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD71,081$2.69Mshares
URNMSPROTT FDS TR13,000$714Kshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9,580$434Kshares
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDS6,900$429Kshares
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INC4,416$205Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000985 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set