Skip to content

APG Asset Management US Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1323255, New York, NY

APG Asset Management US Inc. reported $12,979,814,568 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001323255-26-000008

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$13B
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
71.57%
New
16
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KIMadded+2,147,042$48.2M
AVBadded+280,969$46.3M
HSTnew+2,419,699$46.2M
HYGadded+564,838$44.8M
REGadded+580,399$44.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LQDreduced-2,847,821-$309M
PLDreduced-369,417-$49.3M
SBRAreduced-2,412,579-$47M
HRreduced-2,167,777-$37.2M
VTRreduced-443,628-$36.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001323255-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $12,979,814,568, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,804,666 shares; 2024Q4: 19,593,356 shares; 2025Q1: 19,593,356 shares; 2025Q2: 19,629,905 shares; 2025Q3: 19,656,247 shares; 2025Q4: 19,656,247 shares; 2026Q1: 19,286,830 shares 19,286,830$2.57B19.81%-369,417Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,217,572 shares; 2024Q4: 8,676,792 shares; 2025Q1: 8,615,371 shares; 2025Q2: 8,615,371 shares; 2025Q3: 8,638,801 shares; 2025Q4: 8,617,744 shares; 2026Q1: 8,619,693 shares 8,619,693$1.56B11.98%+1,949Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,402,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,199,243 shares; 2025Q1: 1,195,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,206,248 shares; 2025Q3: 1,211,357 shares; 2025Q4: 1,203,383 shares; 2026Q1: 1,194,365 shares 1,194,365$1.19B9.16%-9,018Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,854,745 shares; 2024Q4: 11,636,519 shares; 2025Q1: 11,636,519 shares; 2025Q2: 11,758,485 shares; 2025Q3: 11,758,485 shares; 2025Q4: 11,758,485 shares; 2026Q1: 11,314,857 shares 11,314,857$928M7.15%-443,628Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,606,916 shares; 2024Q4: 11,664,576 shares; 2025Q1: 11,521,737 shares; 2025Q2: 11,430,639 shares; 2025Q3: 11,346,098 shares; 2025Q4: 11,346,098 shares; 2026Q1: 10,856,563 shares 10,856,563$647M4.98%-489,535Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,199,652 shares; 2024Q4: 2,161,039 shares; 2025Q1: 2,161,039 shares; 2025Q2: 2,170,612 shares; 2025Q3: 2,184,979 shares; 2025Q4: 2,207,675 shares; 2026Q1: 2,094,949 shares 2,094,949$579M4.46%-112,726Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,149,528 shares; 2024Q4: 8,113,412 shares; 2025Q1: 8,281,276 shares; 2025Q2: 8,638,562 shares; 2025Q3: 8,445,467 shares; 2025Q4: 8,849,060 shares; 2026Q1: 8,937,472 shares 8,937,472$553M4.26%+88,412Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,026,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,685,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,408,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,634,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,632,436 shares; 2026Q1: 6,197,274 shares 6,197,274$492M3.79%+564,838Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,811,758 shares; 2024Q4: 16,599,146 shares; 2025Q1: 16,599,146 shares; 2025Q2: 17,222,569 shares; 2025Q3: 17,083,708 shares; 2025Q4: 16,591,683 shares; 2026Q1: 15,975,264 shares 15,975,264$397M3.06%-616,419Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,798,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,798,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,069,507 shares; 2025Q2: 3,084,318 shares; 2025Q3: 3,018,014 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975,511 shares; 2026Q1: 3,089,712 shares 3,089,712$379M2.92%+114,201Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,351,357 shares; 2024Q4: 7,451,832 shares; 2025Q1: 7,216,018 shares; 2025Q2: 7,168,922 shares; 2025Q3: 7,401,513 shares; 2025Q4: 7,401,513 shares; 2026Q1: 7,212,581 shares 7,212,581$368M2.84%-188,932Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,578,613 shares; 2024Q4: 2,533,561 shares; 2025Q1: 2,533,561 shares; 2025Q2: 2,533,561 shares; 2025Q3: 2,533,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,586,331 shares; 2026Q1: 2,735,452 shares 2,735,452$362M2.79%+149,121Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,314,566 shares; 2024Q4: 1,338,117 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420,826 shares; 2025Q2: 1,521,684 shares; 2025Q3: 1,592,764 shares; 2025Q4: 1,657,317 shares; 2026Q1: 1,692,393 shares 1,692,393$337M2.59%+35,076Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,808,876 shares; 2024Q4: 13,993,199 shares; 2025Q1: 12,648,074 shares; 2025Q2: 12,648,074 shares; 2025Q3: 12,648,074 shares; 2025Q4: 12,648,074 shares; 2026Q1: 14,795,116 shares 14,795,116$332M2.56%+2,147,042Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,999,794 shares; 2024Q4: 6,832,496 shares; 2025Q1: 6,832,496 shares; 2025Q2: 6,693,105 shares; 2025Q3: 6,693,105 shares; 2025Q4: 6,693,105 shares; 2026Q1: 6,981,310 shares 6,981,310$302M2.33%+288,205Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,064,603 shares; 2024Q4: 2,023,988 shares; 2025Q1: 2,023,988 shares; 2025Q2: 2,023,988 shares; 2025Q3: 2,023,988 shares; 2025Q4: 2,023,988 shares; 2026Q1: 2,604,387 shares 2,604,387$198M1.53%+580,399Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,518,916 shares; 2024Q4: 10,148,808 shares; 2025Q1: 10,148,808 shares; 2025Q2: 11,855,023 shares; 2025Q3: 12,086,673 shares; 2025Q4: 12,391,772 shares; 2026Q1: 10,223,995 shares 10,223,995$175M1.35%-2,167,777Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 862,004 shares; 2024Q4: 554,153 shares; 2025Q1: 562,210 shares; 2025Q2: 540,385 shares; 2025Q3: 540,385 shares; 2025Q4: 655,596 shares; 2026Q1: 880,641 shares 880,641$166M1.28%+225,045Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,833,649 shares; 2024Q4: 7,853,306 shares; 2025Q1: 7,737,721 shares; 2025Q2: 7,860,791 shares; 2025Q3: 7,668,526 shares; 2025Q4: 7,395,125 shares; 2026Q1: 7,310,912 shares 7,310,912$163M1.25%-84,213Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,394,705 shares; 2024Q4: 16,391,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,508,710 shares; 2025Q2: 13,508,710 shares; 2025Q3: 12,139,704 shares; 2025Q4: 12,139,704 shares; 2026Q1: 12,824,285 shares 12,824,285$144M1.11%+684,581Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,124,912 shares; 2024Q4: 4,380,886 shares; 2025Q1: 4,611,122 shares; 2025Q2: 4,287,628 shares; 2025Q3: 4,287,628 shares; 2025Q4: 4,287,628 shares; 2026Q1: 4,692,783 shares 4,692,783$132M1.02%+405,155Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,611,339 shares; 2024Q4: 3,532,885 shares; 2025Q1: 3,450,812 shares; 2025Q2: 3,450,812 shares; 2025Q3: 3,450,812 shares; 2025Q4: 3,269,161 shares; 2026Q1: 2,858,536 shares 2,858,536$78.5M0.6%-410,625Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,005,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,428,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,441,813 shares; 2025Q4: 3,546,714 shares; 2026Q1: 698,893 shares 698,893$75.9M0.59%-2,847,821Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,000 shares; 2024Q4: 514,208 shares; 2025Q1: 582,174 shares; 2025Q2: 582,174 shares; 2025Q3: 582,174 shares; 2025Q4: 582,174 shares; 2026Q1: 703,912 shares 703,912$71.1M0.55%+121,738Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,343 shares; 2024Q4: 199,038 shares; 2025Q1: 145,433 shares; 2025Q2: 127,416 shares; 2025Q3: 105,849 shares; 2025Q4: 75,573 shares; 2026Q1: 356,542 shares 356,542$58.8M0.45%+280,969Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,121,336 shares; 2024Q4: 2,078,389 shares; 2025Q1: 1,051,904 shares; 2025Q2: 525,647 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,419,699 shares 2,419,699$46.2M0.36%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 776,897 shares; 2024Q4: 760,019 shares; 2025Q1: 760,019 shares; 2025Q2: 812,241 shares; 2025Q3: 916,606 shares; 2025Q4: 875,667 shares; 2026Q1: 580,007 shares 580,007$40.2M0.31%-295,660Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 447,638 shares; 2024Q4: 412,168 shares; 2025Q1: 412,168 shares; 2025Q2: 412,168 shares; 2025Q3: 337,138 shares; 2025Q4: 304,084 shares; 2026Q1: 307,048 shares 307,048$39.1M0.3%+2,964Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,610 shares; 2024Q4: 82,813 shares; 2025Q1: 117,251 shares; 2025Q2: 212,048 shares; 2025Q3: 212,048 shares; 2025Q4: 212,048 shares; 2026Q1: 159,780 shares 159,780$38.8M0.3%-52,268Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 344,468 shares; 2026Q1: 726,429 shares 726,429$32.2M0.25%+381,961Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 726,550 shares 726,550$32.2M0.25%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,691 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 481,719 shares 481,719$30.5M0.23%newTimeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 180,824 shares; 2025Q1: 382,214 shares; 2025Q2: 314,532 shares; 2025Q3: 314,532 shares; 2025Q4: 314,532 shares; 2026Q1: 273,311 shares 273,311$29M0.22%-41,221Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,441,012 shares; 2024Q4: 1,552,635 shares; 2025Q1: 1,645,459 shares; 2025Q2: 1,645,459 shares; 2025Q3: 1,645,459 shares; 2025Q4: 1,645,459 shares; 2026Q1: 828,243 shares 828,243$28.4M0.22%-817,216Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,122,691 shares; 2024Q4: 1,285,677 shares; 2025Q1: 1,144,399 shares; 2025Q2: 1,144,399 shares; 2025Q3: 1,405,763 shares; 2025Q4: 1,614,051 shares; 2026Q1: 978,190 shares 978,190$28.2M0.22%-635,861Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,952,280 shares; 2024Q4: 2,470,270 shares; 2025Q1: 2,661,358 shares; 2025Q2: 2,273,351 shares; 2025Q3: 2,273,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,980,187 shares; 2026Q1: 1,664,514 shares 1,664,514$27.3M0.21%-315,673Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 264,633 shares 264,633$26M0.2%newTimeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 820,421 shares 820,421$23.1M0.18%newTimeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 360,343 shares; 2025Q1: 360,343 shares; 2025Q2: 435,343 shares; 2025Q3: 435,343 shares; 2025Q4: 302,697 shares; 2026Q1: 302,617 shares 302,617$23M0.18%-80Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 716,995 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,350 shares 500,350$21.2M0.16%newTimeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 547,906 shares 547,906$20.3M0.16%newTimeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 277,693 shares; 2024Q4: 201,366 shares; 2025Q1: 201,366 shares; 2025Q2: 226,742 shares; 2025Q3: 226,742 shares; 2025Q4: 226,742 shares; 2026Q1: 215,740 shares 215,740$19.9M0.15%-11,002Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,755 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,044 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 543,544 shares 543,544$19.9M0.15%newTimeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,952 shares; 2024Q4: 292,952 shares; 2025Q1: 292,952 shares; 2025Q2: 292,952 shares; 2025Q3: 292,952 shares; 2025Q4: 292,952 shares; 2026Q1: 412,177 shares 412,177$19.6M0.15%+119,225Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 933,141 shares; 2024Q4: 840,689 shares; 2025Q1: 608,082 shares; 2025Q2: 136,630 shares; 2025Q3: 350,557 shares; 2025Q4: 350,557 shares; 2026Q1: 564,554 shares 564,554$18.5M0.14%+213,997Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 132,600 shares; 2025Q4: 132,600 shares; 2026Q1: 309,950 shares 309,950$18.2M0.14%+177,350Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717,492 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 691,850 shares 691,850$16.9M0.13%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 452,071 shares 452,071$16.4M0.13%newTimeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 928,367 shares; 2024Q4: 908,199 shares; 2025Q1: 908,199 shares; 2025Q2: 881,079 shares; 2025Q3: 881,079 shares; 2025Q4: 881,079 shares; 2026Q1: 527,707 shares 527,707$16.2M0.12%-353,372Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 649,081 shares; 2024Q4: 733,774 shares; 2025Q1: 733,774 shares; 2025Q2: 971,534 shares; 2025Q3: 824,054 shares; 2025Q4: 983,787 shares; 2026Q1: 609,224 shares 609,224$15.6M0.12%-374,563Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245,177 shares 245,177$15.1M0.12%newTimeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,255,619 shares; 2024Q4: 2,206,617 shares; 2025Q1: 2,206,617 shares; 2025Q2: 2,992,091 shares; 2025Q3: 2,992,091 shares; 2025Q4: 2,992,091 shares; 2026Q1: 579,512 shares 579,512$11.3M0.09%-2,412,579Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,480,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480,000 shares; 2025Q4: 480,000 shares; 2026Q1: 480,000 shares 480,000$9.82M0.08%0Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 156,256 shares; 2026Q1: 245,689 shares 245,689$9.01M0.07%+89,433Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 489,137 shares; 2025Q1: 489,137 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 598,765 shares 598,765$8.9M0.07%newTimeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 692,908 shares 692,908$7.19M0.06%newTimeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 402,093 shares; 2025Q1: 344,780 shares; 2025Q2: 344,780 shares; 2025Q3: 344,780 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 169,064 shares 169,064$6.51M0.05%newTimeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,318,696 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,228,345 shares 1,228,345$5.7M0.04%newTimeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,081 shares; 2024Q4: 119,081 shares; 2025Q1: 119,081 shares; 2025Q2: 215,025 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 169,598 shares 169,598$5.56M0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SKTTANGER INC887,091$29.6Mshares
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORP789,832$18.3Mshares
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYS892,720$17.1Mshares
NTSTNETSTREIT CORP956,127$16.9Mshares
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTME250,000$14.9Mshares
EPREPR PPTYS287,278$14.3Mshares
AKRACADIA RLTY TR694,831$14.3Mshares
UMHUMH PPTYS INC679,926$10.8Mshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC696,155$10.4Mshares
MACMACERICH CO556,272$10.3Mshares
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT I293,366$9.08Mshares
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEW460,001$8.47Mshares
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR494,211$5.59Mshares
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC388,747$5.5Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001323255-26-000008 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set