Skip to content

ANB BANK

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2067126, DENVER, CO

ANB BANK reported $268,047,178 across 127 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002067126-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$268M
Holdings
127
Top 10 weight
48.97%
New
12
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFAadded+19,480$2.02M
MTRNnew+1,377$410K
AGXnew+485$387K
GNRCnew+1,284$376K
CECOnew+4,141$376K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IJHreduced-20,382-$1.57M
IWMreduced-3,099-$931K
GOOGreduced-1,891-$668K
AAPLreduced-1,983-$574K
INTCreduced-3,777-$527K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002067126-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $268,047,178, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 346,397 shares; 2025Q1: 362,070 shares; 2025Q2: 358,152 shares; 2025Q3: 348,668 shares; 2025Q4: 346,803 shares; 2026Q1: 331,383 shares; 2026Q2: 311,001 shares 311,001$24M8.95%-20,382Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,217 shares; 2025Q1: 16,882 shares; 2025Q2: 14,836 shares; 2025Q3: 83,388 shares; 2025Q4: 83,077 shares; 2026Q1: 75,731 shares; 2026Q2: 72,632 shares 72,632$21.8M8.14%-3,099Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,283 shares; 2025Q1: 27,307 shares; 2025Q2: 28,181 shares; 2025Q3: 28,498 shares; 2025Q4: 29,144 shares; 2026Q1: 28,901 shares; 2026Q2: 28,403 shares 28,403$21.2M7.91%-498Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 176,975 shares; 2025Q1: 175,283 shares; 2025Q2: 157,964 shares; 2025Q3: 151,385 shares; 2025Q4: 156,123 shares; 2026Q1: 159,795 shares; 2026Q2: 179,275 shares 179,275$18.6M6.95%+19,480Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,897 shares; 2025Q1: 45,469 shares; 2025Q2: 40,750 shares; 2025Q3: 40,495 shares; 2025Q4: 40,080 shares; 2026Q1: 39,916 shares; 2026Q2: 37,933 shares 37,933$11M4.09%-1,983Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,933 shares; 2025Q1: 33,755 shares; 2025Q2: 27,213 shares; 2025Q3: 27,142 shares; 2025Q4: 26,896 shares; 2026Q1: 26,482 shares; 2026Q2: 24,591 shares 24,591$8.69M3.24%-1,891Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,606 shares; 2025Q1: 23,614 shares; 2025Q2: 20,830 shares; 2025Q3: 19,865 shares; 2025Q4: 19,888 shares; 2026Q1: 20,433 shares; 2026Q2: 19,870 shares 19,870$7.41M2.77%-563Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,132 shares; 2025Q1: 14,766 shares; 2025Q2: 13,392 shares; 2025Q3: 13,691 shares; 2025Q4: 13,686 shares; 2026Q1: 13,609 shares; 2026Q2: 13,625 shares 13,625$6.82M2.54%+16Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,131 shares; 2025Q1: 47,303 shares; 2025Q2: 45,281 shares; 2025Q3: 41,791 shares; 2025Q4: 41,527 shares; 2026Q1: 41,469 shares; 2026Q2: 41,638 shares 41,638$6.18M2.3%+169Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,508 shares; 2025Q1: 19,780 shares; 2025Q2: 18,544 shares; 2025Q3: 16,952 shares; 2025Q4: 16,955 shares; 2026Q1: 16,676 shares; 2026Q2: 16,212 shares 16,212$5.56M2.08%-464Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,473 shares; 2025Q1: 16,783 shares; 2025Q2: 23,778 shares; 2025Q3: 21,909 shares; 2025Q4: 22,255 shares; 2026Q1: 23,033 shares; 2026Q2: 23,920 shares 23,920$4.79M1.79%+887Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,078 shares; 2025Q1: 22,888 shares; 2025Q2: 21,339 shares; 2025Q3: 19,592 shares; 2025Q4: 19,451 shares; 2026Q1: 19,288 shares; 2026Q2: 18,337 shares 18,337$4.66M1.74%-951Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,129 shares; 2025Q1: 49,719 shares; 2025Q2: 39,650 shares; 2025Q3: 37,374 shares; 2025Q4: 37,166 shares; 2026Q1: 38,364 shares; 2026Q2: 37,998 shares 37,998$4.46M1.67%-366Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,022 shares; 2025Q1: 20,219 shares; 2025Q2: 18,664 shares; 2025Q3: 18,383 shares; 2025Q4: 18,619 shares; 2026Q1: 18,176 shares; 2026Q2: 16,581 shares 16,581$3.95M1.47%-1,595Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,350 shares; 2025Q1: 4,195 shares; 2025Q2: 4,116 shares; 2025Q3: 4,125 shares; 2025Q4: 4,128 shares; 2026Q1: 4,026 shares; 2026Q2: 3,855 shares 3,855$3.9M1.45%-171Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,269 shares; 2025Q1: 34,471 shares; 2025Q2: 27,640 shares; 2025Q3: 26,142 shares; 2025Q4: 25,967 shares; 2026Q1: 26,034 shares; 2026Q2: 25,735 shares 25,735$3.8M1.42%-299Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,342 shares; 2025Q1: 18,364 shares; 2025Q2: 17,598 shares; 2025Q3: 17,022 shares; 2025Q4: 17,041 shares; 2026Q1: 20,056 shares; 2026Q2: 19,298 shares 19,298$3.2M1.19%-758Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,160 shares; 2025Q1: 39,547 shares; 2025Q2: 35,702 shares; 2025Q3: 35,381 shares; 2025Q4: 35,315 shares; 2026Q1: 36,099 shares; 2026Q2: 35,162 shares 35,162$3.19M1.19%-937Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,993 shares; 2025Q1: 12,835 shares; 2025Q2: 11,480 shares; 2025Q3: 11,401 shares; 2025Q4: 11,426 shares; 2026Q1: 11,484 shares; 2026Q2: 11,313 shares 11,313$3.06M1.14%-171Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,573 shares; 2025Q1: 23,184 shares; 2025Q2: 21,354 shares; 2025Q3: 20,802 shares; 2025Q4: 21,239 shares; 2026Q1: 21,284 shares; 2026Q2: 20,359 shares 20,359$2.99M1.11%-925Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,770 shares; 2025Q1: 24,007 shares; 2025Q2: 22,519 shares; 2025Q3: 20,697 shares; 2025Q4: 20,686 shares; 2026Q1: 21,969 shares; 2026Q2: 20,933 shares 20,933$2.86M1.07%-1,036Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,510 shares; 2025Q1: 8,469 shares; 2025Q2: 7,878 shares; 2025Q3: 7,886 shares; 2025Q4: 7,987 shares; 2026Q1: 8,170 shares; 2026Q2: 7,991 shares 7,991$2.82M1.05%-179Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,036 shares; 2025Q1: 9,091 shares; 2025Q2: 9,126 shares; 2025Q3: 9,081 shares; 2025Q4: 9,013 shares; 2026Q1: 8,750 shares; 2026Q2: 7,806 shares 7,806$2.79M1.04%-944Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,101 shares; 2025Q1: 8,801 shares; 2025Q2: 8,636 shares; 2025Q3: 8,377 shares; 2025Q4: 8,398 shares; 2026Q1: 8,322 shares; 2026Q2: 8,101 shares 8,101$2.65M0.99%-221Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,926 shares; 2025Q1: 19,735 shares; 2025Q2: 18,842 shares; 2025Q3: 19,020 shares; 2025Q4: 18,961 shares; 2026Q1: 18,960 shares; 2026Q2: 18,331 shares 18,331$2.48M0.93%-629Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,261 shares; 2025Q1: 26,799 shares; 2025Q2: 24,294 shares; 2025Q3: 25,353 shares; 2025Q4: 25,288 shares; 2026Q1: 24,837 shares; 2026Q2: 23,346 shares 23,346$2.39M0.89%-1,491Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,493 shares; 2025Q1: 7,830 shares; 2025Q2: 7,880 shares; 2025Q3: 8,691 shares; 2025Q4: 8,748 shares; 2026Q1: 8,759 shares; 2026Q2: 7,984 shares 7,984$2.38M0.89%-775Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,445 shares; 2025Q1: 9,309 shares; 2025Q2: 7,896 shares; 2025Q3: 7,844 shares; 2025Q4: 7,790 shares; 2026Q1: 7,765 shares; 2026Q2: 7,530 shares 7,530$2.37M0.88%-235Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,917 shares; 2025Q2: 1,937 shares; 2025Q3: 2,120 shares; 2025Q4: 2,071 shares; 2026Q1: 1,986 shares; 2026Q2: 1,870 shares 1,870$2.24M0.84%-116Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,044 shares; 2025Q1: 48,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,964 shares; 2025Q3: 22,041 shares; 2025Q4: 21,478 shares; 2026Q1: 19,535 shares; 2026Q2: 15,758 shares 15,758$2.2M0.82%-3,777Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,143 shares; 2025Q1: 13,938 shares; 2025Q2: 11,966 shares; 2025Q3: 11,866 shares; 2025Q4: 11,841 shares; 2026Q1: 11,802 shares; 2026Q2: 11,507 shares 11,507$2.19M0.82%-295Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,259 shares; 2025Q1: 32,684 shares; 2025Q2: 28,779 shares; 2025Q3: 28,744 shares; 2025Q4: 28,694 shares; 2026Q1: 28,329 shares; 2026Q2: 26,914 shares 26,914$2.19M0.82%-1,415Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,286 shares; 2025Q1: 2,978 shares; 2025Q2: 2,586 shares; 2025Q3: 2,528 shares; 2025Q4: 2,452 shares; 2026Q1: 2,405 shares; 2026Q2: 2,335 shares 2,335$2.18M0.81%-70Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,749 shares; 2025Q1: 21,891 shares; 2025Q2: 21,299 shares; 2025Q3: 19,983 shares; 2025Q4: 20,038 shares; 2026Q1: 19,452 shares; 2026Q2: 18,110 shares 18,110$2.05M0.77%-1,342Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,681 shares; 2025Q1: 4,606 shares; 2025Q2: 3,906 shares; 2025Q3: 3,979 shares; 2025Q4: 3,979 shares; 2026Q1: 4,020 shares; 2026Q2: 3,910 shares 3,910$2.03M0.76%-110Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,944 shares; 2025Q1: 10,754 shares; 2025Q2: 9,175 shares; 2025Q3: 9,075 shares; 2025Q4: 9,018 shares; 2026Q1: 9,121 shares; 2026Q2: 8,814 shares 8,814$1.97M0.74%-307Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,485 shares; 2025Q1: 4,575 shares; 2025Q2: 3,672 shares; 2025Q3: 4,540 shares; 2025Q4: 4,596 shares; 2026Q1: 5,054 shares; 2026Q2: 4,702 shares 4,702$1.95M0.73%-352Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 994 shares; 2025Q3: 994 shares; 2025Q4: 994 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 979 shares 979$1.95M0.73%-21Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,736 shares; 2025Q1: 17,890 shares; 2025Q2: 16,956 shares; 2025Q3: 17,088 shares; 2025Q4: 16,976 shares; 2026Q1: 17,371 shares; 2026Q2: 15,996 shares 15,996$1.88M0.7%-1,375Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,162 shares; 2025Q1: 32,627 shares; 2025Q2: 32,240 shares; 2025Q3: 32,393 shares; 2025Q4: 32,369 shares; 2026Q1: 33,138 shares; 2026Q2: 32,058 shares 32,058$1.83M0.68%-1,080Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,444 shares; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,980 shares; 2025Q3: 3,293 shares; 2025Q4: 3,265 shares; 2026Q1: 3,279 shares; 2026Q2: 3,217 shares 3,217$1.61M0.6%-62Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,571 shares; 2025Q1: 3,187 shares; 2025Q2: 3,018 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,848 shares; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares; 2026Q2: 2,771 shares 2,771$1.56M0.58%-84Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,751 shares; 2025Q1: 2,815 shares; 2025Q2: 4,270 shares; 2025Q3: 5,485 shares; 2025Q4: 5,443 shares; 2026Q1: 5,725 shares; 2026Q2: 5,515 shares 5,515$1.55M0.58%-210Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,695 shares; 2025Q1: 7,471 shares; 2025Q2: 7,329 shares; 2025Q3: 6,689 shares; 2025Q4: 6,730 shares; 2026Q1: 6,643 shares; 2026Q2: 6,449 shares 6,449$1.44M0.54%-194Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,840 shares; 2025Q1: 11,737 shares; 2025Q2: 9,752 shares; 2025Q3: 9,587 shares; 2025Q4: 9,567 shares; 2026Q1: 9,579 shares; 2026Q2: 9,363 shares 9,363$1.34M0.5%-216Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,184 shares; 2025Q1: 2,260 shares; 2025Q2: 3,401 shares; 2025Q3: 3,353 shares; 2025Q4: 3,399 shares; 2026Q1: 3,776 shares; 2026Q2: 3,532 shares 3,532$1.33M0.5%-244Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,732 shares; 2025Q1: 14,813 shares; 2025Q2: 14,563 shares; 2025Q3: 14,633 shares; 2025Q4: 14,740 shares; 2026Q1: 15,174 shares; 2026Q2: 13,707 shares 13,707$1.32M0.49%-1,467Timeline
EAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,058 shares; 2025Q1: 15,984 shares; 2025Q2: 16,108 shares; 2025Q3: 16,106 shares; 2025Q4: 17,376 shares; 2026Q1: 21,132 shares; 2026Q2: 27,228 shares 27,228$1.29M0.48%+6,096Timeline
ILCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,210 shares; 2025Q1: 13,701 shares; 2025Q2: 13,648 shares; 2025Q3: 9,390 shares; 2025Q4: 9,387 shares; 2026Q1: 9,377 shares; 2026Q2: 10,813 shares 10,813$1.27M0.47%+1,436Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,195 shares; 2025Q1: 9,242 shares; 2025Q2: 9,032 shares; 2025Q3: 9,832 shares; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares; 2026Q1: 10,640 shares; 2026Q2: 10,550 shares 10,550$1.24M0.46%-90Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,602 shares; 2025Q1: 11,152 shares; 2025Q2: 11,152 shares; 2025Q3: 10,741 shares; 2025Q4: 9,850 shares; 2026Q1: 9,327 shares; 2026Q2: 9,318 shares 9,318$1.23M0.46%-9Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,540 shares; 2025Q1: 10,692 shares; 2025Q2: 10,978 shares; 2025Q3: 11,847 shares; 2025Q4: 11,638 shares; 2026Q1: 11,916 shares; 2026Q2: 10,733 shares 10,733$1.15M0.43%-1,183Timeline
ILCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,394 shares; 2025Q1: 14,241 shares; 2025Q2: 14,548 shares; 2025Q3: 10,145 shares; 2025Q4: 9,837 shares; 2026Q1: 9,760 shares; 2026Q2: 11,378 shares 11,378$1.15M0.43%+1,618Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,088 shares; 2025Q1: 6,937 shares; 2025Q2: 6,793 shares; 2025Q3: 6,316 shares; 2025Q4: 6,284 shares; 2026Q1: 6,063 shares; 2026Q2: 5,867 shares 5,867$1.11M0.42%-196Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,841 shares; 2025Q1: 32,224 shares; 2025Q2: 25,109 shares; 2025Q3: 25,286 shares; 2025Q4: 25,451 shares; 2026Q1: 26,069 shares; 2026Q2: 25,824 shares 25,824$1.06M0.4%-245Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,817 shares; 2025Q1: 3,868 shares; 2025Q2: 3,860 shares; 2025Q3: 3,495 shares; 2025Q4: 3,467 shares; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares; 2026Q2: 2,904 shares 2,904$1.05M0.39%-399Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,754 shares; 2025Q1: 3,862 shares; 2025Q2: 4,849 shares; 2025Q3: 5,696 shares; 2025Q4: 5,755 shares; 2026Q1: 5,965 shares; 2026Q2: 5,981 shares 5,981$937K0.35%+16Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,345 shares; 2025Q1: 8,315 shares; 2025Q2: 8,795 shares; 2025Q3: 8,735 shares; 2025Q4: 8,735 shares; 2026Q1: 10,460 shares; 2026Q2: 11,305 shares 11,305$893K0.33%+845Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,802 shares; 2025Q1: 6,421 shares; 2025Q2: 6,166 shares; 2025Q3: 5,877 shares; 2025Q4: 5,852 shares; 2026Q1: 5,478 shares; 2026Q2: 5,306 shares 5,306$868K0.32%-172Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,634 shares; 2025Q1: 16,350 shares; 2025Q2: 4,289 shares; 2025Q3: 12,289 shares; 2025Q4: 12,289 shares; 2026Q1: 12,289 shares; 2026Q2: 12,189 shares 12,189$834K0.31%-100Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,497 shares; 2025Q1: 5,234 shares; 2025Q2: 5,217 shares; 2025Q3: 6,330 shares; 2025Q4: 6,286 shares; 2026Q1: 6,269 shares; 2026Q2: 5,949 shares 5,949$827K0.31%-320Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,620 shares; 2025Q1: 10,301 shares; 2025Q2: 10,467 shares; 2025Q3: 10,216 shares; 2025Q4: 9,644 shares; 2026Q1: 9,216 shares; 2026Q2: 9,100 shares 9,100$749K0.28%-116Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,915 shares; 2025Q1: 60,581 shares; 2025Q2: 59,523 shares; 2025Q3: 58,008 shares; 2025Q4: 57,375 shares; 2026Q1: 56,352 shares; 2026Q2: 53,401 shares 53,401$742K0.28%-2,951Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,745 shares; 2025Q1: 1,695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,716 shares; 2025Q3: 1,657 shares; 2025Q4: 1,653 shares; 2026Q1: 1,554 shares; 2026Q2: 1,493 shares 1,493$739K0.28%-61Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,345 shares; 2026Q2: 9,987 shares 9,987$713K0.27%-358Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,952 shares; 2025Q1: 3,229 shares; 2025Q2: 3,377 shares; 2025Q3: 3,318 shares; 2025Q4: 2,726 shares; 2026Q1: 2,818 shares; 2026Q2: 2,536 shares 2,536$682K0.25%-282Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,685 shares; 2025Q3: 7,138 shares; 2025Q4: 7,202 shares; 2026Q1: 7,769 shares; 2026Q2: 7,576 shares 7,576$665K0.25%-193Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,583 shares; 2025Q1: 14,073 shares; 2025Q2: 14,580 shares; 2025Q3: 14,993 shares; 2025Q4: 15,046 shares; 2026Q1: 14,622 shares; 2026Q2: 13,674 shares 13,674$636K0.24%-948Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,364 shares; 2025Q1: 9,234 shares; 2025Q2: 7,084 shares; 2025Q3: 7,084 shares; 2025Q4: 7,080 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares; 2026Q2: 6,825 shares 6,825$626K0.23%-375Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,530 shares; 2025Q4: 3,534 shares; 2026Q1: 3,550 shares; 2026Q2: 3,509 shares 3,509$607K0.23%-41Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,387 shares; 2025Q1: 14,174 shares; 2025Q2: 14,078 shares; 2025Q3: 14,749 shares; 2025Q4: 14,879 shares; 2026Q1: 14,825 shares; 2026Q2: 14,171 shares 14,171$600K0.22%-654Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,425 shares; 2025Q3: 8,250 shares; 2025Q4: 8,178 shares; 2026Q1: 8,588 shares; 2026Q2: 8,157 shares 8,157$583K0.22%-431Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,986 shares; 2025Q1: 2,908 shares; 2025Q2: 2,956 shares; 2025Q3: 2,765 shares; 2025Q4: 2,796 shares; 2026Q1: 2,760 shares; 2026Q2: 2,668 shares 2,668$578K0.22%-92Timeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,266 shares; 2026Q1: 8,193 shares; 2026Q2: 8,142 shares 8,142$567K0.21%-51Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,288 shares; 2026Q2: 1,247 shares 1,247$555K0.21%-41Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,046 shares; 2026Q1: 789 shares; 2026Q2: 638 shares 638$547K0.2%-151Timeline
SUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,259 shares; 2026Q1: 13,751 shares; 2026Q2: 21,645 shares 21,645$541K0.2%+7,894Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,346 shares; 2025Q1: 2,346 shares; 2025Q2: 2,156 shares; 2025Q3: 2,086 shares; 2025Q4: 1,966 shares; 2026Q1: 1,986 shares; 2026Q2: 1,825 shares 1,825$535K0.2%-161Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,090 shares; 2025Q1: 4,423 shares; 2025Q2: 4,145 shares; 2025Q3: 5,887 shares; 2025Q4: 6,035 shares; 2026Q1: 7,423 shares; 2026Q2: 7,247 shares 7,247$523K0.2%-176Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 664 shares; 2025Q2: 698 shares; 2025Q3: 684 shares; 2025Q4: 673 shares; 2026Q1: 686 shares; 2026Q2: 682 shares 682$517K0.19%-4Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,249 shares; 2025Q1: 4,236 shares; 2025Q2: 4,174 shares; 2025Q3: 3,524 shares; 2025Q4: 3,489 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares; 2026Q2: 3,300 shares 3,300$516K0.19%0Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares; 2026Q2: 1,339 shares 1,339$499K0.19%-11Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,803 shares; 2026Q2: 2,661 shares 2,661$498K0.19%-142Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,520 shares; 2025Q2: 1,459 shares; 2025Q3: 1,416 shares; 2025Q4: 1,396 shares; 2026Q1: 1,420 shares; 2026Q2: 1,407 shares 1,407$493K0.18%-13Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,771 shares; 2026Q1: 1,890 shares; 2026Q2: 1,798 shares 1,798$480K0.18%-92Timeline
NUSCNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,030 shares; 2026Q2: 8,980 shares 8,980$468K0.17%-50Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,310 shares; 2025Q1: 14,100 shares; 2025Q2: 11,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,405 shares; 2025Q4: 10,965 shares; 2026Q1: 11,165 shares; 2026Q2: 9,085 shares 9,085$458K0.17%-2,080Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 559 shares; 2025Q1: 565 shares; 2025Q2: 595 shares; 2025Q3: 581 shares; 2025Q4: 574 shares; 2026Q1: 576 shares; 2026Q2: 573 shares 573$455K0.17%-3Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,348 shares; 2025Q3: 6,852 shares; 2025Q4: 6,824 shares; 2026Q1: 7,471 shares; 2026Q2: 7,191 shares 7,191$446K0.17%-280Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,033 shares; 2025Q2: 2,961 shares; 2025Q3: 2,876 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares; 2026Q1: 4,329 shares; 2026Q2: 3,754 shares 3,754$445K0.17%-575Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 889 shares; 2026Q1: 845 shares; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$442K0.17%+30Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,702 shares; 2026Q2: 15,510 shares 15,510$438K0.16%-192Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 694 shares; 2025Q2: 718 shares; 2025Q3: 674 shares; 2025Q4: 649 shares; 2026Q1: 661 shares; 2026Q2: 668 shares 668$430K0.16%+7Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,377 shares 1,377$410K0.15%newTimeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,594 shares; 2026Q1: 1,645 shares; 2026Q2: 1,576 shares 1,576$399K0.15%-69Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$387K0.14%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,284 shares 1,284$376K0.14%newTimeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,141 shares 4,141$376K0.14%newTimeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 651 shares; 2026Q1: 635 shares; 2026Q2: 636 shares 636$367K0.14%+1Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,941 shares; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 4,309 shares; 2025Q3: 4,219 shares; 2025Q4: 4,118 shares; 2026Q1: 4,258 shares; 2026Q2: 3,074 shares 3,074$365K0.14%-1,184Timeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,512 shares 4,512$365K0.14%newTimeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,159 shares 17,159$349K0.13%newTimeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,634 shares 1,634$349K0.13%newTimeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,534 shares 10,534$347K0.13%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,181 shares 14,181$336K0.13%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,448 shares; 2026Q2: 4,369 shares 4,369$334K0.12%-79Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,125 shares; 2025Q4: 4,742 shares; 2026Q1: 4,903 shares; 2026Q2: 5,007 shares 5,007$332K0.12%+104Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 796 shares; 2026Q2: 771 shares 771$328K0.12%-25Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,469 shares 6,469$323K0.12%newTimeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,163 shares; 2025Q4: 11,949 shares; 2026Q1: 12,324 shares; 2026Q2: 12,101 shares 12,101$319K0.12%-223Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,656 shares; 2025Q1: 1,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,645 shares; 2025Q3: 1,691 shares; 2025Q4: 1,679 shares; 2026Q1: 1,482 shares; 2026Q2: 1,482 shares 1,482$316K0.12%0Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,367 shares 6,367$304K0.11%newTimeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,806 shares; 2025Q1: 1,846 shares; 2025Q2: 1,995 shares; 2025Q3: 1,918 shares; 2025Q4: 1,892 shares; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares; 2026Q2: 1,115 shares 1,115$303K0.11%-43Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,231 shares; 2025Q4: 3,193 shares; 2026Q1: 3,769 shares; 2026Q2: 3,733 shares 3,733$296K0.11%-36Timeline
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,292 shares; 2026Q1: 6,441 shares; 2026Q2: 6,311 shares 6,311$288K0.11%-130Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,289 shares; 2026Q1: 5,428 shares; 2026Q2: 5,483 shares 5,483$286K0.11%+55Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,183 shares 5,183$283K0.11%newTimeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares; 2026Q1: 2,450 shares; 2026Q2: 2,462 shares 2,462$279K0.1%+12Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,191 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 797 shares; 2025Q4: 769 shares; 2026Q1: 771 shares; 2026Q2: 785 shares 785$268K0.1%+14Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 542 shares; 2025Q1: 495 shares; 2025Q2: 540 shares; 2025Q3: 549 shares; 2025Q4: 547 shares; 2026Q1: 493 shares; 2026Q2: 493 shares 493$253K0.09%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 912 shares; 2026Q1: 979 shares; 2026Q2: 982 shares 982$244K0.09%+3Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 303 shares; 2025Q1: 334 shares; 2025Q2: 325 shares; 2025Q3: 348 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: 2,363 shares; 2026Q2: 2,435 shares 2,435$242K0.09%+72Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,264 shares; 2025Q1: 2,264 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,185 shares; 2025Q4: 2,157 shares; 2026Q1: 2,088 shares; 2026Q2: 1,721 shares 1,721$237K0.09%-367Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,379 shares; 2025Q1: 1,305 shares; 2025Q2: 1,284 shares; 2025Q3: 1,177 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133 shares; 2026Q1: 1,029 shares; 2026Q2: 1,011 shares 1,011$230K0.09%-18Timeline
DTHWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,419 shares; 2025Q3: 4,419 shares; 2025Q4: 4,419 shares; 2026Q1: 4,106 shares; 2026Q2: 4,106 shares 4,106$222K0.08%0Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,840 shares; 2026Q2: 2,838 shares 2,838$211K0.08%-2Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,975 shares; 2025Q1: 4,286 shares; 2025Q2: 4,162 shares; 2025Q3: 5,858 shares; 2025Q4: 5,968 shares; 2026Q1: 6,317 shares; 2026Q2: 5,955 shares 5,955$202K0.08%-362Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NRGNRG ENERGY INC3,374$493Kshares
CENXCENTURY ALUM CO6,106$358Kshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE4,248$356Kshares
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC8,960$323Kshares
DANDANA INC9,589$323Kshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP3,989$293Kshares
GILTGILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD18,411$277Kshares
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.4,649$276Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC690$262Kshares
INSMINSMED INC1,507$246Kshares
SFSTIFEL FINL CORP3,297$244Kshares
TAT&T INC7,583$220Kshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC698$211Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002067126-26-000003 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set