Skip to content

AMI ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1369702, LOS ANGELES, CA

AMI ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP reported $1,566,057,206 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001369702-26-000008

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.57B
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
50.4%
New
12
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPOTadded+59,591$28.9M
NOWadded+200,577$21M
CRWDadded+42,797$16.7M
SNOWadded+104,700$15.8M
PANWadded+75,816$12.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMexited-174,177-$46.1M
PWRreduced-56,691-$31.1M
IWFreduced-57,748-$24.6M
GOOGLreduced-83,292-$24M
MSFTreduced-61,005-$22.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001369702-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,566,057,206, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 544,074 shares; 2024Q4: 534,873 shares; 2025Q1: 515,433 shares; 2025Q2: 487,448 shares; 2025Q3: 478,170 shares; 2025Q4: 466,170 shares; 2026Q1: 452,765 shares 452,765$115M7.34%-13,405Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,733 shares; 2024Q4: 537,145 shares; 2025Q1: 518,263 shares; 2025Q2: 490,850 shares; 2025Q3: 480,870 shares; 2025Q4: 468,942 shares; 2026Q1: 385,650 shares 385,650$111M7.08%-83,292Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 238,723 shares; 2025Q1: 217,885 shares; 2025Q2: 219,999 shares; 2025Q3: 218,444 shares; 2025Q4: 286,399 shares; 2026Q1: 280,891 shares 280,891$94.9M6.06%-5,508Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,770 shares; 2024Q4: 226,567 shares; 2025Q1: 219,641 shares; 2025Q2: 207,587 shares; 2025Q3: 203,882 shares; 2025Q4: 199,134 shares; 2026Q1: 142,443 shares 142,443$78.2M4.99%-56,691Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,185 shares; 2024Q4: 250,059 shares; 2025Q1: 241,630 shares; 2025Q2: 228,763 shares; 2025Q3: 224,889 shares; 2025Q4: 258,516 shares; 2026Q1: 250,700 shares 250,700$77.6M4.95%-7,816Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 408,689 shares; 2024Q4: 398,345 shares; 2025Q1: 385,169 shares; 2025Q2: 363,873 shares; 2025Q3: 356,883 shares; 2025Q4: 348,298 shares; 2026Q1: 338,247 shares 338,247$70.4M4.5%-10,051Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,376 shares; 2024Q4: 84,234 shares; 2025Q1: 81,634 shares; 2025Q2: 77,093 shares; 2025Q3: 75,876 shares; 2025Q4: 741,213 shares; 2026Q1: 720,681 shares 720,681$69.3M4.42%-20,532Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,782 shares; 2024Q4: 267,277 shares; 2025Q1: 256,563 shares; 2025Q2: 243,482 shares; 2025Q3: 238,643 shares; 2025Q4: 232,738 shares; 2026Q1: 171,733 shares 171,733$63.6M4.06%-61,005Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,193 shares; 2024Q4: 69,651 shares; 2025Q1: 67,567 shares; 2025Q2: 63,952 shares; 2025Q3: 62,932 shares; 2025Q4: 61,547 shares; 2026Q1: 59,804 shares 59,804$55M3.51%-1,743Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,862 shares; 2024Q4: 97,455 shares; 2025Q1: 92,472 shares; 2025Q2: 111,337 shares; 2025Q3: 109,783 shares; 2025Q4: 107,275 shares; 2026Q1: 104,201 shares 104,201$54.5M3.48%-3,074Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 561,593 shares; 2024Q4: 550,121 shares; 2025Q1: 528,926 shares; 2025Q2: 581,280 shares; 2025Q3: 565,744 shares; 2025Q4: 548,129 shares; 2026Q1: 541,916 shares 541,916$50.6M3.23%-6,213Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,179 shares; 2024Q4: 204,372 shares; 2025Q1: 197,777 shares; 2025Q2: 186,464 shares; 2025Q3: 182,776 shares; 2025Q4: 178,762 shares; 2026Q1: 173,482 shares 173,482$46.3M2.96%-5,280Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,292 shares; 2024Q4: 220,412 shares; 2025Q1: 213,236 shares; 2025Q2: 201,552 shares; 2025Q3: 197,954 shares; 2025Q4: 192,938 shares; 2026Q1: 268,754 shares 268,754$43.1M2.75%+75,816Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 405,204 shares; 2024Q4: 396,588 shares; 2025Q1: 384,184 shares; 2025Q2: 537,438 shares; 2025Q3: 518,183 shares; 2025Q4: 422,817 shares; 2026Q1: 498,079 shares 498,079$42.5M2.71%+75,262Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 762,718 shares; 2024Q4: 746,395 shares; 2025Q1: 722,571 shares; 2025Q2: 480,288 shares; 2025Q3: 472,267 shares; 2025Q4: 461,024 shares; 2026Q1: 447,029 shares 447,029$42M2.68%-13,995Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 322,209 shares; 2024Q4: 304,481 shares; 2025Q1: 299,198 shares; 2025Q2: 270,526 shares; 2025Q3: 274,931 shares; 2025Q4: 270,386 shares; 2026Q1: 263,904 shares 263,904$41.5M2.65%-6,482Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,996 shares; 2025Q4: 25,827 shares; 2026Q1: 85,418 shares 85,418$41.4M2.64%+59,591Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,014 shares; 2024Q4: 208,344 shares; 2025Q1: 201,583 shares; 2025Q2: 190,741 shares; 2025Q3: 187,213 shares; 2025Q4: 183,008 shares; 2026Q1: 177,357 shares 177,357$40.8M2.6%-5,651Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,416 shares; 2024Q4: 22,784 shares; 2025Q1: 22,128 shares; 2025Q2: 39,778 shares; 2025Q3: 38,311 shares; 2025Q4: 178,774 shares; 2026Q1: 379,351 shares 379,351$39.7M2.53%+200,577Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,146 shares; 2024Q4: 182,660 shares; 2025Q1: 173,803 shares; 2025Q2: 165,305 shares; 2025Q3: 163,000 shares; 2025Q4: 159,039 shares; 2026Q1: 154,401 shares 154,401$38.7M2.47%-4,638Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,836 shares; 2024Q4: 81,804 shares; 2025Q1: 80,226 shares; 2025Q2: 76,589 shares; 2025Q3: 75,324 shares; 2025Q4: 73,521 shares; 2026Q1: 71,270 shares 71,270$35.6M2.27%-2,251Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,945 shares; 2024Q4: 339,789 shares; 2025Q1: 331,126 shares; 2025Q2: 314,239 shares; 2025Q3: 302,152 shares; 2025Q4: 285,894 shares; 2026Q1: 282,369 shares 282,369$33.4M2.13%-3,525Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,571 shares; 2025Q4: 41,309 shares; 2026Q1: 84,106 shares 84,106$32.8M2.1%+42,797Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,743 shares; 2024Q4: 177,338 shares; 2025Q1: 171,119 shares; 2025Q2: 161,953 shares; 2025Q3: 159,031 shares; 2025Q4: 155,324 shares; 2026Q1: 150,335 shares 150,335$31.5M2.01%-4,989Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,969 shares; 2025Q4: 71,659 shares; 2026Q1: 176,359 shares 176,359$26.6M1.7%+104,700Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113,034 shares; 2025Q2: 107,114 shares; 2025Q3: 105,097 shares; 2025Q4: 102,869 shares; 2026Q1: 99,681 shares 99,681$26.5M1.69%-3,188Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,790 shares; 2024Q4: 26,298 shares; 2025Q1: 25,137 shares; 2025Q2: 23,900 shares; 2025Q3: 23,657 shares; 2025Q4: 23,058 shares; 2026Q1: 22,407 shares 22,407$22.3M1.43%-651Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,606 shares; 2024Q4: 62,891 shares; 2025Q1: 60,551 shares; 2025Q2: 58,112 shares; 2025Q3: 56,230 shares; 2025Q4: 54,795 shares; 2026Q1: 53,467 shares 53,467$21.2M1.35%-1,328Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,228 shares; 2024Q4: 607,501 shares; 2025Q1: 587,496 shares; 2025Q2: 834,489 shares; 2025Q3: 808,660 shares; 2025Q4: 790,539 shares; 2026Q1: 742,991 shares 742,991$20.1M1.28%-47,548Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 454,115 shares; 2025Q4: 452,776 shares; 2026Q1: 418,759 shares 418,759$15.7M1%-34,017Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384,822 shares; 2024Q4: 375,994 shares; 2025Q1: 362,798 shares; 2025Q2: 348,944 shares; 2025Q3: 340,159 shares; 2025Q4: 329,247 shares; 2026Q1: 306,237 shares 306,237$15.4M0.99%-23,010Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,832 shares; 2024Q4: 87,539 shares; 2025Q1: 84,089 shares; 2025Q2: 79,423 shares; 2025Q3: 77,965 shares; 2025Q4: 76,228 shares; 2026Q1: 73,603 shares 73,603$12.4M0.79%-2,625Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,545 shares; 2024Q4: 18,687 shares; 2025Q1: 20,649 shares; 2025Q2: 67,154 shares; 2025Q3: 11,186 shares; 2025Q4: 71,879 shares; 2026Q1: 14,131 shares 14,131$6.03M0.38%-57,748Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,917 shares; 2024Q4: 2,924 shares; 2025Q1: 4,337 shares; 2025Q2: 3,469 shares; 2025Q3: 3,662 shares; 2025Q4: 3,701 shares; 2026Q1: 3,086 shares 3,086$2.01M0.13%-615Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,561 shares; 2025Q3: 16,389 shares; 2025Q4: 15,858 shares; 2026Q1: 12,937 shares 12,937$1.76M0.11%-2,921Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,674 shares; 2024Q4: 33,041 shares; 2025Q1: 31,678 shares; 2025Q2: 19,986 shares; 2025Q3: 19,951 shares; 2025Q4: 21,650 shares; 2026Q1: 21,818 shares 21,818$1.5M0.1%+168Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,704 shares; 2024Q4: 6,535 shares; 2025Q1: 6,421 shares; 2025Q2: 6,383 shares; 2025Q3: 6,328 shares; 2025Q4: 6,135 shares; 2026Q1: 6,033 shares 6,033$1.47M0.09%-102Timeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,601 shares; 2025Q3: 29,473 shares; 2025Q4: 29,476 shares; 2026Q1: 28,530 shares 28,530$1.4M0.09%-946Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,013 shares; 2024Q4: 4,978 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,440 shares; 2025Q3: 3,426 shares; 2025Q4: 2,752 shares; 2026Q1: 2,613 shares 2,613$1.37M0.09%-139Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,479 shares; 2025Q3: 44,120 shares; 2025Q4: 41,209 shares; 2026Q1: 20,129 shares 20,129$1.36M0.09%-21,080Timeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,741 shares; 2024Q4: 66,137 shares; 2025Q1: 63,682 shares; 2025Q2: 34,141 shares; 2025Q3: 34,036 shares; 2025Q4: 31,939 shares; 2026Q1: 26,954 shares 26,954$1.29M0.08%-4,985Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,442 shares; 2024Q4: 8,216 shares; 2025Q1: 8,057 shares; 2025Q2: 8,012 shares; 2025Q3: 7,933 shares; 2025Q4: 7,589 shares; 2026Q1: 10,496 shares 10,496$1.26M0.08%+2,907Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,882 shares; 2024Q4: 37,926 shares; 2025Q1: 48,512 shares; 2025Q2: 39,932 shares; 2025Q3: 39,759 shares; 2025Q4: 39,763 shares; 2026Q1: 38,504 shares 38,504$1.24M0.08%-1,259Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,630 shares; 2024Q4: 8,353 shares; 2025Q1: 8,202 shares; 2025Q2: 5,289 shares; 2025Q3: 5,261 shares; 2025Q4: 5,144 shares; 2026Q1: 4,216 shares 4,216$1.24M0.08%-928Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,681 shares; 2024Q4: 215,958 shares; 2025Q1: 208,721 shares; 2025Q2: 113,882 shares; 2025Q3: 96,091 shares; 2025Q4: 49,262 shares; 2026Q1: 50,863 shares 50,863$1.2M0.08%+1,601Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,757 shares; 2024Q4: 277,424 shares; 2025Q1: 272,555 shares; 2025Q2: 6,313 shares; 2025Q3: 8,203 shares; 2025Q4: 7,746 shares; 2026Q1: 7,579 shares 7,579$1.18M0.08%-167Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,937 shares; 2025Q4: 10,577 shares; 2026Q1: 10,516 shares 10,516$1.15M0.07%-61Timeline
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,262 shares; 2024Q4: 51,678 shares; 2025Q1: 77,688 shares; 2025Q2: 43,141 shares; 2025Q3: 43,107 shares; 2025Q4: 43,116 shares; 2026Q1: 21,943 shares 21,943$1.06M0.07%-21,173Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,689 shares; 2024Q4: 3,575 shares; 2025Q1: 3,533 shares; 2025Q2: 3,511 shares; 2025Q3: 3,476 shares; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares; 2026Q1: 3,342 shares 3,342$1.04M0.07%-22Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,216 shares; 2025Q2: 5,133 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 4,909 shares; 2026Q1: 4,884 shares 4,884$1.04M0.07%-25Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392 shares; 2025Q1: 2,364 shares; 2025Q2: 2,351 shares; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,958 shares; 2026Q1: 2,875 shares 2,875$1.03M0.07%-83Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,779 shares; 2024Q4: 11,465 shares; 2025Q1: 11,245 shares; 2025Q2: 11,172 shares; 2025Q3: 11,065 shares; 2025Q4: 10,713 shares; 2026Q1: 10,548 shares 10,548$1.02M0.07%-165Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,243 shares; 2024Q4: 228,124 shares; 2025Q1: 226,235 shares; 2025Q2: 135,741 shares; 2025Q3: 207,156 shares; 2025Q4: 8,612 shares; 2026Q1: 7,900 shares 7,900$1.02M0.06%-712Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,702 shares; 2024Q4: 19,052 shares; 2025Q1: 18,502 shares; 2025Q2: 10,003 shares; 2025Q3: 9,976 shares; 2025Q4: 9,325 shares; 2026Q1: 7,029 shares 7,029$1.01M0.06%-2,296Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,187 shares; 2026Q1: 10,581 shares 10,581$983K0.06%+4,394Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,802 shares; 2024Q4: 6,618 shares; 2025Q1: 10,652 shares; 2025Q2: 10,592 shares; 2025Q3: 10,481 shares; 2025Q4: 10,144 shares; 2026Q1: 10,080 shares 10,080$979K0.06%-64Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,283 shares; 2025Q4: 14,280 shares; 2026Q1: 14,816 shares 14,816$977K0.06%+536Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,300 shares; 2024Q4: 28,614 shares; 2025Q1: 26,395 shares; 2025Q2: 15,659 shares; 2025Q3: 15,590 shares; 2025Q4: 18,817 shares; 2026Q1: 18,249 shares 18,249$946K0.06%-568Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,818 shares; 2024Q4: 18,322 shares; 2025Q1: 17,971 shares; 2025Q2: 17,870 shares; 2025Q3: 17,694 shares; 2025Q4: 17,108 shares; 2026Q1: 17,012 shares 17,012$939K0.06%-96Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,523 shares; 2026Q1: 21,952 shares 21,952$883K0.06%-6,571Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,851 shares; 2024Q4: 6,616 shares; 2025Q1: 6,491 shares; 2025Q2: 6,455 shares; 2025Q3: 6,388 shares; 2025Q4: 6,177 shares; 2026Q1: 4,207 shares 4,207$870K0.06%-1,970Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,856 shares; 2024Q4: 56,755 shares; 2025Q1: 54,601 shares; 2025Q2: 29,538 shares; 2025Q3: 29,439 shares; 2025Q4: 27,555 shares; 2026Q1: 28,569 shares 28,569$870K0.06%+1,014Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,203 shares 14,203$835K0.05%newTimeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 126,472 shares; 2026Q1: 192,427 shares 192,427$826K0.05%+65,955Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,859 shares 8,859$818K0.05%newTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,344 shares; 2026Q1: 2,303 shares 2,303$780K0.05%+959Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,305 shares 9,305$722K0.05%newTimeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,529 shares; 2024Q4: 7,795 shares; 2025Q1: 9,243 shares; 2025Q2: 7,857 shares; 2025Q3: 7,822 shares; 2025Q4: 7,781 shares; 2026Q1: 11,353 shares 11,353$688K0.04%+3,572Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,458 shares; 2024Q4: 5,271 shares; 2025Q1: 5,032 shares; 2025Q2: 2,718 shares; 2025Q3: 2,711 shares; 2025Q4: 2,712 shares; 2026Q1: 4,339 shares 4,339$685K0.04%+1,627Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,374 shares; 2024Q4: 14,815 shares; 2025Q1: 14,256 shares; 2025Q2: 7,815 shares; 2025Q3: 7,789 shares; 2025Q4: 7,792 shares; 2026Q1: 7,596 shares 7,596$603K0.04%-196Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,336 shares; 2024Q4: 343,210 shares; 2025Q1: 324,156 shares; 2025Q2: 12,349 shares; 2025Q3: 6,819 shares; 2025Q4: 6,819 shares; 2026Q1: 6,647 shares 6,647$596K0.04%-172Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,866 shares 12,866$583K0.04%newTimeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,945 shares; 2024Q4: 7,826 shares; 2025Q1: 7,730 shares; 2025Q2: 4,278 shares; 2025Q3: 4,259 shares; 2025Q4: 4,262 shares; 2026Q1: 6,661 shares 6,661$547K0.03%+2,399Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,543 shares 3,543$530K0.03%newTimeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,944 shares; 2024Q4: 37,460 shares; 2025Q1: 36,151 shares; 2025Q2: 19,676 shares; 2025Q3: 12,085 shares; 2025Q4: 8,662 shares; 2026Q1: 8,197 shares 8,197$530K0.03%-465Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,542 shares 2,542$521K0.03%newTimeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,302 shares 5,302$517K0.03%newTimeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,989 shares; 2026Q1: 7,993 shares 7,993$513K0.03%+5,004Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,376 shares; 2024Q4: 4,213 shares; 2025Q1: 3,804 shares; 2025Q2: 2,195 shares; 2025Q3: 2,185 shares; 2025Q4: 3,753 shares; 2026Q1: 3,659 shares 3,659$487K0.03%-94Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,889 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,405 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,417 shares; 2026Q1: 8,220 shares 8,220$485K0.03%-197Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64,693 shares; 2025Q1: 112,360 shares; 2025Q2: 79,942 shares; 2025Q3: 79,610 shares; 2025Q4: 79,633 shares; 2026Q1: 108,780 shares 108,780$482K0.03%+29,147Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,503 shares; 2025Q4: 36,743 shares; 2026Q1: 35,884 shares 35,884$475K0.03%-859Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,069 shares 5,069$470K0.03%newTimeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,986 shares; 2024Q4: 9,661 shares; 2025Q1: 9,351 shares; 2025Q2: 4,960 shares; 2025Q3: 4,945 shares; 2025Q4: 4,947 shares; 2026Q1: 4,824 shares 4,824$432K0.03%-123Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,563 shares 1,563$379K0.02%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares 1,307$375K0.02%newTimeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,131 shares; 2026Q1: 13,376 shares 13,376$374K0.02%-20,755Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,266 shares 10,266$342K0.02%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,665 shares; 2024Q4: 3,573 shares; 2025Q1: 3,543 shares; 2025Q2: 3,528 shares; 2025Q3: 3,502 shares; 2025Q4: 3,399 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$296K0.02%-2,499Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$293K0.02%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,294 shares; 2024Q4: 2,294 shares; 2025Q1: 2,561 shares; 2025Q2: 2,037 shares; 2025Q3: 1,982 shares; 2025Q4: 1,982 shares; 2026Q1: 2,717 shares 2,717$262K0.02%+735Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares 2,950$254K0.02%newTimeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,449 shares; 2024Q4: 3,020 shares; 2025Q1: 1,104 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares; 2026Q1: 708 shares 708$252K0.02%-1,052Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,925 shares; 2025Q4: 3,886 shares; 2026Q1: 3,796 shares 3,796$241K0.02%-90Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,096 shares; 2025Q4: 8,997 shares; 2026Q1: 8,787 shares 8,787$225K0.01%-210Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,215 shares; 2026Q1: 12,215 shares 12,215$117K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRMSALESFORCE INC174,177$46.1Mshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST56,060$5.12Mshares
BRZEBRAZE INC24,628$844Kshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC4,814$603Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN2,388$533Kshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC16,189$531Kshares
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P A25,985$523Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001369702-26-000008 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set