Skip to content

American Assets Investment Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1389256, SAN DIEGO, CA

American Assets Investment Management, LLC reported $1,651,964,545 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001389256-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.65B
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
34.65%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FDXFnew+17,500$2.64M
PBIadded+122,000$2.14M
DDnew+13,334$1.81M
DVNnew+33,600$1.39M
JNJadded+5,200$1.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPMreduced-2,000,000-$460M
CMCSAexited-100,000-$2.87M
DDexited-40,000-$1.83M
CTRAexited-48,000-$1.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001389256-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,651,964,545, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,128,950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,128,950 shares; 2025Q1: 1,128,950 shares; 2025Q2: 1,128,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,128,950 shares; 2025Q4: 15,224,325 shares; 2026Q1: 15,224,325 shares; 2026Q2: 15,224,325 shares 15,224,325$80.5M4.87%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 555,000 shares; 2024Q4: 555,000 shares; 2025Q1: 555,000 shares; 2025Q2: 940,400 shares; 2025Q3: 940,400 shares; 2025Q4: 940,400 shares; 2026Q1: 940,400 shares; 2026Q2: 940,400 shares 940,400$77.7M4.7%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 210,000 shares; 2025Q1: 210,000 shares; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 210,000 shares; 2026Q1: 210,000 shares; 2026Q2: 210,000 shares 210,000$60.8M3.68%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,600 shares; 2024Q4: 177,600 shares; 2025Q1: 177,600 shares; 2025Q2: 177,600 shares; 2025Q3: 177,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,259,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,259,400 shares; 2026Q2: 259,400 shares 259,400$59.6M3.61%-2,000,000Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 410,000 shares; 2025Q3: 410,000 shares; 2025Q4: 410,000 shares; 2026Q1: 410,000 shares; 2026Q2: 410,000 shares 410,000$56.1M3.39%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: 54,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: 54,000 shares; 2025Q4: 99,000 shares; 2026Q1: 99,000 shares; 2026Q2: 99,000 shares 99,000$55.5M3.36%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 221,000 shares; 2024Q4: 221,000 shares; 2025Q1: 221,000 shares; 2025Q2: 286,000 shares; 2025Q3: 286,000 shares; 2025Q4: 651,000 shares; 2026Q1: 651,000 shares; 2026Q2: 651,000 shares 651,000$50.5M3.06%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$47.9M2.9%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$45.5M2.75%0Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$38.3M2.32%0Timeline
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,475,336 shares; 2024Q4: 1,475,336 shares; 2025Q1: 1,475,336 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475,336 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475,336 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477,340 shares; 2026Q1: 1,477,340 shares; 2026Q2: 1,477,340 shares 1,477,340$36.5M2.21%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,650 shares; 2024Q4: 89,650 shares; 2025Q1: 89,650 shares; 2025Q2: 89,650 shares; 2025Q3: 89,650 shares; 2025Q4: 89,650 shares; 2026Q1: 89,650 shares; 2026Q2: 89,650 shares 89,650$33.4M2.02%0Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,080,579 shares; 2024Q4: 7,221,216 shares; 2025Q1: 3,746,149 shares; 2025Q2: 3,746,149 shares; 2025Q3: 2,366,749 shares; 2025Q4: 1,639,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,639,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,639,800 shares 1,639,800$31.7M1.92%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 180,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares; 2026Q2: 180,000 shares 180,000$29.8M1.81%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$28.7M1.73%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 156,400 shares; 2024Q4: 156,400 shares; 2025Q1: 156,400 shares; 2025Q2: 156,400 shares; 2025Q3: 156,400 shares; 2025Q4: 176,400 shares; 2026Q1: 176,400 shares; 2026Q2: 176,400 shares 176,400$22.5M1.36%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 384,000 shares; 2024Q4: 384,000 shares; 2025Q1: 384,000 shares; 2025Q2: 384,000 shares; 2025Q3: 384,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,384,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,384,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,384,000 shares 3,384,000$22.1M1.34%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,800 shares; 2024Q4: 130,800 shares; 2025Q1: 130,800 shares; 2025Q2: 130,800 shares; 2025Q3: 130,800 shares; 2025Q4: 130,800 shares; 2026Q1: 130,800 shares; 2026Q2: 130,800 shares 130,800$22.1M1.34%0Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,500 shares; 2024Q4: 103,500 shares; 2025Q1: 103,500 shares; 2025Q2: 103,500 shares; 2025Q3: 103,500 shares; 2025Q4: 103,500 shares; 2026Q1: 103,500 shares; 2026Q2: 103,500 shares 103,500$21.4M1.3%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 49,000 shares; 2025Q1: 49,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,000 shares; 2025Q4: 59,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares; 2026Q2: 59,000 shares 59,000$21.1M1.28%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,000 shares; 2024Q4: 92,000 shares; 2025Q1: 92,000 shares; 2025Q2: 92,000 shares; 2025Q3: 92,000 shares; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares; 2026Q1: 132,000 shares; 2026Q2: 132,000 shares 132,000$20.2M1.22%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: 165,000 shares; 2025Q1: 165,000 shares; 2025Q2: 165,000 shares; 2025Q3: 165,000 shares; 2025Q4: 165,000 shares; 2026Q1: 165,000 shares; 2026Q2: 165,000 shares 165,000$20M1.21%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,500 shares; 2024Q4: 99,500 shares; 2025Q1: 99,500 shares; 2025Q2: 99,500 shares; 2025Q3: 99,500 shares; 2025Q4: 99,500 shares; 2026Q1: 99,500 shares; 2026Q2: 99,500 shares 99,500$20M1.21%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,500 shares; 2024Q4: 52,500 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares; 2025Q4: 52,500 shares; 2026Q1: 52,500 shares; 2026Q2: 52,500 shares 52,500$19.6M1.19%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,000 shares; 2024Q4: 162,000 shares; 2025Q1: 162,000 shares; 2025Q2: 162,000 shares; 2025Q3: 162,000 shares; 2025Q4: 162,000 shares; 2026Q1: 162,000 shares; 2026Q2: 162,000 shares 162,000$18.3M1.11%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$17.4M1.05%0Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,500 shares; 2024Q4: 59,500 shares; 2025Q1: 59,500 shares; 2025Q2: 59,500 shares; 2025Q3: 59,500 shares; 2025Q4: 59,500 shares; 2026Q1: 59,500 shares; 2026Q2: 59,500 shares 59,500$17.3M1.05%0Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,000 shares; 2024Q4: 96,000 shares; 2025Q1: 96,000 shares; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares; 2025Q3: 96,000 shares; 2025Q4: 96,000 shares; 2026Q1: 96,000 shares; 2026Q2: 96,000 shares 96,000$17M1.03%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 115,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 115,000 shares; 2025Q4: 115,000 shares; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares; 2026Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$16.6M1.01%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,000 shares; 2024Q4: 270,000 shares; 2025Q1: 270,000 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 270,000 shares; 2025Q4: 270,000 shares; 2026Q1: 270,000 shares; 2026Q2: 270,000 shares 270,000$16.3M0.99%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$16.1M0.97%0Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,918 shares; 2024Q4: 166,918 shares; 2025Q1: 166,918 shares; 2025Q2: 166,918 shares; 2025Q3: 166,918 shares; 2025Q4: 166,918 shares; 2026Q1: 166,918 shares; 2026Q2: 166,918 shares 166,918$15.9M0.96%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$15.5M0.94%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,005 shares; 2024Q4: 18,755 shares; 2025Q1: 13,125 shares; 2025Q2: 13,125 shares; 2025Q3: 13,125 shares; 2025Q4: 13,125 shares; 2026Q1: 13,125 shares; 2026Q2: 13,125 shares 13,125$15.4M0.93%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,294 shares; 2024Q4: 60,294 shares; 2025Q1: 60,294 shares; 2025Q2: 60,294 shares; 2025Q3: 60,294 shares; 2025Q4: 60,294 shares; 2026Q1: 60,294 shares; 2026Q2: 60,294 shares 60,294$15.2M0.92%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$14.8M0.89%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,610 shares; 2024Q4: 93,610 shares; 2025Q1: 93,610 shares; 2025Q2: 93,610 shares; 2025Q3: 93,610 shares; 2025Q4: 93,610 shares; 2026Q1: 93,610 shares; 2026Q2: 93,610 shares 93,610$14.7M0.89%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 57,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,800 shares; 2026Q2: 57,000 shares 57,000$14.5M0.88%+5,200Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares; 2026Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$14.4M0.87%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$14.4M0.87%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,190 shares; 2024Q4: 35,190 shares; 2025Q1: 35,190 shares; 2025Q2: 35,190 shares; 2025Q3: 35,190 shares; 2025Q4: 35,190 shares; 2026Q1: 35,190 shares; 2026Q2: 35,190 shares 35,190$12.7M0.77%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$12.7M0.77%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,060 shares; 2024Q4: 150,060 shares; 2025Q1: 150,060 shares; 2025Q2: 150,060 shares; 2025Q3: 150,060 shares; 2025Q4: 150,060 shares; 2026Q1: 150,060 shares; 2026Q2: 150,060 shares 150,060$12.2M0.74%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$11.7M0.71%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206,150 shares; 2024Q4: 206,150 shares; 2025Q1: 206,150 shares; 2025Q2: 206,150 shares; 2025Q3: 206,150 shares; 2025Q4: 206,150 shares; 2026Q1: 206,150 shares; 2026Q2: 206,150 shares 206,150$11.4M0.69%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$11M0.66%0Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$10.4M0.63%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,111 shares; 2026Q1: 151,111 shares; 2026Q2: 151,111 shares 151,111$9.08M0.55%0Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,000 shares; 2024Q4: 83,000 shares; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares; 2025Q2: 83,000 shares; 2025Q3: 83,000 shares; 2025Q4: 83,000 shares; 2026Q1: 83,000 shares; 2026Q2: 83,000 shares 83,000$8.88M0.54%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,304 shares; 2024Q4: 103,304 shares; 2025Q1: 103,304 shares; 2025Q2: 103,304 shares; 2025Q3: 103,304 shares; 2025Q4: 103,304 shares; 2026Q1: 103,304 shares; 2026Q2: 103,304 shares 103,304$8.74M0.53%0Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$8.68M0.53%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,459 shares; 2024Q4: 80,459 shares; 2025Q1: 80,459 shares; 2025Q2: 80,459 shares; 2025Q3: 80,459 shares; 2025Q4: 80,459 shares; 2026Q1: 80,459 shares; 2026Q2: 80,459 shares 80,459$8.68M0.53%0Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,000 shares; 2024Q4: 92,000 shares; 2025Q1: 92,000 shares; 2025Q2: 92,000 shares; 2025Q3: 92,000 shares; 2025Q4: 92,000 shares; 2026Q1: 92,000 shares; 2026Q2: 92,000 shares 92,000$8.53M0.52%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$8.52M0.52%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,333 shares; 2024Q4: 33,333 shares; 2025Q1: 33,333 shares; 2025Q2: 33,333 shares; 2025Q3: 33,333 shares; 2025Q4: 33,333 shares; 2026Q1: 33,333 shares; 2026Q2: 33,333 shares 33,333$8.28M0.5%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$8.21M0.5%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,674 shares; 2024Q4: 86,674 shares; 2025Q1: 86,674 shares; 2025Q2: 86,674 shares; 2025Q3: 86,674 shares; 2025Q4: 86,674 shares; 2026Q1: 86,674 shares; 2026Q2: 86,674 shares 86,674$8M0.48%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$7.93M0.48%0Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,370 shares; 2024Q4: 86,370 shares; 2025Q1: 86,370 shares; 2025Q2: 86,370 shares; 2025Q3: 86,370 shares; 2025Q4: 86,370 shares; 2026Q1: 86,370 shares; 2026Q2: 86,370 shares 86,370$7.82M0.47%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,146 shares; 2024Q4: 53,146 shares; 2025Q1: 53,146 shares; 2025Q2: 53,146 shares; 2025Q3: 53,146 shares; 2025Q4: 53,146 shares; 2026Q1: 53,146 shares; 2026Q2: 53,146 shares 53,146$7.76M0.47%0Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,332 shares; 2024Q4: 23,332 shares; 2025Q1: 23,332 shares; 2025Q2: 23,332 shares; 2025Q3: 23,332 shares; 2025Q4: 23,332 shares; 2026Q1: 23,332 shares; 2026Q2: 23,332 shares 23,332$7.71M0.47%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$7.64M0.46%0Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$7.45M0.45%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,000 shares; 2024Q4: 127,000 shares; 2025Q1: 127,000 shares; 2025Q2: 127,000 shares; 2025Q3: 127,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares; 2026Q1: 127,000 shares; 2026Q2: 127,000 shares 127,000$7.32M0.44%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$7.3M0.44%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$7.28M0.44%0Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$6.79M0.41%0Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: 32,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares; 2026Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000$6.78M0.41%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$5.84M0.35%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.69M0.34%0Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$5.62M0.34%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,632 shares; 2024Q4: 71,632 shares; 2025Q1: 71,632 shares; 2025Q2: 71,632 shares; 2025Q3: 71,632 shares; 2025Q4: 71,632 shares; 2026Q1: 71,632 shares; 2026Q2: 71,632 shares 71,632$5.6M0.34%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,277 shares; 2024Q4: 23,277 shares; 2025Q1: 23,277 shares; 2025Q2: 23,277 shares; 2025Q3: 23,277 shares; 2025Q4: 23,277 shares; 2026Q1: 23,277 shares; 2026Q2: 23,277 shares 23,277$5.53M0.33%0Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,250 shares; 2024Q4: 45,250 shares; 2025Q1: 45,250 shares; 2025Q2: 45,250 shares; 2025Q3: 45,250 shares; 2025Q4: 45,250 shares; 2026Q1: 45,250 shares; 2026Q2: 45,250 shares 45,250$5.49M0.33%0Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$5.42M0.33%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,800 shares; 2024Q4: 39,800 shares; 2025Q1: 39,800 shares; 2025Q2: 39,800 shares; 2025Q3: 39,800 shares; 2025Q4: 39,800 shares; 2026Q1: 39,800 shares; 2026Q2: 39,800 shares 39,800$5.39M0.33%0Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 115,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 115,000 shares; 2025Q4: 115,000 shares; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares; 2026Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$5.28M0.32%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,250 shares; 2024Q4: 11,250 shares; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 11,250 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,250 shares; 2026Q1: 11,250 shares; 2026Q2: 11,250 shares 11,250$5.16M0.31%0Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.05M0.31%0Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$5.04M0.31%0Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5M0.3%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$4.81M0.29%0Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.66M0.28%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,970 shares; 2026Q1: 26,970 shares; 2026Q2: 26,970 shares 26,970$4.4M0.27%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.39M0.27%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225,800 shares; 2024Q4: 225,800 shares; 2025Q1: 225,800 shares; 2025Q2: 225,800 shares; 2025Q3: 225,800 shares; 2025Q4: 225,800 shares; 2026Q1: 225,800 shares; 2026Q2: 225,800 shares 225,800$4.32M0.26%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,666 shares; 2024Q4: 32,666 shares; 2025Q1: 32,666 shares; 2025Q2: 32,666 shares; 2025Q3: 32,666 shares; 2025Q4: 32,666 shares; 2026Q1: 32,666 shares; 2026Q2: 32,666 shares 32,666$4.13M0.25%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$4.08M0.25%0Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$4.02M0.24%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$4M0.24%0Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$3.91M0.24%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,200 shares; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 26,200 shares; 2025Q2: 26,200 shares; 2025Q3: 26,200 shares; 2025Q4: 26,200 shares; 2026Q1: 26,200 shares; 2026Q2: 26,200 shares 26,200$3.83M0.23%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.82M0.23%0Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.73M0.23%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.62M0.22%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,010 shares; 2024Q4: 61,010 shares; 2025Q1: 61,010 shares; 2025Q2: 61,010 shares; 2025Q3: 61,010 shares; 2025Q4: 61,010 shares; 2026Q1: 61,010 shares; 2026Q2: 61,010 shares 61,010$3.53M0.21%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$3.51M0.21%0Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$3.45M0.21%0Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$3.41M0.21%0Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$3.33M0.2%0Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$3.22M0.19%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 68,000 shares; 2026Q1: 68,000 shares; 2026Q2: 68,000 shares 68,000$3.08M0.19%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.93M0.18%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$2.91M0.18%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$2.83M0.17%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,040 shares; 2024Q4: 10,040 shares; 2025Q1: 10,040 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 10,040 shares; 2025Q4: 10,040 shares; 2026Q1: 10,040 shares; 2026Q2: 10,040 shares 10,040$2.77M0.17%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,500 shares; 2025Q1: 30,500 shares; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares; 2025Q3: 30,500 shares; 2025Q4: 30,500 shares; 2026Q1: 30,500 shares; 2026Q2: 30,500 shares 30,500$2.77M0.17%0Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$2.64M0.16%newTimeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$2.54M0.15%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$2.49M0.15%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.39M0.14%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,830 shares; 2024Q4: 30,830 shares; 2025Q1: 30,830 shares; 2025Q2: 30,830 shares; 2025Q3: 30,830 shares; 2025Q4: 30,830 shares; 2026Q1: 30,830 shares; 2026Q2: 30,830 shares 30,830$2.36M0.14%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 96,000 shares; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares; 2025Q3: 96,000 shares; 2025Q4: 96,000 shares; 2026Q1: 96,000 shares; 2026Q2: 96,000 shares 96,000$2.31M0.14%0Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$2.31M0.14%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$2.3M0.14%0Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$2.28M0.14%+122,000Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.27M0.14%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.1M0.13%0Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.07M0.13%0Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$2.04M0.12%0Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$2.04M0.12%0Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,310 shares; 2024Q4: 29,924 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.94M0.12%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.87M0.11%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.84M0.11%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,334 shares 13,334$1.81M0.11%newTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.69M0.1%0Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.68M0.1%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.61M0.1%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,600 shares 33,600$1.39M0.08%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.33M0.08%+4,000Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,663 shares; 2025Q2: 43,663 shares; 2025Q3: 43,663 shares; 2025Q4: 43,663 shares; 2026Q1: 43,663 shares; 2026Q2: 43,663 shares 43,663$1.31M0.08%0Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.3M0.08%+40,000Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.27M0.08%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,722 shares; 2024Q4: 18,722 shares; 2025Q1: 18,722 shares; 2025Q2: 18,722 shares; 2025Q3: 18,722 shares; 2025Q4: 18,722 shares; 2026Q1: 18,722 shares; 2026Q2: 18,722 shares 18,722$1.26M0.08%0Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,829 shares; 2024Q4: 57,829 shares; 2025Q1: 57,829 shares; 2025Q2: 57,829 shares; 2025Q3: 57,829 shares; 2025Q4: 57,829 shares; 2026Q1: 57,829 shares; 2026Q2: 57,829 shares 57,829$1.23M0.07%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,646 shares; 2024Q4: 13,646 shares; 2025Q1: 13,646 shares; 2025Q2: 13,646 shares; 2025Q3: 13,646 shares; 2025Q4: 13,646 shares; 2026Q1: 13,646 shares; 2026Q2: 13,646 shares 13,646$1.16M0.07%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,250 shares; 2025Q1: 2,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,250 shares 2,250$1.13M0.07%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,499 shares; 2025Q4: 17,499 shares; 2026Q1: 17,499 shares; 2026Q2: 17,499 shares 17,499$1.12M0.07%0Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$933K0.06%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$832K0.05%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$764K0.05%0Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$592K0.04%0Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$423K0.03%+4,700Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$412K0.02%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$348K0.02%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 744 shares; 2026Q2: 744 shares 744$279K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW100,000$2.87Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC40,000$1.83Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC48,000$1.69Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001389256-26-000008 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001389256-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-25-000019 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001389256-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001389256-25-000005 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001581794-25-000005 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-24-000023 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-24-000016 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-24-000014 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-24-000009 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001626691-23-000015 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001626691-22-000014 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-21-000013 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001626691-20-000013 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-18-000009 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001626691-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389256-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set