Skip to content

AMARILLO NATIONAL BANK

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1053013, AMARILLO, TX

AMARILLO NATIONAL BANK reported $623,837,736 across 98 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001053013-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$624M
Holdings
98
Top 10 weight
70.63%
New
13
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMnew+26,910$3.68M
INTCnew+3,315$463K
AAPLadded+1,559$451K
WDCnew+401$256K
GLWnew+1,000$255K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-27,139-$4.6M
IWMreduced-1,457-$438K
ETNexited-1,118-$400K
IVVreduced-408-$306K
VTVexited-1,343-$263K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001053013-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $623,837,736, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,936 shares; 2024Q4: 113,843 shares; 2025Q1: 115,326 shares; 2025Q2: 142,406 shares; 2025Q3: 129,884 shares; 2025Q4: 125,815 shares; 2026Q1: 127,455 shares; 2026Q2: 127,047 shares 127,047$95.1M15.25%-408Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 272,492 shares; 2024Q4: 272,053 shares; 2025Q1: 269,746 shares; 2025Q2: 268,401 shares; 2025Q3: 265,568 shares; 2025Q4: 258,447 shares; 2026Q1: 265,494 shares; 2026Q2: 264,601 shares 264,601$60.1M9.63%-893Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 870,655 shares; 2024Q4: 863,444 shares; 2025Q1: 845,346 shares; 2025Q2: 625,493 shares; 2025Q3: 633,666 shares; 2025Q4: 612,602 shares; 2026Q1: 601,586 shares; 2026Q2: 602,848 shares 602,848$53.7M8.6%+1,262Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 440,258 shares; 2024Q4: 519,855 shares; 2025Q1: 510,064 shares; 2025Q2: 412,232 shares; 2025Q3: 437,996 shares; 2025Q4: 450,200 shares; 2026Q1: 449,359 shares; 2026Q2: 448,532 shares 448,532$44.4M7.12%-827Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325,019 shares; 2024Q4: 324,612 shares; 2025Q1: 315,050 shares; 2025Q2: 312,922 shares; 2025Q3: 309,320 shares; 2025Q4: 305,248 shares; 2026Q1: 294,047 shares; 2026Q2: 292,223 shares 292,223$40.2M6.44%-1,824Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,592 shares; 2024Q4: 68,592 shares; 2025Q1: 547,680 shares; 2025Q2: 585,747 shares; 2025Q3: 569,816 shares; 2025Q4: 548,827 shares; 2026Q1: 546,611 shares; 2026Q2: 547,167 shares 547,167$37.4M6%+556Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,355 shares; 2024Q4: 48,355 shares; 2025Q1: 45,858 shares; 2025Q2: 45,735 shares; 2025Q3: 45,678 shares; 2025Q4: 44,875 shares; 2026Q1: 45,088 shares; 2026Q2: 45,009 shares 45,009$33.6M5.39%-79Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 507,563 shares; 2024Q4: 507,563 shares; 2025Q1: 534,098 shares; 2025Q2: 500,872 shares; 2025Q3: 546,082 shares; 2025Q4: 573,747 shares; 2026Q1: 596,651 shares; 2026Q2: 596,651 shares 596,651$30.2M4.84%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 269,651 shares; 2024Q4: 269,221 shares; 2025Q1: 229,664 shares; 2025Q2: 236,098 shares; 2025Q3: 222,511 shares; 2025Q4: 222,155 shares; 2026Q1: 214,284 shares; 2026Q2: 213,419 shares 213,419$23.5M3.77%-865Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,428 shares; 2024Q4: 131,378 shares; 2025Q1: 105,657 shares; 2025Q2: 85,237 shares; 2025Q3: 81,891 shares; 2025Q4: 78,285 shares; 2026Q1: 75,865 shares; 2026Q2: 74,408 shares 74,408$22.4M3.58%-1,457Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,961 shares; 2024Q4: 182,468 shares; 2025Q1: 178,609 shares; 2025Q2: 190,207 shares; 2025Q3: 202,376 shares; 2025Q4: 213,818 shares; 2026Q1: 215,898 shares; 2026Q2: 215,898 shares 215,898$17.3M2.77%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,730 shares; 2024Q4: 41,658 shares; 2025Q1: 41,565 shares; 2025Q2: 42,080 shares; 2025Q3: 41,899 shares; 2025Q4: 43,170 shares; 2026Q1: 44,922 shares; 2026Q2: 46,481 shares 46,481$13.4M2.16%+1,559Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,490 shares; 2024Q4: 132,966 shares; 2025Q1: 132,966 shares; 2025Q2: 134,602 shares; 2025Q3: 133,244 shares; 2025Q4: 125,364 shares; 2026Q1: 128,810 shares; 2026Q2: 128,420 shares 128,420$13.3M2.14%-390Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,191 shares; 2024Q4: 9,191 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares; 2025Q2: 57,292 shares; 2025Q3: 57,683 shares; 2025Q4: 56,218 shares; 2026Q1: 57,392 shares; 2026Q2: 58,060 shares 58,060$11.6M1.86%+668Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,982 shares; 2024Q4: 84,082 shares; 2025Q1: 83,837 shares; 2025Q2: 83,665 shares; 2025Q3: 83,865 shares; 2025Q4: 85,090 shares; 2026Q1: 90,333 shares; 2026Q2: 90,333 shares 90,333$10.2M1.64%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,483 shares; 2024Q4: 29,273 shares; 2025Q1: 29,273 shares; 2025Q2: 29,300 shares; 2025Q3: 29,365 shares; 2025Q4: 28,486 shares; 2026Q1: 29,568 shares; 2026Q2: 29,568 shares 29,568$9.68M1.55%0Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,561 shares; 2024Q4: 55,719 shares; 2025Q1: 55,719 shares; 2025Q2: 54,984 shares; 2025Q3: 54,540 shares; 2025Q4: 54,068 shares; 2026Q1: 54,068 shares; 2026Q2: 53,355 shares 53,355$8.34M1.34%-713Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,294 shares; 2024Q4: 16,179 shares; 2025Q1: 16,179 shares; 2025Q2: 18,835 shares; 2025Q3: 19,168 shares; 2025Q4: 20,152 shares; 2026Q1: 20,598 shares; 2026Q2: 20,650 shares 20,650$7.7M1.23%+52Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,903 shares; 2024Q4: 18,900 shares; 2025Q1: 18,900 shares; 2025Q2: 18,900 shares; 2025Q3: 19,278 shares; 2025Q4: 19,263 shares; 2026Q1: 19,886 shares; 2026Q2: 19,886 shares 19,886$7.11M1.14%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,012 shares; 2024Q4: 24,350 shares; 2025Q1: 24,350 shares; 2025Q2: 24,490 shares; 2025Q3: 24,690 shares; 2025Q4: 24,944 shares; 2026Q1: 25,451 shares; 2026Q2: 25,739 shares 25,739$6.13M0.98%+288Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,380 shares; 2024Q4: 15,380 shares; 2025Q1: 15,380 shares; 2025Q2: 15,380 shares; 2025Q3: 15,418 shares; 2025Q4: 15,235 shares; 2026Q1: 15,235 shares; 2026Q2: 15,169 shares 15,169$5.36M0.86%-66Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,821 shares; 2024Q4: 33,821 shares; 2025Q1: 33,821 shares; 2025Q2: 34,009 shares; 2025Q3: 28,609 shares; 2025Q4: 28,567 shares; 2026Q1: 28,641 shares; 2026Q2: 28,567 shares 28,567$4.92M0.79%-74Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,334 shares; 2024Q4: 4,334 shares; 2025Q1: 4,334 shares; 2025Q2: 4,334 shares; 2025Q3: 4,334 shares; 2025Q4: 3,831 shares; 2026Q1: 4,076 shares; 2026Q2: 4,076 shares 4,076$4.34M0.7%0Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,828 shares; 2024Q4: 70,046 shares; 2025Q1: 70,046 shares; 2025Q2: 64,272 shares; 2025Q3: 64,272 shares; 2025Q4: 56,012 shares; 2026Q1: 56,012 shares; 2026Q2: 56,012 shares 56,012$4.09M0.66%0Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,782 shares; 2024Q4: 22,592 shares; 2025Q1: 22,592 shares; 2025Q2: 22,592 shares; 2025Q3: 22,592 shares; 2025Q4: 22,592 shares; 2026Q1: 22,592 shares; 2026Q2: 22,592 shares 22,592$3.72M0.6%0Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,910 shares 26,910$3.68M0.59%newTimeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,814 shares; 2024Q4: 19,814 shares; 2025Q1: 19,814 shares; 2025Q2: 19,937 shares; 2025Q3: 19,937 shares; 2025Q4: 19,333 shares; 2026Q1: 19,333 shares; 2026Q2: 19,333 shares 19,333$3.58M0.57%0Timeline
CATHGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,419 shares; 2024Q4: 33,419 shares; 2025Q1: 33,419 shares; 2025Q2: 33,419 shares; 2025Q3: 33,419 shares; 2025Q4: 33,419 shares; 2026Q1: 33,419 shares; 2026Q2: 33,419 shares 33,419$2.96M0.47%0Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,028 shares; 2024Q4: 34,028 shares; 2025Q1: 34,028 shares; 2025Q2: 34,028 shares; 2025Q3: 34,028 shares; 2025Q4: 34,028 shares; 2026Q1: 34,028 shares; 2026Q2: 34,028 shares 34,028$2.79M0.45%0Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,976 shares; 2024Q4: 17,370 shares; 2025Q1: 17,370 shares; 2025Q2: 17,370 shares; 2025Q3: 17,370 shares; 2025Q4: 17,370 shares; 2026Q1: 17,370 shares; 2026Q2: 17,706 shares 17,706$2.59M0.42%+336Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,727 shares; 2024Q4: 6,723 shares; 2025Q1: 6,723 shares; 2025Q2: 6,723 shares; 2025Q3: 6,723 shares; 2025Q4: 7,238 shares; 2026Q1: 6,913 shares; 2026Q2: 6,913 shares 6,913$2.37M0.38%0Timeline
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,620 shares; 2024Q4: 103,620 shares; 2025Q1: 85,558 shares; 2025Q2: 85,558 shares; 2025Q3: 84,030 shares; 2025Q4: 84,030 shares; 2026Q1: 84,030 shares; 2026Q2: 77,520 shares 77,520$2.21M0.35%-6,510Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,675 shares; 2024Q4: 26,466 shares; 2025Q1: 26,950 shares; 2025Q2: 26,690 shares; 2025Q3: 26,586 shares; 2025Q4: 24,554 shares; 2026Q1: 27,443 shares; 2026Q2: 27,845 shares 27,845$2.15M0.34%+402Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,522 shares; 2024Q4: 25,522 shares; 2025Q1: 25,522 shares; 2025Q2: 25,522 shares; 2025Q3: 25,749 shares; 2025Q4: 15,501 shares; 2026Q1: 14,365 shares; 2026Q2: 14,365 shares 14,365$2.11M0.34%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,109 shares; 2024Q4: 5,109 shares; 2025Q1: 1,131 shares; 2025Q2: 1,131 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029 shares; 2025Q4: 1,244 shares; 2026Q1: 1,676 shares; 2026Q2: 1,676 shares 1,676$2.01M0.32%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,999 shares; 2024Q4: 2,999 shares; 2025Q1: 2,999 shares; 2025Q2: 2,999 shares; 2025Q3: 3,059 shares; 2025Q4: 3,059 shares; 2026Q1: 3,059 shares; 2026Q2: 3,059 shares 3,059$1.53M0.25%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,156 shares; 2024Q4: 4,156 shares; 2025Q1: 4,156 shares; 2025Q2: 4,156 shares; 2025Q3: 4,156 shares; 2025Q4: 4,048 shares; 2026Q1: 4,267 shares; 2026Q2: 4,267 shares 4,267$1.44M0.23%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,632 shares; 2024Q4: 2,632 shares; 2025Q1: 2,632 shares; 2025Q2: 2,632 shares; 2025Q3: 2,712 shares; 2025Q4: 2,631 shares; 2026Q1: 2,631 shares; 2026Q2: 2,631 shares 2,631$1.35M0.22%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,074 shares; 2024Q4: 2,114 shares; 2025Q1: 2,114 shares; 2025Q2: 2,114 shares; 2025Q3: 2,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,941 shares; 2026Q1: 1,941 shares; 2026Q2: 1,941 shares 1,941$1.23M0.2%0Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,084 shares; 2024Q4: 19,084 shares; 2025Q1: 19,084 shares; 2025Q2: 19,084 shares; 2025Q3: 19,084 shares; 2025Q4: 19,084 shares; 2026Q1: 19,084 shares; 2026Q2: 19,084 shares 19,084$1.05M0.17%0Timeline
AIVLWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,031 shares; 2024Q4: 7,031 shares; 2025Q1: 7,031 shares; 2025Q2: 7,031 shares; 2025Q3: 7,031 shares; 2025Q4: 7,031 shares; 2026Q1: 7,206 shares; 2026Q2: 7,031 shares 7,031$922K0.15%-175Timeline
BLESNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,644 shares; 2024Q4: 17,644 shares; 2025Q1: 17,644 shares; 2025Q2: 17,644 shares; 2025Q3: 17,644 shares; 2025Q4: 17,644 shares; 2026Q1: 17,644 shares; 2026Q2: 17,644 shares 17,644$841K0.13%0Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,622 shares; 2024Q4: 10,483 shares; 2025Q1: 10,483 shares; 2025Q2: 10,822 shares; 2025Q3: 9,887 shares; 2025Q4: 9,666 shares; 2026Q1: 9,635 shares; 2026Q2: 9,604 shares 9,604$789K0.13%-31Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,471 shares; 2024Q4: 4,416 shares; 2025Q1: 4,416 shares; 2025Q2: 4,416 shares; 2025Q3: 4,416 shares; 2025Q4: 4,871 shares; 2026Q1: 4,716 shares; 2026Q2: 4,716 shares 4,716$782K0.13%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.12%0Timeline
JMSIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,207 shares; 2024Q4: 14,207 shares; 2025Q1: 14,207 shares; 2025Q2: 14,207 shares; 2025Q3: 14,207 shares; 2025Q4: 14,207 shares; 2026Q1: 14,207 shares; 2026Q2: 14,207 shares 14,207$717K0.11%0Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,141 shares; 2024Q4: 8,141 shares; 2025Q1: 8,097 shares; 2025Q2: 8,097 shares; 2025Q3: 8,072 shares; 2025Q4: 7,821 shares; 2026Q1: 8,909 shares; 2026Q2: 8,909 shares 8,909$715K0.11%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,565 shares; 2024Q4: 1,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511 shares; 2025Q2: 1,511 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares; 2026Q1: 1,723 shares; 2026Q2: 1,723 shares 1,723$684K0.11%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,568 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,378 shares; 2025Q3: 1,458 shares; 2025Q4: 2,269 shares; 2026Q1: 2,789 shares; 2026Q2: 2,669 shares 2,669$678K0.11%-120Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,819 shares; 2025Q4: 5,819 shares; 2026Q1: 5,819 shares; 2026Q2: 6,632 shares 6,632$641K0.1%+813Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,942 shares; 2024Q4: 7,735 shares; 2025Q1: 7,735 shares; 2025Q2: 7,663 shares; 2025Q3: 7,229 shares; 2025Q4: 7,020 shares; 2026Q1: 6,894 shares; 2026Q2: 6,770 shares 6,770$640K0.1%-124Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,241 shares; 2026Q2: 6,664 shares 6,664$551K0.09%-577Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,331 shares; 2024Q4: 2,064 shares; 2025Q1: 2,064 shares; 2025Q2: 2,064 shares; 2025Q3: 2,064 shares; 2025Q4: 2,134 shares; 2026Q1: 2,134 shares; 2026Q2: 2,134 shares 2,134$537K0.09%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,032 shares; 2024Q4: 5,990 shares; 2025Q1: 5,990 shares; 2025Q2: 5,750 shares; 2025Q3: 5,750 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750 shares; 2026Q1: 5,750 shares; 2026Q2: 5,750 shares 5,750$527K0.08%0Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,076 shares; 2024Q4: 6,076 shares; 2025Q1: 6,076 shares; 2025Q2: 6,076 shares; 2025Q3: 6,076 shares; 2025Q4: 6,076 shares; 2026Q1: 6,076 shares; 2026Q2: 6,076 shares 6,076$500K0.08%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,537 shares; 2024Q4: 3,339 shares; 2025Q1: 3,339 shares; 2025Q2: 3,339 shares; 2025Q3: 2,204 shares; 2025Q4: 2,197 shares; 2026Q1: 2,197 shares; 2026Q2: 2,191 shares 2,191$485K0.08%-6Timeline
CLI CapitalCLI CapitalQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93,333 shares; 2026Q2: 93,333 shares 93,333$467K0.07%0
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,315 shares 3,315$463K0.07%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 860 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 1,012 shares; 2026Q1: 1,178 shares; 2026Q2: 1,178 shares 1,178$445K0.07%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,111 shares; 2024Q4: 4,851 shares; 2025Q1: 4,297 shares; 2025Q2: 4,097 shares; 2025Q3: 4,282 shares; 2025Q4: 4,620 shares; 2026Q1: 5,220 shares; 2026Q2: 5,220 shares 5,220$424K0.07%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,409 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 1,409 shares; 2025Q2: 1,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,380 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares; 2026Q1: 1,420 shares; 2026Q2: 1,420 shares 1,420$423K0.07%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 890 shares; 2026Q1: 990 shares; 2026Q2: 990 shares 990$411K0.07%0Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,455 shares; 2024Q4: 5,455 shares; 2025Q1: 5,455 shares; 2025Q2: 5,455 shares; 2025Q3: 5,455 shares; 2025Q4: 5,455 shares; 2026Q1: 5,455 shares; 2026Q2: 5,455 shares 5,455$381K0.06%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,417 shares; 2024Q4: 4,417 shares; 2025Q1: 4,417 shares; 2025Q2: 4,333 shares; 2025Q3: 4,333 shares; 2025Q4: 4,333 shares; 2026Q1: 4,333 shares; 2026Q2: 4,333 shares 4,333$377K0.06%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,178 shares; 2024Q4: 15,235 shares; 2025Q1: 15,235 shares; 2025Q2: 15,335 shares; 2025Q3: 15,235 shares; 2025Q4: 15,513 shares; 2026Q1: 15,513 shares; 2026Q2: 15,513 shares 15,513$374K0.06%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,101 shares; 2026Q2: 3,101 shares 3,101$364K0.06%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,494 shares; 2024Q4: 3,193 shares; 2025Q1: 2,813 shares; 2025Q2: 2,913 shares; 2025Q3: 2,813 shares; 2025Q4: 2,872 shares; 2026Q1: 2,872 shares; 2026Q2: 2,803 shares 2,803$360K0.06%-69Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,168 shares; 2024Q4: 1,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,856 shares; 2025Q2: 1,856 shares; 2025Q3: 1,856 shares; 2025Q4: 992 shares; 2026Q1: 962 shares; 2026Q2: 962 shares 962$356K0.06%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,787 shares; 2024Q4: 1,667 shares; 2025Q1: 1,667 shares; 2025Q2: 1,667 shares; 2025Q3: 1,667 shares; 2025Q4: 1,667 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares; 2026Q2: 1,892 shares 1,892$340K0.05%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,267 shares; 2024Q4: 1,231 shares; 2025Q1: 1,231 shares; 2025Q2: 1,196 shares; 2025Q3: 1,196 shares; 2025Q4: 1,256 shares; 2026Q1: 1,256 shares; 2026Q2: 1,256 shares 1,256$340K0.05%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$326K0.05%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,368 shares; 2025Q1: 2,368 shares; 2025Q2: 2,368 shares; 2025Q3: 2,518 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$308K0.05%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 660 shares; 2026Q2: 3,336 shares 3,336$287K0.05%+2,676Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 654 shares; 2026Q1: 801 shares; 2026Q2: 801 shares 801$282K0.05%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,106 shares; 2024Q4: 2,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,080 shares; 2025Q2: 2,080 shares; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares; 2025Q4: 2,080 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares; 2026Q2: 2,080 shares 2,080$282K0.05%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,577 shares; 2026Q2: 1,477 shares 1,477$280K0.04%-100Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,525 shares; 2024Q4: 1,390 shares; 2025Q1: 1,390 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390 shares; 2025Q3: 1,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares; 2026Q1: 1,390 shares; 2026Q2: 1,390 shares 1,390$265K0.04%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,090 shares; 2024Q4: 1,090 shares; 2025Q1: 1,090 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,505 shares; 2026Q2: 1,090 shares 1,090$258K0.04%-415Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 401 shares 401$256K0.04%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$255K0.04%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$253K0.04%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 439 shares; 2026Q2: 439 shares 439$247K0.04%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,224 shares; 2026Q2: 1,059 shares 1,059$233K0.04%-165Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,123 shares; 2026Q1: 11,276 shares; 2026Q2: 11,276 shares 11,276$233K0.04%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,228 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,149 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,269 shares; 2026Q2: 2,269 shares 2,269$232K0.04%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 398 shares 398$231K0.04%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,172 shares 1,172$223K0.04%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 782 shares 782$220K0.04%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,121 shares; 2024Q4: 2,121 shares; 2025Q1: 2,121 shares; 2025Q2: 2,121 shares; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,480 shares 1,480$219K0.04%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 231 shares; 2026Q2: 231 shares 231$216K0.03%0Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,632 shares 4,632$205K0.03%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,540 shares 2,540$205K0.03%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,306 shares; 2024Q4: 2,232 shares; 2025Q1: 2,232 shares; 2025Q2: 2,232 shares; 2025Q3: 2,232 shares; 2025Q4: 2,292 shares; 2026Q1: 2,253 shares; 2026Q2: 2,253 shares 2,253$204K0.03%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,130 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,130 shares 1,130$204K0.03%newTimeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$204K0.03%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,550 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 1,550 shares; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,656 shares; 2026Q1: 1,656 shares; 2026Q2: 1,656 shares 1,656$204K0.03%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,622 shares; 2024Q4: 6,432 shares; 2025Q1: 6,432 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,099 shares 1,099$203K0.03%newTimeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,502 shares; 2025Q1: 11,502 shares; 2025Q2: 11,502 shares; 2025Q3: 11,502 shares; 2025Q4: 11,502 shares; 2026Q1: 11,502 shares; 2026Q2: 11,502 shares 11,502$64.6K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP27,139$4.6Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC1,118$400Kshares
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,343$263Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC2,414$224Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP341$206Kshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC430$203Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001053013-26-000006 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001053013-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-23-000012 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001053013-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-18-000010 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001053013-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-16-000010 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001053013-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053013-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set