Skip to content

Altrius Capital Management Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1940646, NEW BERN, NC

Altrius Capital Management Inc reported $526,496,572 across 89 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001940646-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$526M
Holdings
89
Top 10 weight
21.69%
New
6
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MURGYnew+829,579$9.29M
ABTnew+66,618$6.04M
XOMnew+43,052$5.89M
MRSHnew+33,756$5.63M
KOnew+68,989$5.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ETNexited-28,555-$10.2M
CSCOreduced-71,000-$8.34M
XOMexited-43,284-$7.34M
GDexited-16,297-$5.59M
IBMexited-20,621-$5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001940646-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $526,496,572, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,311 shares; 2024Q4: 64,334 shares; 2025Q1: 71,705 shares; 2025Q2: 71,285 shares; 2025Q3: 66,867 shares; 2025Q4: 65,579 shares; 2026Q1: 62,099 shares; 2026Q2: 66,441 shares 66,441$13.8M2.61%+4,342Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 759,882 shares; 2024Q4: 771,981 shares; 2025Q1: 680,861 shares; 2025Q2: 670,312 shares; 2025Q3: 521,220 shares; 2025Q4: 454,560 shares; 2026Q1: 452,454 shares; 2026Q2: 477,695 shares 477,695$12M2.27%+25,241Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,537,034 shares; 2024Q4: 3,583,267 shares; 2025Q1: 4,058,686 shares; 2025Q2: 3,973,716 shares; 2025Q3: 4,033,388 shares; 2025Q4: 4,024,373 shares; 2026Q1: 3,785,329 shares; 2026Q2: 3,679,965 shares 3,679,965$11.6M2.19%-105,364Timeline
SIEGYSIEMENS AG-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,497 shares; 2024Q4: 80,509 shares; 2025Q1: 70,510 shares; 2025Q2: 70,275 shares; 2025Q3: 65,314 shares; 2025Q4: 66,488 shares; 2026Q1: 69,293 shares; 2026Q2: 70,769 shares 70,769$11.4M2.16%+1,476Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,438 shares; 2024Q4: 77,783 shares; 2025Q1: 79,612 shares; 2025Q2: 78,909 shares; 2025Q3: 74,429 shares; 2025Q4: 74,923 shares; 2026Q1: 70,631 shares; 2026Q2: 72,584 shares 72,584$11.4M2.16%+1,953Timeline
BNPQYBNP PARIBAS SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 224,913 shares; 2024Q4: 226,294 shares; 2025Q1: 198,369 shares; 2025Q2: 196,200 shares; 2025Q3: 180,424 shares; 2025Q4: 215,875 shares; 2026Q1: 189,185 shares; 2026Q2: 190,740 shares 190,740$11.1M2.11%+1,555Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,528 shares; 2026Q2: 57,997 shares 57,997$11M2.09%+2,469Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 235,691 shares; 2024Q4: 232,313 shares; 2025Q1: 230,257 shares; 2025Q2: 197,309 shares; 2025Q3: 160,479 shares; 2025Q4: 166,742 shares; 2026Q1: 168,516 shares; 2026Q2: 174,404 shares 174,404$10.8M2.05%+5,888Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 198,422 shares; 2024Q4: 216,000 shares; 2025Q1: 225,819 shares; 2025Q2: 224,859 shares; 2025Q3: 230,117 shares; 2025Q4: 197,007 shares; 2026Q1: 193,180 shares; 2026Q2: 204,447 shares 204,447$10.7M2.04%+11,267Timeline
DHLGYDEUTSCHE POST AG SPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,731 shares; 2024Q4: 174,845 shares; 2025Q1: 165,181 shares; 2025Q2: 166,451 shares; 2025Q3: 171,453 shares; 2025Q4: 174,044 shares; 2026Q1: 342,411 shares; 2026Q2: 348,720 shares 348,720$10.6M2.01%+6,309Timeline
PUBGYPUBLICIS S A NEW SPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 327,244 shares; 2025Q4: 358,480 shares; 2026Q1: 416,102 shares; 2026Q2: 436,929 shares 436,929$10.5M1.99%+20,827Timeline
AXAHYAXA ADS (1 ORD SHS)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213,917 shares; 2024Q4: 212,268 shares; 2025Q1: 188,155 shares; 2025Q2: 186,071 shares; 2025Q3: 171,762 shares; 2025Q4: 194,431 shares; 2026Q1: 200,516 shares; 2026Q2: 207,886 shares 207,886$10.4M1.98%+7,370Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,075 shares; 2024Q4: 161,940 shares; 2025Q1: 163,593 shares; 2025Q2: 166,098 shares; 2025Q3: 192,424 shares; 2025Q4: 194,659 shares; 2026Q1: 221,512 shares; 2026Q2: 238,747 shares 238,747$10.2M1.93%+17,235Timeline
VCISYVINCI SA ADR (FRANCE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,430 shares; 2024Q4: 243,051 shares; 2025Q1: 252,311 shares; 2025Q2: 232,179 shares; 2025Q3: 248,985 shares; 2025Q4: 259,380 shares; 2026Q1: 269,092 shares; 2026Q2: 279,098 shares 279,098$10.2M1.93%+10,006Timeline
RBGLYRECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC SPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 627,873 shares; 2026Q2: 773,498 shares 773,498$10.1M1.93%+145,625Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,497 shares; 2026Q1: 144,974 shares; 2026Q2: 129,527 shares 129,527$10.1M1.91%-15,447Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,306 shares; 2024Q4: 78,687 shares; 2025Q1: 81,440 shares; 2025Q2: 80,595 shares; 2025Q3: 89,028 shares; 2025Q4: 88,600 shares; 2026Q1: 94,396 shares; 2026Q2: 97,571 shares 97,571$10M1.9%+3,175Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,041 shares; 2025Q2: 43,425 shares; 2025Q3: 40,220 shares; 2025Q4: 42,823 shares; 2026Q1: 50,019 shares; 2026Q2: 35,565 shares 35,565$9.99M1.9%-14,454Timeline
RHHBYROCHE HOLDINGS LTD-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,845 shares; 2024Q4: 183,448 shares; 2025Q1: 189,993 shares; 2025Q2: 190,619 shares; 2025Q3: 198,278 shares; 2025Q4: 195,954 shares; 2026Q1: 176,959 shares; 2026Q2: 190,302 shares 190,302$9.77M1.86%+13,343Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,773 shares; 2024Q4: 44,170 shares; 2025Q1: 44,874 shares; 2025Q2: 45,404 shares; 2025Q3: 47,527 shares; 2025Q4: 47,778 shares; 2026Q1: 46,498 shares; 2026Q2: 57,767 shares 57,767$9.73M1.85%+11,269Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,776 shares; 2024Q4: 272,527 shares; 2025Q1: 274,735 shares; 2025Q2: 276,636 shares; 2025Q3: 278,305 shares; 2025Q4: 275,594 shares; 2026Q1: 272,176 shares; 2026Q2: 259,662 shares 259,662$9.59M1.82%-12,514Timeline
BAESYBAE SYS PLC SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109,506 shares; 2024Q4: 113,168 shares; 2025Q1: 97,244 shares; 2025Q2: 95,853 shares; 2025Q3: 88,967 shares; 2025Q4: 93,878 shares; 2026Q1: 91,841 shares; 2026Q2: 97,620 shares 97,620$9.56M1.82%+5,779Timeline
MURGYMuenchener Rueckversicherungs-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 829,579 shares 829,579$9.29M1.76%newTimeline
CGEMYCAPGEMINI S E ADR(FRA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 295,983 shares; 2025Q4: 300,772 shares; 2026Q1: 363,258 shares; 2026Q2: 449,362 shares 449,362$9.04M1.72%+86,104Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,836 shares; 2024Q4: 97,953 shares; 2025Q1: 112,635 shares; 2025Q2: 141,250 shares; 2025Q3: 169,105 shares; 2025Q4: 196,810 shares; 2026Q1: 144,831 shares; 2026Q2: 162,958 shares 162,958$8.58M1.63%+18,127Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,882 shares; 2024Q4: 48,001 shares; 2025Q1: 47,010 shares; 2025Q2: 45,503 shares; 2025Q3: 37,717 shares; 2025Q4: 43,143 shares; 2026Q1: 43,213 shares; 2026Q2: 44,148 shares 44,148$7.99M1.52%+935Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,351 shares; 2026Q2: 18,188 shares 18,188$7.56M1.44%-1,163Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,432 shares; 2026Q1: 44,734 shares; 2026Q2: 44,323 shares 44,323$7.52M1.43%-411Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 217,553 shares; 2024Q4: 217,566 shares; 2025Q1: 227,666 shares; 2025Q2: 226,702 shares; 2025Q3: 226,304 shares; 2025Q4: 229,656 shares; 2026Q1: 225,170 shares; 2026Q2: 222,692 shares 222,692$7.41M1.41%-2,478Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,979 shares; 2024Q4: 54,138 shares; 2025Q1: 56,525 shares; 2025Q2: 57,074 shares; 2025Q3: 57,456 shares; 2025Q4: 58,861 shares; 2026Q1: 62,165 shares; 2026Q2: 62,228 shares 62,228$7.4M1.41%+63Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,840 shares; 2024Q4: 76,874 shares; 2025Q1: 74,405 shares; 2025Q2: 73,009 shares; 2025Q3: 51,479 shares; 2025Q4: 52,222 shares; 2026Q1: 51,803 shares; 2026Q2: 51,633 shares 51,633$7.23M1.37%-170Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,665 shares; 2024Q4: 100,132 shares; 2025Q1: 99,720 shares; 2025Q2: 98,419 shares; 2025Q3: 97,728 shares; 2025Q4: 96,235 shares; 2026Q1: 98,279 shares; 2026Q2: 99,268 shares 99,268$7.14M1.36%+989Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,928 shares; 2024Q4: 45,306 shares; 2025Q1: 48,539 shares; 2025Q2: 55,663 shares; 2025Q3: 57,727 shares; 2025Q4: 58,069 shares; 2026Q1: 54,271 shares; 2026Q2: 54,671 shares 54,671$7.03M1.33%+400Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,634 shares; 2024Q4: 29,260 shares; 2025Q1: 29,834 shares; 2025Q2: 29,909 shares; 2025Q3: 30,043 shares; 2025Q4: 29,437 shares; 2026Q1: 27,493 shares; 2026Q2: 27,638 shares 27,638$7.02M1.33%+145Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,199 shares; 2024Q4: 64,467 shares; 2025Q1: 66,842 shares; 2025Q2: 66,751 shares; 2025Q3: 73,479 shares; 2025Q4: 74,780 shares; 2026Q1: 100,195 shares; 2026Q2: 102,342 shares 102,342$6.79M1.29%+2,147Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,873 shares; 2024Q4: 25,629 shares; 2025Q1: 25,653 shares; 2025Q2: 25,751 shares; 2025Q3: 25,850 shares; 2025Q4: 24,502 shares; 2026Q1: 24,950 shares; 2026Q2: 26,453 shares 26,453$6.66M1.26%+1,503Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,565 shares; 2024Q4: 34,446 shares; 2025Q1: 35,855 shares; 2025Q2: 39,569 shares; 2025Q3: 40,341 shares; 2025Q4: 40,007 shares; 2026Q1: 39,344 shares; 2026Q2: 38,879 shares 38,879$6.57M1.25%-465Timeline
DIVDEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,554 shares; 2024Q4: 33,988 shares; 2025Q1: 36,121 shares; 2025Q2: 114,051 shares; 2025Q3: 126,253 shares; 2025Q4: 155,162 shares; 2026Q1: 164,684 shares; 2026Q2: 154,469 shares 154,469$6.57M1.25%-10,215Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 176,729 shares; 2025Q2: 202,283 shares; 2025Q3: 203,574 shares; 2025Q4: 214,782 shares; 2026Q1: 251,989 shares; 2026Q2: 258,202 shares 258,202$6.52M1.24%+6,213Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,396 shares; 2024Q4: 21,814 shares; 2025Q1: 22,200 shares; 2025Q2: 21,807 shares; 2025Q3: 17,006 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,004 shares; 2026Q2: 19,748 shares 19,748$6.46M1.23%+744Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,185 shares; 2024Q4: 53,250 shares; 2025Q1: 52,851 shares; 2025Q2: 56,708 shares; 2025Q3: 58,060 shares; 2025Q4: 60,734 shares; 2026Q1: 61,386 shares; 2026Q2: 62,217 shares 62,217$6.36M1.21%+831Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,801 shares; 2024Q4: 118,791 shares; 2025Q1: 117,536 shares; 2025Q2: 116,347 shares; 2025Q3: 115,670 shares; 2025Q4: 105,260 shares; 2026Q1: 109,716 shares; 2026Q2: 111,404 shares 111,404$6.35M1.21%+1,688Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,657 shares; 2025Q3: 55,747 shares; 2025Q4: 56,523 shares; 2026Q1: 55,254 shares; 2026Q2: 56,782 shares 56,782$6.1M1.16%+1,528Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,059 shares; 2024Q4: 17,383 shares; 2025Q1: 17,198 shares; 2025Q2: 17,260 shares; 2025Q3: 17,438 shares; 2025Q4: 20,307 shares; 2026Q1: 20,391 shares; 2026Q2: 20,686 shares 20,686$6.06M1.15%+295Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,618 shares 66,618$6.04M1.15%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 283,374 shares; 2025Q4: 315,425 shares; 2026Q1: 324,186 shares; 2026Q2: 339,875 shares 339,875$6.03M1.14%+15,689Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 117,936 shares; 2025Q1: 124,656 shares; 2025Q2: 135,052 shares; 2025Q3: 141,610 shares; 2025Q4: 149,466 shares; 2026Q1: 146,456 shares; 2026Q2: 143,410 shares 143,410$5.93M1.13%-3,046Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,852 shares; 2024Q4: 131,716 shares; 2025Q1: 150,765 shares; 2025Q2: 158,644 shares; 2025Q3: 176,384 shares; 2025Q4: 198,481 shares; 2026Q1: 234,474 shares; 2026Q2: 250,328 shares 250,328$5.91M1.12%+15,854Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,407 shares; 2024Q4: 47,402 shares; 2025Q1: 47,772 shares; 2025Q2: 47,926 shares; 2025Q3: 48,118 shares; 2025Q4: 46,745 shares; 2026Q1: 45,311 shares; 2026Q2: 46,632 shares 46,632$5.89M1.12%+1,321Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,052 shares 43,052$5.89M1.12%newTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,211 shares; 2026Q1: 57,144 shares; 2026Q2: 59,683 shares 59,683$5.87M1.11%+2,539Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,830 shares; 2024Q4: 8,882 shares; 2025Q1: 10,059 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 11,153 shares; 2025Q4: 11,347 shares; 2026Q1: 10,491 shares; 2026Q2: 11,240 shares 11,240$5.73M1.09%+749Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,293 shares; 2024Q4: 27,284 shares; 2025Q1: 28,168 shares; 2025Q2: 28,340 shares; 2025Q3: 31,660 shares; 2025Q4: 33,604 shares; 2026Q1: 35,924 shares; 2026Q2: 38,851 shares 38,851$5.7M1.08%+2,927Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,756 shares 33,756$5.63M1.07%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,880 shares; 2024Q4: 31,593 shares; 2025Q1: 31,706 shares; 2025Q2: 32,156 shares; 2025Q3: 32,805 shares; 2025Q4: 33,624 shares; 2026Q1: 33,462 shares; 2026Q2: 33,885 shares 33,885$5.62M1.07%+423Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68,989 shares 68,989$5.61M1.06%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,261 shares; 2024Q4: 74,980 shares; 2025Q1: 76,407 shares; 2025Q2: 77,824 shares; 2025Q3: 82,581 shares; 2025Q4: 93,617 shares; 2026Q1: 93,341 shares; 2026Q2: 96,915 shares 96,915$5.55M1.05%+3,574Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,609 shares; 2024Q4: 112,604 shares; 2025Q1: 113,900 shares; 2025Q2: 113,793 shares; 2025Q3: 116,098 shares; 2025Q4: 123,005 shares; 2026Q1: 128,811 shares; 2026Q2: 130,950 shares 130,950$5.54M1.05%+2,139Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,866 shares; 2024Q4: 46,244 shares; 2025Q1: 49,264 shares; 2025Q2: 57,026 shares; 2025Q3: 78,612 shares; 2025Q4: 80,713 shares; 2026Q1: 80,883 shares; 2026Q2: 82,119 shares 82,119$5.5M1.04%+1,236Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,928 shares; 2025Q3: 54,590 shares; 2025Q4: 55,835 shares; 2026Q1: 57,425 shares; 2026Q2: 70,127 shares 70,127$5.49M1.04%+12,702Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,396 shares; 2025Q2: 25,185 shares; 2025Q3: 29,241 shares; 2025Q4: 36,590 shares; 2026Q1: 37,042 shares; 2026Q2: 39,142 shares 39,142$5.44M1.03%+2,100Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,584 shares; 2024Q4: 169,634 shares; 2025Q1: 174,650 shares; 2025Q2: 187,030 shares; 2025Q3: 193,520 shares; 2025Q4: 196,974 shares; 2026Q1: 203,089 shares; 2026Q2: 216,580 shares 216,580$5.22M0.99%+13,491Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,883 shares; 2024Q4: 25,979 shares; 2025Q1: 29,410 shares; 2025Q2: 34,029 shares; 2025Q3: 34,318 shares; 2025Q4: 34,801 shares; 2026Q1: 35,491 shares; 2026Q2: 38,386 shares 38,386$5.2M0.99%+2,895Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,003 shares; 2024Q4: 100,258 shares; 2025Q1: 123,611 shares; 2025Q2: 150,332 shares; 2025Q3: 214,511 shares; 2025Q4: 220,883 shares; 2026Q1: 161,404 shares; 2026Q2: 176,539 shares 176,539$4.83M0.92%+15,135Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,872 shares; 2024Q4: 6,739 shares; 2025Q1: 6,616 shares; 2025Q2: 6,616 shares; 2025Q3: 6,616 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares; 2026Q1: 6,539 shares; 2026Q2: 6,502 shares 6,502$3.25M0.62%-37Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,294 shares; 2024Q4: 6,285 shares; 2025Q1: 6,358 shares; 2025Q2: 6,170 shares; 2025Q3: 6,001 shares; 2025Q4: 6,072 shares; 2026Q1: 6,139 shares; 2026Q2: 6,072 shares 6,072$1.76M0.33%-67Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,699 shares; 2024Q4: 28,047 shares; 2025Q1: 28,456 shares; 2025Q2: 28,611 shares; 2025Q3: 30,682 shares; 2025Q4: 32,179 shares; 2026Q1: 33,084 shares; 2026Q2: 32,312 shares 32,312$1.63M0.31%-772Timeline
BSJUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,658 shares; 2025Q4: 45,048 shares; 2026Q1: 59,726 shares; 2026Q2: 60,133 shares 60,133$1.55M0.29%+407Timeline
BSJRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,646 shares; 2024Q4: 91,682 shares; 2025Q1: 95,186 shares; 2025Q2: 83,150 shares; 2025Q3: 74,491 shares; 2025Q4: 70,086 shares; 2026Q1: 64,719 shares; 2026Q2: 63,205 shares 63,205$1.41M0.27%-1,514Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,285 shares; 2024Q4: 1,264 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,221 shares; 2025Q3: 1,221 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216 shares; 2026Q1: 1,219 shares; 2026Q2: 1,173 shares 1,173$1.41M0.27%-46Timeline
BSJQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,989 shares; 2024Q4: 77,595 shares; 2025Q1: 67,505 shares; 2025Q2: 63,468 shares; 2025Q3: 55,465 shares; 2025Q4: 52,955 shares; 2026Q1: 52,041 shares; 2026Q2: 50,797 shares 50,797$1.17M0.22%-1,244Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,196 shares; 2025Q4: 24,373 shares; 2026Q1: 26,823 shares; 2026Q2: 26,676 shares 26,676$1.12M0.21%-147Timeline
BSJTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,134 shares; 2026Q1: 28,609 shares; 2026Q2: 50,434 shares 50,434$1.07M0.2%+21,825Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,351 shares; 2024Q4: 6,277 shares; 2025Q1: 6,277 shares; 2025Q2: 6,277 shares; 2025Q3: 6,303 shares; 2025Q4: 6,311 shares; 2026Q1: 6,422 shares; 2026Q2: 6,358 shares 6,358$932K0.18%-64Timeline
BSJSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,375 shares; 2025Q2: 30,679 shares; 2025Q3: 46,589 shares; 2025Q4: 43,177 shares; 2026Q1: 42,261 shares; 2026Q2: 40,607 shares 40,607$883K0.17%-1,654Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,605 shares; 2024Q4: 94,828 shares; 2025Q1: 92,617 shares; 2025Q2: 91,495 shares; 2025Q3: 76,014 shares; 2025Q4: 76,778 shares; 2026Q1: 77,256 shares; 2026Q2: 6,256 shares 6,256$735K0.14%-71,000Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,427 shares; 2024Q4: 11,216 shares; 2025Q1: 10,330 shares; 2025Q2: 10,411 shares; 2025Q3: 7,729 shares; 2025Q4: 8,095 shares; 2026Q1: 8,753 shares; 2026Q2: 8,278 shares 8,278$727K0.14%-475Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,490 shares; 2025Q4: 3,784 shares; 2026Q1: 4,237 shares; 2026Q2: 4,280 shares 4,280$676K0.13%+43Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,192 shares; 2024Q4: 1,117 shares; 2025Q1: 1,213 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112 shares; 2025Q3: 948 shares; 2025Q4: 929 shares; 2026Q1: 929 shares; 2026Q2: 762 shares 762$569K0.11%-167Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,612 shares; 2024Q4: 4,612 shares; 2025Q1: 4,612 shares; 2025Q2: 4,485 shares; 2025Q3: 4,485 shares; 2025Q4: 4,485 shares; 2026Q1: 4,485 shares; 2026Q2: 4,485 shares 4,485$526K0.1%0Timeline
DOLWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,113 shares; 2024Q4: 17,181 shares; 2025Q1: 17,487 shares; 2025Q2: 17,380 shares; 2025Q3: 6,297 shares; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares; 2026Q1: 5,374 shares; 2026Q2: 5,289 shares 5,289$393K0.07%-85Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,507 shares; 2025Q4: 4,507 shares; 2026Q1: 4,507 shares; 2026Q2: 4,507 shares 4,507$308K0.06%0Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,918 shares; 2024Q4: 4,655 shares; 2025Q1: 4,110 shares; 2025Q2: 4,063 shares; 2025Q3: 4,043 shares; 2025Q4: 4,298 shares; 2026Q1: 4,527 shares; 2026Q2: 4,402 shares 4,402$297K0.06%-125Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,924 shares; 2024Q4: 4,884 shares; 2025Q1: 4,921 shares; 2025Q2: 4,952 shares; 2025Q3: 4,983 shares; 2025Q4: 5,120 shares; 2026Q1: 5,060 shares; 2026Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$295K0.06%+40Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,231 shares; 2024Q4: 3,238 shares; 2025Q1: 3,581 shares; 2025Q2: 3,437 shares; 2025Q3: 3,447 shares; 2025Q4: 3,457 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares; 2026Q2: 2,707 shares 2,707$264K0.05%-655Timeline
VIOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,182 shares; 2026Q2: 2,185 shares 2,185$256K0.05%+3Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 514 shares; 2024Q4: 435 shares; 2025Q1: 417 shares; 2025Q2: 417 shares; 2025Q3: 378 shares; 2025Q4: 378 shares; 2026Q1: 541 shares; 2026Q2: 326 shares 326$244K0.05%-215Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 989 shares; 2024Q4: 595 shares; 2025Q1: 604 shares; 2025Q2: 595 shares; 2025Q3: 629 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 677 shares; 2026Q2: 586 shares 586$219K0.04%-91Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,919 shares 1,919$204K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ETNEATON CORP PLC28,555$10.2Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP43,284$7.34Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP16,297$5.59Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS20,621$5Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001940646-26-000007 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001940646-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940646-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set