Skip to content

Altman Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1731671, CHICAGO, IL

Altman Advisors, Inc. reported $241,266,636 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001731671-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$241M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
36.64%
New
4
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEInew+63,586$7.54M
IEURadded+34,774$2.44M
GEVnew+2,703$2.36M
AMCRnew+48,596$1.93M
CPNGnew+97,787$1.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFexited-74,566-$7.17M
ACWIexited-24,653-$3.49M
CRWDexited-6,477-$3.04M
MCDexited-7,915-$2.42M
ISRGexited-3,772-$2.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001731671-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $241,266,636, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,551 shares; 2024Q4: 186,285 shares; 2025Q1: 218,474 shares; 2025Q2: 228,774 shares; 2025Q3: 230,942 shares; 2025Q4: 234,061 shares; 2026Q1: 268,835 shares 268,835$18.9M7.83%+34,774Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,432 shares; 2024Q4: 51,381 shares; 2025Q1: 52,927 shares; 2025Q2: 66,327 shares; 2025Q3: 65,988 shares; 2025Q4: 63,994 shares; 2026Q1: 63,492 shares 63,492$11.1M4.59%-502Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,091 shares; 2024Q4: 26,074 shares; 2025Q1: 35,254 shares; 2025Q2: 35,840 shares; 2025Q3: 35,271 shares; 2025Q4: 34,360 shares; 2026Q1: 33,779 shares 33,779$9.71M4.03%-581Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,280 shares; 2024Q4: 33,455 shares; 2025Q1: 34,072 shares; 2025Q2: 35,128 shares; 2025Q3: 35,050 shares; 2025Q4: 34,728 shares; 2026Q1: 35,619 shares 35,619$9.04M3.75%+891Timeline
XSVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,740 shares; 2024Q4: 82,140 shares; 2025Q1: 85,074 shares; 2025Q2: 87,447 shares; 2025Q3: 123,864 shares; 2025Q4: 137,061 shares; 2026Q1: 139,995 shares 139,995$8.44M3.5%+2,934Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,663 shares; 2024Q4: 33,919 shares; 2025Q1: 34,071 shares; 2025Q2: 34,752 shares; 2025Q3: 34,823 shares; 2025Q4: 35,921 shares; 2026Q1: 40,251 shares 40,251$8.38M3.47%+4,330Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,586 shares 63,586$7.54M3.13%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,151 shares; 2024Q4: 14,840 shares; 2025Q1: 15,217 shares; 2025Q2: 15,353 shares; 2025Q3: 15,305 shares; 2025Q4: 15,695 shares; 2026Q1: 17,250 shares 17,250$6.39M2.65%+1,555Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,168 shares; 2024Q4: 13,452 shares; 2025Q1: 13,266 shares; 2025Q2: 13,216 shares; 2025Q3: 13,160 shares; 2025Q4: 13,023 shares; 2026Q1: 13,598 shares 13,598$4.6M1.9%+575Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,431 shares; 2024Q4: 15,431 shares; 2025Q1: 15,431 shares; 2025Q2: 15,431 shares; 2025Q3: 15,431 shares; 2025Q4: 15,431 shares; 2026Q1: 15,431 shares 15,431$4.34M1.8%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,017 shares; 2024Q4: 19,478 shares; 2025Q1: 18,639 shares; 2025Q2: 18,589 shares; 2025Q3: 18,133 shares; 2025Q4: 13,954 shares; 2026Q1: 13,910 shares 13,910$4.31M1.78%-44Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,944 shares; 2024Q4: 87,796 shares; 2025Q1: 85,133 shares; 2025Q2: 85,454 shares; 2025Q3: 86,483 shares; 2025Q4: 80,627 shares; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares 64,000$4.3M1.78%-16,627Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,512 shares; 2024Q4: 37,837 shares; 2025Q1: 37,428 shares; 2025Q2: 37,624 shares; 2025Q3: 37,411 shares; 2025Q4: 37,266 shares; 2026Q1: 34,268 shares 34,268$4.26M1.77%-2,998Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,725 shares; 2024Q4: 6,692 shares; 2025Q1: 4,267 shares; 2025Q2: 4,303 shares; 2025Q3: 6,445 shares; 2025Q4: 5,339 shares; 2026Q1: 7,225 shares 7,225$4.13M1.71%+1,886Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,780 shares; 2025Q1: 24,521 shares; 2025Q2: 24,776 shares; 2025Q3: 24,507 shares; 2025Q4: 17,158 shares; 2026Q1: 17,408 shares 17,408$3.72M1.54%+250Timeline
FNOVFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,911 shares; 2024Q4: 407,480 shares; 2025Q1: 100,891 shares; 2025Q2: 114,531 shares; 2025Q3: 94,521 shares; 2025Q4: 95,028 shares; 2026Q1: 94,298 shares 94,298$3.54M1.47%-730Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,661 shares; 2025Q3: 25,598 shares; 2025Q4: 25,665 shares; 2026Q1: 26,145 shares 26,145$3.29M1.36%+480Timeline
TIMBTIM S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 118,664 shares; 2025Q2: 120,430 shares; 2025Q3: 121,304 shares; 2025Q4: 121,583 shares; 2026Q1: 120,636 shares 120,636$3.2M1.32%-947Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,608 shares; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,721 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791 shares; 2025Q3: 3,372 shares; 2025Q4: 3,367 shares; 2026Q1: 3,408 shares 3,408$3.13M1.3%+41Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,875 shares; 2024Q4: 20,953 shares; 2025Q1: 21,270 shares; 2025Q2: 21,986 shares; 2025Q3: 22,319 shares; 2025Q4: 22,505 shares; 2026Q1: 21,992 shares 21,992$3.07M1.27%-513Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,105 shares; 2024Q4: 2,964 shares; 2025Q1: 2,912 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,937 shares; 2025Q4: 30,899 shares; 2026Q1: 31,704 shares 31,704$3.05M1.26%+805Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444,043 shares; 2024Q4: 440,939 shares; 2025Q1: 441,330 shares; 2025Q2: 449,892 shares; 2025Q3: 443,163 shares; 2025Q4: 425,735 shares; 2026Q1: 379,398 shares 379,398$3.01M1.25%-46,337Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,665 shares; 2024Q4: 200,524 shares; 2025Q1: 198,762 shares; 2025Q2: 200,883 shares; 2025Q3: 201,281 shares; 2025Q4: 202,771 shares; 2026Q1: 177,200 shares 177,200$3.01M1.25%-25,571Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,484 shares; 2024Q4: 13,273 shares; 2025Q1: 13,338 shares; 2025Q2: 13,554 shares; 2025Q3: 13,511 shares; 2025Q4: 12,401 shares; 2026Q1: 12,735 shares 12,735$2.94M1.22%+334Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,993 shares; 2024Q4: 9,938 shares; 2025Q1: 9,873 shares; 2025Q2: 9,968 shares; 2025Q3: 10,081 shares; 2025Q4: 10,096 shares; 2026Q1: 10,244 shares 10,244$2.86M1.19%+148Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,010 shares; 2025Q1: 23,481 shares; 2025Q2: 23,822 shares; 2025Q3: 23,802 shares; 2025Q4: 23,574 shares; 2026Q1: 23,252 shares 23,252$2.85M1.18%-322Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,959 shares; 2024Q4: 30,963 shares; 2025Q1: 30,852 shares; 2025Q2: 30,979 shares; 2025Q3: 30,306 shares; 2025Q4: 28,582 shares; 2026Q1: 24,767 shares 24,767$2.81M1.16%-3,815Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,857 shares; 2024Q4: 18,706 shares; 2025Q1: 18,931 shares; 2025Q2: 19,166 shares; 2025Q3: 19,287 shares; 2025Q4: 19,230 shares; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$2.68M1.11%-3,430Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,243 shares; 2024Q4: 4,184 shares; 2025Q1: 4,127 shares; 2025Q2: 2,876 shares; 2025Q3: 2,889 shares; 2025Q4: 2,879 shares; 2026Q1: 3,060 shares 3,060$2.59M1.07%+181Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,625 shares; 2024Q4: 14,087 shares; 2025Q1: 14,468 shares; 2025Q2: 14,860 shares; 2025Q3: 14,745 shares; 2025Q4: 14,150 shares; 2026Q1: 14,368 shares 14,368$2.47M1.02%+218Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,581 shares; 2024Q4: 68,834 shares; 2025Q1: 69,782 shares; 2025Q2: 71,825 shares; 2025Q3: 71,772 shares; 2025Q4: 69,964 shares; 2026Q1: 63,194 shares 63,194$2.47M1.02%-6,770Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,544 shares; 2024Q4: 24,166 shares; 2025Q1: 25,004 shares; 2025Q2: 25,997 shares; 2025Q3: 26,284 shares; 2025Q4: 26,448 shares; 2026Q1: 25,900 shares 25,900$2.41M1%-548Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,711 shares; 2024Q4: 9,984 shares; 2025Q1: 10,351 shares; 2025Q2: 10,619 shares; 2025Q3: 10,710 shares; 2025Q4: 10,673 shares; 2026Q1: 9,713 shares 9,713$2.37M0.98%-960Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,049 shares; 2024Q4: 10,119 shares; 2025Q1: 10,162 shares; 2025Q2: 10,206 shares; 2025Q3: 10,231 shares; 2025Q4: 10,110 shares; 2026Q1: 8,362 shares 8,362$2.37M0.98%-1,748Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,703 shares 2,703$2.36M0.98%newTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,675 shares; 2026Q1: 6,766 shares 6,766$2.29M0.95%+91Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,656 shares; 2024Q4: 15,944 shares; 2025Q1: 16,453 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,136 shares; 2025Q4: 17,112 shares; 2026Q1: 14,971 shares 14,971$2.29M0.95%-2,141Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,513 shares; 2024Q4: 10,278 shares; 2025Q1: 10,063 shares; 2025Q2: 9,895 shares; 2025Q3: 9,929 shares; 2025Q4: 9,846 shares; 2026Q1: 9,236 shares 9,236$2.24M0.93%-610Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,022 shares; 2024Q4: 6,919 shares; 2025Q1: 7,036 shares; 2025Q2: 7,107 shares; 2025Q3: 7,106 shares; 2025Q4: 6,989 shares; 2026Q1: 6,249 shares 6,249$2.24M0.93%-740Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,839 shares; 2025Q3: 23,146 shares; 2025Q4: 23,313 shares; 2026Q1: 36,225 shares 36,225$2.22M0.92%+12,912Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,065 shares; 2025Q1: 2,110 shares; 2025Q2: 2,141 shares; 2025Q3: 2,155 shares; 2025Q4: 2,163 shares; 2026Q1: 2,229 shares 2,229$2.22M0.92%+66Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,520 shares; 2024Q4: 7,601 shares; 2025Q1: 7,709 shares; 2025Q2: 7,486 shares; 2025Q3: 7,537 shares; 2025Q4: 7,545 shares; 2026Q1: 7,312 shares 7,312$2.21M0.92%-233Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,642 shares; 2024Q4: 6,667 shares; 2025Q1: 6,650 shares; 2025Q2: 6,709 shares; 2025Q3: 6,771 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,605 shares 4,605$2.21M0.91%-2,195Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,793 shares; 2025Q4: 5,357 shares; 2026Q1: 11,257 shares 11,257$2.2M0.91%+5,900Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,967 shares; 2024Q4: 9,037 shares; 2025Q1: 9,098 shares; 2025Q2: 9,165 shares; 2025Q3: 9,141 shares; 2025Q4: 9,041 shares; 2026Q1: 7,374 shares 7,374$2.17M0.9%-1,667Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,581 shares; 2024Q4: 16,530 shares; 2025Q1: 16,844 shares; 2025Q2: 17,023 shares; 2025Q3: 16,908 shares; 2025Q4: 16,408 shares; 2026Q1: 13,048 shares 13,048$2.15M0.89%-3,360Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,650 shares; 2024Q4: 3,726 shares; 2025Q1: 3,807 shares; 2025Q2: 3,859 shares; 2025Q3: 3,893 shares; 2025Q4: 3,915 shares; 2026Q1: 3,803 shares 3,803$2.14M0.89%-112Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,892 shares; 2024Q4: 15,175 shares; 2025Q1: 15,449 shares; 2025Q2: 15,790 shares; 2025Q3: 15,874 shares; 2025Q4: 10,536 shares; 2026Q1: 9,809 shares 9,809$2.13M0.88%-727Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,669 shares; 2024Q4: 12,750 shares; 2025Q1: 12,790 shares; 2025Q2: 12,953 shares; 2025Q3: 13,046 shares; 2025Q4: 13,149 shares; 2026Q1: 13,424 shares 13,424$2.11M0.88%+275Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,238 shares; 2024Q4: 121,765 shares; 2025Q1: 126,896 shares; 2025Q2: 130,928 shares; 2025Q3: 131,294 shares; 2025Q4: 122,811 shares; 2026Q1: 101,021 shares 101,021$2.1M0.87%-21,790Timeline
FLJPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,205 shares; 2024Q4: 53,460 shares; 2025Q1: 55,300 shares; 2025Q2: 57,432 shares; 2025Q3: 57,786 shares; 2025Q4: 58,179 shares; 2026Q1: 57,897 shares 57,897$2.09M0.87%-282Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,818 shares; 2024Q4: 48,890 shares; 2025Q1: 49,795 shares; 2025Q2: 49,947 shares; 2025Q3: 50,006 shares; 2025Q4: 49,535 shares; 2026Q1: 42,778 shares 42,778$2.09M0.86%-6,757Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,947 shares; 2024Q4: 3,987 shares; 2025Q1: 4,045 shares; 2025Q2: 4,060 shares; 2025Q3: 4,058 shares; 2025Q4: 4,071 shares; 2026Q1: 4,150 shares 4,150$2.07M0.86%+79Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,468 shares; 2024Q4: 16,614 shares; 2025Q1: 16,690 shares; 2025Q2: 16,869 shares; 2025Q3: 16,550 shares; 2025Q4: 16,294 shares; 2026Q1: 14,273 shares 14,273$2.07M0.86%-2,021Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,040 shares; 2025Q2: 27,427 shares; 2025Q3: 27,526 shares; 2025Q4: 27,589 shares; 2026Q1: 28,647 shares 28,647$2.06M0.85%+1,058Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,495 shares; 2024Q4: 6,586 shares; 2025Q1: 6,785 shares; 2025Q2: 6,907 shares; 2025Q3: 6,929 shares; 2025Q4: 6,906 shares; 2026Q1: 5,920 shares 5,920$2.03M0.84%-986Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,625 shares; 2025Q1: 37,978 shares; 2025Q2: 38,887 shares; 2025Q3: 39,613 shares; 2025Q4: 39,945 shares; 2026Q1: 41,010 shares 41,010$2M0.83%+1,065Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,078 shares; 2024Q4: 38,830 shares; 2025Q1: 40,350 shares; 2025Q2: 41,207 shares; 2025Q3: 41,282 shares; 2025Q4: 41,158 shares; 2026Q1: 39,351 shares 39,351$1.99M0.83%-1,807Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 2,022 shares; 2025Q2: 2,056 shares; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,958 shares; 2026Q1: 2,033 shares 2,033$1.99M0.83%+75Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,596 shares 48,596$1.93M0.8%newTimeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,837 shares; 2024Q4: 16,316 shares; 2025Q1: 30,285 shares; 2025Q2: 31,075 shares; 2025Q3: 31,514 shares; 2025Q4: 31,638 shares; 2026Q1: 31,548 shares 31,548$1.93M0.8%-90Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,481 shares; 2025Q4: 15,647 shares; 2026Q1: 16,038 shares 16,038$1.89M0.78%+391Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,787 shares 97,787$1.85M0.77%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,695 shares; 2024Q4: 15,306 shares; 2025Q1: 15,331 shares; 2025Q2: 15,217 shares; 2025Q3: 12,595 shares; 2025Q4: 12,616 shares; 2026Q1: 11,979 shares 11,979$1.76M0.73%-637Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,947 shares; 2024Q4: 13,199 shares; 2025Q1: 13,722 shares; 2025Q2: 14,035 shares; 2025Q3: 14,121 shares; 2025Q4: 12,703 shares; 2026Q1: 12,008 shares 12,008$1.74M0.72%-695Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,947 shares; 2025Q1: 66,137 shares; 2025Q2: 67,368 shares; 2025Q3: 68,012 shares; 2025Q4: 67,539 shares; 2026Q1: 59,620 shares 59,620$1.73M0.72%-7,919Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,544 shares; 2024Q4: 87,889 shares; 2025Q1: 129,936 shares; 2025Q2: 132,856 shares; 2025Q3: 138,664 shares; 2025Q4: 142,176 shares; 2026Q1: 144,374 shares 144,374$1.66M0.69%+2,198Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,108 shares; 2026Q1: 29,095 shares 29,095$1.66M0.69%-13Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,315 shares; 2024Q4: 29,796 shares; 2025Q1: 30,928 shares; 2025Q2: 31,493 shares; 2025Q3: 31,783 shares; 2025Q4: 31,100 shares; 2026Q1: 26,358 shares 26,358$1.63M0.68%-4,742Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,128 shares; 2025Q2: 12,566 shares; 2025Q3: 12,714 shares; 2025Q4: 12,736 shares; 2026Q1: 12,809 shares 12,809$1.61M0.67%+73Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,656 shares; 2024Q4: 7,842 shares; 2025Q1: 8,094 shares; 2025Q2: 8,280 shares; 2025Q3: 8,350 shares; 2025Q4: 7,164 shares; 2026Q1: 7,817 shares 7,817$1.35M0.56%+653Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,339 shares; 2024Q4: 41,857 shares; 2025Q1: 73,182 shares; 2025Q2: 84,115 shares; 2025Q3: 90,815 shares; 2025Q4: 92,421 shares; 2026Q1: 84,595 shares 84,595$1.06M0.44%-7,826Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,453 shares; 2025Q3: 16,453 shares; 2025Q4: 16,453 shares; 2026Q1: 11,853 shares 11,853$727K0.3%-4,600Timeline
BYLDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,155 shares; 2024Q4: 252,548 shares; 2025Q1: 256,591 shares; 2025Q2: 258,762 shares; 2025Q3: 262,498 shares; 2025Q4: 260,896 shares; 2026Q1: 263,470 shares 263,470$555K0.23%+2,574Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,821 shares; 2025Q2: 13,821 shares; 2025Q3: 13,902 shares; 2025Q4: 13,923 shares; 2026Q1: 14,029 shares 14,029$539K0.22%+106Timeline
XEFRXEATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,368 shares; 2024Q4: 80,203 shares; 2025Q1: 53,144 shares; 2025Q2: 55,924 shares; 2025Q3: 55,830 shares; 2025Q4: 52,075 shares; 2026Q1: 50,490 shares 50,490$440K0.18%-1,585Timeline
SMMDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,855 shares; 2024Q4: 22,566 shares; 2025Q1: 21,160 shares; 2025Q2: 22,279 shares; 2025Q3: 23,750 shares; 2025Q4: 24,092 shares; 2026Q1: 23,941 shares 23,941$315K0.13%-151Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IEFISHARES TR74,566$7.17Mshares
ACWIISHARES TR24,653$3.49Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC6,477$3.04Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP7,915$2.42Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC3,772$2.14Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC9,771$2.09Mshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC11,372$1.99Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC4,877$1.68Mshares
TSLATESLA INC3,583$1.61Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC3,962$1.59Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC10,206$1.28Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC18,300$1.07Mshares
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST21,289$810Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,134$711Kshares
EFAISHARES TR7,258$697Kshares
EMXCISHARES INC4,467$325Kshares
SSOPROSHARES TR4,863$282Kshares
EEMISHARES TR5,075$278Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T365$249Kshares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP3,378$236Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW7,872$235Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC41$220Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001731671-26-000002 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set