Skip to content

Alta Wealth Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1843826, Woburn, MA

Alta Wealth Advisors LLC reported $307,954,678 across 161 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000558

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$308M
Holdings
161
Top 10 weight
46.26%
New
21
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYVadded+46,912$2.65M
SPYGadded+24,770$2.43M
LMTnew+3,425$2.07M
CALYnew+127,054$1.76M
IVVadded+2,688$1.76M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHOPexited-19,224-$3.09M
LDOSexited-7,339-$1.32M
STNEexited-87,960-$1.3M
AFRMexited-13,763-$1.02M
LOWexited-4,158-$1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000558, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $307,954,678, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 435,398 shares; 2024Q4: 452,260 shares; 2025Q1: 467,799 shares; 2025Q2: 494,328 shares; 2025Q3: 559,646 shares; 2025Q4: 594,790 shares; 2026Q1: 641,702 shares 641,702$36.3M11.79%+46,912Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,505 shares; 2024Q4: 284,896 shares; 2025Q1: 291,703 shares; 2025Q2: 292,109 shares; 2025Q3: 321,743 shares; 2025Q4: 324,838 shares; 2026Q1: 349,608 shares 349,608$34.2M11.12%+24,770Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,871 shares; 2024Q4: 211,714 shares; 2025Q1: 217,241 shares; 2025Q2: 231,724 shares; 2025Q3: 260,986 shares; 2025Q4: 274,510 shares; 2026Q1: 294,650 shares 294,650$17.4M5.67%+20,140Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,754 shares; 2024Q4: 68,947 shares; 2025Q1: 71,356 shares; 2025Q2: 71,533 shares; 2025Q3: 71,073 shares; 2025Q4: 73,913 shares; 2026Q1: 74,362 shares 74,362$13M4.21%+449Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,139 shares; 2024Q4: 38,118 shares; 2025Q1: 34,794 shares; 2025Q2: 35,275 shares; 2025Q3: 35,263 shares; 2025Q4: 36,784 shares; 2026Q1: 38,472 shares 38,472$9.76M3.17%+1,688Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,444 shares; 2024Q4: 11,606 shares; 2025Q1: 11,138 shares; 2025Q2: 10,954 shares; 2025Q3: 11,216 shares; 2025Q4: 12,049 shares; 2026Q1: 11,023 shares 11,023$7.17M2.33%-1,026Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,536 shares; 2024Q4: 5,767 shares; 2025Q1: 5,724 shares; 2025Q2: 6,375 shares; 2025Q3: 6,370 shares; 2025Q4: 8,081 shares; 2026Q1: 10,769 shares 10,769$7.03M2.28%+2,688Timeline
SOPHSOPHIA GENETICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,409,160 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409,160 shares; 2025Q1: 1,409,160 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,409,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,409,160 shares; 2026Q1: 1,409,160 shares 1,409,160$6.98M2.27%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,327 shares; 2024Q4: 17,720 shares; 2025Q1: 17,345 shares; 2025Q2: 17,238 shares; 2025Q3: 16,453 shares; 2025Q4: 17,443 shares; 2026Q1: 18,591 shares 18,591$5.35M1.74%+1,148Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,928 shares; 2024Q4: 25,555 shares; 2025Q1: 25,041 shares; 2025Q2: 25,157 shares; 2025Q3: 25,263 shares; 2025Q4: 24,664 shares; 2026Q1: 24,379 shares 24,379$5.21M1.69%-285Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,447 shares; 2024Q4: 13,277 shares; 2025Q1: 12,710 shares; 2025Q2: 12,735 shares; 2025Q3: 12,549 shares; 2025Q4: 11,874 shares; 2026Q1: 12,044 shares 12,044$5.14M1.67%+170Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,836 shares; 2024Q4: 28,412 shares; 2025Q1: 28,701 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,525 shares; 2025Q4: 22,910 shares; 2026Q1: 22,600 shares 22,600$4.34M1.41%-310Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,446 shares; 2024Q4: 10,821 shares; 2025Q1: 10,895 shares; 2025Q2: 11,363 shares; 2025Q3: 11,160 shares; 2025Q4: 12,132 shares; 2026Q1: 11,539 shares 11,539$4.27M1.39%-593Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,648 shares; 2024Q4: 17,532 shares; 2025Q1: 18,113 shares; 2025Q2: 18,157 shares; 2025Q3: 17,415 shares; 2025Q4: 19,246 shares; 2026Q1: 19,994 shares 19,994$4.16M1.35%+748Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,783 shares; 2024Q4: 19,091 shares; 2025Q1: 19,966 shares; 2025Q2: 18,743 shares; 2025Q3: 18,349 shares; 2025Q4: 26,418 shares; 2026Q1: 36,247 shares 36,247$4.1M1.33%+9,829Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,475 shares; 2024Q4: 8,626 shares; 2025Q1: 13,502 shares; 2025Q2: 13,622 shares; 2025Q3: 13,326 shares; 2025Q4: 13,718 shares; 2026Q1: 13,896 shares 13,896$4.09M1.33%+178Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,812 shares; 2024Q4: 6,832 shares; 2025Q1: 6,869 shares; 2025Q2: 6,756 shares; 2025Q3: 6,616 shares; 2025Q4: 7,061 shares; 2026Q1: 6,959 shares 6,959$3.98M1.29%-102Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,098 shares; 2024Q4: 17,399 shares; 2025Q1: 17,487 shares; 2025Q2: 22,595 shares; 2025Q3: 25,305 shares; 2025Q4: 27,033 shares; 2026Q1: 26,999 shares 26,999$3.85M1.25%-34Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,160 shares; 2024Q4: 15,127 shares; 2025Q1: 9,771 shares; 2025Q2: 6,832 shares; 2025Q3: 6,712 shares; 2025Q4: 11,677 shares; 2026Q1: 17,390 shares 17,390$3.67M1.19%+5,713Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,233 shares; 2024Q4: 6,561 shares; 2025Q1: 6,075 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,284 shares; 2025Q4: 5,871 shares; 2026Q1: 5,628 shares 5,628$3.25M1.05%-243Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,609 shares; 2024Q4: 4,607 shares; 2025Q1: 4,599 shares; 2025Q2: 4,550 shares; 2025Q3: 4,377 shares; 2025Q4: 3,147 shares; 2026Q1: 3,124 shares 3,124$3.11M1.01%-23Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,476 shares; 2024Q4: 10,323 shares; 2025Q1: 10,376 shares; 2025Q2: 10,087 shares; 2025Q3: 10,110 shares; 2025Q4: 12,402 shares; 2026Q1: 15,051 shares 15,051$2.89M0.94%+2,649Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,870 shares; 2025Q1: 15,845 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,066 shares; 2025Q4: 13,163 shares; 2026Q1: 13,313 shares 13,313$2.84M0.92%+150Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,769 shares; 2024Q4: 1,834 shares; 2025Q1: 1,841 shares; 2025Q2: 1,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,919 shares; 2025Q4: 1,905 shares; 2026Q1: 1,894 shares 1,894$2.79M0.91%-11Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,930 shares; 2024Q4: 12,040 shares; 2025Q1: 12,372 shares; 2025Q2: 12,762 shares; 2025Q3: 12,803 shares; 2025Q4: 13,499 shares; 2026Q1: 14,087 shares 14,087$2.76M0.9%+588Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,218 shares; 2024Q4: 41,394 shares; 2025Q1: 40,885 shares; 2025Q2: 41,989 shares; 2025Q3: 47,984 shares; 2025Q4: 48,132 shares; 2026Q1: 54,911 shares 54,911$2.65M0.86%+6,779Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,045 shares; 2024Q4: 3,061 shares; 2025Q1: 3,063 shares; 2025Q2: 3,063 shares; 2025Q3: 2,541 shares; 2025Q4: 2,572 shares; 2026Q1: 2,560 shares 2,560$2.35M0.76%-12Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,745 shares; 2025Q4: 3,851 shares; 2026Q1: 6,739 shares 6,739$2.28M0.74%+2,888Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,693 shares; 2024Q4: 14,693 shares; 2025Q1: 14,693 shares; 2025Q2: 28,986 shares; 2025Q3: 28,986 shares; 2025Q4: 28,986 shares; 2026Q1: 28,986 shares 28,986$2.24M0.73%0Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,959 shares; 2026Q1: 36,483 shares 36,483$2.12M0.69%+17,524Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,160 shares; 2024Q4: 1,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,032 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,425 shares 3,425$2.07M0.67%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,582 shares; 2024Q4: 13,049 shares; 2025Q1: 13,457 shares; 2025Q2: 13,705 shares; 2025Q3: 16,867 shares; 2025Q4: 18,570 shares; 2026Q1: 19,453 shares 19,453$2.06M0.67%+883Timeline
BKIEBNY MELLON ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,750 shares; 2025Q1: 12,897 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,462 shares; 2025Q4: 20,646 shares; 2026Q1: 21,462 shares 21,462$2.01M0.65%+816Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,614 shares; 2024Q4: 7,272 shares; 2025Q1: 5,116 shares; 2025Q2: 5,063 shares; 2025Q3: 5,072 shares; 2025Q4: 5,205 shares; 2026Q1: 5,269 shares 5,269$1.96M0.64%+64Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,099 shares; 2024Q4: 4,099 shares; 2025Q1: 4,099 shares; 2025Q2: 4,320 shares; 2025Q3: 4,297 shares; 2025Q4: 4,218 shares; 2026Q1: 4,475 shares 4,475$1.95M0.63%+257Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,602 shares; 2024Q4: 14,560 shares; 2025Q1: 14,850 shares; 2025Q2: 14,834 shares; 2025Q3: 14,644 shares; 2025Q4: 15,240 shares; 2026Q1: 15,307 shares 15,307$1.9M0.62%+67Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,421 shares; 2026Q1: 27,151 shares 27,151$1.89M0.61%+12,730Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,238 shares; 2024Q4: 22,557 shares; 2025Q1: 22,851 shares; 2025Q2: 22,853 shares; 2025Q3: 22,854 shares; 2025Q4: 22,856 shares; 2026Q1: 22,668 shares 22,668$1.8M0.58%-188Timeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 127,054 shares 127,054$1.76M0.57%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,857 shares; 2024Q4: 6,885 shares; 2025Q1: 6,866 shares; 2025Q2: 6,972 shares; 2025Q3: 6,670 shares; 2025Q4: 3,460 shares; 2026Q1: 3,650 shares 3,650$1.75M0.57%+190Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,403 shares; 2025Q1: 14,474 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,944 shares; 2025Q4: 19,165 shares; 2026Q1: 17,336 shares 17,336$1.75M0.57%-1,829Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,020 shares; 2024Q4: 12,027 shares; 2025Q1: 12,438 shares; 2025Q2: 12,439 shares; 2025Q3: 12,365 shares; 2025Q4: 12,471 shares; 2026Q1: 12,468 shares 12,468$1.74M0.56%-3Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,039 shares; 2024Q4: 7,901 shares; 2025Q1: 7,916 shares; 2025Q2: 8,057 shares; 2025Q3: 7,807 shares; 2025Q4: 8,012 shares; 2026Q1: 7,968 shares 7,968$1.73M0.56%-44Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,356 shares; 2026Q1: 22,046 shares 22,046$1.64M0.53%+11,690Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,172 shares; 2024Q4: 20,065 shares; 2025Q1: 20,119 shares; 2025Q2: 20,067 shares; 2025Q3: 20,056 shares; 2025Q4: 20,085 shares; 2026Q1: 20,446 shares 20,446$1.62M0.52%+361Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,547 shares; 2024Q4: 1,823 shares; 2025Q1: 1,826 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,901 shares; 2025Q4: 3,925 shares; 2026Q1: 3,962 shares 3,962$1.58M0.51%+37Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,420 shares; 2024Q4: 17,420 shares; 2025Q1: 17,420 shares; 2025Q2: 17,420 shares; 2025Q3: 17,420 shares; 2025Q4: 17,420 shares; 2026Q1: 17,420 shares 17,420$1.56M0.51%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,150 shares; 2024Q4: 3,130 shares; 2025Q1: 3,854 shares; 2025Q2: 4,251 shares; 2025Q3: 4,058 shares; 2025Q4: 3,463 shares; 2026Q1: 3,488 shares 3,488$1.5M0.49%+25Timeline
FTMAPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 155,428 shares; 2026Q1: 155,428 shares 155,428$1.39M0.45%0Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,247 shares; 2026Q1: 2,557 shares 2,557$1.39M0.45%+310Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,834 shares; 2025Q4: 14,262 shares; 2026Q1: 14,324 shares 14,324$1.34M0.44%+62Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,093 shares; 2025Q3: 6,070 shares; 2025Q4: 9,269 shares; 2026Q1: 10,032 shares 10,032$1.27M0.41%+763Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,261 shares 4,261$1.2M0.39%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,619 shares; 2024Q4: 5,617 shares; 2025Q1: 5,652 shares; 2025Q2: 5,902 shares; 2025Q3: 5,731 shares; 2025Q4: 6,138 shares; 2026Q1: 6,864 shares 6,864$1.16M0.38%+726Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,719 shares; 2024Q4: 70,719 shares; 2025Q1: 67,219 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,969 shares; 2025Q4: 66,148 shares; 2026Q1: 66,148 shares 66,148$1.05M0.34%0Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,473 shares; 2025Q4: 3,569 shares; 2026Q1: 4,367 shares 4,367$1.04M0.34%+798Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,956 shares; 2026Q1: 2,509 shares 2,509$1.02M0.33%+553Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,573 shares; 2024Q4: 3,837 shares; 2025Q1: 3,846 shares; 2025Q2: 3,851 shares; 2025Q3: 3,605 shares; 2025Q4: 3,647 shares; 2026Q1: 3,368 shares 3,368$1.02M0.33%-279Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,745 shares; 2026Q1: 21,798 shares 21,798$1.01M0.33%+13,053Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,312 shares; 2025Q1: 4,353 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,998 shares; 2025Q4: 3,739 shares; 2026Q1: 3,949 shares 3,949$990K0.32%+210Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,611 shares 4,611$959K0.31%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,065 shares; 2024Q4: 6,308 shares; 2025Q1: 5,725 shares; 2025Q2: 4,394 shares; 2025Q3: 4,392 shares; 2025Q4: 4,622 shares; 2026Q1: 4,524 shares 4,524$920K0.3%-98Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,079 shares; 2026Q1: 25,198 shares 25,198$913K0.3%+14,119Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,809 shares; 2024Q4: 3,785 shares; 2025Q1: 3,748 shares; 2025Q2: 3,654 shares; 2025Q3: 3,368 shares; 2025Q4: 2,019 shares; 2026Q1: 1,964 shares 1,964$910K0.3%-55Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,726 shares; 2026Q1: 3,746 shares 3,746$899K0.29%+2,020Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,665 shares; 2026Q1: 27,238 shares 27,238$897K0.29%+15,573Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,481 shares 12,481$892K0.29%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,431 shares; 2025Q4: 1,431 shares; 2026Q1: 2,263 shares 2,263$892K0.29%+832Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,784 shares; 2024Q4: 3,795 shares; 2025Q1: 3,814 shares; 2025Q2: 3,819 shares; 2025Q3: 4,887 shares; 2025Q4: 5,893 shares; 2026Q1: 6,063 shares 6,063$892K0.29%+170Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,194 shares; 2024Q4: 2,124 shares; 2025Q1: 2,179 shares; 2025Q2: 2,222 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 2,408 shares; 2026Q1: 3,099 shares 3,099$889K0.29%+691Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,037 shares 3,037$821K0.27%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,594 shares; 2025Q4: 3,312 shares; 2026Q1: 3,382 shares 3,382$806K0.26%+70Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,949 shares; 2024Q4: 10,358 shares; 2025Q1: 10,924 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,031 shares; 2025Q4: 11,854 shares; 2026Q1: 11,151 shares 11,151$802K0.26%-703Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,123 shares; 2024Q4: 2,073 shares; 2025Q1: 2,299 shares; 2025Q2: 2,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,049 shares; 2025Q4: 4,581 shares; 2026Q1: 4,779 shares 4,779$786K0.26%+198Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,059 shares 7,059$786K0.26%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,235 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012 shares; 2026Q1: 2,537 shares 2,537$785K0.25%+525Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,008 shares 1,008$779K0.25%+8Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,024 shares; 2025Q1: 6,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,038 shares; 2025Q3: 5,441 shares; 2025Q4: 7,020 shares; 2026Q1: 7,268 shares 7,268$771K0.25%+248Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,282 shares; 2024Q4: 9,845 shares; 2025Q1: 9,831 shares; 2025Q2: 9,979 shares; 2025Q3: 9,840 shares; 2025Q4: 11,175 shares; 2026Q1: 11,126 shares 11,126$751K0.24%-49Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,827 shares; 2024Q4: 1,832 shares; 2025Q1: 1,792 shares; 2025Q2: 1,792 shares; 2025Q3: 1,596 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,666 shares 1,666$744K0.24%+41Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,090 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,573 shares; 2025Q4: 2,470 shares; 2026Q1: 2,542 shares 2,542$721K0.23%+72Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 891 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: 794 shares; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 781 shares; 2025Q4: 927 shares; 2026Q1: 1,184 shares 1,184$707K0.23%+257Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,450 shares; 2024Q4: 5,850 shares; 2025Q1: 5,459 shares; 2025Q2: 4,615 shares; 2025Q3: 4,499 shares; 2025Q4: 5,672 shares; 2026Q1: 5,658 shares 5,658$703K0.23%-14Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,675 shares; 2024Q4: 7,370 shares; 2025Q1: 7,499 shares; 2025Q2: 7,506 shares; 2025Q3: 7,515 shares; 2025Q4: 7,735 shares; 2026Q1: 7,557 shares 7,557$701K0.23%-178Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,644 shares; 2025Q1: 5,233 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,207 shares; 2025Q4: 5,560 shares; 2026Q1: 5,602 shares 5,602$688K0.22%+42Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,388 shares; 2024Q4: 7,751 shares; 2025Q1: 7,662 shares; 2025Q2: 5,972 shares; 2025Q3: 4,784 shares; 2025Q4: 4,715 shares; 2026Q1: 4,643 shares 4,643$681K0.22%-72Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,415 shares; 2024Q4: 9,605 shares; 2025Q1: 9,615 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,932 shares; 2025Q4: 8,942 shares; 2026Q1: 8,954 shares 8,954$673K0.22%+12Timeline
GCTGIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,620 shares 14,620$663K0.22%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,972 shares; 2024Q4: 1,886 shares; 2025Q1: 1,886 shares; 2025Q2: 1,946 shares; 2025Q3: 2,041 shares; 2025Q4: 2,091 shares; 2026Q1: 2,049 shares 2,049$657K0.21%-42Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,855 shares; 2025Q2: 1,664 shares; 2025Q3: 2,664 shares; 2025Q4: 2,784 shares; 2026Q1: 2,671 shares 2,671$648K0.21%-113Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,612 shares; 2024Q4: 4,760 shares; 2025Q1: 4,719 shares; 2025Q2: 5,691 shares; 2025Q3: 5,623 shares; 2025Q4: 6,513 shares; 2026Q1: 9,406 shares 9,406$603K0.2%+2,893Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,458 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,569 shares; 2025Q4: 2,270 shares; 2026Q1: 2,161 shares 2,161$600K0.19%-109Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,685 shares 1,685$600K0.19%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,822 shares; 2024Q4: 8,182 shares; 2025Q1: 8,182 shares; 2025Q2: 8,182 shares; 2025Q3: 8,182 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares; 2026Q1: 8,807 shares 8,807$600K0.19%+307Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 631 shares; 2025Q1: 752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,887 shares; 2025Q3: 1,820 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824 shares; 2026Q1: 1,675 shares 1,675$597K0.19%-149Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,483 shares; 2024Q4: 16,483 shares; 2025Q1: 16,483 shares; 2025Q2: 16,483 shares; 2025Q3: 16,445 shares; 2025Q4: 6,342 shares; 2026Q1: 6,342 shares 6,342$597K0.19%0Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,696 shares; 2024Q4: 2,664 shares; 2025Q1: 2,634 shares; 2025Q2: 2,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares; 2025Q4: 2,166 shares; 2026Q1: 2,156 shares 2,156$587K0.19%-10Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,181 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,076 shares; 2025Q4: 8,455 shares; 2026Q1: 8,471 shares 8,471$587K0.19%+16Timeline
DTDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,298 shares; 2024Q4: 7,258 shares; 2025Q1: 7,031 shares; 2025Q2: 6,927 shares; 2025Q3: 6,822 shares; 2025Q4: 6,835 shares; 2026Q1: 6,778 shares 6,778$585K0.19%-57Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,496 shares; 2025Q4: 6,359 shares; 2026Q1: 6,233 shares 6,233$576K0.19%-126Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,693 shares; 2024Q4: 7,121 shares; 2025Q1: 7,141 shares; 2025Q2: 7,161 shares; 2025Q3: 7,183 shares; 2025Q4: 7,209 shares; 2026Q1: 8,073 shares 8,073$567K0.18%+864Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,536 shares; 2025Q4: 7,206 shares; 2026Q1: 6,876 shares 6,876$553K0.18%-330Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,581 shares; 2025Q2: 4,603 shares; 2025Q3: 4,628 shares; 2025Q4: 4,878 shares; 2026Q1: 4,856 shares 4,856$551K0.18%-22Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,695 shares; 2025Q1: 1,824 shares; 2025Q2: 1,519 shares; 2025Q3: 2,341 shares; 2025Q4: 768 shares; 2026Q1: 1,604 shares 1,604$542K0.18%+836Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,448 shares; 2024Q4: 4,794 shares; 2025Q1: 5,533 shares; 2025Q2: 5,889 shares; 2025Q3: 6,066 shares; 2025Q4: 6,196 shares; 2026Q1: 6,147 shares 6,147$540K0.18%-49Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,302 shares 2,302$532K0.17%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,527 shares; 2024Q4: 5,760 shares; 2025Q1: 6,181 shares; 2025Q2: 6,465 shares; 2025Q3: 6,198 shares; 2025Q4: 6,240 shares; 2026Q1: 5,758 shares 5,758$521K0.17%-482Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,023 shares; 2026Q1: 5,170 shares 5,170$521K0.17%+3,147Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,976 shares; 2025Q4: 8,351 shares; 2026Q1: 9,506 shares 9,506$519K0.17%+1,155Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,027 shares; 2025Q4: 4,829 shares; 2026Q1: 4,709 shares 4,709$510K0.17%-120Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,370 shares; 2025Q1: 5,772 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,395 shares; 2025Q4: 5,248 shares; 2026Q1: 4,532 shares 4,532$508K0.16%-716Timeline
YLDELEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,130 shares; 2024Q4: 9,674 shares; 2025Q1: 9,674 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,637 shares; 2025Q4: 9,618 shares; 2026Q1: 9,248 shares 9,248$499K0.16%-370Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,701 shares; 2024Q4: 1,678 shares; 2025Q1: 1,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,766 shares; 2025Q3: 1,846 shares; 2025Q4: 1,891 shares; 2026Q1: 1,897 shares 1,897$497K0.16%+6Timeline
IDEFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,140 shares 15,140$495K0.16%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,335 shares; 2024Q4: 5,478 shares; 2025Q1: 5,754 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,319 shares; 2025Q4: 7,158 shares; 2026Q1: 4,843 shares 4,843$480K0.16%-2,315Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,167 shares 7,167$475K0.15%newTimeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,508 shares 11,508$473K0.15%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,995 shares; 2025Q4: 6,956 shares; 2026Q1: 6,954 shares 6,954$466K0.15%-2Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,786 shares 4,786$462K0.15%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,394 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,397 shares; 2025Q2: 1,482 shares; 2025Q3: 1,485 shares; 2025Q4: 1,923 shares; 2026Q1: 1,856 shares 1,856$454K0.15%-67Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,336 shares; 2025Q4: 2,318 shares; 2026Q1: 2,290 shares 2,290$432K0.14%-28Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,287 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares 1,350$429K0.14%-937Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,701 shares; 2024Q4: 9,532 shares; 2025Q1: 9,427 shares; 2025Q2: 8,499 shares; 2025Q3: 8,582 shares; 2025Q4: 9,236 shares; 2026Q1: 9,348 shares 9,348$427K0.14%+112Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,719 shares; 2026Q1: 13,104 shares 13,104$422K0.14%+385Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,051 shares; 2024Q4: 18,101 shares; 2025Q1: 18,151 shares; 2025Q2: 9,979 shares; 2025Q3: 8,576 shares; 2025Q4: 7,472 shares; 2026Q1: 6,817 shares 6,817$413K0.13%-655Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,398 shares; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,378 shares; 2025Q3: 1,381 shares; 2025Q4: 1,386 shares; 2026Q1: 1,389 shares 1,389$399K0.13%+3Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,789 shares; 2024Q4: 1,790 shares; 2025Q1: 1,791 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,928 shares; 2025Q4: 1,969 shares; 2026Q1: 2,025 shares 2,025$391K0.13%+56Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,430 shares; 2025Q3: 2,440 shares; 2025Q4: 2,511 shares; 2026Q1: 2,843 shares 2,843$372K0.12%+332Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,426 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,658 shares; 2026Q1: 2,538 shares 2,538$371K0.12%+880Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 845 shares; 2025Q4: 847 shares; 2026Q1: 505 shares 505$369K0.12%-342Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521 shares; 2024Q4: 521 shares; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 540 shares; 2025Q3: 540 shares; 2025Q4: 762 shares; 2026Q1: 712 shares 712$356K0.12%-50Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,298 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,263 shares; 2025Q3: 1,163 shares; 2025Q4: 1,154 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161 shares 1,161$351K0.11%+7Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,785 shares; 2024Q4: 5,507 shares; 2025Q1: 5,214 shares; 2025Q2: 5,216 shares; 2025Q3: 5,204 shares; 2025Q4: 5,843 shares; 2026Q1: 6,858 shares 6,858$344K0.11%+1,015Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,719 shares; 2024Q4: 5,446 shares; 2025Q1: 5,521 shares; 2025Q2: 5,521 shares; 2025Q3: 5,521 shares; 2025Q4: 6,183 shares; 2026Q1: 7,040 shares 7,040$343K0.11%+857Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,906 shares; 2024Q4: 6,089 shares; 2025Q1: 6,256 shares; 2025Q2: 6,295 shares; 2025Q3: 6,072 shares; 2025Q4: 6,055 shares; 2026Q1: 7,141 shares 7,141$343K0.11%+1,086Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,439 shares; 2024Q4: 5,367 shares; 2025Q1: 5,603 shares; 2025Q2: 5,301 shares; 2025Q3: 4,848 shares; 2025Q4: 4,848 shares; 2026Q1: 4,984 shares 4,984$340K0.11%+136Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,410 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,471 shares; 2025Q3: 3,461 shares; 2025Q4: 3,461 shares; 2026Q1: 3,461 shares 3,461$336K0.11%0Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,975 shares; 2026Q1: 3,744 shares 3,744$330K0.11%+769Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,898 shares; 2024Q4: 1,903 shares; 2025Q1: 1,563 shares; 2025Q2: 1,563 shares; 2025Q3: 1,453 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares 1,453$328K0.11%+43Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,863 shares; 2024Q4: 7,615 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,289 shares; 2026Q1: 5,309 shares 5,309$325K0.11%+20Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,966 shares; 2024Q4: 2,966 shares; 2025Q1: 2,966 shares; 2025Q2: 2,966 shares; 2025Q3: 2,966 shares; 2025Q4: 2,972 shares; 2026Q1: 2,980 shares 2,980$317K0.1%+8Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,165 shares; 2024Q4: 7,413 shares; 2025Q1: 7,226 shares; 2025Q2: 7,173 shares; 2025Q3: 7,079 shares; 2025Q4: 6,101 shares; 2026Q1: 6,011 shares 6,011$305K0.1%-90Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,403 shares 2,403$304K0.1%newTimeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,677 shares 5,677$284K0.09%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,344 shares; 2024Q4: 3,334 shares; 2025Q1: 3,206 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,365 shares; 2025Q4: 1,313 shares; 2026Q1: 1,358 shares 1,358$281K0.09%+45Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,257 shares; 2025Q3: 1,258 shares; 2025Q4: 1,634 shares; 2026Q1: 1,695 shares 1,695$280K0.09%+61Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,304 shares; 2024Q4: 4,294 shares; 2025Q1: 4,139 shares; 2025Q2: 1,461 shares; 2025Q3: 1,461 shares; 2025Q4: 1,465 shares; 2026Q1: 1,497 shares 1,497$279K0.09%+32Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 469 shares; 2025Q2: 470 shares; 2025Q3: 470 shares; 2025Q4: 521 shares; 2026Q1: 488 shares 488$275K0.09%-33Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,260 shares; 2025Q4: 19,518 shares; 2026Q1: 23,180 shares 23,180$257K0.08%+3,662Timeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,255 shares 8,255$249K0.08%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,672 shares; 2025Q2: 7,675 shares; 2025Q3: 7,677 shares; 2025Q4: 8,791 shares; 2026Q1: 8,553 shares 8,553$248K0.08%-238Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,432 shares; 2024Q4: 16,915 shares; 2025Q1: 16,927 shares; 2025Q2: 14,895 shares; 2025Q3: 14,914 shares; 2025Q4: 10,140 shares; 2026Q1: 9,754 shares 9,754$242K0.08%-386Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,882 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,182 shares; 2025Q2: 5,182 shares; 2025Q3: 5,182 shares; 2025Q4: 5,182 shares; 2026Q1: 5,182 shares 5,182$240K0.08%0Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,481 shares 2,481$235K0.08%newTimeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares 3,310$234K0.08%newTimeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 957 shares; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares 1,128$232K0.08%+99Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,316 shares 2,316$220K0.07%newTimeline
FSMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,443 shares; 2024Q4: 10,831 shares; 2025Q1: 10,863 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,869 shares; 2025Q4: 10,660 shares; 2026Q1: 10,695 shares 10,695$213K0.07%+35Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 594 shares 594$213K0.07%newTimeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,747 shares; 2026Q1: 2,747 shares 2,747$211K0.07%0Timeline
QUADQUAD / GRAPHICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,705 shares; 2025Q4: 14,920 shares; 2026Q1: 14,920 shares 14,920$98.6K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHOPSHOPIFY INC19,224$3.09Mshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC7,339$1.32Mshares
STNESTONECO LTD87,960$1.3Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC13,763$1.02Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC4,158$1Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC1,973$925Kshares
INTUINTUIT828$549Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC6,463$377Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC2,035$348Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC1,315$302Kshares
LCTUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST3,848$285Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC1,293$284Kshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY4,031$271Kshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC3,580$258Kshares
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUST2,955$250Kshares
ITAISHARES TR1,104$237Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND860$231Kshares
IWXISHARES TR2,400$220Kshares
QGROAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR1,895$217Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,514$217Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP1,116$210Kshares
ESGUISHARES TR1,402$209Kshares
IWPISHARES TR1,512$207Kshares
TASKTASKUS INC16,726$197Kshares
TSLATESLA INC200$89.9Kcall
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC100$21.9Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000558 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set