Skip to content

Alpha Wealth Funds, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2059327, PARK CITY, UT

Alpha Wealth Funds, LLC reported $161,742,579 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 87.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002059327-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$162M
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
87.83%
New
15
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVadded+199,261$20M
LQDadded+19,000$2.09M
FSKadded+110,332$1.63M
BIZDadded+106,629$1.51M
NUEnew+5,007$848K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AXONexited-1,640-$1.15M
LLYreduced-800-$862K
AMDexited-2,800-$567K
ZBRAexited-1,300-$423K
AKAMexited-5,000-$408K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002059327-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $148,924,954, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 455,122 shares; 2025Q1: 589,334 shares; 2025Q2: 670,827 shares; 2025Q3: 851,807 shares; 2025Q4: 1,051,068 shares 1,051,068$106M70.85%+199,261Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,485 shares; 2025Q1: 24,102 shares; 2025Q2: 33,107 shares; 2025Q3: 31,107 shares; 2025Q4: 50,107 shares 50,107$5.52M3.71%+19,000Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,006 shares; 2025Q3: 16,006 shares; 2025Q4: 16,010 shares 16,010$5.05M3.39%+4Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,015 shares; 2025Q1: 6,623 shares; 2025Q2: 6,057 shares; 2025Q3: 4,991 shares; 2025Q4: 5,169 shares 5,169$3.52M2.37%+178Timeline
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,768 shares; 2025Q1: 69,608 shares; 2025Q2: 74,096 shares; 2025Q3: 69,432 shares; 2025Q4: 176,061 shares 176,061$2.5M1.68%+106,629Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,641 shares; 2025Q1: 55,094 shares; 2025Q2: 57,574 shares; 2025Q3: 56,032 shares; 2025Q4: 166,364 shares 166,364$2.46M1.65%+110,332Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,338 shares; 2025Q1: 3,863 shares; 2025Q2: 3,702 shares; 2025Q3: 3,028 shares; 2025Q4: 3,031 shares 3,031$1.83M1.23%+3Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,385 shares; 2025Q1: 15,885 shares; 2025Q2: 15,597 shares; 2025Q3: 13,275 shares; 2025Q4: 13,143 shares 13,143$1.58M1.06%-132Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 109,500 shares; 2025Q1: 109,500 shares; 2025Q2: 89,500 shares; 2025Q3: 89,500 shares; 2025Q4: 89,500 shares 89,500$1.48M1%0Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,583 shares; 2025Q1: 19,884 shares; 2025Q2: 19,018 shares; 2025Q3: 16,151 shares; 2025Q4: 15,957 shares 15,957$1.35M0.91%-194Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,354 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares; 2025Q3: 3,083 shares; 2025Q4: 3,083 shares 3,083$1.23M0.83%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500$1.21M0.81%+1,000Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,932 shares; 2025Q1: 4,463 shares; 2025Q2: 3,958 shares; 2025Q3: 3,590 shares; 2025Q4: 7,036 shares 7,036$1.01M0.68%+3,446Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$921K0.62%+100Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,707 shares; 2025Q1: 4,755 shares; 2025Q2: 4,181 shares; 2025Q3: 3,758 shares; 2025Q4: 7,341 shares 7,341$877K0.59%+3,583Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,096 shares; 2025Q1: 4,575 shares; 2025Q2: 4,634 shares; 2025Q3: 4,548 shares; 2025Q4: 4,569 shares 4,569$852K0.57%+21Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,007 shares 5,007$848K0.57%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,009 shares; 2025Q1: 8,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,361 shares; 2025Q3: 6,111 shares; 2025Q4: 5,893 shares 5,893$719K0.48%-218Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,004 shares; 2025Q1: 2,005 shares; 2025Q2: 2,005 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 2,005 shares 2,005$656K0.44%0Timeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,229 shares; 2025Q1: 27,390 shares; 2025Q2: 26,367 shares; 2025Q3: 16,818 shares; 2025Q4: 16,376 shares 16,376$593K0.4%-442Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$592K0.4%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$573K0.38%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,389 shares; 2025Q3: 3,408 shares; 2025Q4: 3,418 shares 3,418$558K0.37%+10Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$537K0.36%+1,000Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,671 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742 shares; 2025Q2: 1,615 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,345 shares 1,345$533K0.36%-155Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,020 shares; 2025Q1: 3,995 shares; 2025Q2: 3,920 shares; 2025Q3: 3,501 shares; 2025Q4: 3,418 shares 3,418$529K0.36%-83Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,032 shares 7,032$445K0.3%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 616 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$431K0.29%-800Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$423K0.28%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,197 shares 4,197$394K0.26%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,787 shares; 2025Q1: 12,515 shares; 2025Q2: 12,556 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares 2,066$367K0.25%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$345K0.23%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares 5,200$341K0.23%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$337K0.23%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$332K0.22%newTimeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$300K0.2%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares 1,300$259K0.17%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$251K0.17%+1,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,104 shares; 2025Q2: 3,012 shares; 2025Q3: 2,412 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067 shares 1,067$246K0.17%-1,345Timeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 72,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares 72,000$245K0.16%0Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 16,200 shares; 2025Q4: 16,200 shares 16,200$219K0.15%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$217K0.15%newTimeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,400 shares 19,400$210K0.14%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$157K0.11%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,182 shares 10,182$138K0.09%+182Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$81.3K0.05%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,696 shares 15,696$75.2K0.05%newTimeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$72.1K0.05%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T CALLcall1,172$12.4M+24
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR CALLcall31$213Knew
NETFLIX INC.NETFLIX INC. CALLcall120$200Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC1,640$1.15Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2,800$567Kshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI1,300$423Kshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC5,000$408Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP2,000$250Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC5,000$236Kshares
KKRKKR & CO INC1,700$210Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC1,500$205Kshares
EVGOEVGO INC37,000$172Kshares
UAUNDER ARMOUR INC25,000$111Kshares
POSTPOST HLDGS INC1,000$101Kshares
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO I25,000$94.8Kshares
UCOMMUNE INTERNATIONAL LTDUCOMMUNE INTERNATIONAL LTD100,096$691shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002059327-26-000001 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set