Skip to content

Ally Financial Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 40729, Detroit, MI

Ally Financial Inc. reported $775,013,926 across 131 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.1% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000040729-26-000019

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$775M
Holdings
131
Top 10 weight
44.1%
New
21
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSPadded+238,000$50.6M
VEAnew+185,000$13.2M
XLUnew+222,000$10.1M
MAadded+11,500$5.91M
TSLAnew+13,000$5.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYexited-147,000-$95.6M
QQQexited-43,000-$24.8M
GOOGreduced-44,000-$15.5M
AMZNreduced-46,000-$11M
ORCLexited-68,500-$10.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000040729-26-000019, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $775,013,926, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 564,000 shares; 2024Q4: 970,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,135,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,195,000 shares; 2025Q3: 768,000 shares; 2025Q4: 768,000 shares; 2026Q1: 131,000 shares; 2026Q2: 369,000 shares 369,000$78.5M10.13%+238,000Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 873,000 shares; 2024Q4: 873,000 shares; 2025Q1: 873,000 shares; 2025Q2: 873,000 shares; 2025Q3: 873,000 shares; 2025Q4: 873,000 shares; 2026Q1: 873,000 shares; 2026Q2: 873,000 shares 873,000$75.4M9.73%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,000 shares; 2024Q4: 73,000 shares; 2025Q1: 78,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 87,000 shares; 2026Q2: 95,000 shares 95,000$35.4M4.57%+8,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,000 shares; 2024Q4: 76,000 shares; 2025Q1: 127,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 114,000 shares; 2026Q1: 156,000 shares; 2026Q2: 172,000 shares 172,000$34.4M4.44%+16,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 112,000 shares; 2025Q2: 147,000 shares; 2025Q3: 178,000 shares; 2025Q4: 178,000 shares; 2026Q1: 178,000 shares; 2026Q2: 132,000 shares 132,000$31.5M4.06%-46,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,500 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$23.7M3.05%+6,500Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$21M2.71%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 82,000 shares; 2025Q1: 99,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 113,000 shares; 2025Q4: 113,000 shares; 2026Q1: 113,000 shares; 2026Q2: 113,000 shares 113,000$15.3M1.97%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$13.4M1.72%+11,500Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 185,000 shares 185,000$13.2M1.7%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,500 shares; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$12.8M1.66%-4,500Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$12.5M1.61%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 290,000 shares; 2025Q1: 290,000 shares; 2025Q2: 290,000 shares; 2025Q3: 290,000 shares; 2025Q4: 290,000 shares; 2026Q1: 290,000 shares; 2026Q2: 290,000 shares 290,000$12.3M1.58%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$11.7M1.51%+3,000Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 323,000 shares; 2024Q4: 323,000 shares; 2025Q1: 323,000 shares; 2025Q2: 446,000 shares; 2025Q3: 446,000 shares; 2025Q4: 446,000 shares; 2026Q1: 446,000 shares; 2026Q2: 446,000 shares 446,000$10.7M1.39%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 222,000 shares 222,000$10.1M1.3%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares; 2026Q2: 47,000 shares 47,000$8.95M1.16%+11,000Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,000 shares; 2024Q4: 105,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 105,000 shares; 2025Q4: 105,000 shares; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares; 2026Q2: 105,000 shares 105,000$8.65M1.12%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,700 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,500 shares; 2025Q3: 23,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$8.52M1.1%+6,000Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,500 shares; 2026Q2: 21,500 shares 21,500$7.6M0.98%-44,000Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,000 shares; 2024Q4: 71,000 shares; 2025Q1: 71,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$7.58M0.98%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 197,000 shares; 2024Q4: 197,000 shares; 2025Q1: 164,000 shares; 2025Q2: 201,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,500 shares; 2026Q1: 41,500 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$7.5M0.97%-20,500Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares; 2026Q2: 81,000 shares 81,000$7.35M0.95%+17,000Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$7.33M0.95%+14,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 78,000 shares; 2026Q1: 78,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$7.14M0.92%+22,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 158,000 shares; 2024Q4: 72,000 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 72,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares; 2026Q1: 72,000 shares; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000$6.93M0.89%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,900 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$6.74M0.87%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$6.45M0.83%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.7M0.74%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$5.47M0.71%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,000 shares; 2024Q4: 133,000 shares; 2025Q1: 133,000 shares; 2025Q2: 133,000 shares; 2025Q3: 133,000 shares; 2025Q4: 133,000 shares; 2026Q1: 133,000 shares; 2026Q2: 133,000 shares 133,000$5.46M0.7%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 388,000 shares; 2024Q4: 588,000 shares; 2025Q1: 618,000 shares; 2025Q2: 618,000 shares; 2025Q3: 641,000 shares; 2025Q4: 641,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000$5.34M0.69%-44,000Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: 63,000 shares; 2026Q2: 63,000 shares 63,000$5.21M0.67%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,000 shares; 2024Q4: 56,000 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000$5.2M0.67%+22,000Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$5.09M0.66%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 32,500 shares; 2026Q1: 32,500 shares; 2026Q2: 32,500 shares 32,500$5.09M0.66%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares; 2026Q2: 31,000 shares 31,000$5.07M0.65%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$4.87M0.63%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$4.81M0.62%0Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares; 2026Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$4.66M0.6%0Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$4.64M0.6%0Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.59M0.59%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 97,000 shares; 2025Q1: 113,000 shares; 2025Q2: 113,000 shares; 2025Q3: 153,000 shares; 2025Q4: 153,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$4.5M0.58%+10,000Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,132 shares; 2024Q4: 168,132 shares; 2025Q1: 168,132 shares; 2025Q2: 168,132 shares; 2025Q3: 168,132 shares; 2025Q4: 168,132 shares; 2026Q1: 168,132 shares; 2026Q2: 168,132 shares 168,132$4.48M0.58%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 20,500 shares; 2025Q4: 20,500 shares; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares; 2026Q2: 20,500 shares 20,500$4.2M0.54%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$4.09M0.53%+4,000Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,000 shares; 2024Q4: 94,000 shares; 2025Q1: 94,000 shares; 2025Q2: 94,000 shares; 2025Q3: 94,000 shares; 2025Q4: 94,000 shares; 2026Q1: 94,000 shares; 2026Q2: 94,000 shares 94,000$4.06M0.52%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$4.03M0.52%+3,500Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.98M0.51%+6,000Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$3.93M0.51%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,252 shares; 2024Q4: 223,252 shares; 2025Q1: 223,252 shares; 2025Q2: 223,252 shares; 2025Q3: 223,252 shares; 2025Q4: 223,252 shares; 2026Q1: 223,252 shares; 2026Q2: 158,252 shares 158,252$3.89M0.5%-65,000Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$3.88M0.5%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$3.7M0.48%+13,000Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$3.57M0.46%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.56M0.46%+19,200Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$3.54M0.46%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.47M0.45%+5,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,000 shares; 2024Q4: 77,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 29,000 shares; 2026Q2: 44,000 shares 44,000$3.44M0.44%+15,000Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$3.34M0.43%+2,000Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,000 shares; 2024Q4: 104,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$3.3M0.43%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,000 shares; 2024Q4: 105,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 105,000 shares; 2025Q4: 105,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$3.25M0.42%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.23M0.42%+19,000Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 44,000 shares 44,000$3.23M0.42%+21,000Timeline
Spotify Technology SaSpotify Technology SaQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$3.21M0.41%+3,500
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$3.18M0.41%+2,000Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,000 shares; 2024Q4: 131,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,000 shares; 2025Q2: 131,000 shares; 2025Q3: 131,000 shares; 2025Q4: 131,000 shares; 2026Q1: 131,000 shares; 2026Q2: 131,000 shares 131,000$3.09M0.4%0Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,000 shares; 2024Q4: 113,000 shares; 2025Q1: 113,000 shares; 2025Q2: 113,000 shares; 2025Q3: 113,000 shares; 2025Q4: 113,000 shares; 2026Q1: 113,000 shares; 2026Q2: 113,000 shares 113,000$3.01M0.39%0Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.95M0.38%+3,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.89M0.37%-28,000Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,000 shares; 2026Q2: 66,000 shares 66,000$2.82M0.36%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.81M0.36%+6,000Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$2.76M0.36%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$2.71M0.35%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.69M0.35%+9,000Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$2.68M0.35%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.65M0.34%+4,000Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,000 shares; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000$2.61M0.34%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,991 shares; 2024Q4: 152,991 shares; 2025Q1: 152,991 shares; 2025Q2: 152,991 shares; 2025Q3: 152,991 shares; 2025Q4: 152,991 shares; 2026Q1: 152,991 shares; 2026Q2: 152,991 shares 152,991$2.43M0.31%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$2.4M0.31%-6,500Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$2.4M0.31%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$2.37M0.31%0Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,207 shares; 2025Q2: 13,207 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.35M0.3%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$2.35M0.3%+13,000Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 174,000 shares; 2024Q4: 174,000 shares; 2025Q1: 174,000 shares; 2025Q2: 174,000 shares; 2025Q3: 174,000 shares; 2025Q4: 174,000 shares; 2026Q1: 174,000 shares; 2026Q2: 174,000 shares 174,000$2.34M0.3%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$2.34M0.3%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.34M0.3%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$2.34M0.3%+2,000Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000$2.29M0.3%+20,000Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,000 shares; 2024Q4: 103,000 shares; 2025Q1: 103,000 shares; 2025Q2: 103,000 shares; 2025Q3: 103,000 shares; 2025Q4: 103,000 shares; 2026Q1: 103,000 shares; 2026Q2: 103,000 shares 103,000$2.2M0.28%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,165 shares; 2024Q4: 34,165 shares; 2025Q1: 34,165 shares; 2025Q2: 34,165 shares; 2025Q3: 34,165 shares; 2025Q4: 34,165 shares; 2026Q1: 34,165 shares; 2026Q2: 34,165 shares 34,165$2.19M0.28%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$2.18M0.28%+7,000Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$2.08M0.27%+3,000Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$2.04M0.26%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.92M0.25%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.75M0.23%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.72M0.22%0Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.72M0.22%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.7M0.22%-2,000Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,000 shares; 2024Q4: 81,000 shares; 2025Q1: 91,000 shares; 2025Q2: 91,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,000 shares; 2025Q4: 91,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$1.69M0.22%0Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,000 shares; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,000 shares; 2026Q2: 43,000 shares 43,000$1.67M0.22%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.63M0.21%-10,500Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$1.6M0.21%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$1.59M0.2%+4,000Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.58M0.2%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.48M0.19%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.45M0.19%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$1.43M0.18%+10,000Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.32M0.17%+2,000Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.3M0.17%+2,000Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.29M0.17%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.27M0.16%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.26M0.16%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.15M0.15%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.13M0.15%0Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.13M0.15%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.1M0.14%0Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.06M0.14%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.04M0.13%0Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$995K0.13%0Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$984K0.13%0Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$964K0.12%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$952K0.12%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$892K0.12%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$806K0.1%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$790K0.1%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$784K0.1%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$774K0.1%newTimeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$639K0.08%0Timeline
VWAGYVOLKSWAGEN A G (GERMANY, FR)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$489K0.06%0Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$464K0.06%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,930 shares; 2026Q2: 8,930 shares 8,930$322K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T147,000$95.6Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR43,000$24.8Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP68,500$10.1Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO33,000$9.71Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP48,000$5.82Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC18,000$3.91Mshares
HUMHUMANA INC16,000$2.77Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC20,000$1.98Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC15,000$1.93Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC25,000$1.66Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC7,000$1.58Mshares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC130,000$1.4Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.19,000$1.23Mshares
WATWATERS CORP3,518$1.05Mshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY6,000$987Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000040729-26-000019 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000040729-26-000019 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-26-000014 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-25-000027 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-25-000022 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-25-000015 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-24-000025 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-24-000020 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-24-000016 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-23-000033 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-23-000027 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-23-000020 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-22-000026 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-22-000020 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-22-000015 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-22-000004 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-21-000036 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-21-000030 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-21-000017 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-20-000037 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-20-000024 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-20-000014 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-19-000036 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-19-000027 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-19-000019 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-19-000007 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-18-000140 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-18-000129 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-18-000067 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-18-000032 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-17-000365 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-17-000273 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-17-000158 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-17-000057 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-16-000794 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-16-000705 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-16-000592 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-16-000459 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-15-000367 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-15-000298 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-15-000209 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-15-000076 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-14-000372 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-14-000259 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-14-000130 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000040729-13-000044 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-006787 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set