Skip to content

ALLSTATE CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 899051, NORTHBROOK, IL

ALLSTATE CORP reported $4,381,321,904 across 597 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-25-039669

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$4.38B
Holdings
597
Top 10 weight
46.91%
New
423
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+353,799$236M
HYGadded+2,749,404$223M
IWBadded+437,794$160M
NVDAadded+837,823$156M
AAPLadded+513,560$131M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUBreduced-1,944,091-$207M
EEMreduced-579,760-$31M
VLUEreduced-37,148-$4.65M
QUALreduced-15,981-$3.11M
USMVreduced-21,463-$2.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-25-039669, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,381,321,904, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,903 shares; 2025Q1: 10,136 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,693 shares 7,693$555K0.01%newTimeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,691 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,765 shares 8,765$550K0.01%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,388 shares; 2025Q1: 3,847 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares 3,092$548K0.01%newTimeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,422 shares; 2025Q1: 4,979 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,121 shares 4,121$546K0.01%newTimeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,078 shares; 2024Q4: 70,224 shares; 2025Q1: 70,224 shares; 2025Q2: 18,219 shares; 2025Q3: 18,219 shares 18,219$542K0.01%0Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,719 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,678 shares 5,678$539K0.01%newTimeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,405 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,771 shares; 2025Q3: 12,771 shares 12,771$539K0.01%0Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,912 shares; 2025Q1: 4,026 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,016 shares 7,016$531K0.01%newTimeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,134 shares; 2025Q1: 14,086 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,861 shares 7,861$531K0.01%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,624 shares; 2025Q1: 3,201 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,374 shares 2,374$528K0.01%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,725 shares; 2025Q1: 12,178 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,799 shares 7,799$527K0.01%newTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,029 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,668 shares 7,668$526K0.01%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,010 shares; 2025Q1: 1,937 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,294 shares 1,294$523K0.01%newTimeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,130 shares; 2025Q1: 22,745 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,176 shares 10,176$517K0.01%newTimeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,246 shares; 2025Q1: 5,944 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,087 shares 7,087$517K0.01%newTimeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,935 shares; 2025Q1: 6,731 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,330 shares 4,330$510K0.01%newTimeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,630 shares; 2025Q1: 7,472 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,551 shares 6,551$505K0.01%newTimeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 938 shares; 2025Q1: 1,395 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 947 shares 947$501K0.01%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,398 shares; 2025Q1: 1,154 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares 1,550$500K0.01%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,389 shares; 2025Q1: 4,931 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,577 shares 5,577$500K0.01%newTimeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,931 shares; 2025Q1: 7,183 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,858 shares 5,858$497K0.01%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,726 shares; 2025Q1: 5,144 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,890 shares 4,890$489K0.01%newTimeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,050 shares; 2025Q1: 3,608 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,267 shares 3,267$487K0.01%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,924 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,704 shares 3,704$483K0.01%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,532 shares; 2025Q1: 57,343 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,259 shares 44,259$480K0.01%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,241 shares; 2025Q1: 13,102 shares; 2025Q2: 1,813 shares; 2025Q3: 4,479 shares 4,479$478K0.01%+2,666Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,279 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,361 shares 4,361$474K0.01%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,515 shares; 2025Q1: 8,353 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,115 shares 5,115$473K0.01%newTimeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 4,930 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,368 shares 3,368$473K0.01%newTimeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: 1,918 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,290 shares 2,290$468K0.01%newTimeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,875 shares; 2025Q1: 2,595 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,805 shares 3,805$466K0.01%newTimeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,344 shares; 2025Q1: 4,137 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,171 shares 4,171$463K0.01%newTimeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,404 shares; 2025Q1: 6,192 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,466 shares 5,466$462K0.01%newTimeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,717 shares; 2025Q1: 11,711 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,142 shares 9,142$461K0.01%newTimeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,718 shares; 2025Q1: 17,821 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,894 shares 12,894$455K0.01%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,450 shares; 2024Q4: 143,314 shares; 2025Q1: 135,077 shares; 2025Q2: 26,716 shares; 2025Q3: 26,716 shares 26,716$455K0.01%0Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,803 shares; 2025Q1: 33,020 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,485 shares 22,485$454K0.01%newTimeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,018 shares; 2025Q1: 1,342 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,051 shares 1,051$454K0.01%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,420 shares; 2025Q1: 6,857 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,970 shares 5,970$452K0.01%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,781 shares; 2025Q1: 14,224 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,214 shares 9,214$452K0.01%newTimeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,397 shares; 2025Q1: 4,062 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,280 shares 1,280$448K0.01%newTimeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,321 shares; 2025Q1: 3,015 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,347 shares 1,347$443K0.01%newTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,380 shares; 2025Q1: 6,183 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,649 shares 3,649$442K0.01%newTimeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,420 shares; 2025Q1: 17,041 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,970 shares 18,970$432K0.01%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,557 shares; 2025Q1: 1,984 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,069 shares 2,069$431K0.01%newTimeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,338 shares; 2025Q1: 4,699 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,634 shares 2,634$429K0.01%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,355 shares; 2025Q1: 35,401 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,073 shares 29,073$427K0.01%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,941 shares; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares 900$422K0.01%newTimeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,525 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,947 shares 7,947$409K0.01%newTimeline
IYCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,850 shares 3,850$403K0.01%0Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,102 shares; 2025Q1: 6,073 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,385 shares 6,385$403K0.01%newTimeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,358 shares; 2025Q1: 6,478 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,502 shares 5,502$402K0.01%newTimeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,368 shares; 2025Q1: 8,102 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,371 shares 5,371$399K0.01%newTimeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,359 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,678 shares 10,678$398K0.01%newTimeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,098 shares; 2024Q4: 12,841 shares; 2025Q1: 12,841 shares; 2025Q2: 9,769 shares; 2025Q3: 9,769 shares 9,769$397K0.01%0Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,161 shares; 2025Q1: 5,095 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,855 shares 4,855$394K0.01%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,394 shares; 2025Q1: 12,335 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,568 shares 5,568$392K0.01%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares 1,900$387K0.01%-350Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,707 shares; 2025Q1: 2,408 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,014 shares 2,014$385K0.01%newTimeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,118 shares; 2025Q1: 2,026 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,341 shares 1,341$384K0.01%newTimeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,676 shares; 2025Q1: 1,638 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,368 shares 1,368$384K0.01%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,593 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,950 shares; 2025Q2: 10,705 shares; 2025Q3: 10,705 shares 10,705$378K0.01%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,266 shares; 2025Q1: 16,111 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,465 shares 9,465$378K0.01%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,642 shares; 2025Q1: 4,692 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares 1,636$371K0.01%newTimeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares 8,300$369K0.01%newTimeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,645 shares; 2025Q1: 4,978 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,206 shares 4,206$369K0.01%newTimeline
SAFESAFEHOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,246 shares; 2024Q4: 89,960 shares; 2025Q1: 89,960 shares; 2025Q2: 23,484 shares; 2025Q3: 23,484 shares 23,484$364K0.01%0Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,532 shares; 2025Q1: 6,401 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,730 shares 3,730$360K0.01%newTimeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,758 shares; 2025Q1: 13,712 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,233 shares 11,233$360K0.01%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,121 shares; 2025Q1: 1,194 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,113 shares 1,113$345K0.01%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,867 shares; 2025Q1: 18,458 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,055 shares 4,055$345K0.01%newTimeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,594 shares; 2025Q1: 8,352 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,359 shares 6,359$344K0.01%newTimeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,553 shares; 2025Q1: 55,553 shares; 2025Q2: 15,097 shares; 2025Q3: 15,097 shares 15,097$337K0.01%0Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,498 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,306 shares 2,306$326K0.01%newTimeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,814 shares; 2025Q1: 2,201 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,236 shares 2,236$326K0.01%newTimeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,010 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,936 shares; 2025Q3: 17,936 shares 17,936$323K0.01%0Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,369 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,407 shares 2,407$323K0.01%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,094 shares; 2025Q1: 4,368 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,575 shares 2,575$322K0.01%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,015 shares; 2025Q1: 14,562 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,238 shares 40,238$310K0.01%newTimeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 765 shares; 2025Q1: 487 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 971 shares 971$309K0.01%newTimeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares 3,150$304K0.01%newTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,594 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,266 shares 5,266$299K0.01%newTimeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,076 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,769 shares 11,769$291K0.01%newTimeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,202 shares; 2025Q2: 2,859 shares; 2025Q3: 2,859 shares 2,859$290K0.01%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,129 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,762 shares 2,762$267K0.01%newTimeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,171 shares; 2024Q4: 9,832 shares; 2025Q1: 25,510 shares; 2025Q2: 6,187 shares; 2025Q3: 6,187 shares 6,187$263K0.01%0Timeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,267 shares; 2025Q2: 15,248 shares; 2025Q3: 15,248 shares 15,248$257K0.01%0Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,355 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,882 shares 1,882$250K0.01%newTimeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,367 shares; 2025Q1: 22,584 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,126 shares 8,126$250K0.01%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,295 shares; 2025Q1: 1,768 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares 1,447$235K0.01%newTimeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,412 shares; 2024Q4: 20,952 shares; 2025Q1: 20,952 shares; 2025Q2: 5,643 shares; 2025Q3: 5,643 shares 5,643$229K0.01%0Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,009 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,944 shares 3,944$226K0.01%newTimeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,658 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,993 shares 4,993$226K0.01%newTimeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,659 shares; 2024Q4: 56,109 shares; 2025Q1: 45,817 shares; 2025Q2: 17,955 shares; 2025Q3: 17,955 shares 17,955$220K0.01%0Timeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,887 shares; 2024Q4: 36,327 shares; 2025Q1: 45,935 shares; 2025Q2: 12,062 shares; 2025Q3: 12,062 shares 12,062$216K<0.01%0Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,044 shares; 2025Q1: 22,458 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,569 shares 10,569$185K<0.01%newTimeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,064 shares; 2025Q3: 12,064 shares 12,064$134K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IYEISHARES TR5,850$265Kshares
USRTISHARES TR4,392$248Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-25-039669 base2025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set