Skip to content

Allied Investment Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1729869, BILLINGS, MT

Allied Investment Advisors, LLC reported $697,406,189 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001729869-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$697M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
38.89%
New
3
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTEnew+191,081$17.4M
VGKadded+22,624$1.86M
DEOadded+19,912$1.48M
PGadded+10,070$1.45M
KMBadded+13,831$1.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CATreduced-2,334-$1.65M
GSreduced-568-$481K
RTXreduced-2,141-$413K
MOexited-5,886-$339K
NOBLreduced-2,923-$310K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001729869-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $697,406,189, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,454,946 shares; 2025Q1: 1,531,316 shares; 2025Q2: 1,632,590 shares; 2025Q3: 1,708,261 shares; 2025Q4: 1,783,865 shares; 2026Q1: 1,816,625 shares 1,816,625$55.7M7.99%+32,760Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 137,107 shares; 2025Q1: 146,529 shares; 2025Q2: 154,915 shares; 2025Q3: 163,525 shares; 2025Q4: 167,280 shares; 2026Q1: 171,706 shares 171,706$46.8M6.7%+4,426Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,767 shares; 2025Q1: 42,984 shares; 2025Q2: 43,731 shares; 2025Q3: 43,509 shares; 2025Q4: 41,070 shares; 2026Q1: 38,736 shares 38,736$27.4M3.93%-2,334Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,102 shares; 2025Q1: 62,412 shares; 2025Q2: 62,277 shares; 2025Q3: 64,060 shares; 2025Q4: 64,384 shares; 2026Q1: 66,141 shares 66,141$24.5M3.51%+1,757Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 108,444 shares; 2025Q1: 115,323 shares; 2025Q2: 118,095 shares; 2025Q3: 122,986 shares; 2025Q4: 126,191 shares; 2026Q1: 126,408 shares 126,408$21.4M3.08%+217Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,510 shares; 2025Q1: 70,153 shares; 2025Q2: 69,418 shares; 2025Q3: 70,214 shares; 2025Q4: 69,411 shares; 2026Q1: 69,517 shares 69,517$20.4M2.93%+106Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 102,714 shares; 2025Q1: 105,654 shares; 2025Q2: 104,349 shares; 2025Q3: 105,624 shares; 2025Q4: 101,038 shares; 2026Q1: 98,897 shares 98,897$19.1M2.74%-2,141Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,107 shares; 2025Q1: 79,380 shares; 2025Q2: 83,112 shares; 2025Q3: 86,751 shares; 2025Q4: 89,975 shares; 2026Q1: 91,770 shares 91,770$19M2.72%+1,795Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 173,687 shares; 2025Q1: 181,627 shares; 2025Q2: 185,186 shares; 2025Q3: 191,732 shares; 2025Q4: 196,452 shares; 2026Q1: 200,189 shares 200,189$18.6M2.67%+3,737Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,464 shares; 2025Q1: 68,905 shares; 2025Q2: 70,181 shares; 2025Q3: 73,313 shares; 2025Q4: 74,534 shares; 2026Q1: 74,483 shares 74,483$18.2M2.61%-51Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 131,283 shares; 2025Q1: 137,094 shares; 2025Q2: 138,765 shares; 2025Q3: 88,649 shares; 2025Q4: 88,342 shares; 2026Q1: 89,612 shares 89,612$17.8M2.55%+1,270Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,877 shares; 2025Q1: 22,105 shares; 2025Q2: 22,176 shares; 2025Q3: 21,786 shares; 2025Q4: 21,339 shares; 2026Q1: 20,771 shares 20,771$17.6M2.52%-568Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,804 shares; 2025Q1: 43,445 shares; 2025Q2: 46,222 shares; 2025Q3: 48,534 shares; 2025Q4: 49,710 shares; 2026Q1: 49,005 shares 49,005$17.5M2.5%-705Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 191,081 shares 191,081$17.4M2.49%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,348 shares; 2025Q1: 26,875 shares; 2025Q2: 27,369 shares; 2025Q3: 28,366 shares; 2025Q4: 29,184 shares; 2026Q1: 29,442 shares 29,442$16.6M2.38%+258Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 117,217 shares; 2025Q1: 121,128 shares; 2025Q2: 124,385 shares; 2025Q3: 126,785 shares; 2025Q4: 128,053 shares; 2026Q1: 128,020 shares 128,020$16.2M2.32%-33Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 198,163 shares; 2025Q1: 197,419 shares; 2025Q2: 196,443 shares; 2025Q3: 200,547 shares; 2025Q4: 200,748 shares; 2026Q1: 202,689 shares 202,689$16.1M2.31%+1,941Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 294,442 shares; 2025Q1: 307,498 shares; 2025Q2: 310,436 shares; 2025Q3: 319,091 shares; 2025Q4: 320,441 shares; 2026Q1: 326,677 shares 326,677$15.9M2.28%+6,236Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,631 shares; 2025Q1: 55,228 shares; 2025Q2: 57,089 shares; 2025Q3: 59,003 shares; 2025Q4: 60,701 shares; 2026Q1: 62,494 shares 62,494$14.8M2.12%+1,793Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,715 shares; 2025Q1: 20,544 shares; 2025Q2: 21,160 shares; 2025Q3: 22,764 shares; 2025Q4: 23,593 shares; 2026Q1: 23,927 shares 23,927$14.5M2.07%+334Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 224,012 shares; 2025Q1: 234,965 shares; 2025Q2: 249,266 shares; 2025Q3: 259,561 shares; 2025Q4: 268,159 shares; 2026Q1: 272,447 shares 272,447$14.2M2.03%+4,288Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,983 shares; 2025Q1: 115,411 shares; 2025Q2: 242,984 shares; 2025Q3: 198,652 shares; 2025Q4: 154,562 shares; 2026Q1: 160,040 shares 160,040$13.2M1.9%+5,478Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,760 shares; 2025Q1: 80,943 shares; 2025Q2: 80,632 shares; 2025Q3: 83,269 shares; 2025Q4: 84,409 shares; 2026Q1: 86,998 shares 86,998$12.6M1.81%+2,589Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,110 shares; 2025Q1: 63,865 shares; 2025Q2: 68,168 shares; 2025Q3: 73,345 shares; 2025Q4: 76,929 shares; 2026Q1: 81,316 shares 81,316$12.6M1.81%+4,387Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 196,078 shares; 2025Q4: 207,648 shares; 2026Q1: 220,267 shares 220,267$12.3M1.77%+12,619Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,149 shares; 2025Q1: 65,898 shares; 2025Q2: 66,623 shares; 2025Q3: 70,370 shares; 2025Q4: 75,132 shares; 2026Q1: 85,202 shares 85,202$12.3M1.76%+10,070Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 83,706 shares; 2025Q1: 51,170 shares; 2025Q2: 50,475 shares; 2025Q3: 49,590 shares; 2025Q4: 49,150 shares; 2026Q1: 48,195 shares 48,195$12.2M1.75%-955Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,948 shares; 2025Q1: 69,561 shares; 2025Q2: 83,931 shares; 2025Q3: 89,555 shares; 2025Q4: 94,077 shares; 2026Q1: 100,352 shares 100,352$12.2M1.74%+6,275Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 178,812 shares; 2025Q4: 184,659 shares; 2026Q1: 197,732 shares 197,732$12.1M1.73%+13,073Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,932 shares; 2025Q1: 55,661 shares; 2025Q2: 74,237 shares; 2025Q3: 99,657 shares; 2025Q4: 120,787 shares; 2026Q1: 143,411 shares 143,411$11.8M1.7%+22,624Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 106,410 shares; 2025Q1: 115,412 shares; 2025Q2: 118,192 shares; 2025Q3: 124,806 shares; 2025Q4: 129,336 shares; 2026Q1: 135,603 shares 135,603$11.8M1.68%+6,267Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 126,310 shares; 2025Q1: 137,864 shares; 2025Q2: 142,544 shares; 2025Q3: 149,727 shares; 2025Q4: 155,762 shares; 2026Q1: 162,588 shares 162,588$11.6M1.66%+6,826Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 262,737 shares; 2025Q1: 303,884 shares; 2025Q2: 330,727 shares; 2025Q3: 358,047 shares; 2025Q4: 371,263 shares; 2026Q1: 404,125 shares 404,125$11.3M1.63%+32,862Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,581 shares; 2025Q1: 90,070 shares; 2025Q2: 89,648 shares; 2025Q3: 94,598 shares; 2025Q4: 98,028 shares; 2026Q1: 105,319 shares 105,319$10.8M1.55%+7,291Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103,100 shares; 2025Q1: 109,330 shares; 2025Q2: 111,991 shares; 2025Q3: 118,761 shares; 2025Q4: 124,478 shares; 2026Q1: 132,978 shares 132,978$10.2M1.47%+8,500Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,613 shares; 2025Q1: 74,179 shares; 2025Q2: 76,036 shares; 2025Q3: 80,573 shares; 2025Q4: 88,679 shares; 2026Q1: 102,510 shares 102,510$9.89M1.42%+13,831Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,805 shares; 2025Q2: 74,535 shares; 2025Q3: 79,656 shares; 2025Q4: 82,642 shares; 2026Q1: 90,689 shares 90,689$9.59M1.38%+8,047Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,564 shares; 2025Q1: 74,829 shares; 2025Q2: 79,526 shares; 2025Q3: 86,830 shares; 2025Q4: 93,509 shares; 2026Q1: 113,421 shares 113,421$8.44M1.21%+19,912Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,854 shares; 2025Q2: 21,420 shares; 2025Q3: 21,829 shares; 2025Q4: 21,829 shares; 2026Q1: 21,829 shares 21,829$7M1%0Timeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,427 shares; 2025Q2: 67,916 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,374 shares; 2026Q1: 70,374 shares 70,374$3.98M0.57%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,408 shares; 2025Q1: 103,625 shares; 2025Q2: 105,167 shares; 2025Q3: 29,885 shares; 2025Q4: 28,500 shares; 2026Q1: 26,323 shares 26,323$3.45M0.49%-2,177Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,185 shares; 2025Q2: 6,635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares; 2025Q4: 6,629 shares; 2026Q1: 6,629 shares 6,629$2.85M0.41%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,002 shares; 2025Q1: 19,163 shares; 2025Q2: 20,476 shares; 2025Q3: 20,476 shares; 2025Q4: 20,524 shares; 2026Q1: 20,524 shares 20,524$2.55M0.37%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,655 shares; 2025Q1: 5,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,609 shares; 2025Q3: 10,601 shares; 2025Q4: 10,825 shares; 2026Q1: 11,197 shares 11,197$1.95M0.28%+372Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,798 shares; 2025Q1: 3,798 shares; 2025Q2: 3,721 shares; 2025Q3: 4,129 shares; 2025Q4: 3,943 shares; 2026Q1: 3,536 shares 3,536$1.69M0.24%-407Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,768 shares; 2025Q1: 4,021 shares; 2025Q2: 5,246 shares; 2025Q3: 8,288 shares; 2025Q4: 7,606 shares; 2026Q1: 8,218 shares 8,218$1.61M0.23%+612Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.44M0.21%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,697 shares; 2025Q1: 1,532 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577 shares; 2025Q3: 1,327 shares; 2025Q4: 1,398 shares; 2026Q1: 1,398 shares 1,398$1.39M0.2%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,187 shares; 2025Q1: 2,187 shares; 2025Q2: 1,966 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924 shares; 2026Q1: 1,924 shares 1,924$1.34M0.19%0Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,197 shares; 2025Q1: 16,265 shares; 2025Q2: 16,282 shares; 2025Q3: 17,929 shares; 2025Q4: 15,525 shares; 2026Q1: 12,602 shares 12,602$1.34M0.19%-2,923Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,404 shares; 2025Q1: 5,128 shares; 2025Q2: 4,876 shares; 2025Q3: 5,155 shares; 2025Q4: 5,145 shares; 2026Q1: 5,099 shares 5,099$1.24M0.18%-46Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,701 shares; 2025Q2: 3,629 shares; 2025Q3: 3,629 shares; 2025Q4: 3,712 shares; 2026Q1: 3,721 shares 3,721$1.07M0.15%+9Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 2,883 shares; 2025Q4: 2,938 shares; 2026Q1: 2,938 shares 2,938$909K0.13%0Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 12,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares 12,200$892K0.13%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 934 shares; 2025Q1: 1,152 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,686 shares; 2025Q4: 1,268 shares; 2026Q1: 1,273 shares 1,273$828K0.12%+5Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,331 shares; 2025Q1: 14,831 shares; 2025Q2: 14,831 shares; 2025Q3: 19,101 shares; 2025Q4: 18,527 shares; 2026Q1: 18,527 shares 18,527$828K0.12%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,194 shares; 2025Q1: 7,069 shares; 2025Q2: 6,906 shares; 2025Q3: 6,646 shares; 2025Q4: 6,487 shares; 2026Q1: 6,387 shares 6,387$768K0.11%-100Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,191 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,211 shares; 2025Q3: 2,265 shares; 2025Q4: 2,424 shares; 2026Q1: 2,424 shares 2,424$695K0.1%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,403 shares; 2025Q1: 2,434 shares; 2025Q2: 2,527 shares; 2025Q3: 3,267 shares; 2025Q4: 3,141 shares; 2026Q1: 3,248 shares 3,248$676K0.1%+107Timeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,549 shares; 2025Q1: 5,549 shares; 2025Q2: 5,549 shares; 2025Q3: 5,757 shares; 2025Q4: 5,607 shares; 2026Q1: 5,607 shares 5,607$662K0.09%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 489 shares; 2025Q1: 489 shares; 2025Q2: 535 shares; 2025Q3: 1,107 shares; 2025Q4: 1,110 shares; 2026Q1: 1,149 shares 1,149$657K0.09%+39Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,895 shares; 2025Q1: 1,895 shares; 2025Q2: 1,893 shares; 2025Q3: 1,852 shares; 2025Q4: 1,852 shares; 2026Q1: 1,971 shares 1,971$648K0.09%+119Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,992 shares; 2025Q1: 6,992 shares; 2025Q2: 6,992 shares; 2025Q3: 6,992 shares; 2025Q4: 7,117 shares; 2026Q1: 7,117 shares 7,117$638K0.09%0Timeline
EBMTEAGLE BANCORP MONT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,769 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,769 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,769 shares; 2026Q1: 29,669 shares 29,669$611K0.09%-2,100Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,752 shares; 2025Q1: 7,752 shares; 2025Q2: 7,752 shares; 2025Q3: 7,752 shares; 2025Q4: 7,752 shares; 2026Q1: 7,752 shares 7,752$550K0.08%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 2,292 shares; 2025Q4: 2,292 shares; 2026Q1: 2,292 shares 2,292$498K0.07%0Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,480 shares; 2025Q1: 12,699 shares; 2025Q2: 12,722 shares; 2025Q3: 17,048 shares; 2025Q4: 15,600 shares; 2026Q1: 14,078 shares 14,078$470K0.07%-1,522Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,204 shares; 2025Q1: 22,069 shares; 2025Q2: 22,069 shares; 2025Q3: 22,904 shares; 2025Q4: 22,304 shares; 2026Q1: 22,304 shares 22,304$462K0.07%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,277 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332 shares; 2025Q3: 1,332 shares; 2025Q4: 1,366 shares; 2026Q1: 1,366 shares 1,366$425K0.06%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,567 shares; 2025Q1: 3,552 shares; 2025Q2: 3,652 shares; 2025Q3: 3,689 shares; 2025Q4: 3,706 shares; 2026Q1: 3,714 shares 3,714$421K0.06%+8Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 479 shares; 2025Q4: 479 shares; 2026Q1: 479 shares 479$415K0.06%0Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,153 shares; 2025Q1: 12,182 shares; 2025Q2: 12,182 shares; 2025Q3: 12,451 shares; 2025Q4: 12,451 shares; 2026Q1: 12,451 shares 12,451$380K0.05%0Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,549 shares; 2025Q1: 4,516 shares; 2025Q2: 4,516 shares; 2025Q3: 4,722 shares; 2025Q4: 4,572 shares; 2026Q1: 4,572 shares 4,572$373K0.05%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,940 shares; 2025Q1: 1,884 shares; 2025Q2: 1,884 shares; 2025Q3: 1,884 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares; 2026Q1: 1,834 shares 1,834$365K0.05%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,146 shares; 2025Q2: 2,737 shares; 2025Q3: 2,737 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares; 2026Q1: 2,737 shares 2,737$361K0.05%0Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 642 shares; 2026Q1: 642 shares 642$347K0.05%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,428 shares; 2025Q4: 4,428 shares; 2026Q1: 4,428 shares 4,428$344K0.05%0Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,827 shares; 2025Q4: 1,827 shares; 2026Q1: 1,827 shares 1,827$329K0.05%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,076 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares 2,050$302K0.04%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 989 shares; 2025Q1: 989 shares; 2025Q2: 989 shares; 2025Q3: 989 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares; 2026Q1: 989 shares 989$299K0.04%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,443 shares; 2025Q4: 1,443 shares; 2026Q1: 1,443 shares 1,443$294K0.04%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 270 shares; 2025Q1: 270 shares; 2025Q2: 267 shares; 2025Q3: 326 shares; 2025Q4: 312 shares; 2026Q1: 312 shares 312$287K0.04%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,442 shares; 2026Q1: 4,107 shares 4,107$280K0.04%+665Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 663 shares; 2025Q1: 627 shares; 2025Q2: 563 shares; 2025Q3: 502 shares; 2025Q4: 482 shares; 2026Q1: 428 shares 428$280K0.04%-54Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 820 shares; 2025Q1: 820 shares; 2025Q2: 820 shares; 2025Q3: 820 shares; 2025Q4: 820 shares; 2026Q1: 820 shares 820$274K0.04%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 603 shares; 2025Q4: 472 shares; 2026Q1: 472 shares 472$272K0.04%0Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 734 shares; 2025Q4: 734 shares; 2026Q1: 734 shares 734$270K0.04%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,789 shares; 2025Q4: 2,639 shares; 2026Q1: 2,639 shares 2,639$248K0.04%0Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,063 shares; 2025Q1: 1,063 shares; 2025Q2: 1,063 shares; 2025Q3: 1,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006 shares; 2026Q1: 778 shares 778$243K0.03%-228Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 948 shares; 2026Q1: 948 shares 948$235K0.03%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,269 shares; 2025Q2: 2,269 shares; 2025Q3: 2,309 shares; 2025Q4: 2,309 shares; 2026Q1: 2,309 shares 2,309$229K0.03%0Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,830 shares; 2025Q1: 3,830 shares; 2025Q2: 3,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,582 shares; 2025Q4: 3,582 shares; 2026Q1: 1,863 shares 1,863$225K0.03%-1,719Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,281 shares; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares 3,281$223K0.03%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 413 shares; 2026Q1: 413 shares 413$222K0.03%0Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,967 shares; 2026Q1: 1,967 shares 1,967$218K0.03%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,544 shares 1,544$210K0.03%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,027 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027 shares; 2026Q1: 1,027 shares 1,027$203K0.03%0Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,014 shares; 2025Q3: 4,014 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,014 shares 4,014$200K0.03%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,330 shares; 2025Q2: 12,330 shares; 2025Q3: 12,330 shares; 2025Q4: 12,330 shares; 2026Q1: 12,330 shares 12,330$142K0.02%0Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,959 shares; 2025Q1: 20,959 shares; 2025Q2: 20,959 shares; 2025Q3: 15,959 shares; 2025Q4: 15,959 shares; 2026Q1: 15,959 shares 15,959$23.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MOALTRIA GROUP INC5,886$339Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC683$226Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 661,654$213Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN800$206Kshares
RTBRTB DIGITAL INC14,684$2.38Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001729869-26-000003 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set