Skip to content

AllGen Financial Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1964809, ORLANDO, FL

AllGen Financial Advisors, Inc. reported $421,655,447 across 40 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001705819-26-000011

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$422M
Holdings
40
Top 10 weight
82.85%
New
1
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JMBSadded+127,255$5.81M
BNDadded+66,820$4.95M
BILadded+22,838$2.09M
VEUadded+16,863$1.24M
IAUadded+12,624$1.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TIPXexited-423,733-$8.17M
TLTreduced-19,712-$1.72M
FLQMreduced-17,204-$968K
AAPLreduced-2,802-$762K
WMTreduced-5,249-$585K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001705819-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $421,655,447, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,384 shares; 2024Q4: 103,270 shares; 2025Q1: 168,071 shares; 2025Q2: 259,640 shares; 2025Q3: 266,758 shares; 2025Q4: 269,236 shares 269,236$90.3M21.41%+2,478Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589,534 shares; 2024Q4: 693,345 shares; 2025Q1: 723,915 shares; 2025Q2: 842,377 shares; 2025Q3: 1,019,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,085,910 shares 1,085,910$80.4M19.08%+66,820Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 268,774 shares; 2024Q4: 226,848 shares; 2025Q1: 273,917 shares; 2025Q2: 469,078 shares; 2025Q3: 496,776 shares; 2025Q4: 513,639 shares 513,639$37.8M8.96%+16,863Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 403,803 shares; 2024Q4: 395,101 shares; 2025Q1: 367,756 shares; 2025Q2: 361,432 shares; 2025Q3: 366,084 shares; 2025Q4: 378,708 shares 378,708$30.7M7.29%+12,624Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,178 shares; 2025Q3: 101,209 shares; 2025Q4: 104,323 shares 104,323$26.4M6.26%+3,114Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 141,057 shares; 2025Q3: 157,168 shares; 2025Q4: 163,240 shares 163,240$23M5.46%+6,072Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 298,203 shares; 2025Q3: 322,423 shares; 2025Q4: 449,678 shares 449,678$20.5M4.87%+127,255Timeline
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 303,123 shares; 2025Q3: 366,104 shares; 2025Q4: 389,481 shares 389,481$15.1M3.59%+23,377Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,185 shares; 2024Q4: 277,563 shares; 2025Q1: 285,173 shares; 2025Q2: 250,195 shares; 2025Q3: 231,191 shares; 2025Q4: 250,340 shares 250,340$12.6M3%+19,149Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,107 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,051 shares; 2025Q3: 112,444 shares; 2025Q4: 135,282 shares 135,282$12.4M2.93%+22,838Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 164,205 shares; 2025Q3: 266,336 shares; 2025Q4: 278,780 shares 278,780$9.43M2.24%+12,444Timeline
FLQMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,339 shares; 2025Q2: 162,943 shares; 2025Q3: 176,960 shares; 2025Q4: 159,756 shares 159,756$8.99M2.13%-17,204Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,599 shares; 2024Q4: 14,124 shares; 2025Q1: 14,847 shares; 2025Q2: 6,390 shares; 2025Q3: 11,065 shares; 2025Q4: 12,544 shares 12,544$7.71M1.83%+1,479Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,588 shares; 2025Q3: 140,951 shares; 2025Q4: 149,488 shares 149,488$7.28M1.73%+8,537Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,111 shares; 2025Q3: 85,214 shares; 2025Q4: 89,654 shares 89,654$6.91M1.64%+4,440Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,153 shares; 2025Q1: 115,705 shares; 2025Q2: 305,555 shares; 2025Q3: 202,927 shares; 2025Q4: 213,789 shares 213,789$5.66M1.34%+10,862Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,995 shares; 2024Q4: 431,967 shares; 2025Q1: 499,077 shares; 2025Q2: 129,888 shares; 2025Q3: 107,922 shares; 2025Q4: 95,768 shares 95,768$3.12M0.74%-12,154Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,932 shares; 2024Q4: 14,912 shares; 2025Q1: 15,831 shares; 2025Q2: 7,371 shares; 2025Q3: 6,755 shares; 2025Q4: 6,247 shares 6,247$3.02M0.72%-508Timeline
ISCFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,095 shares; 2024Q4: 188,547 shares; 2025Q1: 184,229 shares; 2025Q2: 82,865 shares; 2025Q3: 76,206 shares; 2025Q4: 71,322 shares 71,322$2.96M0.7%-4,884Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,420 shares; 2025Q3: 29,571 shares; 2025Q4: 31,260 shares 31,260$2.94M0.7%+1,689Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,849 shares; 2024Q4: 14,376 shares; 2025Q1: 13,481 shares; 2025Q2: 6,121 shares; 2025Q3: 5,326 shares; 2025Q4: 4,763 shares 4,763$2.39M0.57%-563Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,758 shares; 2024Q4: 8,758 shares; 2025Q1: 8,910 shares; 2025Q2: 9,029 shares; 2025Q3: 9,027 shares; 2025Q4: 6,225 shares 6,225$1.69M0.4%-2,802Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,713 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,653 shares; 2025Q4: 18,941 shares 18,941$1.65M0.39%-19,712Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,402 shares; 2024Q4: 483,863 shares; 2025Q1: 466,663 shares; 2025Q2: 129,393 shares; 2025Q3: 63,472 shares; 2025Q4: 57,758 shares 57,758$1.58M0.38%-5,714Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,555 shares; 2024Q4: 28,880 shares; 2025Q1: 27,371 shares; 2025Q2: 12,015 shares; 2025Q3: 7,441 shares; 2025Q4: 5,463 shares 5,463$1M0.24%-1,978Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,349 shares; 2025Q2: 11,649 shares; 2025Q3: 9,565 shares; 2025Q4: 9,565 shares 9,565$745K0.18%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 878 shares; 2025Q2: 1,108 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109 shares 1,109$695K0.16%+1Timeline
FBYDFALCONS BEYOND GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,016 shares; 2025Q2: 24,016 shares; 2025Q3: 43,173 shares; 2025Q4: 43,173 shares 43,173$648K0.15%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,301 shares; 2024Q4: 2,301 shares; 2025Q1: 2,301 shares; 2025Q2: 2,301 shares; 2025Q3: 2,301 shares; 2025Q4: 1,804 shares 1,804$621K0.15%-497Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,128 shares; 2024Q4: 1,129 shares; 2025Q1: 1,138 shares; 2025Q2: 1,139 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134 shares; 2025Q4: 1,129 shares 1,129$508K0.12%-5Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,319 shares; 2024Q4: 39,205 shares; 2025Q1: 38,184 shares; 2025Q2: 19,183 shares; 2025Q3: 9,119 shares; 2025Q4: 3,870 shares 3,870$431K0.1%-5,249Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,259 shares; 2024Q4: 14,985 shares; 2025Q1: 15,430 shares; 2025Q2: 6,894 shares; 2025Q3: 3,921 shares; 2025Q4: 3,199 shares 3,199$385K0.09%-722Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,308 shares; 2024Q4: 4,229 shares; 2025Q1: 5,093 shares; 2025Q2: 2,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,282 shares; 2025Q4: 892 shares 892$285K0.07%-390Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,126 shares; 2024Q4: 22,553 shares; 2025Q1: 22,479 shares; 2025Q2: 10,663 shares; 2025Q3: 5,288 shares; 2025Q4: 1,929 shares 1,929$276K0.07%-3,359Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,540 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares 1,419$265K0.06%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 935 shares; 2025Q4: 795 shares 795$249K0.06%-140Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$234K0.06%+2,250Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 770 shares; 2025Q3: 770 shares; 2025Q4: 770 shares 770$220K0.05%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,368 shares; 2025Q1: 2,359 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,168 shares 2,168$217K0.05%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares 2,300$201K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TIPXSPDR SERIES TRUST423,733$8.17Mshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC538$229Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC1,515$217Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001705819-26-000011 base2026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set