Skip to content

Aljian Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1731260, CARSON CITY, NV

Aljian Capital Management, LLC reported $539,747,891 across 134 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 68.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001731260-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$540M
Holdings
134
Top 10 weight
68.36%
New
13
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPCXnew+8,207$1.4M
TSCOnew+5,452$1.2M
HONnew+3,222$712K
TSLAadded+1,685$709K
MRVLnew+2,295$684K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-5,866-$1.7M
AMZNreduced-5,958-$1.42M
HONexited-5,669-$1.28M
UNHreduced-2,528-$1.05M
TRVexited-3,445-$1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001731260-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $539,747,891, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 313,323 shares; 2024Q4: 311,164 shares; 2025Q1: 308,353 shares; 2025Q2: 298,793 shares; 2025Q3: 295,185 shares; 2025Q4: 286,737 shares; 2026Q1: 285,064 shares; 2026Q2: 279,198 shares 279,198$80.8M14.97%-5,866Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 216,858 shares; 2024Q4: 213,451 shares; 2025Q1: 212,446 shares; 2025Q2: 205,254 shares; 2025Q3: 200,686 shares; 2025Q4: 197,483 shares; 2026Q1: 196,808 shares; 2026Q2: 196,154 shares 196,154$70.1M12.99%-654Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,041 shares; 2024Q4: 56,615 shares; 2025Q1: 56,638 shares; 2025Q2: 55,554 shares; 2025Q3: 55,787 shares; 2025Q4: 55,827 shares; 2026Q1: 54,656 shares; 2026Q2: 54,901 shares 54,901$51.4M9.52%+245Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 242,631 shares; 2024Q4: 242,286 shares; 2025Q1: 233,179 shares; 2025Q2: 223,395 shares; 2025Q3: 220,926 shares; 2025Q4: 218,092 shares; 2026Q1: 217,199 shares; 2026Q2: 211,241 shares 211,241$50.3M9.33%-5,958Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 299,106 shares; 2024Q4: 256,379 shares; 2025Q1: 259,834 shares; 2025Q2: 250,429 shares; 2025Q3: 248,110 shares; 2025Q4: 243,112 shares; 2026Q1: 247,033 shares; 2026Q2: 248,161 shares 248,161$49.7M9.2%+1,128Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,190 shares; 2024Q4: 89,661 shares; 2025Q1: 88,786 shares; 2025Q2: 86,483 shares; 2025Q3: 85,270 shares; 2025Q4: 83,576 shares; 2026Q1: 83,657 shares; 2026Q2: 83,343 shares 83,343$29.4M5.46%-314Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,647 shares; 2024Q4: 37,386 shares; 2025Q1: 38,506 shares; 2025Q2: 36,240 shares; 2025Q3: 36,558 shares; 2025Q4: 36,045 shares; 2026Q1: 36,302 shares; 2026Q2: 36,747 shares 36,747$13.7M2.54%+445Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,946 shares; 2024Q4: 22,553 shares; 2025Q1: 24,065 shares; 2025Q2: 24,589 shares; 2025Q3: 24,883 shares; 2025Q4: 24,809 shares; 2026Q1: 26,146 shares; 2026Q2: 26,157 shares 26,157$9.88M1.83%+11Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,532 shares; 2024Q4: 64,102 shares; 2025Q1: 64,076 shares; 2025Q2: 63,603 shares; 2025Q3: 62,462 shares; 2025Q4: 61,523 shares; 2026Q1: 61,306 shares; 2026Q2: 60,818 shares 60,818$6.89M1.28%-488Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,347 shares; 2024Q4: 9,887 shares; 2025Q1: 8,842 shares; 2025Q2: 8,890 shares; 2025Q3: 9,117 shares; 2025Q4: 95,429 shares; 2026Q1: 97,293 shares; 2026Q2: 95,339 shares 95,339$6.81M1.26%-1,954Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,184 shares; 2024Q4: 17,891 shares; 2025Q1: 18,836 shares; 2025Q2: 20,809 shares; 2025Q3: 19,797 shares; 2025Q4: 19,646 shares; 2026Q1: 21,220 shares; 2026Q2: 19,724 shares 19,724$6.73M1.25%-1,496Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,454 shares; 2024Q4: 8,351 shares; 2025Q1: 8,506 shares; 2025Q2: 10,496 shares; 2025Q3: 10,831 shares; 2025Q4: 10,706 shares; 2026Q1: 11,406 shares; 2026Q2: 11,381 shares 11,381$6.61M1.22%-25Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,272 shares; 2024Q4: 19,068 shares; 2025Q1: 19,043 shares; 2025Q2: 18,686 shares; 2025Q3: 18,624 shares; 2025Q4: 18,429 shares; 2026Q1: 20,070 shares; 2026Q2: 20,101 shares 20,101$6.58M1.22%+31Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,194 shares; 2024Q4: 92,130 shares; 2025Q1: 92,756 shares; 2025Q2: 88,211 shares; 2025Q3: 84,717 shares; 2025Q4: 73,863 shares; 2026Q1: 66,027 shares; 2026Q2: 62,993 shares 62,993$6.25M1.16%-3,034Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,911 shares; 2024Q4: 5,921 shares; 2025Q1: 5,931 shares; 2025Q2: 5,874 shares; 2025Q3: 5,677 shares; 2025Q4: 5,582 shares; 2026Q1: 5,585 shares; 2026Q2: 5,513 shares 5,513$5.87M1.09%-72Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,918 shares; 2024Q4: 44,891 shares; 2025Q1: 45,496 shares; 2025Q2: 46,002 shares; 2025Q3: 47,582 shares; 2025Q4: 47,204 shares; 2026Q1: 47,583 shares; 2026Q2: 48,216 shares 48,216$5.63M1.04%+633Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,686 shares; 2024Q4: 20,674 shares; 2025Q1: 18,581 shares; 2025Q2: 17,677 shares; 2025Q3: 17,149 shares; 2025Q4: 16,026 shares; 2026Q1: 15,331 shares; 2026Q2: 14,606 shares 14,606$5.01M0.93%-725Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,907 shares; 2024Q4: 3,207 shares; 2025Q1: 3,827 shares; 2025Q2: 3,872 shares; 2025Q3: 3,872 shares; 2025Q4: 3,867 shares; 2026Q1: 3,907 shares; 2026Q2: 3,929 shares 3,929$4.62M0.86%+22Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,013 shares; 2024Q4: 9,896 shares; 2025Q1: 10,266 shares; 2025Q2: 10,046 shares; 2025Q3: 8,968 shares; 2025Q4: 8,954 shares; 2026Q1: 8,416 shares; 2026Q2: 8,503 shares 8,503$4.33M0.8%+87Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,243 shares; 2024Q4: 18,138 shares; 2025Q1: 17,856 shares; 2025Q2: 17,615 shares; 2025Q3: 13,938 shares; 2025Q4: 13,385 shares; 2026Q1: 12,146 shares; 2026Q2: 9,618 shares 9,618$4M0.74%-2,528Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,745 shares; 2024Q4: 10,774 shares; 2025Q1: 10,756 shares; 2025Q2: 10,645 shares; 2025Q3: 8,202 shares; 2025Q4: 8,084 shares; 2026Q1: 7,611 shares; 2026Q2: 7,691 shares 7,691$3.92M0.73%+80Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,605 shares; 2024Q4: 13,493 shares; 2025Q1: 13,668 shares; 2025Q2: 13,350 shares; 2025Q3: 13,767 shares; 2025Q4: 13,093 shares; 2026Q1: 12,761 shares; 2026Q2: 11,870 shares 11,870$3.74M0.69%-891Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,320 shares; 2024Q4: 24,316 shares; 2025Q1: 24,259 shares; 2025Q2: 23,591 shares; 2025Q3: 23,516 shares; 2025Q4: 23,260 shares; 2026Q1: 23,442 shares; 2026Q2: 23,485 shares 23,485$3.29M0.61%+43Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,159 shares; 2024Q4: 6,226 shares; 2025Q1: 6,189 shares; 2025Q2: 6,405 shares; 2025Q3: 6,920 shares; 2025Q4: 7,161 shares; 2026Q1: 7,486 shares; 2026Q2: 7,701 shares 7,701$2.72M0.5%+215Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,422 shares; 2024Q4: 20,146 shares; 2025Q1: 20,066 shares; 2025Q2: 22,747 shares; 2025Q3: 24,675 shares; 2025Q4: 27,219 shares; 2026Q1: 24,933 shares; 2026Q2: 24,537 shares 24,537$2.51M0.46%-396Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,054 shares; 2024Q4: 5,359 shares; 2025Q1: 5,724 shares; 2025Q2: 5,815 shares; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,686 shares; 2026Q1: 6,661 shares; 2026Q2: 6,662 shares 6,662$2.49M0.46%+1Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,813 shares; 2024Q4: 4,005 shares; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 4,203 shares; 2025Q3: 4,273 shares; 2025Q4: 4,418 shares; 2026Q1: 4,723 shares; 2026Q2: 5,076 shares 5,076$2.42M0.45%+353Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,952 shares; 2025Q2: 5,917 shares; 2025Q3: 4,791 shares; 2025Q4: 5,819 shares; 2026Q1: 6,674 shares; 2026Q2: 6,674 shares 6,674$2.36M0.44%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,140 shares; 2024Q4: 50,584 shares; 2025Q1: 50,078 shares; 2025Q2: 44,415 shares; 2025Q3: 42,549 shares; 2025Q4: 41,333 shares; 2026Q1: 42,106 shares; 2026Q2: 41,461 shares 41,461$2.36M0.44%-645Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,368 shares; 2025Q1: 9,608 shares; 2025Q2: 11,668 shares; 2025Q3: 10,064 shares; 2025Q4: 11,079 shares; 2026Q1: 12,310 shares; 2026Q2: 9,397 shares 9,397$2.3M0.43%-2,913Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 980 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,717 shares; 2026Q2: 5,402 shares 5,402$2.27M0.42%+1,685Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,804 shares; 2024Q4: 7,748 shares; 2025Q1: 8,271 shares; 2025Q2: 9,982 shares; 2025Q3: 8,699 shares; 2025Q4: 9,694 shares; 2026Q1: 7,427 shares; 2026Q2: 7,705 shares 7,705$2.24M0.41%+278Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,258 shares; 2024Q4: 16,499 shares; 2025Q1: 16,571 shares; 2025Q2: 16,511 shares; 2025Q3: 16,830 shares; 2025Q4: 16,182 shares; 2026Q1: 15,622 shares; 2026Q2: 14,057 shares 14,057$2.2M0.41%-1,565Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,229 shares; 2024Q4: 1,215 shares; 2025Q1: 1,218 shares; 2025Q2: 1,219 shares; 2025Q3: 1,218 shares; 2025Q4: 1,219 shares; 2026Q1: 1,811 shares; 2026Q2: 1,811 shares 1,811$2.17M0.4%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,052 shares; 2024Q4: 6,046 shares; 2025Q1: 5,944 shares; 2025Q2: 5,877 shares; 2025Q3: 5,846 shares; 2025Q4: 5,678 shares; 2026Q1: 5,713 shares; 2026Q2: 5,648 shares 5,648$2.05M0.38%-65Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,442 shares; 2024Q4: 19,091 shares; 2025Q1: 16,418 shares; 2025Q2: 15,958 shares; 2025Q3: 13,457 shares; 2025Q4: 13,257 shares; 2026Q1: 13,657 shares; 2026Q2: 14,553 shares 14,553$2.03M0.38%+896Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,157 shares; 2024Q4: 3,302 shares; 2025Q1: 4,317 shares; 2025Q2: 4,688 shares; 2025Q3: 4,613 shares; 2025Q4: 4,663 shares; 2026Q1: 4,703 shares; 2026Q2: 4,693 shares 4,693$2M0.37%-10Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,039 shares; 2024Q4: 10,890 shares; 2025Q1: 10,965 shares; 2025Q2: 8,197 shares; 2025Q3: 8,278 shares; 2025Q4: 7,677 shares; 2026Q1: 7,666 shares; 2026Q2: 7,317 shares 7,317$1.98M0.37%-349Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,440 shares; 2024Q4: 6,483 shares; 2025Q1: 6,466 shares; 2025Q2: 6,528 shares; 2025Q3: 6,727 shares; 2025Q4: 6,743 shares; 2026Q1: 7,059 shares; 2026Q2: 7,085 shares 7,085$1.92M0.35%+26Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 726 shares; 2026Q1: 1,618 shares; 2026Q2: 1,658 shares 1,658$1.91M0.35%+40Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,415 shares; 2024Q4: 10,390 shares; 2025Q1: 10,390 shares; 2025Q2: 10,375 shares; 2025Q3: 10,275 shares; 2025Q4: 10,275 shares; 2026Q1: 10,275 shares; 2026Q2: 10,215 shares 10,215$1.89M0.35%-60Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,833 shares; 2024Q4: 113,833 shares; 2025Q1: 113,833 shares; 2025Q2: 112,633 shares; 2025Q3: 112,633 shares; 2025Q4: 112,633 shares; 2026Q1: 112,633 shares; 2026Q2: 112,633 shares 112,633$1.84M0.34%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,702 shares; 2024Q4: 10,863 shares; 2025Q1: 10,904 shares; 2025Q2: 10,523 shares; 2025Q3: 10,370 shares; 2025Q4: 9,308 shares; 2026Q1: 9,751 shares; 2026Q2: 9,824 shares 9,824$1.82M0.34%+73Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,728 shares; 2024Q4: 6,721 shares; 2025Q1: 6,703 shares; 2025Q2: 6,326 shares; 2025Q3: 6,310 shares; 2025Q4: 6,086 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,024 shares 7,024$1.77M0.33%+24Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,739 shares; 2024Q4: 12,693 shares; 2025Q1: 12,888 shares; 2025Q2: 12,897 shares; 2025Q3: 13,037 shares; 2025Q4: 13,162 shares; 2026Q1: 13,924 shares; 2026Q2: 14,329 shares 14,329$1.69M0.31%+405Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,888 shares; 2025Q2: 5,618 shares; 2025Q3: 5,733 shares; 2025Q4: 5,638 shares; 2026Q1: 5,973 shares; 2026Q2: 6,508 shares 6,508$1.62M0.3%+535Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,146 shares; 2024Q4: 3,147 shares; 2025Q1: 3,252 shares; 2025Q2: 3,252 shares; 2025Q3: 3,103 shares; 2025Q4: 2,862 shares; 2026Q1: 2,849 shares; 2026Q2: 2,840 shares 2,840$1.6M0.3%-9Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,204 shares; 2026Q1: 12,715 shares; 2026Q2: 15,654 shares 15,654$1.59M0.29%+2,939Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,523 shares; 2024Q4: 8,539 shares; 2025Q1: 8,535 shares; 2025Q2: 8,343 shares; 2025Q3: 8,337 shares; 2025Q4: 7,987 shares; 2026Q1: 8,396 shares; 2026Q2: 8,405 shares 8,405$1.52M0.28%+9Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,049 shares; 2024Q4: 3,030 shares; 2025Q1: 3,019 shares; 2025Q2: 3,020 shares; 2025Q3: 3,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,916 shares; 2026Q1: 2,918 shares; 2026Q2: 2,920 shares 2,920$1.5M0.28%+2Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,869 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,544 shares; 2025Q4: 1,544 shares; 2026Q1: 1,544 shares; 2026Q2: 1,544 shares 1,544$1.49M0.28%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,154 shares; 2024Q4: 16,479 shares; 2025Q1: 17,114 shares; 2025Q2: 17,389 shares; 2025Q3: 17,775 shares; 2025Q4: 18,911 shares; 2026Q1: 20,071 shares; 2026Q2: 20,416 shares 20,416$1.47M0.27%+345Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,080 shares; 2024Q4: 12,194 shares; 2025Q1: 12,355 shares; 2025Q2: 11,696 shares; 2025Q3: 11,636 shares; 2025Q4: 11,084 shares; 2026Q1: 11,069 shares; 2026Q2: 10,775 shares 10,775$1.47M0.27%-294Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,744 shares; 2026Q2: 43,131 shares 43,131$1.44M0.27%-5,613Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,207 shares 8,207$1.4M0.26%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,030 shares; 2024Q4: 13,349 shares; 2025Q1: 13,777 shares; 2025Q2: 13,629 shares; 2025Q3: 13,630 shares; 2025Q4: 13,134 shares; 2026Q1: 13,175 shares; 2026Q2: 13,176 shares 13,176$1.36M0.25%+1Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,047 shares; 2024Q4: 8,003 shares; 2025Q1: 7,593 shares; 2025Q2: 8,735 shares; 2025Q3: 11,601 shares; 2025Q4: 11,616 shares; 2026Q1: 11,250 shares; 2026Q2: 11,253 shares 11,253$1.32M0.24%+3Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,465 shares; 2024Q4: 1,466 shares; 2025Q1: 5,279 shares; 2025Q2: 5,705 shares; 2025Q3: 7,199 shares; 2025Q4: 7,822 shares; 2026Q1: 9,165 shares; 2026Q2: 8,896 shares 8,896$1.3M0.24%-269Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,075 shares; 2024Q4: 13,988 shares; 2025Q1: 14,359 shares; 2025Q2: 15,576 shares; 2025Q3: 15,846 shares; 2025Q4: 15,471 shares; 2026Q1: 15,408 shares; 2026Q2: 15,576 shares 15,576$1.29M0.24%+168Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,452 shares 5,452$1.2M0.22%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,734 shares; 2024Q4: 5,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,754 shares; 2025Q2: 5,758 shares; 2025Q3: 5,774 shares; 2025Q4: 5,557 shares; 2026Q1: 5,582 shares; 2026Q2: 5,604 shares 5,604$1.17M0.22%+22Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,141 shares; 2024Q4: 9,023 shares; 2025Q1: 8,997 shares; 2025Q2: 8,273 shares; 2025Q3: 7,868 shares; 2025Q4: 7,611 shares; 2026Q1: 7,529 shares; 2026Q2: 7,542 shares 7,542$1.11M0.2%+13Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,125 shares; 2025Q2: 5,540 shares; 2025Q3: 5,665 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 5,960 shares; 2026Q2: 6,650 shares 6,650$1.05M0.2%+690Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,536 shares; 2024Q4: 4,557 shares; 2025Q1: 4,562 shares; 2025Q2: 4,585 shares; 2025Q3: 4,582 shares; 2025Q4: 4,098 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares; 2026Q2: 4,230 shares 4,230$1.04M0.19%+17Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,080 shares; 2024Q4: 16,121 shares; 2025Q1: 20,866 shares; 2025Q2: 19,131 shares; 2025Q3: 18,301 shares; 2025Q4: 17,008 shares; 2026Q1: 17,481 shares; 2026Q2: 17,011 shares 17,011$980K0.18%-470Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,048 shares; 2024Q4: 6,149 shares; 2025Q1: 5,952 shares; 2025Q2: 5,828 shares; 2025Q3: 4,932 shares; 2025Q4: 4,437 shares; 2026Q1: 4,380 shares; 2026Q2: 3,654 shares 3,654$954K0.18%-726Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,260 shares; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,042 shares; 2025Q3: 2,995 shares; 2025Q4: 2,797 shares; 2026Q1: 2,790 shares; 2026Q2: 2,795 shares 2,795$945K0.18%+5Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,518 shares; 2026Q1: 5,523 shares; 2026Q2: 5,614 shares 5,614$917K0.17%+91Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,499 shares; 2024Q4: 3,518 shares; 2025Q1: 3,459 shares; 2025Q2: 3,397 shares; 2025Q3: 3,395 shares; 2025Q4: 3,402 shares; 2026Q1: 3,407 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$863K0.16%-7Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,407 shares; 2024Q4: 2,415 shares; 2025Q1: 2,422 shares; 2025Q2: 2,325 shares; 2025Q3: 2,279 shares; 2025Q4: 2,137 shares; 2026Q1: 2,066 shares; 2026Q2: 2,074 shares 2,074$802K0.15%+8Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,685 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,385 shares; 2026Q1: 3,620 shares; 2026Q2: 3,645 shares 3,645$789K0.15%+25Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,336 shares; 2024Q4: 2,336 shares; 2025Q1: 2,325 shares; 2025Q2: 2,325 shares; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,314 shares; 2026Q1: 2,296 shares; 2026Q2: 2,284 shares 2,284$787K0.15%-12Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,117 shares; 2024Q4: 5,999 shares; 2025Q1: 6,140 shares; 2025Q2: 5,947 shares; 2025Q3: 5,916 shares; 2025Q4: 5,949 shares; 2026Q1: 5,971 shares; 2026Q2: 5,955 shares 5,955$765K0.14%-16Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,828 shares; 2024Q4: 2,831 shares; 2025Q1: 2,883 shares; 2025Q2: 2,898 shares; 2025Q3: 2,883 shares; 2025Q4: 2,764 shares; 2026Q1: 2,747 shares; 2026Q2: 2,762 shares 2,762$751K0.14%+15Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,763 shares; 2024Q4: 2,757 shares; 2025Q1: 2,719 shares; 2025Q2: 2,730 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,627 shares; 2026Q1: 2,638 shares; 2026Q2: 2,648 shares 2,648$745K0.14%+10Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,222 shares 3,222$712K0.13%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,769 shares; 2024Q4: 12,218 shares; 2025Q1: 12,490 shares; 2025Q2: 11,044 shares; 2025Q3: 10,428 shares; 2025Q4: 8,881 shares; 2026Q1: 8,444 shares; 2026Q2: 7,364 shares 7,364$709K0.13%-1,080Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,265 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$687K0.13%-365Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,295 shares 2,295$684K0.13%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,483 shares; 2024Q4: 4,488 shares; 2025Q1: 4,391 shares; 2025Q2: 4,314 shares; 2025Q3: 4,269 shares; 2025Q4: 4,066 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares; 2026Q2: 3,827 shares 3,827$634K0.12%-24Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$632K0.12%-100Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,370 shares 2,370$605K0.11%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,162 shares; 2024Q4: 4,169 shares; 2025Q1: 4,176 shares; 2025Q2: 4,062 shares; 2025Q3: 4,004 shares; 2025Q4: 3,669 shares; 2026Q1: 3,593 shares; 2026Q2: 3,604 shares 3,604$604K0.11%+11Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,784 shares; 2024Q4: 7,815 shares; 2025Q1: 7,876 shares; 2025Q2: 7,916 shares; 2025Q3: 7,882 shares; 2025Q4: 7,920 shares; 2026Q1: 8,364 shares; 2026Q2: 8,400 shares 8,400$604K0.11%+36Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,289 shares; 2025Q1: 5,314 shares; 2025Q2: 6,914 shares; 2025Q3: 7,689 shares; 2025Q4: 7,664 shares; 2026Q1: 8,039 shares; 2026Q2: 7,963 shares 7,963$572K0.11%-76Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,715 shares; 2024Q4: 5,743 shares; 2025Q1: 5,742 shares; 2025Q2: 4,869 shares; 2025Q3: 4,886 shares; 2025Q4: 4,501 shares; 2026Q1: 4,514 shares; 2026Q2: 4,496 shares 4,496$568K0.11%-18Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,845 shares; 2024Q4: 2,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,745 shares; 2025Q2: 2,419 shares; 2025Q3: 2,427 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 2,196 shares; 2026Q2: 2,202 shares 2,202$563K0.1%+6Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,344 shares; 2024Q4: 3,080 shares; 2025Q1: 3,241 shares; 2025Q2: 3,517 shares; 2025Q3: 3,830 shares; 2025Q4: 3,349 shares; 2026Q1: 3,325 shares; 2026Q2: 2,909 shares 2,909$554K0.1%-416Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,025 shares; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: 9,400 shares; 2025Q2: 9,476 shares; 2025Q3: 9,591 shares; 2025Q4: 8,916 shares; 2026Q1: 8,866 shares; 2026Q2: 8,491 shares 8,491$543K0.1%-375Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,694 shares; 2024Q4: 2,560 shares; 2025Q1: 2,540 shares; 2025Q2: 2,540 shares; 2025Q3: 2,415 shares; 2025Q4: 2,415 shares; 2026Q1: 2,540 shares; 2026Q2: 2,475 shares 2,475$535K0.1%-65Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 622 shares; 2026Q2: 659 shares 659$453K0.08%+37Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,866 shares; 2024Q4: 4,871 shares; 2025Q1: 4,878 shares; 2025Q2: 4,883 shares; 2025Q3: 4,888 shares; 2025Q4: 4,893 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares; 2026Q2: 4,906 shares 4,906$453K0.08%+6Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 976 shares; 2024Q4: 977 shares; 2025Q1: 978 shares; 2025Q2: 980 shares; 2025Q3: 982 shares; 2025Q4: 963 shares; 2026Q1: 965 shares; 2026Q2: 967 shares 967$444K0.08%+2Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,623 shares; 2024Q4: 1,626 shares; 2025Q1: 1,629 shares; 2025Q2: 1,632 shares; 2025Q3: 1,634 shares; 2025Q4: 1,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,639 shares; 2026Q2: 1,641 shares 1,641$433K0.08%+2Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,179 shares; 2024Q4: 3,161 shares; 2025Q1: 3,049 shares; 2025Q2: 3,088 shares; 2025Q3: 3,096 shares; 2025Q4: 2,911 shares; 2026Q1: 3,037 shares; 2026Q2: 3,041 shares 3,041$412K0.08%+4Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,096 shares; 2024Q4: 2,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,122 shares; 2025Q2: 2,125 shares; 2025Q3: 2,013 shares; 2025Q4: 1,909 shares; 2026Q1: 1,832 shares; 2026Q2: 1,835 shares 1,835$409K0.08%+3Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,983 shares; 2024Q4: 14,583 shares; 2025Q1: 13,448 shares; 2025Q2: 13,345 shares; 2025Q3: 12,759 shares; 2025Q4: 10,067 shares; 2026Q1: 9,788 shares; 2026Q2: 9,645 shares 9,645$408K0.08%-143Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$381K0.07%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,518 shares; 2024Q4: 2,525 shares; 2025Q1: 2,311 shares; 2025Q2: 2,265 shares; 2025Q3: 2,237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,242 shares; 2026Q1: 2,246 shares; 2026Q2: 2,250 shares 2,250$380K0.07%+4Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,109 shares; 2024Q4: 5,102 shares; 2025Q1: 5,102 shares; 2025Q2: 5,071 shares; 2025Q3: 5,071 shares; 2025Q4: 5,016 shares; 2026Q1: 5,082 shares; 2026Q2: 4,855 shares 4,855$380K0.07%-227Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,550 shares 4,550$364K0.07%+150Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,561 shares; 2024Q4: 25,561 shares; 2025Q1: 25,561 shares; 2025Q2: 25,561 shares; 2025Q3: 25,561 shares; 2025Q4: 25,561 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$363K0.07%-6,000Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 857 shares; 2024Q4: 857 shares; 2025Q1: 857 shares; 2025Q2: 703 shares; 2025Q3: 693 shares; 2025Q4: 693 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares; 2026Q2: 693 shares 693$347K0.06%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,964 shares; 2025Q4: 1,964 shares; 2026Q1: 1,913 shares; 2026Q2: 1,914 shares 1,914$337K0.06%+1Timeline
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,074 shares; 2025Q4: 8,074 shares; 2026Q1: 8,074 shares; 2026Q2: 8,074 shares 8,074$336K0.06%0Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,342 shares; 2024Q4: 8,342 shares; 2025Q1: 8,342 shares; 2025Q2: 8,342 shares; 2025Q3: 7,892 shares; 2025Q4: 7,381 shares; 2026Q1: 7,281 shares; 2026Q2: 6,780 shares 6,780$324K0.06%-501Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,697 shares; 2024Q4: 4,518 shares; 2025Q1: 4,735 shares; 2025Q2: 4,612 shares; 2025Q3: 4,137 shares; 2025Q4: 3,969 shares; 2026Q1: 3,906 shares; 2026Q2: 3,621 shares 3,621$318K0.06%-285Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 443 shares; 2026Q2: 418 shares 418$313K0.06%-25Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,060 shares; 2024Q4: 12,285 shares; 2025Q1: 11,685 shares; 2025Q2: 11,685 shares; 2025Q3: 12,085 shares; 2025Q4: 8,720 shares; 2026Q1: 9,195 shares; 2026Q2: 8,785 shares 8,785$299K0.06%-410Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,346 shares; 2024Q4: 8,374 shares; 2025Q1: 7,721 shares; 2025Q2: 7,529 shares; 2025Q3: 6,955 shares; 2025Q4: 6,747 shares; 2026Q1: 6,676 shares; 2026Q2: 6,398 shares 6,398$296K0.05%-278Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 704 shares; 2025Q3: 704 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 704 shares; 2026Q2: 704 shares 704$293K0.05%0Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,126 shares; 2024Q4: 15,630 shares; 2025Q1: 15,605 shares; 2025Q2: 15,605 shares; 2025Q3: 15,605 shares; 2025Q4: 15,085 shares; 2026Q1: 14,835 shares; 2026Q2: 14,085 shares 14,085$283K0.05%-750Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 773 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$279K0.05%0Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,084 shares; 2024Q4: 1,088 shares; 2025Q1: 1,091 shares; 2025Q2: 1,094 shares; 2025Q3: 1,097 shares; 2025Q4: 1,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1,103 shares; 2026Q2: 1,106 shares 1,106$268K0.05%+3Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,433 shares; 2024Q4: 3,420 shares; 2025Q1: 3,401 shares; 2025Q2: 3,330 shares; 2025Q3: 2,775 shares; 2025Q4: 2,361 shares; 2026Q1: 2,183 shares; 2026Q2: 2,163 shares 2,163$262K0.05%-20Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 258 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 292 shares; 2025Q3: 263 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 223 shares 223$253K0.05%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,791 shares; 2024Q4: 3,703 shares; 2025Q1: 4,239 shares; 2025Q2: 4,099 shares; 2025Q3: 3,457 shares; 2025Q4: 3,453 shares; 2026Q1: 3,390 shares; 2026Q2: 2,212 shares 2,212$253K0.05%-1,178Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 337 shares; 2026Q2: 337 shares 337$252K0.05%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 339 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$249K0.05%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,966 shares; 2025Q3: 7,330 shares; 2025Q4: 5,067 shares; 2026Q1: 4,320 shares; 2026Q2: 2,469 shares 2,469$246K0.05%-1,851Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,760 shares 2,760$245K0.05%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,689 shares; 2024Q4: 5,607 shares; 2025Q1: 4,811 shares; 2025Q2: 4,618 shares; 2025Q3: 4,172 shares; 2025Q4: 3,979 shares; 2026Q1: 4,414 shares; 2026Q2: 4,229 shares 4,229$245K0.05%-185Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 936 shares; 2024Q4: 887 shares; 2025Q1: 889 shares; 2025Q2: 890 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 872 shares; 2026Q1: 869 shares; 2026Q2: 871 shares 871$240K0.04%+2Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,177 shares; 2026Q2: 1,177 shares 1,177$236K0.04%0Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 475 shares 475$235K0.04%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,115 shares; 2025Q2: 3,520 shares; 2025Q3: 4,897 shares; 2025Q4: 5,127 shares; 2026Q1: 5,199 shares; 2026Q2: 2,474 shares 2,474$224K0.04%-2,725Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 606 shares 606$224K0.04%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 302 shares 302$218K0.04%newTimeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,807 shares; 2025Q2: 2,825 shares; 2025Q3: 2,842 shares; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares; 2026Q1: 2,758 shares; 2026Q2: 2,775 shares 2,775$214K0.04%+17Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,461 shares; 2024Q4: 4,791 shares; 2025Q1: 4,821 shares; 2025Q2: 4,841 shares; 2025Q3: 5,379 shares; 2025Q4: 4,129 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,294 shares 4,294$206K0.04%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,397 shares 2,397$200K0.04%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,410 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 12,725 shares; 2025Q2: 12,752 shares; 2025Q3: 11,377 shares; 2025Q4: 10,301 shares; 2026Q1: 10,319 shares; 2026Q2: 10,338 shares 10,338$183K0.03%+19Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$24.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SMRTSMARTRENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,853 shares; 2024Q4: 15,853 shares; 2025Q1: 15,853 shares; 2025Q2: 15,853 shares; 2025Q3: 15,853 shares; 2025Q4: 15,853 shares; 2026Q1: 15,853 shares; 2026Q2: 15,853 shares 15,853$18.9K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC5,669$1.28Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC3,445$1Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC11,493$526Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC5,011$478Kshares
TAT&T INC10,496$304Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD2,325$292Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,115$271Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP1,235$222Kshares
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TR10,073$170Kshares
FEMYFEMASYS INC25,268$10.6Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001731260-26-000003 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001731260-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731260-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731260-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731260-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004471 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002328 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000623 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005394 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003249 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002226 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000311 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003927 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001656 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000605 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003577 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002613 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001643 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000422 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003032 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002045 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001454 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000319 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002780 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001920 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001142 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000302 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002661 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002035 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001741 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000249 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set