Skip to content

Alight Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1651473, New York, NY

Alight Capital Management LP reported $417,284,194 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000905148-26-002366

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$417M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
45.79%
New
22
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+70,000$17.8M
FLEXadded+192,469$12.6M
VRSNnew+35,000$8.69M
RMBSnew+100,000$8.6M
AMDnew+40,000$8.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAreduced-29,500-$16.9M
SAPexited-45,000-$10.9M
GOOGLexited-30,000-$9.39M
DEexited-20,000-$9.31M
MSFTreduced-23,600-$8.74M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000905148-26-002366, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $343,693,669, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 154,800 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 190,000 shares; 2025Q3: 132,500 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 145,000 shares 145,000$25.3M7.36%+45,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$24.1M7.01%+70,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 86,843 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 109,700 shares 109,700$22.8M6.65%+9,700Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 111,700 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 257,469 shares 257,469$16.9M4.9%+192,469Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$13.5M3.93%-10,000Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$13.2M3.85%+100,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 122,500 shares 122,500$11.8M3.43%+52,500Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,500 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,400 shares 31,400$11.6M3.38%-23,600Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$9.29M2.7%+20,000Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,010 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$8.83M2.57%+1,000Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$8.69M2.53%newTimeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$8.6M2.5%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$8.54M2.49%-5,000Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 625,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 575,000 shares 575,000$8.19M2.38%-125,000Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$8.14M2.37%newTimeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 380,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$7.42M2.16%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$7.08M2.06%0Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$7.04M2.05%-150,000Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,925,000 shares 1,925,000$6.97M2.03%+1,125,000Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$6.46M1.88%newTimeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$6.44M1.87%-50,000Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares 105,000$6.41M1.87%+5,000Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$6.41M1.86%-20,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$6.01M1.75%-29,500Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.92M1.72%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares 700,000$5.63M1.64%+600,000Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$5.28M1.54%-2,000Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$5.08M1.48%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 469,100 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 320,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$5.05M1.47%+30,000Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.25M1.24%+150,000Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.92M1.14%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 320,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.86M1.12%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 49,500 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.73M1.09%-29,500Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.43M1%+10,000Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$3.04M0.89%+450,000Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.01M0.88%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 198,305 shares 198,305$2.97M0.86%newTimeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.89M0.84%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$2.75M0.8%-1,000Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.7M0.79%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.45M0.71%-10,000Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.37M0.69%-50,000Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,444 shares 22,444$2.21M0.64%+2,444Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.04M0.59%-15,000Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.57M0.46%-10,000Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.47M0.43%0Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.41M0.41%-5,000Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$1.33M0.39%newTimeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.19M0.34%newTimeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.12M0.33%-30,000Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.03M0.3%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$948K0.28%-3,000Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$390K0.11%-600,000Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$384K0.11%newTimeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$272K0.08%+400,000Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 108,167 shares 108,167$206K0.06%-41,833Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput50,000$28.9Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall57,500$14.6Mnew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput25,000$8.45Mnew
FFORD MTR CO Stockcall500,000$5.77Mnew
EBAYEBAY INC. Stockcall55,000$5.01Mnew
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMcall50,000$4.92Mnew
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR Stockcall20,000$3.95Mnew
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION STOKcall30,000$2.05Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SAPSAP SE45,000$10.9Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC30,000$9.39Mshares
DEDEERE & CO20,000$9.31Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC35,000$7.68Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC100,000$7.16Mcall
URIUNITED RENTALS INC8,000$6.47Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A200,000$6.05Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW400,000$5.82Mcall
NKENIKE INC80,000$5.1Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC10,000$4.69Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP75,000$4.06Mshares
TSLATESLA INC9,000$4.05Mshares
SAIASAIA INC12,000$3.92Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC9,000$3.61Mshares
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEW20,000$2.64Mshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC50,000$2.21Mshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC150,000$1.9Mcall
WULFTERAWULF INC150,000$1.72Mcall
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC20,000$1.59Mcall
OKLOOKLO INC5,000$359Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000905148-26-002366 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set