Skip to content

AJO, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1013536, PHILADELPHIA, PA

AJO, LP reported $199,496,000 across 43 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.29% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001013536-21-000004

Period
2021-03-31
Reported value
$199M
Holdings
43
Top 10 weight
47.29%
New
6
Sold out
229

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSTadded+431,400$7.63M
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDING…added+108,346$6.55M
SNXadded+35,220$4.04M
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLCadded+123,771$3.16M
DHTnew+403,518$2.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VZexited-339,156-$19.9M
GOOGLexited-11,324-$19.8M
Cexited-277,200-$17.1M
XOMexited-409,123-$16.9M
HPQreduced-502,397-$15.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001013536-21-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $199,474,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 2,454 shares; 2019Q4: 2,454 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 681,323 shares; 2020Q3: 658,591 shares; 2020Q4: 672,184 shares; 2021Q1: 666,426 shares 666,426$11.7M5.87%-5,758Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 723,584 shares; 2021Q1: 746,637 shares 746,637$9.97M5%+23,053Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 166,595 shares; 2020Q3: 444,964 shares; 2020Q4: 166,114 shares; 2021Q1: 129,525 shares 129,525$9.8M4.91%-36,589Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 1,019 shares; 2020Q2: 67,612 shares; 2020Q3: 130,806 shares; 2020Q4: 197,792 shares; 2021Q1: 188,428 shares 188,428$9.8M4.91%-9,364Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 107,071 shares; 2019Q3: 112,933 shares; 2019Q4: 62,779 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,010,739 shares; 2020Q3: 823,844 shares; 2020Q4: 823,844 shares; 2021Q1: 794,161 shares 794,161$9.73M4.88%-29,683Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 688,388 shares; 2020Q1: 1,122,582 shares; 2020Q2: 360,419 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 82,730 shares; 2021Q1: 514,130 shares 514,130$9.09M4.56%+431,400Timeline
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDING…ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 38,339 shares; 2021Q1: 146,685 shares 146,685$8.87M4.44%+108,346
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 118,763 shares; 2020Q3: 126,106 shares; 2020Q4: 126,106 shares; 2021Q1: 118,691 shares 118,691$8.61M4.32%-7,415Timeline
QURATE RETAIL INCQURATE RETAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 12,885 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,370,864 shares; 2020Q3: 1,974,899 shares; 2020Q4: 684,499 shares; 2021Q1: 719,798 shares 719,798$8.46M4.24%+35,299
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 307,789 shares; 2020Q3: 264,119 shares; 2020Q4: 278,951 shares; 2021Q1: 265,745 shares 265,745$8.31M4.16%-13,206Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 3,326,364 shares; 2019Q3: 4,509,490 shares; 2019Q4: 2,138,473 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 270,050 shares; 2020Q3: 458,594 shares; 2020Q4: 525,854 shares; 2021Q1: 525,577 shares 525,577$8.27M4.15%-277Timeline
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLCLIBERTY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 245,106 shares; 2020Q3: 436,078 shares; 2020Q4: 193,140 shares; 2021Q1: 316,911 shares 316,911$8.09M4.06%+123,771
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 25,769 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 447,805 shares; 2020Q3: 793,848 shares; 2020Q4: 833,945 shares; 2021Q1: 697,271 shares 697,271$7.43M3.73%-136,674Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 19,821 shares; 2020Q1: 71,616 shares; 2020Q2: 607,897 shares; 2020Q3: 453,575 shares; 2020Q4: 126,826 shares; 2021Q1: 117,069 shares 117,069$6.79M3.4%-9,757Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 21,935 shares; 2021Q1: 57,155 shares 57,155$6.56M3.29%+35,220Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 2,607,103 shares; 2019Q3: 3,584,876 shares; 2019Q4: 3,288,705 shares; 2020Q1: 2,903,903 shares; 2020Q2: 2,722,746 shares; 2020Q3: 2,290,493 shares; 2020Q4: 365,605 shares; 2021Q1: 267,429 shares 267,429$6.14M3.08%-98,176Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 678,685 shares; 2020Q3: 378,396 shares; 2020Q4: 378,396 shares; 2021Q1: 360,481 shares 360,481$5.92M2.97%-17,915Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 89,139 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 101,696 shares; 2020Q2: 511,894 shares; 2020Q3: 427,958 shares; 2020Q4: 235,386 shares; 2021Q1: 219,663 shares 219,663$5.33M2.67%-15,723Timeline
KSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 90,738 shares; 2020Q1: 189,657 shares; 2020Q2: 187,367 shares; 2020Q3: 152,493 shares; 2020Q4: 143,655 shares; 2021Q1: 138,226 shares 138,226$4.97M2.49%-5,429Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 436,610 shares; 2019Q3: 569,343 shares; 2019Q4: 482,921 shares; 2020Q1: 71,709 shares; 2020Q2: 366,882 shares; 2020Q3: 341,134 shares; 2020Q4: 352,265 shares; 2021Q1: 283,333 shares 283,333$4.85M2.43%-68,932Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 11,789 shares; 2019Q4: 41,291 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 72,729 shares; 2020Q3: 59,281 shares; 2020Q4: 59,281 shares; 2021Q1: 35,986 shares 35,986$3.65M1.83%-23,295Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 331,934 shares; 2021Q1: 316,219 shares 316,219$3.19M1.6%-15,715Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 10,967,497 shares; 2019Q3: 9,342,478 shares; 2019Q4: 10,110,964 shares; 2020Q1: 7,426,633 shares; 2020Q2: 5,247,483 shares; 2020Q3: 5,493,898 shares; 2020Q4: 602,395 shares; 2021Q1: 99,998 shares 99,998$3.17M1.59%-502,397Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 26,821 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 630,130 shares; 2020Q3: 454,429 shares; 2020Q4: 454,429 shares; 2021Q1: 422,735 shares 422,735$3.01M1.51%-31,694Timeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 6,792 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 173,779 shares; 2020Q3: 180,728 shares; 2020Q4: 171,390 shares; 2021Q1: 163,276 shares 163,276$2.94M1.48%-8,114Timeline
DOMTAR CORPDOMTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 1,386,838 shares; 2019Q3: 670,583 shares; 2019Q4: 381,335 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 128,412 shares; 2020Q3: 79,898 shares; 2020Q4: 77,898 shares; 2021Q1: 74,210 shares 74,210$2.74M1.37%-3,688
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 8,042 shares; 2019Q4: 24,498 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 64,274 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 403,518 shares 403,518$2.39M1.2%newTimeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 470,886 shares; 2020Q3: 199,262 shares; 2020Q4: 145,366 shares; 2021Q1: 62,597 shares 62,597$2.03M1.02%-82,769Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 672,321 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 104,560 shares; 2021Q1: 106,802 shares 106,802$1.98M0.99%+2,242Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 366 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 13,116 shares; 2020Q2: 55,046 shares; 2020Q3: 44,867 shares; 2020Q4: 41,143 shares; 2021Q1: 32,651 shares 32,651$1.95M0.98%-8,492Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 38,576 shares 38,576$1.91M0.96%newTimeline
AUDACY INCAUDACY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 325,421 shares 325,421$1.71M0.86%new
CAI INTERNATIONAL INCCAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 33,358 shares; 2020Q3: 36,267 shares; 2020Q4: 36,267 shares; 2021Q1: 34,550 shares 34,550$1.57M0.79%-1,717
ARCH RESOURCES INCARCH RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 71,361 shares; 2020Q3: 52,583 shares; 2020Q4: 69,608 shares; 2021Q1: 36,870 shares 36,870$1.53M0.77%-32,738
KRATON CORPORATIONKRATON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 57,307 shares; 2020Q3: 101,118 shares; 2020Q4: 41,760 shares; 2021Q1: 39,783 shares 39,783$1.46M0.73%-1,977
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 167,214 shares; 2020Q3: 136,295 shares; 2020Q4: 136,295 shares; 2021Q1: 129,842 shares 129,842$1.25M0.63%-6,453Timeline
CMTLCOMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 65,399 shares; 2020Q3: 53,306 shares; 2020Q4: 53,306 shares; 2021Q1: 45,852 shares 45,852$1.14M0.57%-7,454Timeline
LYDALL INCLYDALL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 40,652 shares; 2020Q3: 33,135 shares; 2020Q4: 33,135 shares; 2021Q1: 31,566 shares 31,566$1.06M0.53%-1,569
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 29,842 shares; 2020Q3: 24,324 shares; 2020Q4: 24,324 shares; 2021Q1: 23,172 shares 23,172$903K0.45%-1,152Timeline
CYDCHINA YUCHAI INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 163,007 shares; 2019Q3: 139,021 shares; 2019Q4: 67,666 shares; 2020Q1: 34,956 shares; 2020Q2: 69,076 shares; 2020Q3: 138,962 shares; 2020Q4: 26,706 shares; 2021Q1: 28,598 shares 28,598$442K0.22%+1,892Timeline
AGROADECOAGRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 49,127 shares 49,127$386K0.19%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: 512,125 shares; 2019Q3: 482,201 shares; 2019Q4: 227,247 shares; 2020Q1: 216,785 shares; 2020Q2: 213,920 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,746 shares 4,746$200K0.1%newTimeline
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,428 shares 10,428$153K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 229. All 229

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC339,156$19.9Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC11,324$19.8Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC277,200$17.1Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP409,123$16.9Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON98,046$15.4Mshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY225,153$15.4Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC57,713$15.3Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC190,058$14.3Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC52,276$13.8Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL56,235$13Mshares
ACTVISION BLIZZARD INCACTVISION BLIZZARD INC138,218$12.8Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC152,083$12.6Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC85,095$12.2Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL343,244$11.9Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP273,061$11.6Mshares
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INCALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC72,421$11.3Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP171,427$11.1Mshares
ALLYALLY FINL INC294,881$10.5Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC88,609$10.4Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC44,813$10.2Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC115,957$10Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP44,525$9.9Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP56,402$9.81Mshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC264,609$9.76Mshares
EBAYEBAY INC.192,897$9.69Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC35,193$9.61Mshares
MASMASCO CORP172,279$9.46Mshares
AESAES CORP387,827$9.11Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW118,534$8.98Mshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC218,315$8.95Mshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC107,348$8.78Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC172,342$8.59Mshares
BBYBEST BUY INC81,720$8.15Mshares
MMACYS INC721,917$8.12Mshares
STTSTATE STR CORP111,505$8.12Mshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC215,231$8.08Mshares
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I186,786$8.06Mshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN322,265$7.93Mshares
DUKE REALTY CORPDUKE REALTY CORP183,337$7.33Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL32,045$7.12Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR33,405$6.94Mshares
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INC193,078$6.9Mshares
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP81,723$6.53Mshares
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WIS70,657$6.37Mshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP89,639$6.12Mshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC112,088$6Mshares
RSRELIANCE INC49,237$5.9Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC12,321$5.74Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC131,564$5.67Mshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC94,203$5.3Mshares
DEDEERE & CO19,663$5.29Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC1,610$5.24Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO39,522$5.02Mshares
TSNTYSON FOODS INC76,024$4.9Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC32,260$4.78Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC29,803$4.78Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP46,124$4.75Mshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC30,865$4.72Mshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION38,388$4.71Mshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC48,105$4.68Mshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC26,829$4.41Mshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN22,546$4.4Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV47,333$4.34Mshares
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC75,214$4.34Mshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC86,817$4.25Mshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P98,219$4.16Mshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW44,592$4.12Mshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.65,352$4.08Mshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP53,333$4.07Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION10,625$4Mshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC81,081$3.9Mshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP35,148$3.86Mshares
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC67,731$3.7Mshares
PCARPACCAR INC42,376$3.66Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO21,635$3.65Mshares
EXCEXELON CORP84,739$3.58Mshares
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL66,473$3.5Mshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION92,636$3.49Mshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I39,778$3.41Mshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD47,828$3.39Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL21,793$3.31Mshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC36,092$3.3Mshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO194,146$3.29Mshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW31,670$3.16Mshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC47,019$3.14Mshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC99,982$2.97Mshares
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIES108,971$2.84Mshares
CSLCARLISLE COS INC18,154$2.83Mshares
INTUINTUIT7,429$2.82Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC16,975$2.81Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS37,833$2.75Mshares
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATION276,995$2.72Mshares
WMTWALMART INC18,828$2.71Mshares
WUWESTERN UN CO121,151$2.66Mshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC22,093$2.63Mshares
DVADAVITA INC21,983$2.58Mshares
ANAUTONATION INC36,482$2.55Mshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC59,090$2.52Mshares
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INC70,535$2.52Mshares
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INC105,227$2.38Mshares

How Q1 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013536-21-000004 base2021-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013536-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-19-000011 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001013536-19-000007 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-18-000015 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-18-000013 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-18-000010 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-18-000009 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-17-000017 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-17-000015 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-17-000013 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-17-000012 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-16-000034 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001013536-16-000033 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-16-000032 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-16-000031 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-16-000029 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-15-000018 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-15-000016 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-15-000015 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-15-000012 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-14-000016 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-14-000015 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-14-000013 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-14-000011 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-13-000019 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013536-13-000017 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set