Skip to content

Aft, Forsyth & Sober, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1566801, VALRICO, FL

Aft, Forsyth & Sober, LLC reported $320,006,488 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001566801-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$320M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
55.38%
New
1
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEVnew+2,100$1.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOexited-22,600-$6.99M
BLKexited-1,850-$1.78M
CEGexited-3,000-$838K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001566801-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $320,006,488, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,925 shares; 2024Q4: 66,225 shares; 2025Q1: 66,625 shares; 2025Q2: 67,125 shares; 2025Q3: 67,125 shares; 2025Q4: 67,125 shares; 2026Q1: 67,125 shares; 2026Q2: 67,125 shares 67,125$38.7M12.11%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,825 shares; 2024Q4: 59,625 shares; 2025Q1: 169,025 shares; 2025Q2: 170,225 shares; 2025Q3: 191,125 shares; 2025Q4: 191,125 shares; 2026Q1: 191,125 shares; 2026Q2: 191,125 shares 191,125$33.3M10.42%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,650 shares; 2024Q4: 48,950 shares; 2025Q1: 49,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,400 shares; 2025Q3: 49,400 shares; 2025Q4: 49,400 shares; 2026Q1: 49,400 shares; 2026Q2: 49,400 shares 49,400$32.1M10.04%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,800 shares; 2024Q4: 93,450 shares; 2025Q1: 94,250 shares; 2025Q2: 95,250 shares; 2025Q3: 95,300 shares; 2025Q4: 95,300 shares; 2026Q1: 87,300 shares; 2026Q2: 87,300 shares 87,300$16.8M5.24%0Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 329,600 shares; 2026Q1: 329,600 shares; 2026Q2: 329,600 shares 329,600$13M4.06%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 231,325 shares; 2024Q4: 232,125 shares; 2025Q1: 163,125 shares; 2025Q2: 163,625 shares; 2025Q3: 148,125 shares; 2025Q4: 148,125 shares; 2026Q1: 147,375 shares; 2026Q2: 147,375 shares 147,375$9.95M3.11%0Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,450 shares; 2025Q2: 29,450 shares; 2025Q3: 29,450 shares; 2025Q4: 29,450 shares; 2026Q1: 28,800 shares; 2026Q2: 28,800 shares 28,800$9.16M2.86%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,300 shares; 2024Q4: 32,300 shares; 2025Q1: 32,400 shares; 2025Q2: 32,550 shares; 2025Q3: 32,600 shares; 2025Q4: 32,600 shares; 2026Q1: 32,600 shares; 2026Q2: 32,600 shares 32,600$8.27M2.59%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,150 shares; 2024Q4: 21,150 shares; 2025Q1: 21,200 shares; 2025Q2: 21,400 shares; 2025Q3: 21,950 shares; 2025Q4: 21,950 shares; 2026Q1: 21,950 shares; 2026Q2: 21,950 shares 21,950$8.13M2.54%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,250 shares; 2025Q2: 41,400 shares; 2025Q3: 53,000 shares; 2025Q4: 53,000 shares; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares; 2026Q2: 53,000 shares 53,000$7.75M2.42%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 8,550 shares; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,250 shares; 2026Q1: 11,250 shares; 2026Q2: 11,250 shares 11,250$6.44M2.01%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,275 shares; 2024Q4: 94,275 shares; 2025Q1: 54,275 shares; 2025Q2: 54,275 shares; 2025Q3: 48,675 shares; 2025Q4: 48,675 shares; 2026Q1: 48,675 shares; 2026Q2: 48,675 shares 48,675$6.05M1.89%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,950 shares; 2024Q4: 3,950 shares; 2025Q1: 3,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,950 shares; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares; 2025Q4: 3,950 shares; 2026Q1: 3,950 shares; 2026Q2: 3,950 shares 3,950$5.82M1.82%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,500 shares; 2026Q1: 43,500 shares; 2026Q2: 43,500 shares 43,500$5.34M1.67%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,075 shares; 2024Q4: 6,075 shares; 2025Q1: 6,125 shares; 2025Q2: 6,275 shares; 2025Q3: 6,275 shares; 2025Q4: 6,275 shares; 2026Q1: 6,275 shares; 2026Q2: 6,275 shares 6,275$5.31M1.66%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,900 shares; 2024Q4: 17,900 shares; 2025Q1: 17,900 shares; 2025Q2: 18,300 shares; 2025Q3: 18,300 shares; 2025Q4: 18,300 shares; 2026Q1: 18,300 shares; 2026Q2: 18,300 shares 18,300$5.26M1.64%0Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$4.98M1.56%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,450 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$4.76M1.49%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,750 shares; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,750 shares; 2025Q2: 9,750 shares; 2025Q3: 9,750 shares; 2025Q4: 9,750 shares; 2026Q1: 9,750 shares; 2026Q2: 9,750 shares 9,750$4.61M1.44%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,100 shares; 2024Q4: 26,100 shares; 2025Q1: 26,300 shares; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 26,600 shares; 2025Q4: 26,600 shares; 2026Q1: 26,600 shares; 2026Q2: 26,600 shares 26,600$4.51M1.41%0Timeline
FRIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 159,450 shares; 2024Q4: 159,450 shares; 2025Q1: 488,050 shares; 2025Q2: 489,050 shares; 2025Q3: 489,050 shares; 2025Q4: 159,450 shares; 2026Q1: 154,200 shares; 2026Q2: 154,200 shares 154,200$4.39M1.37%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,650 shares; 2025Q2: 24,100 shares; 2025Q3: 28,700 shares; 2025Q4: 28,700 shares; 2026Q1: 28,700 shares; 2026Q2: 28,700 shares 28,700$4.22M1.32%0Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,725 shares; 2024Q4: 55,725 shares; 2025Q1: 56,725 shares; 2025Q2: 57,225 shares; 2025Q3: 56,625 shares; 2025Q4: 56,625 shares; 2026Q1: 56,625 shares; 2026Q2: 56,625 shares 56,625$4.13M1.29%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,400 shares; 2025Q2: 51,200 shares; 2025Q3: 51,200 shares; 2025Q4: 51,200 shares; 2026Q1: 51,200 shares; 2026Q2: 51,200 shares 51,200$4.08M1.27%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$4.04M1.26%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,300 shares; 2024Q4: 13,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,400 shares; 2025Q2: 13,600 shares; 2025Q3: 13,600 shares; 2025Q4: 13,600 shares; 2026Q1: 13,600 shares; 2026Q2: 13,600 shares 13,600$4M1.25%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,700 shares; 2024Q4: 55,917 shares; 2025Q1: 27,250 shares; 2025Q2: 27,700 shares; 2025Q3: 27,700 shares; 2025Q4: 27,700 shares; 2026Q1: 27,450 shares; 2026Q2: 27,450 shares 27,450$3.62M1.13%0Timeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,900 shares; 2024Q4: 66,900 shares; 2025Q1: 68,500 shares; 2025Q2: 69,300 shares; 2025Q3: 68,550 shares; 2025Q4: 68,550 shares; 2026Q1: 68,550 shares; 2026Q2: 68,550 shares 68,550$3.6M1.12%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,675 shares; 2024Q4: 80,575 shares; 2025Q1: 47,375 shares; 2025Q2: 47,775 shares; 2025Q3: 27,775 shares; 2025Q4: 55,550 shares; 2026Q1: 55,150 shares; 2026Q2: 55,150 shares 55,150$3.38M1.06%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,100 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,250 shares; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$3.18M0.99%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,150 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 19,500 shares; 2025Q4: 19,500 shares; 2026Q1: 19,250 shares; 2026Q2: 19,250 shares 19,250$3.09M0.96%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 20,900 shares; 2025Q4: 20,900 shares; 2026Q1: 20,900 shares; 2026Q2: 20,900 shares 20,900$3.05M0.95%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,050 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 3,250 shares; 2025Q3: 3,250 shares; 2025Q4: 3,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares; 2026Q2: 3,250 shares 3,250$2.99M0.93%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,775 shares; 2024Q4: 2,775 shares; 2025Q1: 2,775 shares; 2025Q2: 2,825 shares; 2025Q3: 2,825 shares; 2025Q4: 2,825 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$2.79M0.87%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: 12,900 shares; 2025Q1: 13,050 shares; 2025Q2: 13,300 shares; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares; 2025Q4: 13,300 shares; 2026Q1: 13,300 shares; 2026Q2: 13,300 shares 13,300$2.75M0.86%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,550 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,500 shares; 2026Q2: 25,500 shares 25,500$2.67M0.83%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,700 shares; 2024Q4: 14,700 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$2.55M0.8%0Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,750 shares; 2024Q4: 29,750 shares; 2025Q1: 29,750 shares; 2025Q2: 29,750 shares; 2025Q3: 29,750 shares; 2025Q4: 29,750 shares; 2026Q1: 29,750 shares; 2026Q2: 29,750 shares 29,750$2.43M0.76%0Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,750 shares; 2024Q4: 15,750 shares; 2025Q1: 15,950 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares; 2026Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$2.39M0.75%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,800 shares; 2024Q4: 10,800 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares; 2026Q1: 11,700 shares; 2026Q2: 11,700 shares 11,700$2.38M0.74%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$1.83M0.57%newTimeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$1.73M0.54%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,550 shares; 2024Q4: 5,550 shares; 2025Q1: 5,550 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 5,550 shares; 2025Q4: 5,550 shares; 2026Q1: 5,550 shares; 2026Q2: 5,550 shares 5,550$1.64M0.51%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,725 shares; 2024Q4: 3,725 shares; 2025Q1: 3,725 shares; 2025Q2: 3,725 shares; 2025Q3: 3,725 shares; 2025Q4: 3,725 shares; 2026Q1: 3,725 shares; 2026Q2: 3,725 shares 3,725$1.63M0.51%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,200 shares; 2024Q4: 31,200 shares; 2025Q1: 31,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,200 shares; 2026Q2: 16,200 shares 16,200$1.6M0.5%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,925 shares; 2024Q4: 2,925 shares; 2025Q1: 2,925 shares; 2025Q2: 3,175 shares; 2025Q3: 3,175 shares; 2025Q4: 3,175 shares; 2026Q1: 3,175 shares; 2026Q2: 3,175 shares 3,175$1.59M0.5%0Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,575 shares; 2024Q4: 69,275 shares; 2025Q1: 12,275 shares; 2025Q2: 12,275 shares; 2025Q3: 12,025 shares; 2025Q4: 10,875 shares; 2026Q1: 10,875 shares; 2026Q2: 10,875 shares 10,875$1.55M0.48%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,750 shares; 2024Q4: 4,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,750 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares; 2026Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$1.54M0.48%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,375 shares; 2024Q4: 4,375 shares; 2025Q1: 4,375 shares; 2025Q2: 4,375 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,375 shares; 2026Q1: 4,375 shares; 2026Q2: 4,375 shares 4,375$1.4M0.44%0Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,750 shares; 2024Q4: 10,750 shares; 2025Q1: 10,750 shares; 2025Q2: 10,750 shares; 2025Q3: 10,750 shares; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares; 2026Q1: 10,750 shares; 2026Q2: 10,750 shares 10,750$1.36M0.43%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,850 shares; 2024Q4: 3,850 shares; 2025Q1: 3,850 shares; 2025Q2: 3,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,850 shares; 2025Q4: 3,850 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares; 2026Q2: 3,850 shares 3,850$1.27M0.4%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.13M0.35%0Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 36,500 shares; 2025Q4: 36,500 shares; 2026Q1: 36,500 shares; 2026Q2: 36,500 shares 36,500$1.05M0.33%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,440 shares; 2024Q4: 21,440 shares; 2025Q1: 21,440 shares; 2025Q2: 21,440 shares; 2025Q3: 21,440 shares; 2025Q4: 21,440 shares; 2026Q1: 21,440 shares; 2026Q2: 21,440 shares 21,440$1.05M0.33%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,200 shares; 2024Q4: 38,200 shares; 2025Q1: 38,200 shares; 2025Q2: 38,200 shares; 2025Q3: 20,200 shares; 2025Q4: 20,200 shares; 2026Q1: 20,200 shares; 2026Q2: 20,200 shares 20,200$1.04M0.32%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares; 2026Q1: 5,150 shares; 2026Q2: 5,150 shares 5,150$1.03M0.32%0Timeline
QQEWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,875 shares; 2024Q4: 3,875 shares; 2025Q1: 4,875 shares; 2025Q2: 5,375 shares; 2025Q3: 5,375 shares; 2025Q4: 5,375 shares; 2026Q1: 4,625 shares; 2026Q2: 4,625 shares 4,625$587K0.18%0Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,700 shares; 2024Q4: 4,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$435K0.14%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$299K0.09%0Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares; 2026Q1: 2,450 shares; 2026Q2: 2,450 shares 2,450$232K0.07%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AVGOBROADCOM INC22,600$6.99Mshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC1,850$1.78Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP3,000$838Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001566801-26-000006 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001566801-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566801-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set