Skip to content

AFFINITY INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1520601, NEWPORT BEACH, CA

AFFINITY INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC reported $197,176,730 across 140 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000508

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$197M
Holdings
140
Top 10 weight
29.51%
New
25
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DELLadded+13,986$6.03M
OMCadded+25,857$1.88M
HPQadded+67,076$1.47M
MKSInew+2,778$1.24M
TGTadded+8,422$1.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-5,598-$6.46M
STXreduced-3,502-$3.38M
HPEexited-75,474-$1.8M
GILDreduced-13,109-$1.66M
CMCSAexited-38,225-$1.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000508, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $197,176,730, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,314 shares; 2026Q1: 16,789 shares; 2026Q2: 11,191 shares 11,191$12.9M6.55%-5,598Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,525 shares; 2024Q4: 13,032 shares; 2025Q1: 15,219 shares; 2025Q2: 6,308 shares; 2025Q3: 6,308 shares; 2025Q4: 6,308 shares; 2026Q1: 6,308 shares; 2026Q2: 20,294 shares 20,294$8.76M4.44%+13,986Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,203 shares; 2024Q4: 16,145 shares; 2025Q1: 15,472 shares; 2025Q2: 13,736 shares; 2025Q3: 13,603 shares; 2025Q4: 18,524 shares; 2026Q1: 22,540 shares; 2026Q2: 21,517 shares 21,517$6.23M3.16%-1,023Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,763 shares; 2024Q4: 10,811 shares; 2025Q1: 10,691 shares; 2025Q2: 9,666 shares; 2025Q3: 15,074 shares; 2025Q4: 14,649 shares; 2026Q1: 14,729 shares; 2026Q2: 15,042 shares 15,042$5.38M2.73%+313Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,832 shares; 2024Q4: 5,797 shares; 2025Q1: 5,184 shares; 2025Q2: 14,282 shares; 2025Q3: 14,913 shares; 2025Q4: 13,760 shares; 2026Q1: 14,958 shares; 2026Q2: 13,512 shares 13,512$5.21M2.64%-1,446Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,604 shares; 2025Q1: 10,320 shares; 2025Q2: 15,952 shares; 2025Q3: 17,258 shares; 2025Q4: 7,695 shares; 2026Q1: 8,895 shares; 2026Q2: 5,393 shares 5,393$5.2M2.64%-3,502Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,132 shares; 2024Q4: 18,246 shares; 2025Q1: 15,481 shares; 2025Q2: 14,805 shares; 2025Q3: 14,209 shares; 2025Q4: 14,157 shares; 2026Q1: 14,196 shares; 2026Q2: 13,621 shares 13,621$4.46M2.26%-575Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,483 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 13,191 shares; 2025Q2: 12,794 shares; 2025Q3: 12,560 shares; 2025Q4: 12,644 shares; 2026Q1: 9,441 shares; 2026Q2: 9,070 shares 9,070$3.38M1.72%-371Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,095 shares; 2024Q4: 63,919 shares; 2025Q1: 61,448 shares; 2025Q2: 59,805 shares; 2025Q3: 58,619 shares; 2025Q4: 58,279 shares; 2026Q1: 58,644 shares; 2026Q2: 58,830 shares 58,830$3.35M1.7%+186Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,019 shares; 2024Q4: 10,034 shares; 2025Q1: 9,994 shares; 2025Q2: 10,713 shares; 2025Q3: 10,488 shares; 2025Q4: 12,407 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,656 shares 12,656$3.3M1.67%+656Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,979 shares; 2024Q4: 25,064 shares; 2025Q1: 24,979 shares; 2025Q2: 24,147 shares; 2025Q3: 24,056 shares; 2025Q4: 23,975 shares; 2026Q1: 24,048 shares; 2026Q2: 24,091 shares 24,091$3.29M1.67%+43Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,174 shares; 2024Q4: 22,603 shares; 2025Q1: 18,651 shares; 2025Q2: 30,401 shares; 2025Q3: 29,962 shares; 2025Q4: 24,783 shares; 2026Q1: 23,679 shares; 2026Q2: 21,833 shares 21,833$3.2M1.62%-1,846Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,116 shares; 2024Q4: 11,851 shares; 2025Q1: 11,247 shares; 2025Q2: 10,152 shares; 2025Q3: 10,034 shares; 2025Q4: 9,106 shares; 2026Q1: 8,669 shares; 2026Q2: 8,430 shares 8,430$3.18M1.62%-239Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,232 shares; 2024Q4: 18,124 shares; 2025Q1: 17,786 shares; 2025Q2: 15,581 shares; 2025Q3: 15,126 shares; 2025Q4: 15,022 shares; 2026Q1: 15,275 shares; 2026Q2: 15,784 shares 15,784$3.16M1.6%+509Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,613 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,758 shares; 2026Q1: 70,988 shares; 2026Q2: 138,064 shares 138,064$3.03M1.54%+67,076Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,953 shares; 2024Q4: 2,848 shares; 2025Q1: 2,830 shares; 2025Q2: 2,764 shares; 2025Q3: 2,688 shares; 2025Q4: 2,572 shares; 2026Q1: 2,914 shares; 2026Q2: 2,662 shares 2,662$3.02M1.53%-252Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,986 shares; 2024Q4: 33,911 shares; 2025Q1: 35,851 shares; 2025Q2: 38,799 shares; 2025Q3: 39,487 shares; 2025Q4: 50,505 shares; 2026Q1: 55,366 shares; 2026Q2: 69,115 shares 69,115$2.93M1.48%+13,749Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,839 shares; 2024Q4: 34,039 shares; 2025Q1: 33,331 shares; 2025Q2: 31,798 shares; 2025Q3: 31,185 shares; 2025Q4: 29,291 shares; 2026Q1: 29,399 shares; 2026Q2: 29,312 shares 29,312$2.75M1.39%-87Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,670 shares; 2024Q4: 11,854 shares; 2025Q1: 8,132 shares; 2025Q2: 19,194 shares; 2025Q3: 21,616 shares; 2025Q4: 21,508 shares; 2026Q1: 23,780 shares; 2026Q2: 26,426 shares 26,426$2.73M1.39%+2,646Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,487 shares; 2024Q4: 3,908 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,306 shares; 2026Q2: 20,728 shares 20,728$2.71M1.37%+8,422Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,211 shares; 2025Q4: 8,417 shares; 2026Q1: 10,387 shares; 2026Q2: 10,449 shares 10,449$2.49M1.26%+62Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,527 shares; 2024Q4: 4,253 shares; 2025Q1: 3,775 shares; 2025Q2: 3,388 shares; 2025Q3: 3,283 shares; 2025Q4: 2,896 shares; 2026Q1: 2,544 shares; 2026Q2: 2,204 shares 2,204$2.35M1.19%-340Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,218 shares; 2024Q4: 30,896 shares; 2025Q1: 31,804 shares; 2025Q2: 28,076 shares; 2025Q3: 27,882 shares; 2025Q4: 29,367 shares; 2026Q1: 30,482 shares; 2026Q2: 32,548 shares 32,548$2.34M1.19%+2,066Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,468 shares; 2024Q4: 10,246 shares; 2025Q1: 9,444 shares; 2025Q2: 9,151 shares; 2025Q3: 8,997 shares; 2025Q4: 8,929 shares; 2026Q1: 8,935 shares; 2026Q2: 8,898 shares 8,898$2.24M1.14%-37Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,699 shares; 2024Q4: 10,138 shares; 2025Q1: 8,090 shares; 2025Q2: 7,651 shares; 2025Q3: 7,224 shares; 2025Q4: 6,885 shares; 2026Q1: 7,984 shares; 2026Q2: 7,892 shares 7,892$2.22M1.13%-92Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,373 shares; 2024Q4: 3,666 shares; 2025Q1: 4,338 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,654 shares; 2026Q2: 29,511 shares 29,511$2.15M1.09%+25,857Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,256 shares; 2024Q4: 2,626 shares; 2025Q1: 3,419 shares; 2025Q2: 3,421 shares; 2025Q3: 3,196 shares; 2025Q4: 6,828 shares; 2026Q1: 7,623 shares; 2026Q2: 8,462 shares 8,462$2.15M1.09%+839Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,707 shares; 2024Q4: 11,679 shares; 2025Q1: 23,360 shares; 2025Q2: 45,905 shares; 2025Q3: 47,707 shares; 2025Q4: 22,404 shares; 2026Q1: 19,411 shares; 2026Q2: 17,818 shares 17,818$2.09M1.06%-1,593Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,421 shares; 2024Q4: 17,754 shares; 2025Q1: 17,669 shares; 2025Q2: 18,415 shares; 2025Q3: 19,490 shares; 2025Q4: 19,556 shares; 2026Q1: 27,228 shares; 2026Q2: 27,434 shares 27,434$2.08M1.06%+206Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,900 shares; 2025Q1: 7,789 shares; 2025Q2: 7,059 shares; 2025Q3: 7,035 shares; 2025Q4: 6,586 shares; 2026Q1: 4,982 shares; 2026Q2: 4,714 shares 4,714$2.04M1.04%-268Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,148 shares; 2024Q4: 15,160 shares; 2025Q1: 14,069 shares; 2025Q2: 11,970 shares; 2025Q3: 11,970 shares; 2025Q4: 76,758 shares; 2026Q1: 138,091 shares; 2026Q2: 146,427 shares 146,427$2.04M1.03%+8,336Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,281 shares; 2024Q4: 27,832 shares; 2025Q1: 27,457 shares; 2025Q2: 52,268 shares; 2025Q3: 48,367 shares; 2025Q4: 55,395 shares; 2026Q1: 61,658 shares; 2026Q2: 97,114 shares 97,114$2.01M1.02%+35,456Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,693 shares; 2024Q4: 10,271 shares; 2025Q1: 8,016 shares; 2025Q2: 8,004 shares; 2025Q3: 7,993 shares; 2025Q4: 7,084 shares; 2026Q1: 7,093 shares; 2026Q2: 14,209 shares 14,209$1.99M1.01%+7,116Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,608 shares; 2024Q4: 9,084 shares; 2025Q1: 8,405 shares; 2025Q2: 8,556 shares; 2025Q3: 8,546 shares; 2025Q4: 8,134 shares; 2026Q1: 8,288 shares; 2026Q2: 8,719 shares 8,719$1.95M0.99%+431Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,909 shares; 2024Q4: 45,676 shares; 2025Q1: 57,326 shares; 2025Q2: 63,858 shares; 2025Q3: 68,219 shares; 2025Q4: 55,571 shares; 2026Q1: 63,312 shares; 2026Q2: 79,689 shares 79,689$1.92M0.97%+16,377Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,643 shares; 2024Q4: 23,237 shares; 2025Q1: 28,211 shares; 2025Q2: 28,096 shares; 2025Q3: 28,173 shares; 2025Q4: 23,070 shares; 2026Q1: 22,146 shares; 2026Q2: 20,439 shares 20,439$1.91M0.97%-1,707Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,628 shares; 2024Q4: 4,946 shares; 2025Q1: 5,036 shares; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares; 2025Q3: 2,851 shares; 2025Q4: 2,887 shares; 2026Q1: 3,286 shares; 2026Q2: 3,352 shares 3,352$1.89M0.96%+66Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,762 shares; 2024Q4: 6,762 shares; 2025Q1: 6,738 shares; 2025Q2: 6,278 shares; 2025Q3: 6,044 shares; 2025Q4: 9,694 shares; 2026Q1: 9,706 shares; 2026Q2: 8,935 shares 8,935$1.87M0.95%-771Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,992 shares; 2024Q4: 2,717 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,434 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 2,172 shares; 2026Q2: 1,834 shares 1,834$1.85M0.94%-338Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,700 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,270 shares; 2025Q2: 14,408 shares; 2025Q3: 14,313 shares; 2025Q4: 14,203 shares; 2026Q1: 13,981 shares; 2026Q2: 9,753 shares 9,753$1.85M0.94%-4,228Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,192 shares; 2024Q4: 14,624 shares; 2025Q1: 14,492 shares; 2025Q2: 14,022 shares; 2025Q3: 13,662 shares; 2025Q4: 13,532 shares; 2026Q1: 13,730 shares; 2026Q2: 30,557 shares 30,557$1.76M0.89%+16,827Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,271 shares; 2025Q2: 4,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,965 shares; 2025Q4: 3,965 shares; 2026Q1: 3,965 shares; 2026Q2: 10,083 shares 10,083$1.71M0.87%+6,118Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,175 shares; 2024Q4: 3,784 shares; 2025Q1: 4,540 shares; 2025Q2: 2,744 shares; 2025Q3: 2,964 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611 shares; 2026Q1: 1,866 shares; 2026Q2: 3,270 shares 3,270$1.68M0.85%+1,404Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,689 shares; 2024Q4: 2,990 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: 3,971 shares; 2025Q3: 4,101 shares; 2025Q4: 4,598 shares; 2026Q1: 4,973 shares; 2026Q2: 6,024 shares 6,024$1.66M0.84%+1,051Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,170 shares; 2024Q4: 4,791 shares; 2025Q1: 4,365 shares; 2025Q2: 4,088 shares; 2025Q3: 4,094 shares; 2025Q4: 4,058 shares; 2026Q1: 4,026 shares; 2026Q2: 4,328 shares 4,328$1.57M0.79%+302Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,632 shares; 2024Q4: 7,626 shares; 2025Q1: 7,516 shares; 2025Q2: 7,133 shares; 2025Q3: 7,114 shares; 2025Q4: 7,184 shares; 2026Q1: 7,139 shares; 2026Q2: 7,120 shares 7,120$1.47M0.74%-19Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,762 shares; 2024Q4: 8,584 shares; 2025Q1: 10,297 shares; 2025Q2: 10,058 shares; 2025Q3: 10,854 shares; 2025Q4: 9,290 shares; 2026Q1: 10,888 shares; 2026Q2: 12,923 shares 12,923$1.44M0.73%+2,035Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,594 shares; 2024Q4: 18,332 shares; 2025Q1: 27,535 shares; 2025Q2: 23,080 shares; 2025Q3: 22,608 shares; 2025Q4: 27,369 shares; 2026Q1: 28,180 shares; 2026Q2: 30,235 shares 30,235$1.41M0.71%+2,055Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,676 shares; 2024Q4: 19,423 shares; 2025Q1: 19,018 shares; 2025Q2: 17,644 shares; 2025Q3: 16,695 shares; 2025Q4: 16,555 shares; 2026Q1: 16,525 shares; 2026Q2: 16,493 shares 16,493$1.36M0.69%-32Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,744 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,967 shares; 2025Q2: 10,349 shares; 2025Q3: 10,611 shares; 2025Q4: 10,927 shares; 2026Q1: 11,153 shares; 2026Q2: 20,352 shares 20,352$1.31M0.66%+9,199Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,389 shares; 2024Q4: 49,302 shares; 2025Q1: 42,834 shares; 2025Q2: 54,874 shares; 2025Q3: 53,970 shares; 2025Q4: 53,615 shares; 2026Q1: 54,890 shares; 2026Q2: 55,098 shares 55,098$1.31M0.66%+208Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,750 shares; 2024Q4: 6,062 shares; 2025Q1: 5,453 shares; 2025Q2: 5,289 shares; 2025Q3: 5,223 shares; 2025Q4: 5,155 shares; 2026Q1: 6,465 shares; 2026Q2: 5,684 shares 5,684$1.29M0.65%-781Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,354 shares; 2026Q2: 11,493 shares 11,493$1.29M0.65%+139Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,588 shares; 2024Q4: 2,182 shares; 2025Q1: 2,182 shares; 2025Q2: 2,182 shares; 2025Q3: 2,182 shares; 2025Q4: 4,420 shares; 2026Q1: 12,110 shares; 2026Q2: 9,411 shares 9,411$1.25M0.63%-2,699Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,778 shares 2,778$1.24M0.63%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,890 shares; 2024Q4: 11,890 shares; 2025Q1: 11,890 shares; 2025Q2: 11,890 shares; 2025Q3: 12,390 shares; 2025Q4: 12,390 shares; 2026Q1: 12,390 shares; 2026Q2: 12,390 shares 12,390$1.23M0.62%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,930 shares; 2026Q1: 13,860 shares; 2026Q2: 9,982 shares 9,982$1.15M0.58%-3,878Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,514 shares; 2024Q4: 7,423 shares; 2025Q1: 8,823 shares; 2025Q2: 8,341 shares; 2025Q3: 9,011 shares; 2025Q4: 9,621 shares; 2026Q1: 11,341 shares; 2026Q2: 17,809 shares 17,809$1.11M0.56%+6,468Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,092 shares; 2024Q4: 37,139 shares; 2025Q1: 31,651 shares; 2025Q2: 26,438 shares; 2025Q3: 25,866 shares; 2025Q4: 26,068 shares; 2026Q1: 29,568 shares; 2026Q2: 29,754 shares 29,754$1.08M0.55%+186Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,381 shares; 2025Q1: 1,937 shares; 2025Q2: 1,938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,937 shares; 2025Q4: 1,941 shares; 2026Q1: 1,970 shares; 2026Q2: 1,506 shares 1,506$1.07M0.54%-464Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,415 shares; 2025Q3: 7,976 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 14,815 shares; 2026Q2: 13,563 shares 13,563$1.05M0.53%-1,252Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,279 shares; 2025Q2: 8,364 shares; 2025Q3: 8,364 shares; 2025Q4: 7,295 shares; 2026Q1: 4,936 shares; 2026Q2: 5,888 shares 5,888$1.04M0.53%+952Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,714 shares; 2024Q4: 3,672 shares; 2025Q1: 3,453 shares; 2025Q2: 3,141 shares; 2025Q3: 3,021 shares; 2025Q4: 2,957 shares; 2026Q1: 2,279 shares; 2026Q2: 2,182 shares 2,182$1M0.51%-97Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,736 shares 5,736$973K0.49%newTimeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,459 shares; 2026Q1: 13,632 shares; 2026Q2: 13,502 shares 13,502$946K0.48%-130Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,239 shares; 2024Q4: 11,211 shares; 2025Q1: 12,223 shares; 2025Q2: 11,375 shares; 2025Q3: 13,155 shares; 2025Q4: 12,927 shares; 2026Q1: 13,094 shares; 2026Q2: 6,459 shares 6,459$934K0.47%-6,635Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,414 shares; 2024Q4: 16,705 shares; 2025Q1: 16,528 shares; 2025Q2: 16,268 shares; 2025Q3: 12,725 shares; 2025Q4: 12,560 shares; 2026Q1: 7,145 shares; 2026Q2: 7,172 shares 7,172$922K0.47%+27Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,640 shares 39,640$914K0.46%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,721 shares; 2025Q2: 3,840 shares; 2025Q3: 3,441 shares; 2025Q4: 3,441 shares; 2026Q1: 3,441 shares; 2026Q2: 3,441 shares 3,441$847K0.43%0Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,371 shares 2,371$830K0.42%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,690 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,690 shares; 2025Q4: 3,690 shares; 2026Q1: 3,690 shares; 2026Q2: 10,762 shares 10,762$822K0.42%+7,072Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,559 shares; 2024Q4: 7,552 shares; 2025Q1: 8,957 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,007 shares 21,007$814K0.41%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,606 shares 1,606$777K0.39%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,960 shares; 2024Q4: 6,960 shares; 2025Q1: 6,960 shares; 2025Q2: 6,960 shares; 2025Q3: 6,960 shares; 2025Q4: 6,960 shares; 2026Q1: 6,960 shares; 2026Q2: 6,960 shares 6,960$770K0.39%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,731 shares; 2024Q4: 2,361 shares; 2025Q1: 2,531 shares; 2025Q2: 2,841 shares; 2025Q3: 2,959 shares; 2025Q4: 2,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,041 shares; 2026Q2: 3,233 shares 3,233$769K0.39%+192Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,359 shares; 2025Q4: 3,129 shares; 2026Q1: 7,710 shares; 2026Q2: 8,029 shares 8,029$741K0.38%+319Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,441 shares 3,441$680K0.35%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,969 shares; 2024Q4: 7,939 shares; 2025Q1: 2,631 shares; 2025Q2: 2,631 shares; 2025Q3: 2,380 shares; 2025Q4: 4,301 shares; 2026Q1: 4,671 shares; 2026Q2: 4,971 shares 4,971$680K0.34%+300Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,583 shares; 2026Q1: 6,328 shares; 2026Q2: 3,870 shares 3,870$654K0.33%-2,458Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,876 shares; 2026Q2: 1,944 shares 1,944$642K0.33%+68Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 315 shares; 2026Q1: 347 shares; 2026Q2: 323 shares 323$640K0.32%-24Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,988 shares; 2024Q4: 2,994 shares; 2025Q1: 2,960 shares; 2025Q2: 2,680 shares; 2025Q3: 2,701 shares; 2025Q4: 2,698 shares; 2026Q1: 2,747 shares; 2026Q2: 2,759 shares 2,759$608K0.31%+12Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,654 shares 31,654$605K0.31%newTimeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,120 shares; 2025Q1: 4,896 shares; 2025Q2: 4,932 shares; 2025Q3: 5,338 shares; 2025Q4: 8,771 shares; 2026Q1: 10,306 shares; 2026Q2: 5,837 shares 5,837$597K0.3%-4,469Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,597 shares; 2025Q3: 2,797 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,457 shares 6,457$589K0.3%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,162 shares 11,162$588K0.3%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,465 shares; 2024Q4: 7,338 shares; 2025Q1: 12,560 shares; 2025Q2: 3,774 shares; 2025Q3: 3,774 shares; 2025Q4: 3,774 shares; 2026Q1: 3,774 shares; 2026Q2: 3,774 shares 3,774$584K0.3%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,789 shares; 2024Q4: 2,547 shares; 2025Q1: 2,545 shares; 2025Q2: 4,488 shares; 2025Q3: 4,271 shares; 2025Q4: 3,224 shares; 2026Q1: 3,459 shares; 2026Q2: 3,997 shares 3,997$584K0.3%+538Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,653 shares 7,653$582K0.29%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,687 shares 13,687$566K0.29%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,455 shares; 2024Q4: 15,625 shares; 2025Q1: 33,274 shares; 2025Q2: 26,159 shares; 2025Q3: 25,452 shares; 2025Q4: 18,487 shares; 2026Q1: 9,698 shares; 2026Q2: 9,872 shares 9,872$548K0.28%+174Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,659 shares; 2024Q4: 8,710 shares; 2025Q1: 8,654 shares; 2025Q2: 8,385 shares; 2025Q3: 8,306 shares; 2025Q4: 8,371 shares; 2026Q1: 3,056 shares; 2026Q2: 2,894 shares 2,894$535K0.27%-162Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,093 shares 7,093$515K0.26%newTimeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,862 shares 4,862$509K0.26%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,474 shares; 2024Q4: 9,419 shares; 2025Q1: 9,866 shares; 2025Q2: 7,716 shares; 2025Q3: 7,634 shares; 2025Q4: 5,756 shares; 2026Q1: 2,792 shares; 2026Q2: 2,792 shares 2,792$505K0.26%0Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,605 shares; 2024Q4: 8,591 shares; 2025Q1: 7,682 shares; 2025Q2: 7,415 shares; 2025Q3: 7,466 shares; 2025Q4: 7,520 shares; 2026Q1: 10,169 shares; 2026Q2: 9,702 shares 9,702$490K0.25%-467Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,193 shares; 2024Q4: 3,216 shares; 2025Q1: 2,833 shares; 2025Q2: 2,793 shares; 2025Q3: 2,724 shares; 2025Q4: 2,721 shares; 2026Q1: 1,983 shares; 2026Q2: 1,972 shares 1,972$490K0.25%-11Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,398 shares; 2024Q4: 5,728 shares; 2025Q1: 5,319 shares; 2025Q2: 5,319 shares; 2025Q3: 5,319 shares; 2025Q4: 5,319 shares; 2026Q1: 5,319 shares; 2026Q2: 7,937 shares 7,937$479K0.24%+2,618Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,651 shares; 2024Q4: 3,723 shares; 2025Q1: 3,718 shares; 2025Q2: 10,885 shares; 2025Q3: 10,137 shares; 2025Q4: 2,298 shares; 2026Q1: 2,238 shares; 2026Q2: 2,238 shares 2,238$462K0.23%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 562 shares; 2025Q1: 666 shares; 2025Q2: 1,792 shares; 2025Q3: 1,802 shares; 2025Q4: 798 shares; 2026Q1: 768 shares; 2026Q2: 906 shares 906$462K0.23%+138Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,090 shares; 2024Q4: 2,992 shares; 2025Q1: 2,799 shares; 2025Q2: 2,338 shares; 2025Q3: 1,951 shares; 2025Q4: 1,085 shares; 2026Q1: 1,085 shares; 2026Q2: 1,432 shares 1,432$455K0.23%+347Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,899 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,532 shares; 2025Q2: 1,532 shares; 2025Q3: 1,099 shares; 2025Q4: 2,648 shares; 2026Q1: 2,928 shares; 2026Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$452K0.23%-1,653Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 360 shares; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 360 shares; 2025Q2: 360 shares; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 360 shares; 2026Q1: 360 shares; 2026Q2: 360 shares 360$432K0.22%0Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,256 shares; 2026Q2: 1,048 shares 1,048$421K0.21%-208Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,192 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377 shares; 2026Q2: 1,582 shares 1,582$405K0.21%+205Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 903 shares; 2025Q3: 817 shares; 2025Q4: 817 shares; 2026Q1: 817 shares; 2026Q2: 817 shares 817$404K0.21%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,708 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,908 shares; 2025Q3: 4,228 shares; 2025Q4: 3,280 shares; 2026Q1: 3,840 shares; 2026Q2: 2,932 shares 2,932$399K0.2%-908Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,364 shares; 2024Q4: 4,426 shares; 2025Q1: 4,397 shares; 2025Q2: 1,749 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares; 2026Q1: 991 shares; 2026Q2: 955 shares 955$397K0.2%-36Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,237 shares; 2026Q2: 2,237 shares 2,237$392K0.2%0Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,118 shares; 2025Q4: 4,008 shares; 2026Q1: 4,708 shares; 2026Q2: 5,188 shares 5,188$386K0.2%+480Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,974 shares; 2024Q4: 13,034 shares; 2025Q1: 13,034 shares; 2025Q2: 18,932 shares; 2025Q3: 18,541 shares; 2025Q4: 15,898 shares; 2026Q1: 16,149 shares; 2026Q2: 3,040 shares 3,040$384K0.19%-13,109Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,189 shares; 2024Q4: 8,964 shares; 2025Q1: 8,677 shares; 2025Q2: 7,307 shares; 2025Q3: 4,131 shares; 2025Q4: 3,594 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,893 shares 3,893$378K0.19%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,890 shares; 2024Q4: 3,516 shares; 2025Q1: 3,516 shares; 2025Q2: 3,516 shares; 2025Q3: 2,487 shares; 2025Q4: 2,487 shares; 2026Q1: 2,487 shares; 2026Q2: 2,487 shares 2,487$363K0.18%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,663 shares 1,663$359K0.18%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 860 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 684 shares; 2025Q3: 736 shares; 2025Q4: 680 shares; 2026Q1: 820 shares; 2026Q2: 916 shares 916$357K0.18%+96Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,033 shares; 2024Q4: 2,197 shares; 2025Q1: 2,195 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,475 shares; 2026Q1: 1,475 shares; 2026Q2: 1,475 shares 1,475$350K0.18%0Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,842 shares; 2024Q4: 1,376 shares; 2025Q1: 1,034 shares; 2025Q2: 1,034 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034 shares; 2025Q4: 1,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares; 2026Q2: 1,034 shares 1,034$320K0.16%0Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,705 shares 4,705$319K0.16%newTimeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,555 shares; 2025Q1: 3,043 shares; 2025Q2: 4,238 shares; 2025Q3: 3,211 shares; 2025Q4: 3,211 shares; 2026Q1: 3,211 shares; 2026Q2: 3,211 shares 3,211$302K0.15%0Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,971 shares; 2024Q4: 20,937 shares; 2025Q1: 15,939 shares; 2025Q2: 15,934 shares; 2025Q3: 15,934 shares; 2025Q4: 15,934 shares; 2026Q1: 15,934 shares; 2026Q2: 16,032 shares 16,032$299K0.15%+98Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 902 shares 902$282K0.14%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,261 shares; 2025Q1: 2,681 shares; 2025Q2: 2,248 shares; 2025Q3: 1,697 shares; 2025Q4: 1,697 shares; 2026Q1: 1,697 shares; 2026Q2: 1,697 shares 1,697$275K0.14%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,378 shares; 2024Q4: 3,093 shares; 2025Q1: 1,845 shares; 2025Q2: 1,845 shares; 2025Q3: 1,845 shares; 2025Q4: 1,276 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,829 shares 1,829$268K0.14%newTimeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,669 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,795 shares; 2026Q1: 1,865 shares; 2026Q2: 1,968 shares 1,968$264K0.13%+103Timeline
ZMUNRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200$261K0.13%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,503 shares 11,503$257K0.13%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,684 shares 9,684$257K0.13%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,495 shares; 2024Q4: 1,821 shares; 2025Q1: 1,821 shares; 2025Q2: 1,819 shares; 2025Q3: 1,815 shares; 2025Q4: 1,815 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815 shares; 2026Q2: 1,107 shares 1,107$254K0.13%-708Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,207 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,416 shares; 2025Q2: 4,399 shares; 2025Q3: 4,399 shares; 2025Q4: 4,399 shares; 2026Q1: 4,399 shares; 2026Q2: 4,361 shares 4,361$253K0.13%-38Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,057 shares; 2025Q1: 1,264 shares; 2025Q2: 1,261 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 677 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 645 shares 645$249K0.13%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,279 shares 7,279$247K0.13%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,620 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares; 2025Q3: 1,620 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares; 2026Q1: 1,620 shares; 2026Q2: 1,620 shares 1,620$247K0.13%0Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,843 shares; 2025Q4: 2,920 shares; 2026Q1: 2,927 shares; 2026Q2: 2,927 shares 2,927$242K0.12%0Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,353 shares; 2026Q1: 5,477 shares; 2026Q2: 6,009 shares 6,009$234K0.12%+532Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,395 shares; 2024Q4: 7,169 shares; 2025Q1: 7,099 shares; 2025Q2: 6,558 shares; 2025Q3: 6,384 shares; 2025Q4: 5,615 shares; 2026Q1: 5,695 shares; 2026Q2: 5,937 shares 5,937$231K0.12%+242Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,680 shares; 2024Q4: 4,775 shares; 2025Q1: 3,124 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,310 shares; 2026Q2: 1,310 shares 1,310$230K0.12%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,842 shares; 2025Q4: 2,842 shares; 2026Q1: 2,842 shares; 2026Q2: 2,842 shares 2,842$222K0.11%0Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,038 shares 2,038$218K0.11%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,054 shares; 2024Q4: 434 shares; 2025Q1: 433 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 283 shares; 2025Q4: 283 shares; 2026Q1: 283 shares; 2026Q2: 271 shares 271$205K0.1%-12Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,082 shares; 2024Q4: 992 shares; 2025Q1: 992 shares; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 710 shares; 2026Q2: 710 shares 710$201K0.1%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C75,474$1.8Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW38,225$1.1Mshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC11,838$952Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC4,054$875Kshares
FFIVF5 INC2,951$854Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC5,127$797Kshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC3,242$747Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP3,683$672Kshares
SNASNAP ON INC1,766$641Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP2,406$587Kshares
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INC6,337$571Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP11,746$444Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC3,669$392Kshares
LOGILOGITECH INTL S A4,125$376Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY5,865$358Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO15,591$351Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC395$292Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP11,022$285Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,259$285Kshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC1,034$276Kshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.1,951$258Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW5,258$221Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000508 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000508 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000362 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000119 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000615 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000489 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000294 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000119 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000446 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000374 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000231 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000097 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000311 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000210 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000126 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000059 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-17-000012 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-17-000010 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-16-000018 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-16-000011 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-15-000009 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-14-000009 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001086521-14-000027 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-14-000005 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-09-302014-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001520601-13-000017 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set