Skip to content

Advocacy Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569452, ATLANTA, GA

Advocacy Wealth Management, LLC reported $2,389,887,607 across 142 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000789

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.39B
Holdings
142
Top 10 weight
47.3%
New
6
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DMBSnew+976,496$48.5M
BONDnew+410,678$38.2M
IVEadded+155,790$33M
MTUMadded+95,544$23.9M
SPYMadded+135,681$10.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CARYreduced-2,111,987-$44M
LONZreduced-865,962-$43.5M
QUALreduced-172,135-$34.2M
KOreduced-197,903-$13.8M
ZTSexited-76,618-$11.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000789, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,389,887,607, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,757,615 shares; 2024Q4: 4,294,685 shares; 2025Q1: 3,932,092 shares; 2025Q2: 3,107,897 shares; 2025Q3: 3,113,972 shares; 2025Q4: 3,249,653 shares 3,249,653$261M10.91%+135,681Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,214,782 shares; 2024Q4: 1,313,513 shares; 2025Q1: 1,625,495 shares; 2025Q2: 1,644,822 shares; 2025Q3: 1,907,589 shares; 2025Q4: 1,984,442 shares 1,984,442$121M5.05%+76,853Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,683 shares; 2024Q4: 175,124 shares; 2025Q1: 284,328 shares; 2025Q2: 345,509 shares; 2025Q3: 369,492 shares; 2025Q4: 525,282 shares 525,282$111M4.66%+155,790Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,471,891 shares; 2024Q4: 2,474,044 shares; 2025Q1: 2,747,114 shares; 2025Q2: 3,647,181 shares; 2025Q3: 3,931,385 shares; 2025Q4: 3,827,669 shares 3,827,669$101M4.24%-103,716Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 685,907 shares; 2024Q4: 719,242 shares; 2025Q1: 805,022 shares; 2025Q2: 748,838 shares; 2025Q3: 754,939 shares; 2025Q4: 784,514 shares 784,514$96.7M4.05%+29,575Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,178 shares; 2024Q4: 111,317 shares; 2025Q1: 3,011,220 shares; 2025Q2: 3,225,583 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300,390 shares; 2025Q4: 3,589,907 shares 3,589,907$95.8M4.01%+289,517Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,635,038 shares; 2024Q4: 2,595,044 shares; 2025Q1: 2,078,345 shares; 2025Q2: 2,021,931 shares; 2025Q3: 1,997,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,099,432 shares 2,099,432$93.2M3.9%+101,531Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 348,660 shares; 2024Q4: 367,169 shares; 2025Q1: 413,856 shares; 2025Q2: 435,845 shares; 2025Q3: 624,740 shares; 2025Q4: 452,605 shares 452,605$89.9M3.76%-172,135Timeline
LDURPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 811,034 shares; 2024Q4: 818,639 shares; 2025Q1: 409,688 shares; 2025Q2: 439,985 shares; 2025Q3: 891,551 shares; 2025Q4: 911,899 shares 911,899$87.5M3.66%+20,348Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 753,778 shares; 2024Q4: 797,508 shares; 2025Q1: 707,027 shares; 2025Q2: 1,119,888 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024,723 shares 1,024,723$73.2M3.06%-112,677Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348,638 shares; 2025Q2: 699,173 shares; 2025Q3: 1,094,754 shares; 2025Q4: 1,152,408 shares 1,152,408$68.3M2.86%+57,654Timeline
PMBSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,213,019 shares; 2025Q2: 1,308,065 shares; 2025Q3: 1,338,372 shares; 2025Q4: 1,279,315 shares 1,279,315$63.6M2.66%-59,057Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 697,617 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419,581 shares; 2025Q4: 1,548,340 shares 1,548,340$51.6M2.16%+128,759Timeline
DMBSDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 812,207 shares; 2024Q4: 5,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 976,496 shares 976,496$48.5M2.03%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,142 shares; 2025Q1: 83,664 shares; 2025Q2: 88,416 shares; 2025Q3: 93,325 shares; 2025Q4: 188,869 shares 188,869$47.3M1.98%+95,544Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 413,398 shares; 2024Q4: 1,668,642 shares; 2025Q1: 1,501,765 shares; 2025Q2: 1,489,605 shares; 2025Q3: 1,472,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,559,425 shares 1,559,425$46.9M1.96%+86,487Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 681,809 shares; 2025Q3: 744,245 shares; 2025Q4: 970,865 shares 970,865$45.4M1.9%+226,620Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 520,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,013,087 shares; 2025Q3: 1,089,876 shares; 2025Q4: 1,142,042 shares 1,142,042$44M1.84%+52,166Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 975,687 shares; 2024Q4: 1,067,982 shares; 2025Q1: 1,094,409 shares; 2025Q2: 548,817 shares; 2025Q3: 542,951 shares; 2025Q4: 561,678 shares 561,678$40.8M1.71%+18,727Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 488,693 shares; 2025Q2: 526,185 shares; 2025Q3: 667,995 shares; 2025Q4: 741,479 shares 741,479$38.4M1.61%+73,484Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 410,678 shares 410,678$38.2M1.6%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,918 shares; 2025Q4: 105,431 shares 105,431$33M1.38%-3,487Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 126,942 shares; 2025Q1: 303,689 shares; 2025Q2: 355,397 shares; 2025Q3: 384,136 shares; 2025Q4: 378,538 shares 378,538$30.7M1.29%-5,598Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,405 shares; 2025Q4: 23,620 shares 23,620$25.4M1.06%-785Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 356,223 shares; 2025Q4: 374,775 shares 374,775$24.3M1.02%+18,552Timeline
FSMDFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 719,447 shares; 2025Q2: 686,805 shares; 2025Q3: 510,396 shares; 2025Q4: 545,451 shares 545,451$24.1M1.01%+35,055Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,142 shares; 2025Q4: 98,470 shares 98,470$22.7M0.95%-672Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,302 shares; 2025Q3: 111,197 shares; 2025Q4: 119,685 shares 119,685$22.3M0.93%+8,488Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,331 shares; 2025Q1: 123,017 shares; 2025Q2: 107,848 shares; 2025Q3: 118,973 shares; 2025Q4: 115,576 shares 115,576$22.1M0.93%-3,397Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 413 shares; 2025Q3: 41,230 shares; 2025Q4: 45,558 shares 45,558$22M0.92%+4,328Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,102 shares; 2024Q4: 245,350 shares; 2025Q1: 204,426 shares; 2025Q2: 200,348 shares; 2025Q3: 211,115 shares; 2025Q4: 218,171 shares 218,171$20.8M0.87%+7,056Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,171 shares; 2025Q4: 55,985 shares 55,985$19.6M0.82%-1,186Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,454 shares; 2025Q4: 16,496 shares 16,496$17.6M0.74%-2,958Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,238 shares; 2025Q4: 24,765 shares 24,765$16.4M0.69%-473Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 213,207 shares; 2025Q4: 242,213 shares 242,213$16.4M0.69%+29,006Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 987 shares; 2025Q3: 59,911 shares; 2025Q4: 58,919 shares 58,919$16M0.67%-992Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 127,846 shares; 2025Q4: 126,923 shares 126,923$15.9M0.67%-923Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,896 shares; 2025Q4: 29,263 shares 29,263$15.3M0.64%+4,367Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,135 shares; 2025Q4: 151,762 shares 151,762$15.2M0.63%-3,373Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,915 shares; 2025Q4: 80,543 shares 80,543$14.8M0.62%-372Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 428,549 shares; 2024Q4: 472,619 shares; 2025Q1: 533,858 shares; 2025Q2: 558,069 shares; 2025Q3: 272,354 shares; 2025Q4: 275,917 shares 275,917$14.6M0.61%+3,563Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,035 shares; 2025Q4: 38,586 shares 38,586$13.6M0.57%-2,449Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 385,578 shares; 2025Q4: 187,675 shares 187,675$13.1M0.55%-197,903Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,582 shares; 2025Q4: 99,956 shares 99,956$13.1M0.55%+17,374Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,422 shares; 2025Q4: 78,471 shares 78,471$12.7M0.53%-1,951Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 152,584 shares; 2025Q4: 151,470 shares 151,470$12.4M0.52%-1,114Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,444 shares; 2025Q4: 49,498 shares 49,498$11.9M0.5%-1,946Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,122 shares; 2025Q4: 76,725 shares 76,725$11.8M0.49%+63,603Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260,433 shares; 2025Q4: 151,572 shares 151,572$11.6M0.49%-108,861Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 135,590 shares; 2025Q4: 133,406 shares 133,406$11.4M0.48%-2,184Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,881 shares; 2025Q4: 43,006 shares 43,006$11M0.46%-1,875Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,787 shares; 2025Q4: 54,997 shares 54,997$10.7M0.45%-3,790Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,817 shares; 2025Q4: 107,282 shares 107,282$10.1M0.42%+96,465Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,552 shares; 2024Q4: 76,144 shares; 2025Q1: 81,312 shares; 2025Q2: 83,256 shares; 2025Q3: 88,254 shares; 2025Q4: 89,441 shares 89,441$8.61M0.36%+1,187Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,059 shares; 2024Q4: 15,961 shares; 2025Q1: 77,908 shares; 2025Q2: 72,880 shares; 2025Q3: 92,825 shares; 2025Q4: 92,298 shares 92,298$8.26M0.35%-527Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,317 shares; 2025Q4: 22,724 shares 22,724$7.95M0.33%-2,593Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,234 shares; 2025Q4: 27,689 shares 27,689$7.43M0.31%-1,545Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,479 shares; 2024Q4: 14,337 shares; 2025Q1: 11,604 shares; 2025Q2: 11,604 shares; 2025Q3: 13,771 shares; 2025Q4: 14,183 shares 14,183$6.92M0.29%+412Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,927 shares; 2025Q4: 50,090 shares 50,090$6.77M0.28%+47,163Timeline
WTAIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 198,435 shares; 2025Q4: 191,526 shares 191,526$5.58M0.23%-6,909Timeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,786 shares; 2024Q4: 91,922 shares; 2025Q1: 102,536 shares; 2025Q2: 120,833 shares; 2025Q3: 107,752 shares; 2025Q4: 103,259 shares 103,259$5.19M0.22%-4,493Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,698 shares; 2024Q4: 45,774 shares; 2025Q1: 51,093 shares; 2025Q2: 60,128 shares; 2025Q3: 53,647 shares; 2025Q4: 51,469 shares 51,469$5.16M0.22%-2,178Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,908 shares; 2024Q4: 62,908 shares; 2025Q1: 62,525 shares; 2025Q2: 62,525 shares; 2025Q3: 62,525 shares; 2025Q4: 62,525 shares 62,525$5.16M0.22%0Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,670 shares; 2024Q4: 90,942 shares; 2025Q1: 101,898 shares; 2025Q2: 118,612 shares; 2025Q3: 105,726 shares; 2025Q4: 101,754 shares 101,754$5.15M0.22%-3,972Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,050 shares; 2024Q4: 100,099 shares; 2025Q1: 119,770 shares; 2025Q2: 136,197 shares; 2025Q3: 109,374 shares; 2025Q4: 101,164 shares 101,164$5.15M0.22%-8,210Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,537 shares; 2025Q4: 23,463 shares 23,463$5.04M0.21%-5,074Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,801 shares; 2025Q4: 58,622 shares 58,622$4.92M0.21%+49,821Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,996 shares; 2025Q4: 62,257 shares 62,257$4.91M0.21%+48,261Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,188 shares; 2024Q4: 91,485 shares; 2025Q1: 102,055 shares; 2025Q2: 110,032 shares; 2025Q3: 97,361 shares; 2025Q4: 93,338 shares 93,338$4.72M0.2%-4,023Timeline
AQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,684 shares; 2025Q1: 130,684 shares; 2025Q2: 140,218 shares; 2025Q3: 140,218 shares; 2025Q4: 143,239 shares 143,239$4.03M0.17%+3,021Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 852 shares; 2024Q4: 852 shares; 2025Q1: 852 shares; 2025Q2: 852 shares; 2025Q3: 864 shares; 2025Q4: 5,669 shares 5,669$3.87M0.16%+4,805Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,374 shares; 2025Q1: 46,531 shares; 2025Q2: 38,543 shares; 2025Q3: 35,981 shares; 2025Q4: 37,972 shares 37,972$3.2M0.13%+1,991Timeline
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,571 shares; 2025Q1: 79,135 shares; 2025Q2: 65,965 shares; 2025Q3: 85,458 shares; 2025Q4: 82,558 shares 82,558$3.19M0.13%-2,900Timeline
GVIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,115 shares; 2025Q4: 28,844 shares 28,844$3.1M0.13%-271Timeline
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,803 shares; 2024Q4: 46,803 shares; 2025Q1: 46,803 shares; 2025Q2: 46,803 shares; 2025Q3: 48,825 shares; 2025Q4: 49,298 shares 49,298$3.01M0.13%+473Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,901 shares; 2024Q4: 11,949 shares; 2025Q1: 11,898 shares; 2025Q2: 3,661 shares; 2025Q3: 3,661 shares; 2025Q4: 3,888 shares 3,888$2.44M0.1%+227Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,180 shares; 2025Q4: 11,180 shares 11,180$2.35M0.1%0Timeline
EWGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,254 shares; 2025Q3: 40,750 shares; 2025Q4: 40,011 shares 40,011$1.7M0.07%-739Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,451 shares 9,451$1.53M0.06%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,017 shares; 2025Q4: 9,274 shares 9,274$1.49M0.06%-743Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,811 shares; 2025Q4: 20,804 shares 20,804$1.4M0.06%-7Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,956 shares; 2025Q4: 1,991 shares 1,991$1.31M0.05%+35Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,124 shares; 2025Q4: 4,168 shares 4,168$1.31M0.05%+44Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,187 shares; 2025Q4: 39,874 shares 39,874$1.3M0.05%-313Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,093 shares; 2025Q4: 5,693 shares 5,693$1.3M0.05%-1,400Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,236 shares; 2025Q4: 15,130 shares 15,130$1.29M0.05%-1,106Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,469 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477 shares 1,477$1.27M0.05%+8Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,483 shares; 2025Q4: 42,186 shares 42,186$1.25M0.05%-297Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,726 shares; 2024Q4: 1,888 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,802 shares; 2025Q3: 1,801 shares; 2025Q4: 1,801 shares 1,801$1.23M0.05%0Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,858 shares; 2025Q4: 13,805 shares 13,805$1.21M0.05%-1,053Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,345 shares; 2025Q4: 12,345 shares 12,345$1.19M0.05%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,680 shares; 2024Q4: 24,616 shares; 2025Q1: 21,974 shares; 2025Q2: 21,974 shares; 2025Q3: 21,974 shares; 2025Q4: 11,842 shares 11,842$1.18M0.05%-10,132Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,228 shares; 2025Q4: 13,193 shares 13,193$1.16M0.05%-10,035Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,317 shares; 2025Q4: 3,312 shares 3,312$1.14M0.05%-5Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 298,764 shares; 2024Q4: 458,465 shares; 2025Q1: 302,482 shares; 2025Q2: 298,161 shares; 2025Q3: 11,030 shares; 2025Q4: 9,807 shares 9,807$1.12M0.05%-1,223Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,360 shares 5,360$1.1M0.05%-440Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,437 shares; 2025Q4: 12,491 shares 12,491$1.07M0.04%-946Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,681 shares; 2025Q4: 3,427 shares 3,427$1.03M0.04%-254Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,372 shares; 2025Q4: 6,394 shares 6,394$982K0.04%+22Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,766 shares; 2025Q4: 4,379 shares 4,379$977K0.04%-387Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,990 shares; 2025Q4: 37,650 shares 37,650$975K0.04%-5,340Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,166 shares; 2025Q4: 3,873 shares 3,873$972K0.04%-293Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,419 shares; 2025Q4: 12,466 shares 12,466$949K0.04%-953Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,034 shares; 2025Q4: 4,885 shares 4,885$946K0.04%-2,149Timeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,455 shares; 2025Q4: 22,950 shares 22,950$939K0.04%+10,495Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,411 shares; 2025Q4: 23,227 shares 23,227$909K0.04%+2,816Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,747 shares; 2025Q4: 3,727 shares 3,727$852K0.04%-20Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,135 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,664 shares; 2025Q4: 11,592 shares 11,592$805K0.03%-72Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,077 shares 12,077$802K0.03%newTimeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,195 shares; 2025Q4: 4,915 shares 4,915$797K0.03%-280Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,720 shares; 2025Q4: 14,922 shares 14,922$734K0.03%+202Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,052 shares 3,052$691K0.03%-2,448Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,104 shares 1,104$666K0.03%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,336 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares 3,350$653K0.03%+14Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,469 shares 2,469$626K0.03%newTimeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,009 shares; 2025Q2: 10,682 shares; 2025Q3: 11,578 shares; 2025Q4: 12,242 shares 12,242$576K0.02%+664Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,397 shares; 2024Q4: 7,397 shares; 2025Q1: 7,397 shares; 2025Q2: 7,397 shares; 2025Q3: 9,227 shares; 2025Q4: 5,336 shares 5,336$572K0.02%-3,891Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,602 shares; 2025Q4: 1,604 shares 1,604$542K0.02%+2Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,583 shares; 2025Q4: 2,608 shares 2,608$540K0.02%+25Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,583 shares; 2025Q4: 7,084 shares 7,084$539K0.02%-2,499Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 887,384 shares; 2024Q4: 867,331 shares; 2025Q1: 10,613 shares; 2025Q2: 12,967 shares; 2025Q3: 11,041 shares; 2025Q4: 10,665 shares 10,665$538K0.02%-376Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,675 shares; 2025Q4: 3,675 shares 3,675$518K0.02%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,568 shares; 2025Q4: 6,645 shares 6,645$512K0.02%+77Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,517 shares; 2025Q4: 3,513 shares 3,513$503K0.02%-4Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,989 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,277 shares; 2025Q3: 3,987 shares; 2025Q4: 4,068 shares 4,068$490K0.02%+81Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,181 shares; 2025Q4: 3,169 shares 3,169$455K0.02%-12Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,542 shares 2,542$435K0.02%+22Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,370 shares; 2025Q4: 1,377 shares 1,377$421K0.02%+7Timeline
MTBASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 154,903 shares; 2025Q1: 157,976 shares; 2025Q2: 170,642 shares; 2025Q3: 8,664 shares; 2025Q4: 8,322 shares 8,322$420K0.02%-342Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,918 shares; 2025Q4: 1,919 shares 1,919$392K0.02%+1Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,020 shares; 2025Q2: 6,020 shares; 2025Q3: 2,042 shares; 2025Q4: 2,042 shares 2,042$390K0.02%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares; 2025Q4: 4,958 shares 4,958$384K0.02%-2,777Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,308 shares; 2025Q4: 3,392 shares 3,392$378K0.02%+84Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,051 shares; 2025Q3: 7,491 shares; 2025Q4: 6,981 shares 6,981$337K0.01%-510Timeline
LONZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 718,799 shares; 2024Q4: 729,403 shares; 2025Q1: 792,503 shares; 2025Q2: 839,505 shares; 2025Q3: 872,099 shares; 2025Q4: 6,137 shares 6,137$309K0.01%-865,962Timeline
CARYANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,856,576 shares; 2024Q4: 1,803,975 shares; 2025Q1: 1,918,050 shares; 2025Q2: 2,058,325 shares; 2025Q3: 2,125,626 shares; 2025Q4: 13,639 shares 13,639$284K0.01%-2,111,987Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,305 shares 1,305$276K0.01%0Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,586 shares; 2024Q4: 172,049 shares; 2025Q1: 192,302 shares; 2025Q2: 191,964 shares; 2025Q3: 1,769 shares; 2025Q4: 1,377 shares 1,377$275K0.01%-392Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,518 shares; 2024Q4: 10,518 shares; 2025Q1: 10,454 shares; 2025Q2: 5,265 shares; 2025Q3: 1,098 shares; 2025Q4: 789 shares 789$248K0.01%-309Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,626 shares; 2024Q4: 3,404 shares; 2025Q1: 2,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,683 shares; 2025Q3: 2,683 shares; 2025Q4: 2,493 shares 2,493$230K0.01%-190Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,073 shares; 2025Q4: 4,147 shares 4,147$223K0.01%+74Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,558 shares; 2025Q4: 2,619 shares 2,619$207K0.01%+61Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ZTSZOETIS INC76,618$11.2Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC267,632$10.5Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC5,323$1.59Mshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION41,330$913Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,382$367Kshares
USMVISHARES TR2,472$235Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000789 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set