Skip to content

AdviceOne Advisory Services, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1998980, GLASTONBURY, CT

AdviceOne Advisory Services, LLC reported $165,241,269 across 41 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 92.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000589

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$165M
Holdings
41
Top 10 weight
92.55%
New
2
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONnew+989$224K
MOnew+3,378$223K
TSLAadded+152$56.5K
NVDAadded+267$46.6K
CARRadded+656$36.9K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RTXreduced-40,502-$7.81M
LHXreduced-564-$195K
LECOreduced-378-$94.2K
IVVreduced-59-$38.5K
HIGreduced-232-$31.4K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000589, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $165,241,269, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 512,930 shares; 2025Q1: 550,055 shares; 2025Q2: 554,604 shares; 2025Q3: 563,015 shares; 2025Q4: 618,452 shares; 2026Q1: 577,950 shares 577,950$111M67.47%-40,502Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 236,818 shares; 2025Q1: 236,700 shares; 2025Q2: 232,830 shares; 2025Q3: 231,387 shares; 2025Q4: 230,403 shares; 2026Q1: 231,059 shares 231,059$13M7.87%+656Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,194 shares; 2025Q1: 142,122 shares; 2025Q2: 143,049 shares; 2025Q3: 142,171 shares; 2025Q4: 140,483 shares; 2026Q1: 140,283 shares 140,283$10.8M6.54%-200Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,889 shares; 2025Q1: 18,679 shares; 2025Q2: 20,055 shares; 2025Q3: 18,859 shares; 2025Q4: 18,103 shares; 2026Q1: 18,255 shares 18,255$6.79M4.11%+152Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,975 shares; 2025Q1: 13,199 shares; 2025Q2: 13,713 shares; 2025Q3: 14,010 shares; 2025Q4: 14,282 shares; 2026Q1: 14,379 shares 14,379$3.65M2.21%+97Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,646 shares; 2025Q1: 10,646 shares; 2025Q2: 10,646 shares; 2025Q3: 10,414 shares; 2025Q4: 10,014 shares; 2026Q1: 9,636 shares 9,636$2.4M1.45%-378Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,693 shares; 2025Q1: 9,856 shares; 2025Q2: 10,708 shares; 2025Q3: 10,665 shares; 2025Q4: 10,827 shares; 2026Q1: 11,094 shares 11,094$1.93M1.17%+267Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,512 shares; 2025Q1: 5,667 shares; 2025Q2: 5,986 shares; 2025Q3: 5,994 shares; 2025Q4: 5,971 shares; 2026Q1: 6,032 shares 6,032$1.02M0.62%+61Timeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,186 shares; 2025Q4: 184,148 shares; 2026Q1: 184,148 shares 184,148$989K0.6%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,876 shares; 2025Q1: 2,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,897 shares; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,919 shares; 2026Q1: 2,973 shares 2,973$844K0.51%+54Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,669 shares; 2025Q2: 1,869 shares; 2025Q3: 1,998 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares 2,174$805K0.49%+14Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 899 shares; 2025Q1: 934 shares; 2025Q2: 934 shares; 2025Q3: 934 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares 1,165$761K0.46%-59Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,288 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465 shares; 2025Q2: 1,956 shares; 2025Q3: 2,113 shares; 2025Q4: 2,509 shares; 2026Q1: 2,540 shares 2,540$730K0.44%+31Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 723 shares; 2025Q1: 781 shares; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 782 shares; 2025Q4: 778 shares; 2026Q1: 789 shares 789$689K0.42%+11Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,647 shares; 2025Q1: 4,647 shares; 2025Q2: 4,647 shares; 2025Q3: 4,647 shares; 2025Q4: 4,606 shares; 2026Q1: 4,606 shares 4,606$546K0.33%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,512 shares; 2025Q3: 1,465 shares; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares; 2026Q1: 1,483 shares 1,483$509K0.31%+17Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,633 shares; 2025Q1: 4,633 shares; 2025Q2: 4,633 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$473K0.29%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,634 shares; 2025Q4: 1,899 shares; 2026Q1: 1,928 shares 1,928$471K0.29%+29Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,571 shares; 2025Q1: 4,571 shares; 2025Q2: 4,160 shares; 2025Q3: 3,863 shares; 2025Q4: 3,678 shares; 2026Q1: 3,446 shares 3,446$466K0.28%-232Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,023 shares; 2025Q1: 1,094 shares; 2025Q2: 1,463 shares; 2025Q3: 2,044 shares; 2025Q4: 2,105 shares; 2026Q1: 2,144 shares 2,144$447K0.27%+39Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 574 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 635 shares; 2025Q4: 779 shares; 2026Q1: 770 shares 770$441K0.27%-9Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 341 shares; 2025Q1: 359 shares; 2025Q2: 390 shares; 2025Q3: 417 shares; 2025Q4: 417 shares; 2026Q1: 417 shares 417$384K0.23%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 292 shares; 2025Q4: 289 shares; 2026Q1: 289 shares 289$382K0.23%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 955 shares; 2025Q1: 924 shares; 2025Q2: 924 shares; 2025Q3: 1,257 shares; 2025Q4: 1,257 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277 shares 1,277$376K0.23%+20Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,314 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,298 shares; 2025Q3: 1,335 shares; 2025Q4: 1,277 shares; 2026Q1: 1,293 shares 1,293$371K0.22%+16Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,326 shares; 2025Q1: 7,083 shares; 2025Q2: 5,113 shares; 2025Q3: 5,113 shares; 2025Q4: 3,056 shares; 2026Q1: 2,853 shares 2,853$355K0.21%-203Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 428 shares; 2025Q1: 420 shares; 2025Q2: 415 shares; 2025Q3: 415 shares; 2025Q4: 408 shares; 2026Q1: 408 shares 408$353K0.21%0Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$351K0.21%0Timeline
FJUNFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,174 shares; 2026Q1: 6,174 shares 6,174$349K0.21%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,516 shares; 2025Q1: 2,488 shares; 2025Q2: 2,509 shares; 2025Q3: 2,527 shares; 2025Q4: 2,548 shares; 2026Q1: 2,605 shares 2,605$344K0.21%+57Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,862 shares; 2025Q1: 6,894 shares; 2025Q2: 7,092 shares; 2025Q3: 7,093 shares; 2025Q4: 7,034 shares; 2026Q1: 6,984 shares 6,984$340K0.21%-50Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,475 shares; 2025Q1: 1,475 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,475 shares; 2026Q1: 1,475 shares 1,475$321K0.19%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,066 shares; 2025Q2: 941 shares; 2025Q3: 942 shares; 2025Q4: 921 shares; 2026Q1: 939 shares 939$284K0.17%+18Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,086 shares; 2025Q1: 2,086 shares; 2025Q2: 2,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,608 shares; 2025Q4: 1,271 shares; 2026Q1: 707 shares 707$244K0.15%-564Timeline
NKSHNATIONAL BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,516 shares; 2026Q1: 6,516 shares 6,516$237K0.14%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,018 shares; 2025Q1: 989 shares; 2025Q2: 989 shares; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 989 shares 989$224K0.14%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,334 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,348 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,378 shares 3,378$223K0.13%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,969 shares; 2025Q1: 7,870 shares; 2025Q2: 7,872 shares; 2025Q3: 7,874 shares; 2025Q4: 7,484 shares; 2026Q1: 7,670 shares 7,670$220K0.13%+186Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,021 shares 1,021$208K0.13%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 439 shares; 2026Q1: 422 shares 422$202K0.12%-17Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,542 shares; 2026Q1: 3,542 shares 3,542$200K0.12%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000589 base2026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set