Skip to content

ADAPT WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2013937, ATLANTA, GA

ADAPT WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC reported $276,081,326 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000197

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$276M
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
59.2%
New
6
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TAFIadded+111,195$2.8M
OTFadded+81,014$1M
SPMOadded+7,783$873K
IVVadded+1,310$856K
QQQMadded+3,295$783K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IGIBreduced-251,140-$13.4M
SMHreduced-1,873-$718K
ETGreduced-24,363-$490K
PPAreduced-2,051-$340K
AAPLreduced-1,277-$324K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000197, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $276,081,326, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,530 shares; 2024Q4: 42,732 shares; 2025Q1: 44,008 shares; 2025Q2: 44,734 shares; 2025Q3: 44,051 shares; 2025Q4: 44,877 shares; 2026Q1: 46,187 shares 46,187$30.2M10.93%+1,310Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,639 shares; 2024Q4: 86,911 shares; 2025Q1: 89,937 shares; 2025Q2: 91,240 shares; 2025Q3: 96,743 shares; 2025Q4: 108,117 shares; 2026Q1: 111,412 shares 111,412$26.5M9.59%+3,295Timeline
SMTHALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 345,171 shares; 2024Q4: 414,451 shares; 2025Q1: 593,317 shares; 2025Q2: 611,022 shares; 2025Q3: 672,551 shares; 2025Q4: 712,157 shares; 2026Q1: 721,532 shares 721,532$18.6M6.73%+9,375Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109,570 shares; 2025Q4: 142,368 shares; 2026Q1: 150,151 shares 150,151$16.8M6.1%+7,783Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 331,427 shares; 2025Q1: 363,672 shares; 2025Q2: 383,948 shares; 2025Q3: 397,159 shares; 2025Q4: 418,637 shares; 2026Q1: 420,502 shares 420,502$16.6M6.01%+1,865Timeline
TXUETHORNBURG ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,510 shares; 2025Q2: 193,992 shares; 2025Q3: 353,738 shares; 2025Q4: 383,709 shares; 2026Q1: 391,897 shares 391,897$12.6M4.57%+8,188Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,668 shares; 2025Q1: 71,828 shares; 2025Q2: 74,131 shares; 2025Q3: 67,715 shares; 2025Q4: 73,014 shares; 2026Q1: 70,963 shares 70,963$11.8M4.26%-2,051Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,229 shares; 2024Q4: 178,674 shares; 2025Q1: 193,669 shares; 2025Q2: 198,938 shares; 2025Q3: 204,207 shares; 2025Q4: 214,036 shares; 2026Q1: 212,367 shares 212,367$10.8M3.91%-1,669Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 193,703 shares; 2025Q4: 207,104 shares; 2026Q1: 214,719 shares 214,719$10M3.63%+7,615Timeline
USTBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,118 shares; 2024Q4: 145,322 shares; 2025Q1: 158,965 shares; 2025Q2: 168,943 shares; 2025Q3: 172,138 shares; 2025Q4: 181,301 shares; 2026Q1: 189,516 shares 189,516$9.59M3.47%+8,215Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,370 shares; 2025Q4: 17,145 shares; 2026Q1: 15,272 shares 15,272$5.86M2.12%-1,873Timeline
PWRDTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,393 shares; 2025Q4: 56,077 shares; 2026Q1: 57,226 shares 57,226$5.59M2.03%+1,149Timeline
TAFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,590 shares; 2025Q3: 156,643 shares; 2025Q4: 95,143 shares; 2026Q1: 206,338 shares 206,338$5.2M1.88%+111,195Timeline
CDXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 123,857 shares; 2025Q4: 228,349 shares; 2026Q1: 214,160 shares 214,160$4.57M1.66%-14,189Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,540 shares; 2024Q4: 8,920 shares; 2025Q1: 7,865 shares; 2025Q2: 7,860 shares; 2025Q3: 26,973 shares; 2025Q4: 26,169 shares; 2026Q1: 25,901 shares 25,901$4.52M1.64%-268Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,940 shares; 2024Q4: 40,420 shares; 2025Q1: 40,218 shares; 2025Q2: 39,859 shares; 2025Q3: 39,796 shares; 2025Q4: 39,782 shares; 2026Q1: 39,836 shares 39,836$4.37M1.58%+54Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,956 shares; 2024Q4: 16,537 shares; 2025Q1: 16,499 shares; 2025Q2: 16,508 shares; 2025Q3: 16,581 shares; 2025Q4: 16,422 shares; 2026Q1: 16,422 shares 16,422$4.01M1.45%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,278 shares; 2024Q4: 7,118 shares; 2025Q1: 7,113 shares; 2025Q2: 6,975 shares; 2025Q3: 6,641 shares; 2025Q4: 6,640 shares; 2026Q1: 6,544 shares 6,544$3.91M1.42%-96Timeline
QEFASPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,463 shares; 2024Q4: 43,922 shares; 2025Q1: 42,558 shares; 2025Q2: 40,029 shares; 2025Q3: 39,620 shares; 2025Q4: 39,313 shares; 2026Q1: 38,778 shares 38,778$3.62M1.31%-535Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,784 shares; 2024Q4: 13,649 shares; 2025Q1: 13,604 shares; 2025Q2: 13,408 shares; 2025Q3: 13,110 shares; 2025Q4: 11,977 shares; 2026Q1: 11,336 shares 11,336$3.26M1.18%-641Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,140 shares; 2024Q4: 109,649 shares; 2025Q1: 108,848 shares; 2025Q2: 105,772 shares; 2025Q3: 105,685 shares; 2025Q4: 104,252 shares; 2026Q1: 104,366 shares 104,366$3.2M1.16%+114Timeline
CHWCALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 348,930 shares; 2025Q4: 399,005 shares; 2026Q1: 402,639 shares 402,639$2.92M1.06%+3,634Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,424 shares; 2024Q4: 6,481 shares; 2025Q1: 6,227 shares; 2025Q2: 6,257 shares; 2025Q3: 12,931 shares; 2025Q4: 12,751 shares; 2026Q1: 11,474 shares 11,474$2.91M1.05%-1,277Timeline
IOOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,321 shares; 2025Q4: 21,050 shares; 2026Q1: 23,531 shares 23,531$2.85M1.03%+2,481Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,764 shares; 2024Q4: 10,560 shares; 2025Q1: 10,560 shares; 2025Q2: 10,560 shares; 2025Q3: 10,565 shares; 2025Q4: 10,613 shares; 2026Q1: 10,565 shares 10,565$2.43M0.88%-48Timeline
PFFAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,490 shares; 2025Q4: 120,581 shares; 2026Q1: 119,149 shares 119,149$2.43M0.88%-1,432Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,634 shares; 2025Q4: 15,777 shares; 2026Q1: 16,476 shares 16,476$2.19M0.79%+699Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,678 shares; 2025Q4: 167,810 shares; 2026Q1: 214,846 shares 214,846$2.19M0.79%+47,036Timeline
BGXBLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,655 shares; 2025Q4: 186,847 shares; 2026Q1: 191,163 shares 191,163$2.08M0.75%+4,316Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,427 shares; 2024Q4: 18,431 shares; 2025Q1: 18,435 shares; 2025Q2: 19,665 shares; 2025Q3: 19,685 shares; 2025Q4: 18,829 shares; 2026Q1: 18,833 shares 18,833$1.82M0.66%+4Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,650 shares; 2024Q4: 167,744 shares; 2025Q1: 185,007 shares; 2025Q2: 189,796 shares; 2025Q3: 269,468 shares; 2025Q4: 284,822 shares; 2026Q1: 33,682 shares 33,682$1.79M0.65%-251,140Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,145 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,488 shares; 2025Q4: 5,943 shares; 2026Q1: 5,895 shares 5,895$1.7M0.61%-48Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 503 shares; 2024Q4: 513 shares; 2025Q1: 549 shares; 2025Q2: 539 shares; 2025Q3: 2,793 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 2,856 shares 2,856$1.63M0.59%-86Timeline
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,996 shares; 2026Q1: 57,965 shares 57,965$1.44M0.52%+3,969Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,734 shares; 2024Q4: 7,561 shares; 2025Q1: 7,519 shares; 2025Q2: 6,961 shares; 2025Q3: 6,305 shares; 2025Q4: 6,236 shares; 2026Q1: 5,683 shares 5,683$1.41M0.51%-553Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,412 shares; 2024Q4: 1,412 shares; 2025Q1: 1,412 shares; 2025Q2: 1,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,649 shares; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 1,524 shares 1,524$1.4M0.51%-62Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,679 shares; 2024Q4: 5,819 shares; 2025Q1: 5,897 shares; 2025Q2: 5,977 shares; 2025Q3: 7,399 shares; 2025Q4: 7,125 shares; 2026Q1: 6,605 shares 6,605$1.38M0.5%-520Timeline
GARPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,558 shares; 2025Q4: 18,959 shares; 2026Q1: 20,567 shares 20,567$1.32M0.48%+1,608Timeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,089 shares; 2025Q3: 35,113 shares; 2025Q4: 18,888 shares; 2026Q1: 99,902 shares 99,902$1.24M0.45%+81,014Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,947 shares; 2025Q4: 8,484 shares; 2026Q1: 8,458 shares 8,458$1.23M0.44%-26Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,239 shares; 2026Q1: 3,374 shares 3,374$1.14M0.41%+135Timeline
RWJINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,709 shares; 2025Q4: 21,457 shares; 2026Q1: 18,943 shares 18,943$956K0.35%-2,514Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,995 shares; 2025Q1: 1,995 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares; 2025Q4: 2,028 shares; 2026Q1: 2,092 shares 2,092$930K0.34%+64Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,456 shares; 2024Q4: 6,067 shares; 2025Q1: 5,403 shares; 2025Q2: 5,404 shares; 2025Q3: 5,622 shares; 2025Q4: 5,422 shares; 2026Q1: 5,422 shares 5,422$920K0.33%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,735 shares; 2024Q4: 6,945 shares; 2025Q1: 6,736 shares; 2025Q2: 6,650 shares; 2025Q3: 6,753 shares; 2025Q4: 6,925 shares; 2026Q1: 6,750 shares 6,750$884K0.32%-175Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,581 shares; 2024Q4: 8,294 shares; 2025Q1: 8,324 shares; 2025Q2: 8,356 shares; 2025Q3: 7,623 shares; 2025Q4: 7,647 shares; 2026Q1: 7,680 shares 7,680$843K0.31%+33Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,596 shares; 2024Q4: 4,396 shares; 2025Q1: 4,396 shares; 2025Q2: 4,396 shares; 2025Q3: 4,556 shares; 2025Q4: 4,549 shares; 2026Q1: 4,571 shares 4,571$829K0.3%+22Timeline
XEADXALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,245 shares; 2025Q4: 120,904 shares; 2026Q1: 120,904 shares 120,904$783K0.28%0Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,935 shares; 2025Q4: 3,243 shares; 2026Q1: 2,762 shares 2,762$778K0.28%-481Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,550 shares; 2026Q1: 16,653 shares 16,653$771K0.28%+4,103Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,050 shares; 2024Q4: 11,435 shares; 2025Q1: 20,456 shares; 2025Q2: 19,706 shares; 2025Q3: 19,092 shares; 2025Q4: 16,598 shares; 2026Q1: 16,598 shares 16,598$763K0.28%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,784 shares; 2024Q4: 15,441 shares; 2025Q1: 13,969 shares; 2025Q2: 12,408 shares; 2025Q3: 11,342 shares; 2025Q4: 16,691 shares; 2026Q1: 16,176 shares 16,176$742K0.27%-515Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,420 shares; 2024Q4: 3,420 shares; 2025Q1: 3,415 shares; 2025Q2: 3,415 shares; 2025Q3: 3,339 shares; 2025Q4: 3,575 shares; 2026Q1: 3,440 shares 3,440$740K0.27%-135Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,103 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 1,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,067 shares; 2025Q3: 2,030 shares; 2025Q4: 2,031 shares; 2026Q1: 1,930 shares 1,930$714K0.26%-101Timeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,818 shares; 2026Q1: 95,767 shares 95,767$655K0.24%-2,051Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,611 shares; 2024Q4: 4,765 shares; 2025Q1: 4,613 shares; 2025Q2: 4,614 shares; 2025Q3: 4,615 shares; 2025Q4: 5,018 shares; 2026Q1: 4,647 shares 4,647$632K0.23%-371Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627 shares; 2024Q4: 627 shares; 2025Q1: 627 shares; 2025Q2: 627 shares; 2025Q3: 987 shares; 2025Q4: 954 shares; 2026Q1: 953 shares 953$550K0.2%-1Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,331 shares; 2024Q4: 3,328 shares; 2025Q1: 3,328 shares; 2025Q2: 3,328 shares; 2025Q3: 3,328 shares; 2025Q4: 3,322 shares; 2026Q1: 3,318 shares 3,318$515K0.19%-4Timeline
XLGIXLAZARD GLOBAL TOTAL RETURN &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,225 shares; 2025Q4: 36,404 shares; 2026Q1: 30,152 shares 30,152$485K0.18%-6,252Timeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,422 shares; 2025Q4: 2,986 shares; 2026Q1: 2,986 shares 2,986$474K0.17%0Timeline
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,425 shares; 2025Q4: 47,908 shares; 2026Q1: 23,545 shares 23,545$474K0.17%-24,363Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,034 shares; 2024Q4: 3,034 shares; 2025Q1: 3,035 shares; 2025Q2: 3,035 shares; 2025Q3: 3,139 shares; 2025Q4: 3,135 shares; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares 3,035$471K0.17%-100Timeline
SPHBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,824 shares; 2026Q1: 4,055 shares 4,055$470K0.17%+231Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,165 shares; 2025Q4: 6,508 shares; 2026Q1: 4,313 shares 4,313$446K0.16%-2,195Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,301 shares; 2026Q1: 4,413 shares 4,413$405K0.15%+1,112Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,066 shares; 2024Q4: 1,061 shares; 2025Q1: 1,093 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,303 shares; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares 1,218$401K0.15%-85Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,560 shares; 2024Q4: 2,729 shares; 2025Q1: 2,729 shares; 2025Q2: 2,729 shares; 2025Q3: 2,737 shares; 2025Q4: 2,729 shares; 2026Q1: 2,729 shares 2,729$394K0.14%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,205 shares; 2024Q4: 2,625 shares; 2025Q1: 2,323 shares; 2025Q2: 2,041 shares; 2025Q3: 2,013 shares; 2025Q4: 1,417 shares; 2026Q1: 1,414 shares 1,414$370K0.13%-3Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,195 shares; 2024Q4: 3,195 shares; 2025Q1: 3,015 shares; 2025Q2: 2,848 shares; 2025Q3: 3,105 shares; 2025Q4: 2,943 shares; 2026Q1: 2,943 shares 2,943$366K0.13%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,245 shares; 2025Q4: 1,332 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230 shares 1,230$362K0.13%-102Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,756 shares; 2024Q4: 24,517 shares; 2025Q1: 20,996 shares; 2025Q2: 15,141 shares; 2025Q3: 12,961 shares; 2025Q4: 7,774 shares; 2026Q1: 5,737 shares 5,737$359K0.13%-2,037Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,499 shares; 2025Q4: 5,499 shares; 2026Q1: 5,499 shares 5,499$351K0.13%0Timeline
XJQCXNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,900 shares; 2025Q4: 70,968 shares; 2026Q1: 71,684 shares 71,684$349K0.13%+716Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,392 shares; 2026Q1: 11,392 shares 11,392$345K0.12%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,169 shares; 2026Q1: 1,179 shares 1,179$338K0.12%+10Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,018 shares 6,018$334K0.12%newTimeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,288 shares; 2024Q4: 6,036 shares; 2025Q1: 3,662 shares; 2025Q2: 3,662 shares; 2025Q3: 3,320 shares; 2025Q4: 3,320 shares; 2026Q1: 3,320 shares 3,320$333K0.12%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,263 shares; 2024Q4: 1,243 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,248 shares; 2025Q3: 1,226 shares; 2025Q4: 1,323 shares; 2026Q1: 1,758 shares 1,758$328K0.12%+435Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 801 shares; 2024Q4: 801 shares; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 801 shares; 2025Q3: 693 shares; 2025Q4: 743 shares; 2026Q1: 738 shares 738$322K0.12%-5Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 872 shares; 2025Q4: 1,025 shares; 2026Q1: 993 shares 993$307K0.11%-32Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,032 shares; 2024Q4: 11,151 shares; 2025Q1: 9,268 shares; 2025Q2: 8,893 shares; 2025Q3: 8,360 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,478 shares 4,478$301K0.11%-1,922Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,765 shares; 2025Q4: 3,263 shares; 2026Q1: 3,291 shares 3,291$290K0.11%+28Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,861 shares; 2024Q4: 1,861 shares; 2025Q1: 1,861 shares; 2025Q2: 1,861 shares; 2025Q3: 1,868 shares; 2025Q4: 1,868 shares; 2026Q1: 1,861 shares 1,861$274K0.1%-7Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 776 shares 776$265K0.1%-108Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 461 shares; 2024Q4: 434 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 369 shares; 2025Q3: 493 shares; 2025Q4: 473 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$260K0.09%-73Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,590 shares; 2024Q4: 1,590 shares; 2025Q1: 1,590 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares; 2025Q3: 1,590 shares; 2025Q4: 1,679 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares 1,680$254K0.09%+1Timeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,150 shares; 2024Q4: 2,150 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares 2,150$253K0.09%0Timeline
DLAGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares 8,100$249K0.09%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,286 shares; 2024Q4: 1,196 shares; 2025Q1: 1,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,073 shares; 2025Q3: 1,106 shares; 2025Q4: 1,104 shares; 2026Q1: 1,058 shares 1,058$239K0.09%-46Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,368 shares; 2025Q4: 4,368 shares; 2026Q1: 4,368 shares 4,368$236K0.09%0Timeline
PDXPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME STRATEGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,900 shares; 2025Q4: 10,424 shares; 2026Q1: 10,224 shares 10,224$226K0.08%-200Timeline
DDFOINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,416 shares; 2026Q1: 10,416 shares 10,416$223K0.08%0Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$223K0.08%-100Timeline
GDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$222K0.08%0Timeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,505 shares; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares; 2026Q1: 3,645 shares 3,645$222K0.08%-85Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,050 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,814 shares 1,814$218K0.08%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,035 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares 3,035$218K0.08%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 621 shares 621$210K0.08%newTimeline
SEVNSEVEN HILLS REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,985 shares; 2025Q4: 25,285 shares; 2026Q1: 25,285 shares 25,285$208K0.08%0Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,710 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,994 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,043 shares 3,043$207K0.07%newTimeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,830 shares; 2026Q1: 11,769 shares 11,769$201K0.07%+939Timeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,642,052 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537,307 shares; 2025Q1: 2,030,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,159,530 shares; 2025Q3: 16,654 shares; 2025Q4: 61,658 shares; 2026Q1: 57,833 shares 57,833$186K0.07%-3,825Timeline
RLTYCOHEN & STEERS REAL ESTATE OQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,515 shares; 2025Q4: 17,415 shares; 2026Q1: 12,790 shares 12,790$186K0.07%-4,625Timeline
NMLNEUBERGER ENGY INFRSTR & INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,850 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$137K0.05%0Timeline
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares 10,800$40.1K0.01%newTimeline
XDHYXCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$28.5K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC10,884$314Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP348$234Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,470$227Kshares
BABOEING CO985$214Kshares
TSLATESLA INC459$206Kshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC2,638$204Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS678$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000197 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set