Skip to content

ADAMS NATURAL RESOURCES FUND, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 216851, BALTIMORE, MD

ADAMS NATURAL RESOURCES FUND, INC. reported $659,357,118 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-014837

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$659M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
64.33%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRHnew+64,000$7.99M
FANGadded+44,000$6.61M
WMBadded+85,500$5.14M
TRGPadded+27,800$5.13M
HALadded+116,800$3.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COPreduced-70,100-$6.56M
LNGexited-17,600-$4.14M
LINreduced-7,800-$3.33M
MPCreduced-19,900-$3.24M
OVVexited-72,800-$2.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-014837, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $659,357,118, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,489,955 shares; 2024Q4: 1,433,955 shares; 2025Q1: 1,353,755 shares; 2025Q2: 1,337,255 shares; 2025Q3: 1,301,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,318,055 shares 1,318,055$159M24.06%+16,600Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 518,071 shares; 2024Q4: 510,171 shares; 2025Q1: 225 shares; 2025Q2: 510,771 shares; 2025Q3: 632,724 shares; 2025Q4: 623,724 shares 623,724$95.1M14.42%-9,000Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,576 shares; 2024Q4: 408,703 shares; 2025Q1: 389,103 shares; 2025Q2: 374,903 shares; 2025Q3: 447,303 shares; 2025Q4: 377,203 shares 377,203$35.3M5.36%-70,100Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,350 shares; 2024Q4: 365,350 shares; 2025Q1: 27,300 shares; 2025Q2: 365,350 shares; 2025Q3: 350,050 shares; 2025Q4: 435,550 shares 435,550$26.2M3.97%+85,500Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,600 shares; 2024Q4: 69,400 shares; 2025Q1: 105,612 shares; 2025Q2: 63,600 shares; 2025Q3: 61,500 shares; 2025Q4: 53,700 shares 53,700$22.9M3.47%-7,800Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,575 shares; 2024Q4: 138,175 shares; 2025Q1: 373,733 shares; 2025Q2: 148,175 shares; 2025Q3: 159,475 shares; 2025Q4: 155,475 shares 155,475$20.1M3.04%-4,000Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,392 shares; 2024Q4: 445,392 shares; 2025Q1: 20,600 shares; 2025Q2: 636,192 shares; 2025Q3: 696,692 shares; 2025Q4: 689,092 shares 689,092$18.9M2.87%-7,600Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398,800 shares; 2024Q4: 428,100 shares; 2025Q1: 418,100 shares; 2025Q2: 376,900 shares; 2025Q3: 376,900 shares; 2025Q4: 376,900 shares 376,900$17.2M2.6%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,312 shares; 2024Q4: 108,812 shares; 2025Q1: 21,201 shares; 2025Q2: 104,312 shares; 2025Q3: 112,512 shares; 2025Q4: 92,612 shares 92,612$15.1M2.28%-19,900Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,667 shares; 2024Q4: 217,667 shares; 2025Q1: 202,067 shares; 2025Q2: 199,067 shares; 2025Q3: 141,367 shares; 2025Q4: 141,367 shares 141,367$14.8M2.25%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,100 shares; 2024Q4: 81,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,300 shares; 2025Q3: 88,900 shares; 2025Q4: 87,900 shares 87,900$14.3M2.17%-1,000Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,600 shares; 2024Q4: 89,300 shares; 2025Q1: 113,300 shares; 2025Q2: 111,900 shares; 2025Q3: 220,500 shares; 2025Q4: 262,600 shares 262,600$14.1M2.13%+42,100Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,933 shares; 2024Q4: 377,933 shares; 2025Q1: 41,300 shares; 2025Q2: 369,233 shares; 2025Q3: 355,233 shares; 2025Q4: 336,433 shares 336,433$12.9M1.96%-18,800Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,100 shares; 2024Q4: 153,100 shares; 2025Q1: 148,351 shares; 2025Q2: 126,800 shares; 2025Q3: 125,300 shares; 2025Q4: 128,400 shares 128,400$12.8M1.94%+3,100Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,900 shares; 2024Q4: 83,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,450 shares; 2025Q2: 83,300 shares; 2025Q3: 41,600 shares; 2025Q4: 69,400 shares 69,400$12.8M1.94%+27,800Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,800 shares; 2024Q4: 187,800 shares; 2025Q1: 134,575 shares; 2025Q2: 174,000 shares; 2025Q3: 168,500 shares; 2025Q4: 166,600 shares 166,600$12.2M1.86%-1,900Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,900 shares; 2024Q4: 79,400 shares; 2025Q1: 55,200 shares; 2025Q2: 35,900 shares; 2025Q3: 35,500 shares; 2025Q4: 79,500 shares 79,500$12M1.81%+44,000Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,400 shares; 2024Q4: 259,400 shares; 2025Q1: 175,353 shares; 2025Q2: 248,400 shares; 2025Q3: 222,200 shares; 2025Q4: 233,200 shares 233,200$11.8M1.8%+11,000Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,400 shares; 2024Q4: 48,400 shares; 2025Q1: 48,400 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 44,400 shares; 2025Q4: 42,400 shares 42,400$11.1M1.69%-2,000Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,200 shares; 2024Q4: 126,200 shares; 2025Q1: 124,800 shares; 2025Q2: 302,800 shares; 2025Q3: 299,400 shares; 2025Q4: 299,200 shares 299,200$11M1.66%-200Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,600 shares; 2024Q4: 22,600 shares; 2025Q1: 178,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares; 2025Q3: 54,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,000 shares 52,000$8.48M1.29%-2,000Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares 64,000$7.99M1.21%newTimeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,400 shares; 2024Q4: 25,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,900 shares; 2025Q3: 26,600 shares; 2025Q4: 27,700 shares 27,700$7.9M1.2%+1,100Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,051 shares; 2024Q4: 150,051 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 128,951 shares; 2025Q3: 250,451 shares; 2025Q4: 190,651 shares 190,651$7.84M1.19%-59,800Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,200 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,526 shares; 2025Q2: 38,300 shares; 2025Q3: 25,200 shares; 2025Q4: 24,100 shares 24,100$7.81M1.18%-1,100Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,353 shares; 2024Q4: 177,353 shares; 2025Q1: 136,589 shares; 2025Q2: 175,353 shares; 2025Q3: 158,353 shares; 2025Q4: 275,153 shares 275,153$7.78M1.18%+116,800Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,500 shares; 2024Q4: 65,100 shares; 2025Q1: 110,100 shares; 2025Q2: 108,700 shares; 2025Q3: 46,400 shares; 2025Q4: 46,400 shares 46,400$5.12M0.78%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,800 shares; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 21,200 shares; 2025Q2: 20,900 shares; 2025Q3: 20,600 shares; 2025Q4: 18,100 shares 18,100$4.47M0.68%-2,500Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,945 shares; 2024Q4: 91,945 shares; 2025Q1: 91,945 shares; 2025Q2: 91,945 shares; 2025Q3: 91,945 shares; 2025Q4: 57,945 shares 57,945$3.88M0.59%-34,000Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 228,100 shares; 2025Q4: 228,100 shares 228,100$3.86M0.59%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,550 shares; 2025Q1: 78,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,450 shares; 2025Q3: 5,150 shares; 2025Q4: 13,350 shares 13,350$3.83M0.58%+8,200Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,369 shares; 2024Q4: 29,369 shares; 2025Q1: 526,571 shares; 2025Q2: 51,569 shares; 2025Q3: 51,569 shares; 2025Q4: 46,569 shares 46,569$3.6M0.55%-5,000Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 128,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares 5,400$3.36M0.51%0Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,900 shares; 2024Q4: 125,900 shares; 2025Q1: 361,300 shares; 2025Q2: 233,900 shares; 2025Q3: 120,800 shares; 2025Q4: 120,800 shares 120,800$3.18M0.48%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,526 shares; 2024Q4: 36,926 shares; 2025Q1: 36,926 shares; 2025Q2: 56,726 shares; 2025Q3: 78,626 shares; 2025Q4: 78,626 shares 78,626$3.16M0.48%0Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,200 shares; 2025Q1: 42,200 shares; 2025Q2: 32,400 shares; 2025Q3: 32,400 shares; 2025Q4: 29,600 shares 29,600$3.05M0.46%-2,800Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,600 shares; 2024Q4: 109,500 shares; 2025Q1: 365,350 shares; 2025Q2: 62,800 shares; 2025Q3: 62,800 shares; 2025Q4: 62,800 shares 62,800$2.8M0.42%0Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,526 shares; 2024Q4: 12,526 shares; 2025Q1: 62,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,526 shares; 2025Q3: 11,026 shares; 2025Q4: 11,026 shares 11,026$1.87M0.28%0Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,100 shares; 2024Q4: 18,100 shares; 2025Q1: 38,800 shares; 2025Q2: 18,100 shares; 2025Q3: 18,100 shares; 2025Q4: 18,100 shares 18,100$1.85M0.28%0Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 97,000 shares; 2025Q3: 97,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,200 shares 51,200$1.73M0.26%-45,800Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.65M0.25%newTimeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,500 shares; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 636,192 shares; 2025Q2: 40,900 shares; 2025Q3: 40,900 shares; 2025Q4: 40,900 shares 40,900$1.61M0.24%0Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,300 shares; 2024Q4: 41,300 shares; 2025Q1: 83,300 shares; 2025Q2: 41,300 shares; 2025Q3: 41,300 shares; 2025Q4: 41,300 shares 41,300$1.6M0.24%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,900 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 18,100 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares 7,400$1.53M0.23%0Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,400 shares; 2024Q4: 92,400 shares; 2025Q1: 92,400 shares; 2025Q2: 92,400 shares; 2025Q3: 196,400 shares; 2025Q4: 174,400 shares 174,400$1.45M0.22%-22,000
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,000 shares; 2024Q4: 56,000 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: 56,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares 56,000$1.37M0.21%0Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,606 shares; 2024Q4: 56,606 shares; 2025Q1: 40,900 shares; 2025Q2: 20,206 shares; 2025Q3: 20,206 shares; 2025Q4: 20,206 shares 20,206$1.36M0.21%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,945 shares; 2024Q4: 63,945 shares; 2025Q1: 63,945 shares; 2025Q2: 63,945 shares; 2025Q3: 63,945 shares; 2025Q4: 52,945 shares 52,945$1.24M0.19%-11,000Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares 7,200$1.02M0.15%0Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 6,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares 5,400$982K0.15%0Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,300 shares; 2024Q4: 23,300 shares; 2025Q1: 23,300 shares; 2025Q2: 23,300 shares; 2025Q3: 23,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares 16,300$863K0.13%-7,000Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,600 shares 62,600$717K0.11%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 20,600 shares; 2025Q3: 20,600 shares; 2025Q4: 15,600 shares 15,600$675K0.1%-5,000Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,201 shares; 2024Q4: 21,201 shares; 2025Q1: 22,600 shares; 2025Q2: 21,201 shares; 2025Q3: 21,201 shares; 2025Q4: 21,201 shares 21,201$511K0.08%0Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225 shares; 2024Q4: 225 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 225 shares; 2025Q3: 225 shares; 2025Q4: 225 shares 225$20.9K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC17,600$4.14Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC72,800$2.94Mshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO8,400$530Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-014837 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set