Skip to content

ACT WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1814191, PLANO, TX

ACT WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $340,299,847 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000416

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$340M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
82.67%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VNQadded+47,325$4.56M
VXFadded+9,955$2.45M
GLDadded+5,466$2.01M
IWBadded+3,807$1.56M
CEMBadded+22,234$1.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLEreduced-28,520-$1.51M
BRK-Breduced-446-$223K
INTCreduced-1,400-$195K
AAPLreduced-315-$91.1K
NEMreduced-515-$48.1K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000416, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $340,299,847, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 186,918 shares; 2025Q1: 186,239 shares; 2025Q2: 200,037 shares; 2025Q3: 199,289 shares; 2025Q4: 203,414 shares; 2026Q1: 202,679 shares; 2026Q2: 212,634 shares 212,634$52.4M15.38%+9,955Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 238,579 shares; 2025Q1: 246,259 shares; 2025Q2: 252,805 shares; 2025Q3: 264,209 shares; 2025Q4: 270,704 shares; 2026Q1: 268,772 shares; 2026Q2: 270,374 shares 270,374$42.7M12.56%+1,602Timeline
PWBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 194,630 shares; 2025Q4: 208,072 shares; 2026Q1: 212,221 shares; 2026Q2: 215,222 shares 215,222$36.3M10.65%+3,001Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,879 shares; 2025Q1: 73,870 shares; 2025Q2: 76,847 shares; 2025Q3: 78,168 shares; 2025Q4: 76,072 shares; 2026Q1: 77,651 shares; 2026Q2: 81,458 shares 81,458$33.4M9.8%+3,807Timeline
CEMBISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 446,266 shares; 2025Q1: 465,242 shares; 2025Q2: 478,542 shares; 2025Q3: 512,883 shares; 2025Q4: 543,741 shares; 2026Q1: 570,801 shares; 2026Q2: 593,035 shares 593,035$27.1M7.96%+22,234Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 862,539 shares; 2025Q1: 910,178 shares; 2025Q2: 867,975 shares; 2025Q3: 906,903 shares; 2025Q4: 926,736 shares; 2026Q1: 916,518 shares; 2026Q2: 918,793 shares 918,793$25.5M7.48%+2,275Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 479,817 shares; 2025Q1: 492,706 shares; 2025Q2: 487,427 shares; 2025Q3: 521,948 shares; 2025Q4: 519,911 shares; 2026Q1: 517,694 shares; 2026Q2: 519,062 shares 519,062$24.4M7.16%+1,368Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,239 shares; 2026Q1: 120,199 shares; 2026Q2: 167,524 shares 167,524$16.2M4.75%+47,325Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,164 shares; 2025Q1: 86,793 shares; 2025Q2: 74,258 shares; 2025Q3: 78,871 shares; 2025Q4: 71,593 shares; 2026Q1: 33,422 shares; 2026Q2: 38,888 shares 38,888$14.3M4.21%+5,466Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 85,605 shares; 2025Q1: 82,623 shares; 2025Q2: 83,527 shares; 2025Q3: 86,365 shares; 2025Q4: 87,888 shares; 2026Q1: 91,731 shares; 2026Q2: 93,582 shares 93,582$9.26M2.72%+1,851Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 156,091 shares; 2025Q1: 148,772 shares; 2025Q2: 147,703 shares; 2025Q3: 155,716 shares; 2025Q4: 161,033 shares; 2026Q1: 163,942 shares; 2026Q2: 172,599 shares 172,599$9.25M2.72%+8,657Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 73,796 shares; 2025Q1: 78,651 shares; 2025Q2: 84,257 shares; 2025Q3: 89,469 shares; 2025Q4: 187,509 shares; 2026Q1: 186,092 shares; 2026Q2: 157,572 shares 157,572$8.37M2.46%-28,520Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,710 shares; 2025Q1: 26,183 shares; 2025Q2: 26,785 shares; 2025Q3: 24,943 shares; 2025Q4: 24,477 shares; 2026Q1: 24,116 shares; 2026Q2: 23,801 shares 23,801$6.89M2.02%-315Timeline
SPGMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,359 shares; 2025Q1: 36,451 shares; 2025Q2: 39,546 shares; 2025Q3: 39,406 shares; 2025Q4: 39,457 shares; 2026Q1: 40,810 shares; 2026Q2: 41,435 shares 41,435$3.55M1.04%+625Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 29,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,088 shares; 2025Q3: 34,088 shares; 2025Q4: 44,088 shares; 2026Q1: 48,788 shares; 2026Q2: 50,090 shares 50,090$2.53M0.74%+1,302Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,925 shares; 2025Q1: 18,960 shares; 2025Q2: 18,836 shares; 2025Q3: 18,656 shares; 2025Q4: 19,351 shares; 2026Q1: 17,545 shares; 2026Q2: 17,521 shares 17,521$2.4M0.7%-24Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,302 shares; 2025Q1: 5,369 shares; 2025Q2: 5,405 shares; 2025Q3: 4,827 shares; 2025Q4: 4,918 shares; 2026Q1: 4,913 shares; 2026Q2: 5,241 shares 5,241$2.2M0.65%+328Timeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,804 shares; 2025Q1: 32,412 shares; 2025Q2: 35,990 shares; 2025Q3: 35,595 shares; 2025Q4: 34,921 shares; 2026Q1: 35,421 shares; 2026Q2: 35,467 shares 35,467$1.71M0.5%+46Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 83,433 shares; 2025Q1: 87,746 shares; 2025Q2: 89,682 shares; 2025Q3: 71,442 shares; 2025Q4: 70,925 shares; 2026Q1: 71,052 shares; 2026Q2: 72,803 shares 72,803$1.68M0.49%+1,751Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,562 shares; 2025Q1: 8,685 shares; 2025Q2: 11,266 shares; 2025Q3: 11,568 shares; 2025Q4: 14,716 shares; 2026Q1: 16,988 shares; 2026Q2: 16,915 shares 16,915$1.16M0.34%-73Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,696 shares; 2025Q1: 4,751 shares; 2025Q2: 2,155 shares; 2025Q3: 2,105 shares; 2025Q4: 6,549 shares; 2026Q1: 8,791 shares; 2026Q2: 9,521 shares 9,521$1.02M0.3%+730Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,991 shares; 2025Q1: 2,867 shares; 2025Q2: 2,737 shares; 2025Q3: 2,596 shares; 2025Q4: 2,550 shares; 2026Q1: 2,544 shares; 2026Q2: 2,539 shares 2,539$947K0.28%-5Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,600 shares 6,600$922K0.27%-1,400Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,006 shares; 2025Q1: 6,022 shares; 2025Q2: 6,397 shares; 2025Q3: 6,253 shares; 2025Q4: 6,263 shares; 2026Q1: 5,578 shares; 2026Q2: 5,394 shares 5,394$918K0.27%-184Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,815 shares; 2025Q4: 14,815 shares; 2026Q1: 14,815 shares; 2026Q2: 14,815 shares 14,815$788K0.23%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,375 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,743 shares; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,285 shares; 2026Q1: 2,235 shares; 2026Q2: 2,235 shares 2,235$767K0.23%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,944 shares; 2026Q1: 15,476 shares; 2026Q2: 17,568 shares 17,568$759K0.22%+2,092Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,416 shares; 2025Q1: 5,616 shares; 2025Q2: 3,634 shares; 2025Q3: 2,626 shares; 2025Q4: 2,444 shares; 2026Q1: 3,532 shares; 2026Q2: 3,462 shares 3,462$693K0.2%-70Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,468 shares; 2025Q1: 4,797 shares; 2025Q2: 4,711 shares; 2025Q3: 4,264 shares; 2025Q4: 4,228 shares; 2026Q1: 4,121 shares; 2026Q2: 4,133 shares 4,133$685K0.2%+12Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,049 shares; 2025Q1: 3,226 shares; 2025Q2: 3,218 shares; 2025Q3: 2,176 shares; 2025Q4: 2,113 shares; 2026Q1: 1,693 shares; 2026Q2: 1,247 shares 1,247$624K0.18%-446Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,227 shares; 2025Q1: 17,943 shares; 2025Q2: 17,292 shares; 2025Q3: 17,292 shares; 2025Q4: 16,458 shares; 2026Q1: 16,645 shares; 2026Q2: 16,953 shares 16,953$615K0.18%+308Timeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,662 shares; 2026Q1: 11,165 shares; 2026Q2: 11,715 shares 11,715$603K0.18%+550Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,674 shares; 2026Q2: 3,803 shares 3,803$596K0.18%+1,129Timeline
CLSETRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,633 shares; 2025Q4: 14,385 shares; 2026Q1: 14,863 shares; 2026Q2: 17,151 shares 17,151$585K0.17%+2,288Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,175 shares; 2025Q1: 3,175 shares; 2025Q2: 3,722 shares; 2025Q3: 2,674 shares; 2025Q4: 4,291 shares; 2026Q1: 4,291 shares; 2026Q2: 3,942 shares 3,942$536K0.16%-349Timeline
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,654 shares; 2025Q2: 10,667 shares; 2025Q3: 10,676 shares; 2025Q4: 10,686 shares; 2026Q1: 10,695 shares; 2026Q2: 10,707 shares 10,707$468K0.14%+12Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 521 shares; 2025Q1: 508 shares; 2025Q2: 501 shares; 2025Q3: 508 shares; 2025Q4: 496 shares; 2026Q1: 468 shares; 2026Q2: 454 shares 454$459K0.13%-14Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,970 shares; 2025Q1: 21,719 shares; 2025Q2: 20,795 shares; 2025Q3: 20,877 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares; 2026Q2: 22,500 shares 22,500$430K0.13%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,076 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,551 shares; 2026Q1: 1,801 shares; 2026Q2: 1,863 shares 1,863$403K0.12%+62Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,698 shares; 2025Q1: 5,808 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,825 shares; 2025Q4: 5,326 shares; 2026Q1: 5,386 shares; 2026Q2: 5,306 shares 5,306$382K0.11%-80Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,347 shares; 2025Q2: 1,347 shares; 2025Q3: 1,347 shares; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,373 shares; 2026Q2: 1,373 shares 1,373$349K0.1%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,265 shares; 2025Q2: 1,265 shares; 2025Q3: 1,265 shares; 2025Q4: 1,265 shares; 2026Q1: 1,245 shares; 2026Q2: 1,245 shares 1,245$325K0.1%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 796 shares; 2025Q1: 796 shares; 2025Q2: 820 shares; 2025Q3: 649 shares; 2025Q4: 649 shares; 2026Q1: 649 shares; 2026Q2: 2,597 shares 2,597$323K0.09%+1,948Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,947 shares; 2025Q2: 5,947 shares; 2025Q3: 5,087 shares; 2025Q4: 4,007 shares; 2026Q1: 3,897 shares; 2026Q2: 3,382 shares 3,382$316K0.09%-515Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,526 shares; 2025Q2: 10,526 shares; 2025Q3: 14,800 shares; 2025Q4: 10,577 shares; 2026Q1: 11,025 shares; 2026Q2: 11,025 shares 11,025$305K0.09%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,099 shares; 2025Q1: 1,246 shares; 2025Q2: 1,958 shares; 2025Q3: 1,162 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares; 2026Q1: 1,283 shares; 2026Q2: 1,273 shares 1,273$303K0.09%-10Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,516 shares; 2025Q2: 1,351 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,819 shares; 2026Q1: 1,674 shares; 2026Q2: 1,674 shares 1,674$303K0.09%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,091 shares; 2025Q1: 1,091 shares; 2025Q2: 1,091 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091 shares; 2025Q4: 1,091 shares; 2026Q1: 1,091 shares; 2026Q2: 1,091 shares 1,091$297K0.09%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 402 shares 402$296K0.09%+2Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,476 shares 10,476$286K0.08%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,412 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares; 2026Q2: 1,363 shares 1,363$285K0.08%+13Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: 1,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042 shares; 2025Q3: 907 shares; 2025Q4: 902 shares; 2026Q1: 892 shares; 2026Q2: 842 shares 842$276K0.08%-50Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 920 shares 920$274K0.08%newTimeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,365 shares; 2026Q2: 7,368 shares 7,368$272K0.08%+3Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,363 shares; 2026Q2: 1,267 shares 1,267$270K0.08%-96Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,705 shares; 2025Q1: 10,753 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,216 shares; 2025Q4: 8,845 shares; 2026Q1: 9,183 shares; 2026Q2: 9,196 shares 9,196$266K0.08%+13Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$261K0.08%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,720 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,720 shares; 2025Q3: 2,720 shares; 2025Q4: 2,720 shares; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares; 2026Q2: 2,720 shares 2,720$246K0.07%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,060 shares; 2025Q2: 1,060 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060 shares; 2026Q2: 1,060 shares 1,060$237K0.07%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,100 shares; 2026Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$237K0.07%-1,000Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,441 shares 5,441$221K0.06%newTimeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$58.2K0.02%0Timeline
BTCSBTCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$26.6K0.01%+2,000Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,379 shares; 2025Q1: 11,379 shares; 2025Q2: 11,379 shares; 2025Q3: 11,379 shares; 2025Q4: 11,379 shares; 2026Q1: 11,379 shares; 2026Q2: 11,379 shares 11,379$8.88K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ATOMATOMERA INC10,000$38.1Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000416 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set