Skip to content

ACT Advisors, LLC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1842554, ASHEVILLE, NC

ACT Advisors, LLC. reported $235,162,014 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 81.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001842554-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$235M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
81.73%
New
17
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPSTadded+526,854$26.7M
EAGLnew+94,398$2.87M
DFAUadded+56,845$2.56M
DDFJnew+27,986$525K
AVGOadded+1,580$489K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQMreduced-106,903-$25.4M
SPABreduced-320,003-$8.2M
TFIreduced-180,824-$8.2M
SRLNreduced-198,874-$7.98M
AIRRexited-5,621-$553K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001842554-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $235,162,014, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 528,454 shares; 2024Q4: 521,796 shares; 2025Q1: 589,138 shares; 2025Q2: 586,499 shares; 2025Q3: 619,487 shares; 2025Q4: 656,210 shares; 2026Q1: 713,055 shares 713,055$32.2M13.68%+56,845Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,191 shares; 2024Q4: 176,666 shares; 2025Q1: 24,792 shares; 2025Q2: 22,232 shares; 2025Q3: 34,237 shares; 2025Q4: 6,878 shares; 2026Q1: 533,732 shares 533,732$27M11.49%+526,854Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,682 shares; 2025Q3: 308,347 shares; 2025Q4: 311,150 shares; 2026Q1: 312,372 shares 312,372$26.5M11.27%+1,222Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 297,263 shares; 2025Q4: 307,508 shares; 2026Q1: 307,985 shares 307,985$24.8M10.55%+477Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,789 shares; 2024Q4: 276,841 shares; 2025Q1: 274,498 shares; 2025Q2: 266,894 shares; 2025Q3: 229,372 shares; 2025Q4: 229,585 shares; 2026Q1: 234,126 shares 234,126$20.6M8.75%+4,541Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 445,569 shares; 2025Q4: 449,105 shares; 2026Q1: 451,761 shares 451,761$19.2M8.17%+2,656Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,315 shares; 2024Q4: 49,783 shares; 2025Q1: 47,673 shares; 2025Q2: 35,171 shares; 2025Q3: 30,228 shares; 2025Q4: 29,559 shares; 2026Q1: 28,960 shares 28,960$18.9M8.04%-599Timeline
MMINNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 497,773 shares; 2025Q4: 550,746 shares; 2026Q1: 555,403 shares 555,403$13.2M5.6%+4,657Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,751 shares; 2024Q4: 25,171 shares; 2025Q1: 25,784 shares; 2025Q2: 21,040 shares; 2025Q3: 19,293 shares; 2025Q4: 18,752 shares; 2026Q1: 18,802 shares 18,802$6.03M2.57%+50Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,097 shares; 2024Q4: 53,702 shares; 2025Q1: 54,756 shares; 2025Q2: 55,102 shares; 2025Q3: 52,175 shares; 2025Q4: 50,932 shares; 2026Q1: 49,543 shares 49,543$3.79M1.61%-1,389Timeline
EAGL2023 ETF SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,398 shares 94,398$2.87M1.22%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,299 shares; 2024Q4: 7,968 shares; 2025Q1: 8,251 shares; 2025Q2: 8,315 shares; 2025Q3: 8,320 shares; 2025Q4: 8,754 shares; 2026Q1: 9,004 shares 9,004$2.29M0.97%+250Timeline
BBAGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,001 shares; 2024Q4: 44,338 shares; 2025Q1: 44,941 shares; 2025Q2: 45,581 shares; 2025Q3: 46,106 shares; 2025Q4: 45,586 shares; 2026Q1: 46,358 shares 46,358$2.14M0.91%+772Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,052 shares; 2024Q4: 26,923 shares; 2025Q1: 25,469 shares; 2025Q2: 24,897 shares; 2025Q3: 23,693 shares; 2025Q4: 23,243 shares; 2026Q1: 23,055 shares 23,055$2.14M0.91%-188Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,135 shares; 2024Q4: 52,173 shares; 2025Q1: 53,516 shares; 2025Q2: 53,579 shares; 2025Q3: 50,270 shares; 2025Q4: 48,922 shares; 2026Q1: 45,214 shares 45,214$2.06M0.88%-3,708Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,540 shares; 2024Q4: 8,650 shares; 2025Q1: 9,717 shares; 2025Q2: 9,252 shares; 2025Q3: 9,503 shares; 2025Q4: 9,934 shares; 2026Q1: 10,199 shares 10,199$1.78M0.76%+265Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,571 shares; 2024Q4: 1,702 shares; 2025Q1: 1,947 shares; 2025Q2: 2,239 shares; 2025Q3: 4,185 shares; 2025Q4: 4,090 shares; 2026Q1: 5,670 shares 5,670$1.75M0.75%+1,580Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,489 shares; 2024Q4: 3,821 shares; 2025Q1: 3,530 shares; 2025Q2: 3,568 shares; 2025Q3: 3,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,669 shares; 2026Q1: 4,331 shares 4,331$1.6M0.68%+662Timeline
BBMCJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,274 shares; 2024Q4: 13,820 shares; 2025Q1: 14,076 shares; 2025Q2: 14,202 shares; 2025Q3: 14,164 shares; 2025Q4: 13,861 shares; 2026Q1: 13,232 shares 13,232$1.43M0.61%-629Timeline
GJUNFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,808 shares; 2025Q4: 35,808 shares; 2026Q1: 35,808 shares 35,808$1.41M0.6%0Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,798 shares; 2024Q4: 6,733 shares; 2025Q1: 6,616 shares; 2025Q2: 6,507 shares; 2025Q3: 6,268 shares; 2025Q4: 6,130 shares; 2026Q1: 5,793 shares 5,793$1.39M0.59%-337Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,096 shares; 2024Q4: 36,096 shares; 2025Q1: 35,970 shares; 2025Q2: 36,759 shares; 2025Q3: 39,698 shares; 2025Q4: 42,266 shares; 2026Q1: 44,872 shares 44,872$1.11M0.47%+2,606Timeline
FLIAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,980 shares; 2024Q4: 48,304 shares; 2025Q1: 48,778 shares; 2025Q2: 49,506 shares; 2025Q3: 50,032 shares; 2025Q4: 49,613 shares; 2026Q1: 51,509 shares 51,509$1.04M0.44%+1,896Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,322 shares; 2024Q4: 13,259 shares; 2025Q1: 13,259 shares; 2025Q2: 14,030 shares; 2025Q3: 13,543 shares; 2025Q4: 13,584 shares; 2026Q1: 13,565 shares 13,565$1.03M0.44%-19Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,929 shares; 2024Q4: 3,133 shares; 2025Q1: 3,250 shares; 2025Q2: 3,468 shares; 2025Q3: 3,620 shares; 2025Q4: 3,735 shares; 2026Q1: 4,517 shares 4,517$941K0.4%+782Timeline
NTSXWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,327 shares; 2024Q4: 16,128 shares; 2025Q1: 16,128 shares; 2025Q2: 15,923 shares; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,108 shares; 2026Q1: 15,680 shares 15,680$818K0.35%-428Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,025 shares; 2024Q4: 1,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 1,231 shares; 2025Q4: 1,213 shares; 2026Q1: 1,372 shares 1,372$785K0.33%+159Timeline
DDFLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,266 shares; 2025Q4: 37,813 shares; 2026Q1: 37,813 shares 37,813$777K0.33%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,388 shares; 2024Q4: 1,468 shares; 2025Q1: 1,570 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,690 shares; 2025Q4: 2,036 shares; 2026Q1: 2,458 shares 2,458$705K0.3%+422Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,869 shares; 2024Q4: 2,110 shares; 2025Q1: 2,081 shares; 2025Q2: 2,030 shares; 2025Q3: 2,173 shares; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,306 shares 2,306$663K0.28%+28Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,152 shares; 2025Q2: 13,958 shares; 2025Q3: 16,487 shares; 2025Q4: 16,915 shares; 2026Q1: 24,562 shares 24,562$644K0.27%+7,647Timeline
FSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,468 shares; 2026Q1: 12,468 shares 12,468$628K0.27%0Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,325 shares; 2024Q4: 5,343 shares; 2025Q1: 4,052 shares; 2025Q2: 3,873 shares; 2025Q3: 4,596 shares; 2025Q4: 4,720 shares; 2026Q1: 6,798 shares 6,798$627K0.27%+2,078Timeline
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,356 shares; 2024Q4: 21,909 shares; 2025Q1: 21,909 shares; 2025Q2: 12,418 shares; 2025Q3: 11,913 shares; 2025Q4: 10,006 shares; 2026Q1: 5,235 shares 5,235$553K0.23%-4,771Timeline
DDFJINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,986 shares 27,986$525K0.22%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,771 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,954 shares; 2025Q4: 2,376 shares; 2026Q1: 2,932 shares 2,932$497K0.21%+556Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 974 shares; 2024Q4: 982 shares; 2025Q1: 1,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,211 shares; 2025Q3: 1,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares 1,275$474K0.2%+25Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 129,329 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 127,999 shares; 2025Q3: 109,468 shares; 2025Q4: 108,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,947 shares 1,947$463K0.2%-106,903Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,612 shares; 2024Q4: 10,073 shares; 2025Q1: 10,308 shares; 2025Q2: 9,783 shares; 2025Q3: 10,327 shares; 2025Q4: 10,096 shares; 2026Q1: 9,566 shares 9,566$462K0.2%-530Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,983 shares; 2024Q4: 10,515 shares; 2025Q1: 10,863 shares; 2025Q2: 10,936 shares; 2025Q3: 10,364 shares; 2025Q4: 10,058 shares; 2026Q1: 9,653 shares 9,653$453K0.19%-405Timeline
DJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,702 shares; 2025Q2: 62,054 shares; 2025Q3: 10,618 shares; 2025Q4: 10,618 shares; 2026Q1: 10,618 shares 10,618$452K0.19%0Timeline
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,388 shares; 2024Q4: 13,388 shares; 2025Q1: 13,388 shares; 2025Q2: 13,388 shares; 2025Q3: 13,388 shares; 2025Q4: 13,388 shares; 2026Q1: 13,388 shares 13,388$448K0.19%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 897 shares; 2024Q4: 794 shares; 2025Q1: 794 shares; 2025Q2: 818 shares; 2025Q3: 777 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 802 shares 802$384K0.16%+2Timeline
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,495 shares; 2024Q4: 17,781 shares; 2025Q1: 16,052 shares; 2025Q2: 8,603 shares; 2025Q3: 7,195 shares; 2025Q4: 6,382 shares; 2026Q1: 6,297 shares 6,297$379K0.16%-85Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,478 shares; 2025Q4: 1,207 shares; 2026Q1: 1,647 shares 1,647$358K0.15%+440Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,391 shares; 2024Q4: 1,369 shares; 2025Q1: 1,392 shares; 2025Q2: 1,456 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,508 shares; 2026Q1: 1,774 shares 1,774$353K0.15%+266Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,025 shares; 2025Q1: 981 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares; 2026Q1: 1,153 shares 1,153$339K0.14%+7Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,847 shares; 2024Q4: 1,939 shares; 2025Q1: 2,001 shares; 2025Q2: 2,368 shares; 2025Q3: 2,115 shares; 2025Q4: 2,010 shares; 2026Q1: 2,038 shares 2,038$337K0.14%+28Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares 2,045$337K0.14%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,551 shares 4,551$331K0.14%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,978 shares 1,978$325K0.14%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278 shares; 2024Q4: 318 shares; 2025Q1: 310 shares; 2025Q2: 324 shares; 2025Q3: 286 shares; 2025Q4: 326 shares; 2026Q1: 349 shares 349$321K0.14%+23Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 898 shares 898$321K0.14%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,386 shares; 2025Q1: 2,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,103 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,448 shares 2,448$304K0.13%+198Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 425 shares 425$301K0.13%newTimeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 296,023 shares; 2025Q2: 298,843 shares; 2025Q3: 328,045 shares; 2025Q4: 330,760 shares; 2026Q1: 10,757 shares 10,757$276K0.12%-320,003Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,751 shares; 2025Q3: 1,789 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,837 shares 1,837$269K0.11%-43Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 190,454 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 180,087 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 205,284 shares; 2026Q1: 6,410 shares 6,410$257K0.11%-198,874Timeline
TFISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 184,387 shares; 2025Q4: 186,341 shares; 2026Q1: 5,517 shares 5,517$250K0.11%-180,824Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 574 shares; 2025Q2: 598 shares; 2025Q3: 614 shares; 2025Q4: 828 shares; 2026Q1: 824 shares 824$249K0.11%-4Timeline
XMLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,530 shares; 2024Q4: 5,759 shares; 2025Q1: 4,926 shares; 2025Q2: 4,070 shares; 2025Q3: 4,037 shares; 2025Q4: 3,972 shares; 2026Q1: 3,950 shares 3,950$249K0.11%-22Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 688 shares 688$233K0.1%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 210 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 231 shares 231$230K0.1%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,455 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,053 shares 1,053$218K0.09%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,559 shares; 2024Q4: 1,180 shares; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,182 shares; 2025Q3: 716 shares; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: 722 shares 722$216K0.09%+2Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,186 shares; 2025Q2: 2,274 shares; 2025Q3: 2,284 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,202 shares 2,202$212K0.09%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares 1,568$207K0.09%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 981 shares; 2025Q4: 985 shares; 2026Q1: 995 shares 995$206K0.09%+10Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 183 shares; 2025Q3: 178 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,136 shares 2,136$205K0.09%newTimeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,464 shares; 2025Q4: 20,589 shares; 2026Q1: 21,408 shares 21,408$162K0.07%+819Timeline
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,609 shares; 2025Q4: 17,689 shares; 2026Q1: 17,689 shares 17,689$65.6K0.03%0Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,352 shares; 2025Q3: 11,352 shares; 2025Q4: 11,063 shares; 2026Q1: 11,063 shares 11,063$37.7K0.02%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,581 shares; 2024Q4: 25,581 shares; 2025Q1: 25,581 shares; 2025Q2: 25,655 shares; 2025Q3: 25,581 shares; 2025Q4: 25,808 shares; 2026Q1: 28,443 shares 28,443$22.8K0.01%+2,635Timeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,136 shares 11,136$17K0.01%newTimeline
RANIRANI THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,806 shares; 2025Q4: 16,062 shares; 2026Q1: 14,806 shares 14,806$10.9K<0.01%-1,256Timeline
WGRXWELLGISTICS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,389 shares 35,389$3.41K<0.01%newTimeline
BTOCARMLOGI HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,057 shares 12,057$3.04K<0.01%newTimeline
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,634 shares 44,634$888<0.01%new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD5,621$553Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,038$202Kshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)24,602$16.9Kshares
RALLYBIO CORPRALLYBIO CORP13,153$9.02Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001842554-26-000003 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set