Skip to content

ACR Alpine Capital Research, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1508822, ST. LOUIS, MO

ACR Alpine Capital Research, LLC reported $7,044,021,643 across 38 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001508822-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$7.04B
Holdings
38
Top 10 weight
70.37%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ELVnew+737,922$285M
GBILadded+2,378,181$238M
DGadded+604,734$69.6M
MSFTadded+154,627$57.7M
LENadded+531,139$48.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARWreduced-2,120,432-$453M
Creduced-1,468,853-$206M
VODreduced-2,835,851-$37.5M
DELLreduced-58,088-$25.1M
PPLIreduced-158,962-$7.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001508822-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,044,021,643, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,170,045 shares; 2024Q4: 5,145,235 shares; 2025Q1: 4,177,961 shares; 2025Q2: 4,993,717 shares; 2025Q3: 4,768,657 shares; 2025Q4: 8,115,451 shares; 2026Q1: 11,133,728 shares; 2026Q2: 13,511,909 shares 13,511,909$1.35B19.21%+2,378,181Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,184,419 shares; 2024Q4: 1,840,237 shares; 2025Q1: 2,226,559 shares; 2025Q2: 2,228,942 shares; 2025Q3: 2,232,076 shares; 2025Q4: 2,237,048 shares; 2026Q1: 2,157,384 shares; 2026Q2: 2,146,488 shares 2,146,488$545M7.74%-10,896Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,424,914 shares; 2024Q4: 2,159,396 shares; 2025Q1: 2,193,567 shares; 2025Q2: 2,419,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,471,567 shares; 2025Q4: 2,710,197 shares; 2026Q1: 2,748,684 shares; 2026Q2: 2,780,991 shares 2,780,991$461M6.54%+32,307Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 834,121 shares; 2024Q4: 1,663,322 shares; 2025Q1: 2,679,944 shares; 2025Q2: 2,955,813 shares; 2025Q3: 2,880,031 shares; 2025Q4: 3,215,072 shares; 2026Q1: 4,212,111 shares; 2026Q2: 4,743,250 shares 4,743,250$429M6.09%+531,139Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 451,237 shares; 2024Q4: 693,056 shares; 2025Q1: 700,762 shares; 2025Q2: 712,318 shares; 2025Q3: 693,079 shares; 2025Q4: 695,379 shares; 2026Q1: 981,646 shares; 2026Q2: 1,136,273 shares 1,136,273$424M6.02%+154,627Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,523,648 shares; 2024Q4: 2,142,966 shares; 2025Q1: 3,482,917 shares; 2025Q2: 4,265,031 shares; 2025Q3: 4,107,070 shares; 2025Q4: 4,133,782 shares; 2026Q1: 4,903,124 shares; 2026Q2: 5,527,556 shares 5,527,556$415M5.9%+624,432Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 523,597 shares; 2024Q4: 852,767 shares; 2025Q1: 1,585,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,594,721 shares; 2025Q3: 1,726,667 shares; 2025Q4: 1,740,634 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123,684 shares; 2026Q2: 1,112,339 shares 1,112,339$348M4.94%-11,345Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,292,876 shares; 2024Q4: 7,397,404 shares; 2025Q1: 7,691,140 shares; 2025Q2: 7,690,243 shares; 2025Q3: 7,236,999 shares; 2025Q4: 4,685,024 shares; 2026Q1: 4,025,668 shares; 2026Q2: 4,447,271 shares 4,447,271$343M4.87%+421,603Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 996,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,296,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,124,542 shares; 2025Q2: 1,139,366 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,218 shares; 2025Q4: 977,188 shares; 2026Q1: 978,495 shares; 2026Q2: 977,345 shares 977,345$320M4.54%-1,150Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,908,675 shares; 2024Q4: 22,006,311 shares; 2025Q1: 25,696,928 shares; 2025Q2: 25,866,761 shares; 2025Q3: 26,095,086 shares; 2025Q4: 26,070,647 shares; 2026Q1: 26,854,952 shares; 2026Q2: 24,019,101 shares 24,019,101$318M4.51%-2,835,851Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,631,939 shares; 2024Q4: 5,535,698 shares; 2025Q1: 5,982,399 shares; 2025Q2: 6,018,606 shares; 2025Q3: 6,076,011 shares; 2025Q4: 6,006,268 shares; 2026Q1: 4,847,446 shares; 2026Q2: 4,809,078 shares 4,809,078$316M4.48%-38,368Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,180 shares; 2024Q4: 17,327 shares; 2025Q1: 86,541 shares; 2025Q2: 2,156,373 shares; 2025Q3: 2,416,815 shares; 2025Q4: 3,445,593 shares; 2026Q1: 3,578,313 shares; 2026Q2: 1,457,881 shares 1,457,881$311M4.42%-2,120,432Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,043,284 shares; 2024Q4: 5,760,128 shares; 2025Q1: 5,177,452 shares; 2025Q2: 5,695,946 shares; 2025Q3: 3,601,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,589,696 shares; 2026Q1: 3,544,555 shares; 2026Q2: 2,075,702 shares 2,075,702$291M4.12%-1,468,853Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 737,922 shares 737,922$285M4.05%newTimeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,010,235 shares; 2024Q4: 17,376,978 shares; 2025Q1: 19,835,384 shares; 2025Q2: 20,518,151 shares; 2025Q3: 21,237,740 shares; 2025Q4: 21,546,970 shares; 2026Q1: 23,644,817 shares; 2026Q2: 23,595,165 shares 23,595,165$268M3.81%-49,652Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,401 shares; 2024Q4: 4,041,471 shares; 2025Q1: 4,197,437 shares; 2025Q2: 4,177,842 shares; 2025Q3: 3,895,406 shares; 2025Q4: 2,625,611 shares; 2026Q1: 1,122,565 shares; 2026Q2: 1,727,299 shares 1,727,299$199M2.82%+604,734Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 467,186 shares; 2024Q4: 457,508 shares; 2025Q1: 229,287 shares; 2025Q2: 226,321 shares; 2025Q3: 226,049 shares; 2025Q4: 224,988 shares; 2026Q1: 224,661 shares; 2026Q2: 243,736 shares 243,736$122M1.73%+19,075Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,843,270 shares; 2024Q4: 7,475,928 shares; 2025Q1: 7,303,923 shares; 2025Q2: 7,188,227 shares; 2025Q3: 7,125,306 shares; 2025Q4: 6,416,755 shares; 2026Q1: 6,884,624 shares; 2026Q2: 8,841,834 shares 8,841,834$97.3M1.38%+1,957,210Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 148 shares; 2025Q1: 85 shares; 2025Q2: 85 shares; 2025Q3: 85 shares; 2025Q4: 85 shares; 2026Q1: 85 shares; 2026Q2: 85 shares 85$63.7M0.9%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,380 shares; 2024Q4: 90,396 shares; 2025Q1: 106,642 shares; 2025Q2: 104,395 shares; 2025Q3: 105,217 shares; 2025Q4: 106,822 shares; 2026Q1: 116,886 shares; 2026Q2: 58,798 shares 58,798$25.4M0.36%-58,088Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 96,000 shares; 2025Q4: 162,305 shares; 2026Q1: 261,367 shares; 2026Q2: 216,767 shares 216,767$21.8M0.31%-44,600Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,551 shares; 2024Q4: 87,610 shares; 2025Q1: 163,727 shares; 2025Q2: 168,437 shares; 2025Q3: 181,719 shares; 2025Q4: 430,987 shares; 2026Q1: 450,788 shares; 2026Q2: 291,826 shares 291,826$13.5M0.19%-158,962Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,020,922 shares; 2024Q4: 936,922 shares; 2025Q1: 793,122 shares; 2025Q2: 658,122 shares; 2025Q3: 454,000 shares; 2025Q4: 454,000 shares; 2026Q1: 454,000 shares; 2026Q2: 454,000 shares 454,000$12.2M0.17%0Timeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,738 shares; 2024Q4: 32,738 shares; 2025Q1: 32,738 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 546,413 shares 546,413$8.15M0.12%newTimeline
SMBCSOUTHERN MO BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,991 shares; 2024Q4: 47,476 shares; 2025Q1: 48,543 shares; 2025Q2: 48,565 shares; 2025Q3: 53,207 shares; 2025Q4: 91,032 shares; 2026Q1: 94,707 shares; 2026Q2: 91,020 shares 91,020$6.94M0.1%-3,687Timeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,097,165 shares; 2024Q4: 965,658 shares; 2025Q1: 998,198 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008,398 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062,657 shares; 2025Q4: 1,114,757 shares; 2026Q1: 1,229,255 shares; 2026Q2: 1,288,800 shares 1,288,800$6.79M0.1%+59,545Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 66,050 shares 66,050$6.7M0.1%+53,550Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143,348 shares; 2024Q4: 106,814 shares; 2025Q1: 36,155 shares; 2025Q2: 53,280 shares; 2025Q3: 53,352 shares; 2025Q4: 95,758 shares; 2026Q1: 124,770 shares; 2026Q2: 129,527 shares 129,527$6.47M0.09%+4,757Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,625 shares; 2024Q4: 27,539 shares; 2025Q1: 33,126 shares; 2025Q2: 33,822 shares; 2025Q3: 36,139 shares; 2025Q4: 36,896 shares; 2026Q1: 39,449 shares; 2026Q2: 41,146 shares 41,146$5.29M0.08%+1,697Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,680 shares; 2026Q2: 86,526 shares 86,526$4.53M0.06%+13,846Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,385 shares; 2024Q4: 161,990 shares; 2025Q1: 173,221 shares; 2025Q2: 175,194 shares; 2025Q3: 180,789 shares; 2025Q4: 65,506 shares; 2026Q1: 90,436 shares; 2026Q2: 92,792 shares 92,792$4.44M0.06%+2,356Timeline
LEN-BLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,710 shares; 2024Q4: 38,723 shares; 2025Q1: 33,347 shares; 2025Q2: 35,761 shares; 2025Q3: 28,883 shares; 2025Q4: 30,188 shares; 2026Q1: 33,955 shares; 2026Q2: 40,626 shares 40,626$3.6M0.05%+6,671Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,490 shares; 2025Q2: 39,472 shares; 2025Q3: 60,153 shares; 2025Q4: 61,560 shares; 2026Q1: 66,454 shares; 2026Q2: 66,358 shares 66,358$2.81M0.04%-96Timeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 435,975 shares; 2024Q4: 430,914 shares; 2025Q1: 426,505 shares; 2025Q2: 588,958 shares; 2025Q3: 587,130 shares; 2025Q4: 417,972 shares; 2026Q1: 416,217 shares; 2026Q2: 354,642 shares 354,642$2.76M0.04%-61,575Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,031 shares; 2025Q1: 11,076 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$2.5M0.04%newTimeline
RPVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,380 shares; 2024Q4: 229,614 shares; 2025Q1: 4,091 shares; 2025Q2: 21,062 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 352,994 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,173 shares 4,173$475K0.01%newTimeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,533 shares 1,533$231K<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$43.6K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC23,754$4.09Mshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC354,611$3.84Mshares
NINENINE ENERGY SERVICE INC46,500$279Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001508822-26-000005 base2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001508822-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004431 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002641 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000833 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005331 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003380 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002267 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000770 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-23-004183 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004082 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002874 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001978 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000581 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003503 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002603 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001554 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000329 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002875 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002098 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001349 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000213 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002623 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001960 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001377 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000377 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002684 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002067 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-19-001735 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001468 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000753 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002712 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001814 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001286 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000475 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508822-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-09-302018-01-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-17-000014 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-17-000011 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-16-000019 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-16-000017 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-16-000011 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-15-000009 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-14-000009 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001508822-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001508822-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set