Skip to content

Accuvest Global Advisors

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1497637, PROVO, UT

Accuvest Global Advisors reported $135,726,000 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000168

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$136M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
46.36%
New
24
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NOWadded+52,167$7.99M
NFLXadded+39,967$3.75M
LLYnew+2,439$2.62M
SCHWadded+24,987$2.5M
SBUXnew+22,373$1.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLexited-15,518-$4.36M
LYVexited-21,211-$3.47M
SHOPreduced-18,360-$2.96M
TJXreduced-12,444-$1.91M
BNreduced-40,763-$1.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000168, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $135,726,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,309 shares; 2024Q4: 24,352 shares; 2025Q1: 84,822 shares; 2025Q2: 71,795 shares; 2025Q3: 71,783 shares; 2025Q4: 69,422 shares 69,422$10.5M7.77%-2,361Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,576 shares; 2025Q3: 4,781 shares; 2025Q4: 56,948 shares 56,948$8.72M6.43%+52,167Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,581 shares; 2024Q4: 59,734 shares; 2025Q1: 56,707 shares; 2025Q2: 32,286 shares; 2025Q3: 33,838 shares; 2025Q4: 33,853 shares 33,853$7.81M5.76%+15Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,071 shares; 2024Q4: 21,633 shares; 2025Q1: 23,516 shares; 2025Q2: 6,729 shares; 2025Q3: 23,516 shares; 2025Q4: 20,724 shares 20,724$6.49M4.78%-2,792Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,254 shares; 2024Q4: 21,104 shares; 2025Q1: 18,798 shares; 2025Q2: 21,485 shares; 2025Q3: 23,925 shares; 2025Q4: 21,805 shares 21,805$5.93M4.37%-2,120Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,057 shares; 2024Q4: 10,097 shares; 2025Q1: 9,422 shares; 2025Q2: 12,572 shares; 2025Q3: 11,665 shares; 2025Q4: 10,716 shares 10,716$5.18M3.82%-949Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,478 shares; 2024Q4: 61,944 shares; 2025Q1: 46,272 shares; 2025Q2: 53,335 shares; 2025Q3: 58,270 shares; 2025Q4: 45,019 shares 45,019$5.02M3.7%-13,251Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,938 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,156 shares; 2025Q2: 1,518 shares; 2025Q3: 1,842 shares; 2025Q4: 2,232 shares 2,232$4.5M3.31%+390Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,104 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,924 shares; 2025Q2: 5,397 shares; 2025Q3: 6,221 shares; 2025Q4: 5,074 shares 5,074$4.38M3.22%-1,147Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,005 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,121 shares; 2025Q2: 6,667 shares; 2025Q3: 6,157 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$4.36M3.21%+1,343Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,729 shares; 2025Q4: 6,557 shares 6,557$4.34M3.2%-1,172Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,709 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,744 shares; 2025Q2: 3,757 shares; 2025Q3: 4,509 shares; 2025Q4: 44,476 shares 44,476$4.17M3.07%+39,967Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,331 shares; 2024Q4: 22,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,567 shares; 2025Q2: 32,876 shares; 2025Q3: 36,109 shares; 2025Q4: 25,281 shares 25,281$3.66M2.7%-10,828Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,224 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,049 shares; 2025Q2: 35,792 shares; 2025Q3: 60,973 shares; 2025Q4: 42,219 shares 42,219$3.45M2.54%-18,754Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,900 shares; 2024Q4: 25,479 shares; 2025Q1: 22,898 shares; 2025Q2: 32,049 shares; 2025Q3: 35,452 shares; 2025Q4: 26,604 shares 26,604$3.39M2.5%-8,848Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,716 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,256 shares; 2025Q2: 34,824 shares; 2025Q3: 33,761 shares; 2025Q4: 21,317 shares 21,317$3.27M2.41%-12,444Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,643 shares; 2025Q2: 7,222 shares; 2025Q3: 6,160 shares; 2025Q4: 4,690 shares 4,690$3.1M2.28%-1,470Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,119 shares; 2024Q4: 23,109 shares; 2025Q1: 21,488 shares; 2025Q2: 25,489 shares; 2025Q3: 26,616 shares; 2025Q4: 19,339 shares 19,339$2.98M2.2%-7,277Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,760 shares; 2025Q4: 28,747 shares 28,747$2.87M2.12%+24,987Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 886 shares; 2025Q3: 11,320 shares; 2025Q4: 7,705 shares 7,705$2.85M2.1%-3,615Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,439 shares 2,439$2.62M1.93%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,046 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,371 shares; 2025Q2: 2,121 shares; 2025Q3: 2,341 shares; 2025Q4: 6,394 shares 6,394$1.94M1.43%+4,053Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,914 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,184 shares; 2025Q2: 7,052 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,983 shares 5,983$1.93M1.42%-817Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,373 shares 22,373$1.88M1.39%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71 shares; 2025Q2: 159 shares; 2025Q3: 222 shares; 2025Q4: 330 shares 330$1.77M1.3%+108Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,642 shares 2,642$1.73M1.27%newTimeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,172 shares 1,172$1.56M1.15%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,332 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,842 shares; 2025Q2: 12,667 shares; 2025Q3: 7,085 shares; 2025Q4: 3,991 shares 3,991$1.4M1.03%-3,094Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,406 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,300 shares 62,300$1.36M1%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,166 shares; 2024Q4: 19,912 shares; 2025Q1: 5,579 shares; 2025Q2: 7,173 shares; 2025Q3: 6,304 shares; 2025Q4: 6,990 shares 6,990$1.3M0.96%+686Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,071 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,715 shares 4,715$1.25M0.92%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,842 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,972 shares; 2025Q2: 9,035 shares; 2025Q3: 7,490 shares; 2025Q4: 7,009 shares 7,009$1.25M0.92%-481Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,785 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,443 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares; 2025Q4: 8,354 shares 8,354$1.23M0.9%+6,209Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 926 shares; 2025Q3: 2,924 shares; 2025Q4: 1,230 shares 1,230$1.08M0.8%-1,694Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,987 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,789 shares; 2025Q2: 4,099 shares; 2025Q3: 4,151 shares; 2025Q4: 4,398 shares 4,398$1M0.74%+247Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,198 shares; 2025Q3: 1,969 shares; 2025Q4: 1,236 shares 1,236$833K0.61%-733Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,178 shares 8,178$806K0.59%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 890 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,783 shares 1,783$802K0.59%newTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$755K0.56%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,275 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,545 shares; 2025Q2: 2,932 shares; 2025Q3: 1,627 shares; 2025Q4: 1,394 shares 1,394$701K0.52%-233Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$660K0.49%newTimeline
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,629 shares; 2025Q3: 41,629 shares; 2025Q4: 42,021 shares 42,021$643K0.47%+392
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,947 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,581 shares; 2025Q2: 2,520 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,826 shares 3,826$615K0.45%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,716 shares 1,716$555K0.41%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,540 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 939 shares 939$532K0.39%newTimeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$529K0.39%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,929 shares; 2025Q2: 4,410 shares; 2025Q3: 21,471 shares; 2025Q4: 3,111 shares 3,111$501K0.37%-18,360Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,248 shares; 2025Q2: 7,435 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476 shares; 2025Q4: 4,155 shares 4,155$470K0.35%+1,679Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,965 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,981 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,458 shares 1,458$449K0.33%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 719 shares 719$412K0.3%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,355 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,775 shares; 2025Q2: 602 shares; 2025Q3: 1,414 shares; 2025Q4: 1,740 shares 1,740$393K0.29%+326Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,644 shares; 2025Q3: 49,041 shares; 2025Q4: 8,278 shares 8,278$380K0.28%-40,763Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 703 shares; 2025Q2: 24,860 shares; 2025Q3: 2,345 shares; 2025Q4: 4,066 shares 4,066$371K0.27%+1,721Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,065 shares; 2025Q4: 6,838 shares 6,838$367K0.27%+2,773Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,250 shares 27,250$323K0.24%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,234 shares 2,234$321K0.24%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,380 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,807 shares; 2025Q2: 7,493 shares; 2025Q3: 8,102 shares; 2025Q4: 6,354 shares 6,354$259K0.19%-1,748Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,213 shares 3,213$253K0.19%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,116 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,116 shares; 2025Q2: 6,116 shares; 2025Q3: 6,116 shares; 2025Q4: 4,316 shares 4,316$249K0.18%-1,800Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,753 shares; 2025Q3: 3,454 shares; 2025Q4: 2,322 shares 2,322$244K0.18%-1,132Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,435 shares; 2024Q4: 11,361 shares; 2025Q1: 13,627 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,929 shares; 2025Q4: 4,991 shares 4,991$228K0.17%+1,062Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,684 shares; 2024Q4: 33,414 shares; 2025Q1: 34,866 shares; 2025Q2: 24,875 shares; 2025Q3: 21,407 shares; 2025Q4: 13,560 shares 13,560$227K0.17%-7,847Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,029 shares 5,029$226K0.17%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,156 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,516 shares; 2025Q2: 2,718 shares; 2025Q3: 799 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$223K0.16%+1Timeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,851 shares 28,851$218K0.16%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,249 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,826 shares; 2025Q2: 2,174 shares; 2025Q3: 2,368 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$217K0.16%-568Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,371 shares; 2025Q3: 2,616 shares; 2025Q4: 2,218 shares 2,218$217K0.16%-398Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,963 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,223 shares 1,223$215K0.16%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,622 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,525 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares 1,410$215K0.16%-250Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,126 shares 2,126$214K0.16%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,059 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,163 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,231 shares; 2025Q4: 4,609 shares 4,609$214K0.16%-622Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,083 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,934 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,604 shares; 2025Q4: 1,601 shares 1,601$213K0.16%-3Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,392 shares 12,392$196K0.14%newTimeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,214 shares; 2025Q2: 11,215 shares; 2025Q3: 11,216 shares; 2025Q4: 16,967 shares 16,967$164K0.12%+5,751Timeline
NAKANAKAMOTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,746 shares 12,746$4K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ORCLORACLE CORP15,518$4.36Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN21,211$3.47Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC25,000$980Kshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC2,017$523Kshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC7,027$514Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV358$347Kshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL3,000$306Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP2,042$283Kshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC2,140$283Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S5,043$280Kshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW1,479$278Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON1,465$272Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC3,207$268Kshares
DASHDOORDASH INC981$267Kshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE889$257Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC9,739$257Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC59$253Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC455$249Kshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP8,626$248Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC1,436$232Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,945$226Kshares
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO13,868$221Kshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED780$220Kshares
SAPSAP SE776$207Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC3,458$205Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC172$201Kshares
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD22,455$143Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000168 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set