Skip to content

Accurate Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1877728, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL

Accurate Wealth Management, LLC reported $830,948,423 across 533 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000311

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$831M
Holdings
533
Top 10 weight
24%
New
76
Sold out
47

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+136,245$25.7M
FTSMadded+175,798$10.5M
XLEadded+145,361$8.28M
HDVnew+47,030$6.3M
BSJRadded+174,521$3.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CLIPreduced-132,489-$13.3M
IBBexited-53,016-$9.14M
QQQreduced-14,209-$8.68M
IHEexited-75,126-$6.37M
IBRXreduced-489,374-$3.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000311, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $830,948,423, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 16,400 shares; 2025Q1: 16,412 shares; 2025Q2: 16,424 shares; 2025Q3: 16,435 shares; 2025Q4: 33,481 shares; 2026Q1: 35,098 shares 35,098$214K0.03%+1,617Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,116 shares 4,116$214K0.03%newTimeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,919 shares; 2024Q4: 12,289 shares; 2025Q1: 14,499 shares; 2025Q2: 10,687 shares; 2025Q3: 10,864 shares; 2025Q4: 11,057 shares; 2026Q1: 12,751 shares 12,751$213K0.03%+1,694Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,405 shares; 2025Q1: 30,512 shares; 2025Q2: 2,901 shares; 2025Q3: 2,898 shares; 2025Q4: 2,970 shares; 2026Q1: 3,444 shares 3,444$213K0.03%+474Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,687 shares 3,687$212K0.03%newTimeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,683 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,917 shares 7,917$212K0.03%+242Timeline
NTSIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,521 shares; 2024Q4: 47,179 shares; 2025Q1: 8,034 shares; 2025Q2: 6,265 shares; 2025Q3: 6,001 shares; 2025Q4: 5,523 shares; 2026Q1: 4,599 shares 4,599$211K0.03%-924Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,508 shares; 2025Q2: 5,555 shares; 2025Q3: 5,958 shares; 2025Q4: 6,425 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares 4,213$211K0.03%-2,212Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,686 shares 3,686$209K0.03%newTimeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,202 shares 1,202$209K0.03%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 914 shares; 2024Q4: 907 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 764 shares 764$208K0.03%newTimeline
ESMLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,225 shares 4,225$208K0.02%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,109 shares; 2025Q4: 5,225 shares; 2026Q1: 3,023 shares 3,023$208K0.02%-2,202Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 277 shares 277$207K0.02%newTimeline
UAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,425 shares; 2024Q4: 7,525 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 6,100 shares 6,100$207K0.02%0Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$207K0.02%0Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,714 shares; 2026Q1: 1,714 shares 1,714$206K0.02%0Timeline
NJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,766 shares; 2024Q4: 3,566 shares; 2025Q1: 3,566 shares; 2025Q2: 3,276 shares; 2025Q3: 2,872 shares; 2025Q4: 2,787 shares; 2026Q1: 2,784 shares 2,784$205K0.02%-3Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,545 shares; 2025Q3: 5,247 shares; 2025Q4: 4,254 shares; 2026Q1: 491 shares 491$205K0.02%-3,763Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,295 shares 3,295$203K0.02%newTimeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,615 shares; 2024Q4: 45,577 shares; 2025Q1: 46,322 shares; 2025Q2: 64,483 shares; 2025Q3: 58,410 shares; 2025Q4: 39,566 shares; 2026Q1: 25,236 shares 25,236$203K0.02%-14,330Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,221 shares 4,221$203K0.02%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 519 shares; 2026Q1: 512 shares 512$203K0.02%-7Timeline
PSFFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,132 shares 6,132$201K0.02%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,525 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,247 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,373 shares 10,373$183K0.02%newTimeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,508 shares 20,508$182K0.02%newTimeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,611 shares 32,611$159K0.02%newTimeline
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,018 shares 20,018$120K0.01%newTimeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,003 shares 14,003$104K0.01%newTimeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$66.5K0.01%newTimeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$46.9K0.01%newTimeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$16.8K<0.01%newTimeline
MYOMYOMO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,005 shares; 2024Q4: 21,005 shares; 2025Q1: 21,065 shares; 2025Q2: 21,065 shares; 2025Q3: 21,120 shares; 2025Q4: 21,120 shares; 2026Q1: 21,120 shares 21,120$14.6K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBBISHARES TR53,016$9.14Mshares
IHEISHARES TR75,126$6.37Mshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD122,002$2.21Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO45,282$2.18Mshares
LLOEWS CORP20,036$2.1Mshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC74,763$2.08Mshares
AMEAMETEK INC9,746$2.05Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC6,032$1.48Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC5,386$1.18Mshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED40,439$1.06Mshares
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INC148,234$909Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR8,875$840Kshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1$748Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP2,170$623Kshares
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUST23,893$599Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC2,284$550Kshares
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR16,378$538Kshares
INTUINTUIT785$508Kshares
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR15,070$461Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC4,392$453Kshares
DFARDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST18,617$431Kshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC782$397Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC961$392Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC1,761$382Kshares
PBDCPUTNAM ETF TRUST10,784$332Kshares
ITGARTNER INC1,288$319Kshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW2,565$314Kshares
NKENIKE INC4,757$314Kshares
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS963$308Kshares
USMVISHARES TR3,174$300Kshares
IGTRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST10,506$300Kshares
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW1,490$299Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN1,246$278Kshares
UYLDANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUST5,063$259Kshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC2,520$248Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC238$240Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1,139$225Kshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,878$221Kshares
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS3,228$218Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP3,173$217Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC2,355$215Kshares
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC2,881$212Kshares
ZALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST6,296$206Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC1,040$206Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC10,313$168Kshares
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INC12,048$108Kshares
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INC18,811$79.2Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000311 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set