Skip to content

Accordant Advisory Group Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2013499, ANNAPOLIS, MD

Accordant Advisory Group Inc reported $144,905,828 across 175 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002013499-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$145M
Holdings
175
Top 10 weight
62.63%
New
37
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LNCnew+41,744$1.86M
JXNnew+15,731$1.68M
FPIadded+171,813$1.66M
PPTAnew+67,733$1.64M
ALCOadded+26,688$971K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JAAAexited-111,282-$5.65M
WYreduced-121,864-$2.89M
SCHDreduced-101,370-$2.78M
UBERexited-19,888-$1.95M
DOCexited-79,998-$1.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002013499-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $144,905,828, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 893,712 shares; 2025Q1: 906,563 shares; 2025Q2: 1,145,016 shares; 2025Q3: 1,166,018 shares; 2025Q4: 1,337,831 shares 1,337,831$13M8.95%+171,813Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,673 shares; 2024Q4: 225,717 shares; 2025Q1: 275,798 shares; 2025Q2: 288,706 shares; 2025Q3: 293,854 shares; 2025Q4: 298,712 shares 298,712$12.4M8.55%+4,858Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 448,622 shares; 2024Q4: 511,881 shares; 2025Q1: 511,989 shares; 2025Q2: 530,399 shares; 2025Q3: 543,471 shares; 2025Q4: 520,930 shares 520,930$12.3M8.5%-22,541Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,381 shares; 2024Q4: 279,071 shares; 2025Q1: 336,088 shares; 2025Q2: 371,431 shares; 2025Q3: 374,518 shares; 2025Q4: 359,717 shares 359,717$11.9M8.2%-14,801Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,345 shares; 2024Q4: 149,802 shares; 2025Q1: 158,980 shares; 2025Q2: 165,165 shares; 2025Q3: 163,640 shares; 2025Q4: 178,789 shares 178,789$10.8M7.42%+15,149Timeline
UROYURANIUM RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 285,077 shares; 2025Q1: 2,334,486 shares; 2025Q2: 2,441,702 shares; 2025Q3: 2,450,607 shares; 2025Q4: 2,470,489 shares 2,470,489$8.75M6.04%+19,882Timeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,894 shares; 2024Q4: 52,227 shares; 2025Q1: 75,331 shares; 2025Q2: 80,493 shares; 2025Q3: 81,017 shares; 2025Q4: 97,051 shares 97,051$5.76M3.98%+16,034Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,657 shares; 2024Q4: 16,621 shares; 2025Q1: 36,559 shares; 2025Q2: 38,051 shares; 2025Q3: 30,890 shares; 2025Q4: 31,903 shares 31,903$5.41M3.73%+1,013Timeline
FLBRFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 219,323 shares; 2025Q3: 283,410 shares; 2025Q4: 281,773 shares 281,773$5.37M3.7%-1,637Timeline
FLJPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,965 shares; 2025Q3: 149,839 shares; 2025Q4: 149,732 shares 149,732$5.16M3.56%-107Timeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,497 shares; 2025Q4: 25,647 shares 25,647$4.78M3.3%+1,150Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,897 shares; 2025Q1: 73,783 shares; 2025Q2: 112,645 shares; 2025Q3: 113,780 shares; 2025Q4: 114,001 shares 114,001$4.4M3.04%+221Timeline
ALCOALICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,657 shares; 2024Q4: 24,824 shares; 2025Q1: 43,881 shares; 2025Q2: 50,202 shares; 2025Q3: 67,723 shares; 2025Q4: 94,411 shares 94,411$3.43M2.37%+26,688Timeline
IDRVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,015 shares; 2025Q3: 85,354 shares; 2025Q4: 85,163 shares 85,163$3.23M2.23%-191Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,354 shares; 2025Q3: 33,768 shares; 2025Q4: 33,349 shares 33,349$2.75M1.89%-419Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,027 shares; 2025Q4: 189,821 shares 189,821$2.73M1.88%-206Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,444 shares; 2025Q3: 20,082 shares; 2025Q4: 19,773 shares 19,773$2.18M1.51%-309Timeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,080 shares; 2025Q3: 46,624 shares; 2025Q4: 54,905 shares 54,905$1.93M1.33%+8,281Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,744 shares 41,744$1.86M1.28%newTimeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,731 shares 15,731$1.68M1.16%newTimeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,609 shares; 2025Q3: 41,826 shares; 2025Q4: 48,189 shares 48,189$1.66M1.15%+6,363Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,733 shares 67,733$1.64M1.13%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,596 shares; 2025Q3: 40,663 shares; 2025Q4: 42,294 shares 42,294$1.49M1.03%+1,631Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,521 shares; 2024Q4: 14,463 shares; 2025Q1: 14,128 shares; 2025Q2: 14,837 shares; 2025Q3: 15,282 shares; 2025Q4: 14,505 shares 14,505$1.44M0.99%-777Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,633 shares; 2024Q4: 90,135 shares; 2025Q1: 139,209 shares; 2025Q2: 143,635 shares; 2025Q3: 144,817 shares; 2025Q4: 143,412 shares 143,412$1.32M0.91%-1,405Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,881 shares; 2025Q3: 36,245 shares; 2025Q4: 35,178 shares 35,178$1.24M0.86%-1,067Timeline
LANDGLADSTONE LD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 179,355 shares; 2025Q1: 248,683 shares; 2025Q2: 259,580 shares; 2025Q3: 254,033 shares; 2025Q4: 128,650 shares 128,650$1.18M0.81%-125,383Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 351,395 shares; 2024Q4: 345,833 shares; 2025Q1: 345,937 shares; 2025Q2: 340,913 shares; 2025Q3: 354,413 shares; 2025Q4: 394,420 shares 394,420$1.05M0.72%+40,007Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,077 shares; 2024Q4: 25,517 shares; 2025Q1: 25,646 shares; 2025Q2: 26,042 shares; 2025Q3: 20,460 shares; 2025Q4: 20,766 shares 20,766$951K0.66%+306Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,166 shares; 2025Q3: 22,534 shares; 2025Q4: 10,421 shares 10,421$834K0.58%-12,113Timeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,358 shares; 2024Q4: 32,457 shares; 2025Q1: 32,008 shares; 2025Q2: 34,219 shares; 2025Q3: 33,694 shares; 2025Q4: 49,528 shares 49,528$781K0.54%+15,834Timeline
EUENCORE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,705 shares; 2024Q4: 165,161 shares; 2025Q1: 274,813 shares; 2025Q2: 287,590 shares; 2025Q3: 288,447 shares; 2025Q4: 295,798 shares 295,798$734K0.51%+7,351Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,865 shares; 2025Q3: 17,656 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares 8,300$596K0.41%-9,356Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,629 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,314 shares; 2025Q3: 6,717 shares; 2025Q4: 5,938 shares 5,938$509K0.35%-779Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,384 shares; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: 1,604 shares; 2025Q2: 1,604 shares; 2025Q3: 1,604 shares; 2025Q4: 1,704 shares 1,704$463K0.32%+100Timeline
DEMZADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares 10,400$444K0.31%0Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,996 shares; 2024Q4: 62,932 shares; 2025Q1: 8,265 shares; 2025Q2: 8,668 shares; 2025Q3: 7,784 shares; 2025Q4: 7,882 shares 7,882$433K0.3%+98Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,819 shares; 2025Q3: 3,481 shares; 2025Q4: 3,674 shares 3,674$418K0.29%+193Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,896 shares; 2024Q4: 10,813 shares; 2025Q1: 1,931 shares; 2025Q2: 1,934 shares; 2025Q3: 1,931 shares; 2025Q4: 1,931 shares 1,931$400K0.28%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 555 shares; 2024Q4: 555 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 555 shares; 2025Q3: 555 shares; 2025Q4: 555 shares 555$348K0.24%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares 1,100$344K0.24%0Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,215 shares; 2024Q4: 289,212 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 4,450 shares; 2025Q4: 8,550 shares 8,550$327K0.23%+4,100Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,395 shares; 2024Q4: 593 shares; 2025Q1: 661 shares; 2025Q2: 678 shares; 2025Q3: 663 shares; 2025Q4: 643 shares 643$311K0.21%-20Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,037 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares 1,050$303K0.21%+50Timeline
SLVPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,905 shares; 2025Q3: 8,495 shares; 2025Q4: 8,716 shares 8,716$299K0.21%+221Timeline
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,872 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,405 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,594 shares 6,594$254K0.18%newTimeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$250K0.17%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,013 shares; 2024Q4: 1,013 shares; 2025Q1: 1,013 shares; 2025Q2: 1,013 shares; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013 shares 1,013$223K0.15%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 749 shares; 2024Q4: 749 shares; 2025Q1: 749 shares; 2025Q2: 749 shares; 2025Q3: 649 shares; 2025Q4: 651 shares 651$219K0.15%+2Timeline
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,547 shares; 2025Q4: 5,396 shares 5,396$211K0.15%+2,849Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,025 shares; 2024Q4: 6,075 shares; 2025Q1: 8,545 shares; 2025Q2: 108,084 shares; 2025Q3: 108,375 shares; 2025Q4: 7,005 shares 7,005$192K0.13%-101,370Timeline
BCICBCP INVESTMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,060 shares; 2025Q3: 16,060 shares; 2025Q4: 16,060 shares 16,060$190K0.13%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115 shares; 2024Q4: 115 shares; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 375 shares; 2025Q3: 370 shares; 2025Q4: 370 shares 370$186K0.13%0Timeline
WDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,349 shares; 2025Q4: 2,267 shares 2,267$171K0.12%+918Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,524 shares; 2024Q4: 4,299 shares; 2025Q1: 4,299 shares; 2025Q2: 4,299 shares; 2025Q3: 4,299 shares; 2025Q4: 3,463 shares 3,463$170K0.12%-836Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 336 shares; 2024Q4: 336 shares; 2025Q1: 336 shares; 2025Q2: 336 shares; 2025Q3: 336 shares; 2025Q4: 336 shares 336$156K0.11%0Timeline
NUKZEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,949 shares; 2025Q4: 2,065 shares 2,065$131K0.09%+116Timeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: 1,940 shares; 2025Q1: 1,940 shares; 2025Q2: 1,940 shares; 2025Q3: 1,940 shares; 2025Q4: 1,940 shares 1,940$126K0.09%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 385 shares 385$119K0.08%-115Timeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 231 shares; 2025Q3: 131 shares; 2025Q4: 731 shares 731$105K0.07%+600Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 145 shares 145$98.9K0.07%-5Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 603 shares; 2024Q4: 603 shares; 2025Q1: 603 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$96.2K0.07%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 478 shares; 2024Q4: 478 shares; 2025Q1: 478 shares; 2025Q2: 488 shares; 2025Q3: 478 shares; 2025Q4: 478 shares 478$93.3K0.06%0Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 633 shares; 2024Q4: 633 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: 633 shares; 2025Q3: 633 shares; 2025Q4: 633 shares 633$89.3K0.06%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 446 shares; 2025Q2: 476 shares; 2025Q3: 376 shares; 2025Q4: 376 shares 376$86.8K0.06%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$85.6K0.06%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470 shares; 2024Q4: 470 shares; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: 470 shares; 2025Q3: 470 shares; 2025Q4: 470 shares 470$83.4K0.06%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347 shares; 2024Q4: 347 shares; 2025Q1: 347 shares; 2025Q2: 10,645 shares; 2025Q3: 541 shares; 2025Q4: 541 shares 541$77.6K0.05%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 595 shares; 2024Q4: 595 shares; 2025Q1: 562 shares; 2025Q2: 562 shares; 2025Q3: 762 shares; 2025Q4: 412 shares 412$75.6K0.05%-350Timeline
SYLDCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,290 shares; 2024Q4: 133,879 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$69.5K0.05%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 105 shares; 2025Q4: 105 shares 105$69.3K0.05%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 669 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$61.6K0.04%+200Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,862 shares; 2024Q4: 46,204 shares; 2025Q1: 46,165 shares; 2025Q2: 502 shares; 2025Q3: 502 shares; 2025Q4: 852 shares 852$60.9K0.04%+350Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,885 shares; 2024Q4: 2,780 shares; 2025Q1: 2,480 shares; 2025Q2: 2,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,480 shares; 2025Q4: 2,180 shares 2,180$59.9K0.04%-300Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563 shares; 2024Q4: 563 shares; 2025Q1: 563 shares; 2025Q2: 563 shares; 2025Q3: 563 shares; 2025Q4: 563 shares 563$59.3K0.04%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92 shares; 2024Q4: 92 shares; 2025Q1: 92 shares; 2025Q2: 92 shares; 2025Q3: 92 shares; 2025Q4: 192 shares 192$56.9K0.04%+100Timeline
FYTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$56.7K0.04%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,251 shares; 2024Q4: 15,170 shares; 2025Q1: 14,794 shares; 2025Q2: 368 shares; 2025Q3: 368 shares; 2025Q4: 371 shares 371$56.5K0.04%+3Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$51.6K0.04%-300Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,981 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 190 shares; 2025Q4: 807 shares 807$48.5K0.03%+617Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016 shares; 2025Q3: 1,016 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016 shares 1,016$46.8K0.03%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122 shares; 2024Q4: 122 shares; 2025Q1: 122 shares; 2025Q2: 122 shares; 2025Q3: 122 shares; 2025Q4: 122 shares 122$46.8K0.03%0Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$46K0.03%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76 shares; 2024Q4: 76 shares; 2025Q1: 81 shares; 2025Q2: 79 shares; 2025Q3: 95 shares; 2025Q4: 76 shares 76$43.4K0.03%-19Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350 shares 350$43K0.03%newTimeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,182 shares; 2024Q4: 1,182 shares; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,182 shares; 2025Q3: 1,182 shares; 2025Q4: 1,182 shares 1,182$42.9K0.03%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,716 shares; 2024Q4: 39,508 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 407 shares 407$40.6K0.03%+207Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$40.6K0.03%-500Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 461 shares; 2024Q4: 461 shares; 2025Q1: 461 shares; 2025Q2: 461 shares; 2025Q3: 461 shares; 2025Q4: 261 shares 261$37.4K0.03%-200Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$37.3K0.03%0Timeline
SSUSSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 755 shares 755$36.8K0.03%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 513 shares; 2025Q2: 613 shares; 2025Q3: 613 shares; 2025Q4: 513 shares 513$35.9K0.02%-100Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113 shares; 2024Q4: 113 shares; 2025Q1: 113 shares; 2025Q2: 113 shares; 2025Q3: 101 shares; 2025Q4: 101 shares 101$35.4K0.02%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 625 shares; 2024Q4: 625 shares; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$34.6K0.02%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,446 shares; 2024Q4: 15,359 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72 shares; 2025Q4: 212 shares 212$34.5K0.02%+140Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210 shares; 2024Q4: 210 shares; 2025Q1: 214 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$34.2K0.02%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256 shares; 2024Q4: 256 shares; 2025Q1: 256 shares; 2025Q2: 256 shares; 2025Q3: 256 shares; 2025Q4: 256 shares 256$34K0.02%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 777 shares; 2024Q4: 777 shares; 2025Q1: 777 shares; 2025Q2: 777 shares; 2025Q3: 327 shares; 2025Q4: 827 shares 827$33.7K0.02%+500Timeline
NFJVIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares 2,600$33.5K0.02%0Timeline
IGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 521 shares; 2025Q4: 527 shares 527$32.3K0.02%+6Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares 1,300$32.3K0.02%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 201 shares 201$32.2K0.02%+101Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 580 shares; 2024Q4: 580 shares; 2025Q1: 580 shares; 2025Q2: 2,312 shares; 2025Q3: 580 shares; 2025Q4: 583 shares 583$31.4K0.02%+3Timeline
ESPOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 335 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$31.1K0.02%-35Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,404 shares; 2024Q4: 14,015 shares; 2025Q1: 10,917 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$29.2K0.02%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 896 shares; 2025Q1: 896 shares; 2025Q2: 896 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 896 shares 896$28.7K0.02%0Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133 shares; 2024Q4: 133 shares; 2025Q1: 133 shares; 2025Q2: 133 shares; 2025Q3: 133 shares; 2025Q4: 133 shares 133$27.3K0.02%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,848 shares; 2024Q4: 9,857 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$25.8K0.02%+180Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$23.8K0.02%newTimeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 180 shares; 2025Q4: 649 shares 649$23.5K0.02%+469Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$21.7K0.01%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$21.3K0.01%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207 shares; 2024Q4: 207 shares; 2025Q1: 207 shares; 2025Q2: 207 shares; 2025Q3: 207 shares; 2025Q4: 207 shares 207$20.9K0.01%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$20.5K0.01%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97 shares; 2024Q4: 97 shares; 2025Q1: 97 shares; 2025Q2: 97 shares; 2025Q3: 97 shares; 2025Q4: 97 shares 97$20.2K0.01%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,267 shares; 2024Q4: 15,204 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares 120$19.5K0.01%+100Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125 shares 125$19.3K0.01%newTimeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$18.5K0.01%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$18.1K0.01%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 306 shares 306$17.6K0.01%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares 28$17.2K0.01%0Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,511 shares; 2025Q1: 115,705 shares; 2025Q2: 121,083 shares; 2025Q3: 122,571 shares; 2025Q4: 707 shares 707$16.7K0.01%-121,864Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175 shares; 2024Q4: 175 shares; 2025Q1: 175 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$16.2K0.01%0Timeline
LUCDLUCID DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,300 shares 14,300$15.6K0.01%+9,800Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$14.5K0.01%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307 shares; 2024Q4: 307 shares; 2025Q1: 269 shares; 2025Q2: 269 shares; 2025Q3: 269 shares; 2025Q4: 269 shares 269$14.5K0.01%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115 shares; 2024Q4: 115 shares; 2025Q1: 115 shares; 2025Q2: 115 shares; 2025Q3: 115 shares; 2025Q4: 115 shares 115$14.4K0.01%0Timeline
SKYYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$13K0.01%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: 137 shares; 2025Q2: 137 shares; 2025Q3: 137 shares; 2025Q4: 137 shares 137$11.4K0.01%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$11.1K0.01%0Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$10.9K0.01%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$10.4K0.01%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,884 shares; 2024Q4: 7,163 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109 shares 109$9.97K0.01%newTimeline
TPVGTRIPLEPOINT VENTURE GROWTH BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares 1,400$9.16K0.01%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares 28$8.12K0.01%0Timeline
ROBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152 shares; 2024Q4: 152 shares; 2025Q1: 152 shares; 2025Q2: 152 shares; 2025Q3: 152 shares; 2025Q4: 152 shares 152$7.88K0.01%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares 27$7.75K0.01%+18Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,528 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$7.26K0.01%0Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$7.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ALMUAELUMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$6.87K<0.01%0Timeline
XTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98 shares 98$6.83K<0.01%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: 362 shares; 2025Q1: 362 shares; 2025Q2: 362 shares; 2025Q3: 362 shares; 2025Q4: 112 shares 112$5.92K<0.01%-250Timeline
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,706 shares; 2024Q4: 211,422 shares; 2025Q1: 211,503 shares; 2025Q2: 208,132 shares; 2025Q3: 106,385 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$5.88K<0.01%-105,885Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119 shares 119$5.78K<0.01%newTimeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181 shares; 2024Q4: 181 shares; 2025Q1: 181 shares; 2025Q2: 181 shares; 2025Q3: 181 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares 56$4.89K<0.01%-125Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71 shares; 2024Q4: 71 shares; 2025Q1: 71 shares; 2025Q2: 71 shares; 2025Q3: 71 shares; 2025Q4: 71 shares 71$4.16K<0.01%0Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 180 shares 180$2.55K<0.01%+100Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$1.61K<0.01%0Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$1.17K<0.01%0Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$871<0.01%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares 18$784<0.01%+11Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares 31$745<0.01%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares 31$691<0.01%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$661<0.01%0Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$646<0.01%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$490<0.01%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares 36$470<0.01%-464Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$462<0.01%0Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$439<0.01%newTimeline
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$438<0.01%-389Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$433<0.01%newTimeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$367<0.01%newTimeline
INFLLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$356<0.01%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$309<0.01%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147 shares; 2024Q4: 147 shares; 2025Q1: 147 shares; 2025Q2: 147 shares; 2025Q3: 232 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$287<0.01%-226Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$269<0.01%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$226<0.01%newTimeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$212<0.01%newTimeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$194<0.01%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$193<0.01%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$182<0.01%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$147<0.01%newTimeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$64<0.01%0Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$64<0.01%newTimeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$16<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR111,282$5.65Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC19,888$1.95Mshares
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC79,998$1.53Mshares
INNVINNOVAGE HLDG CORP100,000$516Kshares
RSPFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,477$270Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO500$158Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC1,467$123Kshares
FFIVF5 INC300$97Kshares
GLWCORNING INC1,000$82Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP300$63.8Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR170$60.4Kshares
NSPINSPERITY INC1,200$59Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP200$38.5Kshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC60$29.5Kshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC200$28.4Kshares
EBAYEBAY INC.300$27.3Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC250$24.1Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC300$20.1Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW100$12.4Kshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I200$10.7Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP200$6.71Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST56$5.14Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC27$1.36Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002013499-26-000001 base2026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set