Skip to content

ABSHER WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802534, CHAPEL HILL, NC

ABSHER WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $878,356,659 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-013873

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$878M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
47.2%
New
6
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BROnew+418,399$26.8M
ABTadded+114,456$10.4M
MCDadded+31,315$8.46M
ADPadded+9,380$2.1M
LECOadded+7,234$1.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NKEexited-500,596-$26.4M
SBUXreduced-258,159-$26.4M
MTBreduced-32,853-$7.82M
ADIreduced-18,124-$7.2M
SNAreduced-8,233-$3.31M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-013873, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $878,356,659, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 207,213 shares; 2026Q2: 216,593 shares 216,593$48.5M5.52%+9,380Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 304,988 shares; 2024Q4: 279,463 shares; 2025Q1: 286,892 shares; 2025Q2: 284,852 shares; 2025Q3: 249,650 shares; 2025Q4: 249,452 shares; 2026Q1: 326,327 shares; 2026Q2: 329,473 shares 329,473$47.2M5.37%+3,146Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,142 shares; 2024Q4: 197,868 shares; 2025Q1: 231,147 shares; 2025Q2: 247,573 shares; 2025Q3: 249,121 shares; 2025Q4: 249,989 shares; 2026Q1: 220,036 shares; 2026Q2: 187,183 shares 187,183$44.6M5.07%-32,853Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,087 shares; 2024Q4: 90,512 shares; 2025Q1: 89,207 shares; 2025Q2: 88,761 shares; 2025Q3: 89,626 shares; 2025Q4: 89,858 shares; 2026Q1: 126,615 shares; 2026Q2: 128,617 shares 128,617$44.1M5.02%+2,002Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175,732 shares; 2024Q4: 177,122 shares; 2025Q1: 157,948 shares; 2025Q2: 156,108 shares; 2025Q3: 158,146 shares; 2025Q4: 197,281 shares; 2026Q1: 333,127 shares; 2026Q2: 447,583 shares 447,583$40.6M4.62%+114,456Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,130 shares; 2024Q4: 159,026 shares; 2025Q1: 183,442 shares; 2025Q2: 186,066 shares; 2025Q3: 156,261 shares; 2025Q4: 156,040 shares; 2026Q1: 141,674 shares; 2026Q2: 148,908 shares 148,908$39.5M4.5%+7,234Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,778 shares; 2024Q4: 143,506 shares; 2025Q1: 154,233 shares; 2025Q2: 155,953 shares; 2025Q3: 141,846 shares; 2025Q4: 130,055 shares; 2026Q1: 116,855 shares; 2026Q2: 98,731 shares 98,731$39.2M4.46%-18,124Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,588 shares; 2024Q4: 213,115 shares; 2025Q1: 215,584 shares; 2025Q2: 218,531 shares; 2025Q3: 187,097 shares; 2025Q4: 160,607 shares; 2026Q1: 146,263 shares; 2026Q2: 147,057 shares 147,057$37.3M4.25%+794Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,538 shares; 2024Q4: 88,813 shares; 2025Q1: 87,876 shares; 2025Q2: 78,720 shares; 2025Q3: 77,954 shares; 2025Q4: 76,038 shares; 2026Q1: 98,624 shares; 2026Q2: 99,290 shares 99,290$37M4.22%+666Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,471 shares; 2024Q4: 214,431 shares; 2025Q1: 230,467 shares; 2025Q2: 248,831 shares; 2025Q3: 289,572 shares; 2025Q4: 253,769 shares; 2026Q1: 256,014 shares; 2026Q2: 269,725 shares 269,725$36.5M4.16%+13,711Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,666 shares; 2024Q4: 69,718 shares; 2025Q1: 65,928 shares; 2025Q2: 59,962 shares; 2025Q3: 60,631 shares; 2025Q4: 61,192 shares; 2026Q1: 56,766 shares; 2026Q2: 56,837 shares 56,837$36.1M4.1%+71Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,455 shares; 2024Q4: 115,790 shares; 2025Q1: 117,847 shares; 2025Q2: 111,190 shares; 2025Q3: 110,049 shares; 2025Q4: 107,109 shares; 2026Q1: 103,218 shares; 2026Q2: 103,185 shares 103,185$33.8M3.85%-33Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 332,530 shares; 2024Q4: 333,035 shares; 2025Q1: 337,874 shares; 2025Q2: 669,788 shares; 2025Q3: 534,258 shares; 2025Q4: 675,612 shares; 2026Q1: 672,862 shares; 2026Q2: 675,693 shares 675,693$32.5M3.69%+2,831Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,507 shares; 2024Q4: 124,726 shares; 2025Q1: 126,265 shares; 2025Q2: 125,302 shares; 2025Q3: 115,287 shares; 2025Q4: 111,385 shares; 2026Q1: 93,995 shares; 2026Q2: 90,198 shares 90,198$32.2M3.67%-3,797Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,494 shares; 2024Q4: 139,515 shares; 2025Q1: 106,509 shares; 2025Q2: 96,432 shares; 2025Q3: 87,593 shares; 2025Q4: 80,602 shares; 2026Q1: 76,819 shares; 2026Q2: 76,328 shares 76,328$30.6M3.49%-491Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,452 shares; 2024Q4: 70,809 shares; 2025Q1: 76,207 shares; 2025Q2: 91,644 shares; 2025Q3: 93,942 shares; 2025Q4: 93,950 shares; 2026Q1: 78,771 shares; 2026Q2: 70,538 shares 70,538$28.4M3.23%-8,233Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,654 shares; 2024Q4: 76,025 shares; 2025Q1: 75,766 shares; 2025Q2: 77,115 shares; 2025Q3: 78,929 shares; 2025Q4: 78,384 shares; 2026Q1: 74,920 shares; 2026Q2: 75,077 shares 75,077$27.2M3.1%+157Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,516 shares; 2024Q4: 92,552 shares; 2025Q1: 96,747 shares; 2025Q2: 97,864 shares; 2025Q3: 96,691 shares; 2025Q4: 121,319 shares; 2026Q1: 124,158 shares; 2026Q2: 125,545 shares 125,545$27.2M3.09%+1,387Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 418,399 shares 418,399$26.8M3.06%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 376,865 shares; 2024Q4: 342,752 shares; 2025Q1: 278,799 shares; 2025Q2: 275,274 shares; 2025Q3: 274,289 shares; 2025Q4: 267,449 shares; 2026Q1: 235,312 shares; 2026Q2: 236,429 shares 236,429$26.8M3.05%+1,117Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,365 shares; 2024Q4: 76,371 shares; 2025Q1: 64,182 shares; 2025Q2: 58,542 shares; 2025Q3: 59,584 shares; 2025Q4: 60,306 shares; 2026Q1: 59,985 shares; 2026Q2: 91,300 shares 91,300$24.7M2.81%+31,315Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,728 shares; 2024Q4: 25,572 shares; 2025Q1: 24,923 shares; 2025Q2: 24,662 shares; 2025Q3: 24,769 shares; 2025Q4: 26,739 shares; 2026Q1: 25,989 shares; 2026Q2: 26,215 shares 26,215$24.5M2.79%+226Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,283 shares; 2024Q4: 94,344 shares; 2025Q1: 92,619 shares; 2025Q2: 90,538 shares; 2025Q3: 88,891 shares; 2025Q4: 86,118 shares; 2026Q1: 83,796 shares; 2026Q2: 83,212 shares 83,212$24.1M2.74%-584Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,586 shares; 2024Q4: 50,434 shares; 2025Q1: 44,710 shares; 2025Q2: 44,125 shares; 2025Q3: 44,369 shares; 2025Q4: 43,843 shares; 2026Q1: 43,196 shares; 2026Q2: 43,653 shares 43,653$21.8M2.49%+457Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,321 shares; 2024Q4: 153,988 shares; 2025Q1: 156,841 shares; 2025Q2: 191,983 shares; 2025Q3: 182,482 shares; 2025Q4: 183,881 shares; 2026Q1: 118,727 shares; 2026Q2: 108,453 shares 108,453$18M2.05%-10,274Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,056 shares; 2024Q4: 5,759 shares; 2025Q1: 5,895 shares; 2025Q2: 7,084 shares; 2025Q3: 6,850 shares; 2025Q4: 5,434 shares; 2026Q1: 4,751 shares; 2026Q2: 3,951 shares 3,951$2.82M0.32%-800Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,115 shares; 2024Q4: 17,185 shares; 2025Q1: 10,054 shares; 2025Q2: 9,921 shares; 2025Q3: 10,573 shares; 2025Q4: 13,593 shares; 2026Q1: 11,670 shares; 2026Q2: 11,451 shares 11,451$2.52M0.29%-219Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 3,801 shares; 2025Q2: 4,027 shares; 2025Q3: 6,129 shares; 2025Q4: 13,453 shares; 2026Q1: 19,305 shares; 2026Q2: 19,343 shares 19,343$2.43M0.28%+38Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,800 shares; 2025Q4: 25,616 shares; 2026Q1: 27,896 shares; 2026Q2: 26,625 shares 26,625$2.29M0.26%-1,271Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,216 shares; 2024Q4: 7,281 shares; 2025Q1: 7,476 shares; 2025Q2: 7,013 shares; 2025Q3: 6,954 shares; 2025Q4: 6,687 shares; 2026Q1: 6,586 shares; 2026Q2: 6,434 shares 6,434$2.27M0.26%-152Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,804 shares; 2026Q2: 8,132 shares 8,132$2.12M0.24%+1,328Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,455 shares; 2024Q4: 3,456 shares; 2025Q1: 3,446 shares; 2025Q2: 3,458 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 2,925 shares; 2026Q1: 3,586 shares; 2026Q2: 3,595 shares 3,595$2.03M0.23%+9Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,036 shares; 2024Q4: 19,392 shares; 2025Q1: 20,608 shares; 2025Q2: 21,208 shares; 2025Q3: 13,620 shares; 2025Q4: 12,571 shares; 2026Q1: 8,883 shares; 2026Q2: 11,176 shares 11,176$1.96M0.22%+2,293Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,661 shares; 2024Q4: 7,471 shares; 2025Q1: 7,996 shares; 2025Q2: 11,019 shares; 2025Q3: 16,859 shares; 2025Q4: 15,145 shares; 2026Q1: 14,664 shares; 2026Q2: 14,908 shares 14,908$1.7M0.19%+244Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 363,718 shares; 2024Q4: 287,501 shares; 2025Q1: 265,030 shares; 2025Q2: 300,182 shares; 2025Q3: 313,405 shares; 2025Q4: 360,227 shares; 2026Q1: 273,290 shares; 2026Q2: 15,131 shares 15,131$1.55M0.18%-258,159Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,324 shares; 2024Q4: 2,336 shares; 2025Q1: 2,328 shares; 2025Q2: 2,002 shares; 2025Q3: 1,856 shares; 2025Q4: 1,733 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924 shares; 2026Q2: 2,997 shares 2,997$1.54M0.18%+73Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,673 shares; 2026Q2: 4,585 shares 4,585$1.51M0.17%+912Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,981 shares; 2024Q4: 8,229 shares; 2025Q1: 8,882 shares; 2025Q2: 9,350 shares; 2025Q3: 11,119 shares; 2025Q4: 11,872 shares; 2026Q1: 11,799 shares; 2026Q2: 11,574 shares 11,574$1.49M0.17%-225Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,887 shares; 2024Q4: 2,052 shares; 2025Q1: 2,079 shares; 2025Q2: 2,035 shares; 2025Q3: 2,715 shares; 2025Q4: 2,492 shares; 2026Q1: 3,783 shares; 2026Q2: 3,720 shares 3,720$1.4M0.16%-63Timeline
MCYMERCURY GENL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,514 shares; 2024Q4: 28,215 shares; 2025Q1: 17,059 shares; 2025Q2: 13,410 shares; 2025Q3: 13,069 shares; 2025Q4: 13,148 shares; 2026Q1: 13,150 shares; 2026Q2: 12,841 shares 12,841$1.37M0.16%-309Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,521 shares; 2024Q4: 4,393 shares; 2025Q1: 5,373 shares; 2025Q2: 5,555 shares; 2025Q3: 6,868 shares; 2025Q4: 7,062 shares; 2026Q1: 6,949 shares; 2026Q2: 6,677 shares 6,677$1.37M0.16%-272Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,955 shares; 2024Q4: 23,617 shares; 2025Q1: 24,616 shares; 2025Q2: 25,383 shares; 2025Q3: 25,557 shares; 2025Q4: 26,284 shares; 2026Q1: 15,536 shares; 2026Q2: 15,352 shares 15,352$1.19M0.14%-184Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,352 shares; 2025Q1: 16,454 shares; 2025Q2: 17,269 shares; 2025Q3: 16,198 shares; 2025Q4: 12,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,719 shares; 2026Q2: 7,512 shares 7,512$1.18M0.13%+793Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,518 shares; 2025Q4: 5,647 shares; 2026Q1: 9,359 shares; 2026Q2: 9,073 shares 9,073$1.13M0.13%-286Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: 3,659 shares; 2026Q1: 4,951 shares; 2026Q2: 3,420 shares 3,420$1.09M0.12%-1,531Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,481 shares; 2024Q4: 15,413 shares; 2025Q1: 12,924 shares; 2025Q2: 12,918 shares; 2025Q3: 10,394 shares; 2025Q4: 7,413 shares; 2026Q1: 7,422 shares; 2026Q2: 7,001 shares 7,001$1.02M0.12%-421Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,138 shares; 2024Q4: 8,185 shares; 2025Q1: 8,337 shares; 2025Q2: 8,338 shares; 2025Q3: 8,343 shares; 2025Q4: 7,853 shares; 2026Q1: 4,205 shares; 2026Q2: 4,235 shares 4,235$1.02M0.12%+30Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,141 shares; 2024Q4: 14,449 shares; 2025Q1: 14,406 shares; 2025Q2: 14,422 shares; 2025Q3: 11,061 shares; 2025Q4: 10,638 shares; 2026Q1: 10,269 shares; 2026Q2: 10,349 shares 10,349$996K0.11%+80Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,306 shares; 2024Q4: 3,349 shares; 2025Q1: 3,376 shares; 2025Q2: 3,506 shares; 2025Q3: 3,415 shares; 2025Q4: 3,551 shares; 2026Q1: 3,535 shares; 2026Q2: 3,585 shares 3,585$836K0.1%+50Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,488 shares; 2024Q4: 3,453 shares; 2025Q1: 3,598 shares; 2025Q2: 3,728 shares; 2025Q3: 3,847 shares; 2025Q4: 4,181 shares; 2026Q1: 4,223 shares; 2026Q2: 2,725 shares 2,725$812K0.09%-1,498Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,606 shares; 2024Q4: 4,539 shares; 2025Q1: 4,732 shares; 2025Q2: 4,567 shares; 2025Q3: 4,334 shares; 2025Q4: 4,604 shares; 2026Q1: 4,483 shares; 2026Q2: 4,276 shares 4,276$774K0.09%-207Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,763 shares; 2024Q4: 2,970 shares; 2025Q1: 3,064 shares; 2025Q2: 3,113 shares; 2025Q3: 3,216 shares; 2025Q4: 3,227 shares; 2026Q1: 3,137 shares; 2026Q2: 3,081 shares 3,081$734K0.08%-56Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,643 shares; 2024Q4: 5,196 shares; 2025Q1: 5,696 shares; 2025Q2: 5,996 shares; 2025Q3: 7,851 shares; 2025Q4: 6,132 shares; 2026Q1: 6,401 shares; 2026Q2: 6,552 shares 6,552$704K0.08%+151Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 644 shares; 2024Q4: 619 shares; 2025Q1: 638 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,266 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367 shares; 2026Q1: 1,341 shares; 2026Q2: 1,345 shares 1,345$685K0.08%+4Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,795 shares; 2024Q4: 23,710 shares; 2025Q1: 27,856 shares; 2025Q2: 19,102 shares; 2025Q3: 10,929 shares; 2025Q4: 9,466 shares; 2026Q1: 5,651 shares; 2026Q2: 5,795 shares 5,795$667K0.08%+144Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,144 shares; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 3,411 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,405 shares; 2025Q4: 3,177 shares; 2026Q1: 3,089 shares; 2026Q2: 2,172 shares 2,172$610K0.07%-917Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,597 shares; 2024Q4: 1,606 shares; 2025Q1: 1,629 shares; 2025Q2: 1,602 shares; 2025Q3: 1,602 shares; 2025Q4: 1,578 shares; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares; 2026Q2: 1,568 shares 1,568$553K0.06%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,712 shares; 2024Q4: 3,711 shares; 2025Q1: 3,769 shares; 2025Q2: 3,689 shares; 2025Q3: 3,689 shares; 2025Q4: 3,567 shares; 2026Q1: 3,648 shares; 2026Q2: 3,648 shares 3,648$462K0.05%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 213 shares; 2025Q4: 213 shares; 2026Q1: 213 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$453K0.05%+1,287Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,928 shares; 2024Q4: 122,400 shares; 2025Q1: 126,675 shares; 2025Q2: 129,424 shares; 2025Q3: 219,000 shares; 2025Q4: 273,824 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,593 shares 4,593$452K0.05%newTimeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,850 shares; 2024Q4: 5,871 shares; 2025Q1: 5,986 shares; 2025Q2: 5,961 shares; 2025Q3: 5,823 shares; 2025Q4: 6,073 shares; 2026Q1: 5,696 shares; 2026Q2: 5,543 shares 5,543$446K0.05%-153Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,291 shares; 2026Q1: 5,913 shares; 2026Q2: 6,862 shares 6,862$413K0.05%+949Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 995 shares; 2026Q1: 995 shares; 2026Q2: 762 shares 762$364K0.04%-233Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 921 shares; 2026Q1: 921 shares; 2026Q2: 921 shares 921$348K0.04%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 911 shares; 2024Q4: 911 shares; 2025Q1: 911 shares; 2025Q2: 911 shares; 2025Q3: 911 shares; 2025Q4: 921 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$333K0.04%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 246 shares 246$262K0.03%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,813 shares; 2024Q4: 6,705 shares; 2025Q1: 6,410 shares; 2025Q2: 3,179 shares; 2025Q3: 2,954 shares; 2025Q4: 1,493 shares; 2026Q1: 1,293 shares; 2026Q2: 1,293 shares 1,293$259K0.03%0Timeline
UIUBIQUITI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 507 shares; 2025Q3: 507 shares; 2025Q4: 467 shares; 2026Q1: 467 shares; 2026Q2: 467 shares 467$249K0.03%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$240K0.03%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,110 shares 4,110$234K0.03%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,816 shares 1,816$213K0.02%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 138 shares 138$11.9K<0.01%+115Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal25,000$1.12Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NKENIKE INC500,596$26.4Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,115$252Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,529$243Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-013873 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-013873 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-008190 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-001489 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-019578 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-013583 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-007443 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-001110 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-019536 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-013559 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-007526 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-24-000503 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-001664 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000144 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000090 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000012 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000159 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000110 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000051 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-21-000104 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-21-000073 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-21-000038 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-21-000006 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-20-000090 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-20-000059 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-20-000040 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-20-000022 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set