Skip to content

A. D. Beadell Investment Counsel, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569102, MEQUON, WI

A. D. Beadell Investment Counsel, Inc. reported $156,245,000 across 104 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001569102-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$156M
Holdings
104
Top 10 weight
32.49%
New
6
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSTnew+8,400$1.33M
NFGadded+13,655$1.05M
ABTadded+7,722$701K
Jadded+4,500$567K
VGnew+41,300$459K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DELLreduced-1,880-$810K
AESreduced-52,250-$764K
MSreduced-2,976-$622K
TSMreduced-1,185-$566K
PWRreduced-753-$542K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001569102-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $156,245,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,747 shares; 2025Q1: 31,948 shares; 2025Q2: 32,243 shares; 2025Q3: 26,297 shares; 2025Q4: 26,072 shares; 2026Q1: 22,053 shares; 2026Q2: 20,868 shares 20,868$9.96M6.38%-1,185Timeline
VanEck Gold Miners ETFVanEck Gold Miners ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 109,760 shares; 2025Q1: 104,750 shares; 2025Q2: 105,145 shares; 2025Q3: 96,065 shares; 2025Q4: 93,046 shares; 2026Q1: 79,202 shares; 2026Q2: 77,842 shares 77,842$5.87M3.76%-1,360
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 160,310 shares; 2025Q1: 153,910 shares; 2025Q2: 155,910 shares; 2025Q3: 155,910 shares; 2025Q4: 155,910 shares; 2026Q1: 154,910 shares; 2026Q2: 153,310 shares 153,310$5.63M3.61%-1,600Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,845 shares; 2025Q1: 78,890 shares; 2025Q2: 79,625 shares; 2025Q3: 65,920 shares; 2025Q4: 61,060 shares; 2026Q1: 52,325 shares; 2026Q2: 51,000 shares 51,000$5.05M3.24%-1,325Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,430 shares; 2025Q1: 15,310 shares; 2025Q2: 14,455 shares; 2025Q3: 12,885 shares; 2025Q4: 12,885 shares; 2026Q1: 12,825 shares; 2026Q2: 12,355 shares 12,355$4.42M2.83%-470Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 152,180 shares; 2025Q1: 151,480 shares; 2025Q2: 147,455 shares; 2025Q3: 147,355 shares; 2025Q4: 147,055 shares; 2026Q1: 145,240 shares; 2026Q2: 135,420 shares 135,420$4.33M2.77%-9,820Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,045 shares; 2025Q1: 83,755 shares; 2025Q2: 85,235 shares; 2025Q3: 85,805 shares; 2025Q4: 86,430 shares; 2026Q1: 86,255 shares; 2026Q2: 86,205 shares 86,205$3.99M2.55%-50Timeline
Plains Group Hldgs LPPlains Group Hldgs LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 198,775 shares; 2025Q1: 194,765 shares; 2025Q2: 162,725 shares; 2025Q3: 160,725 shares; 2025Q4: 162,075 shares; 2026Q1: 162,075 shares; 2026Q2: 160,675 shares 160,675$3.9M2.5%-1,400
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,607 shares; 2025Q1: 30,837 shares; 2025Q2: 31,132 shares; 2025Q3: 30,099 shares; 2025Q4: 30,186 shares; 2026Q1: 30,013 shares; 2026Q2: 29,714 shares 29,714$3.82M2.44%-299Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,385 shares; 2025Q1: 21,380 shares; 2025Q2: 21,155 shares; 2025Q3: 21,155 shares; 2025Q4: 21,155 shares; 2026Q1: 20,395 shares; 2026Q2: 19,970 shares 19,970$3.79M2.42%-425Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,882 shares; 2025Q1: 12,407 shares; 2025Q2: 12,509 shares; 2025Q3: 12,322 shares; 2025Q4: 12,322 shares; 2026Q1: 11,947 shares; 2026Q2: 11,847 shares 11,847$3.47M2.22%-100Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,270 shares; 2025Q1: 14,925 shares; 2025Q2: 15,140 shares; 2025Q3: 14,605 shares; 2025Q4: 14,690 shares; 2026Q1: 14,700 shares; 2026Q2: 14,550 shares 14,550$3.47M2.22%-150Timeline
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-ABROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,265 shares; 2025Q1: 96,255 shares; 2025Q2: 96,755 shares; 2025Q3: 95,765 shares; 2025Q4: 91,160 shares; 2026Q1: 91,160 shares; 2026Q2: 90,260 shares 90,260$3.35M2.14%-900
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,775 shares; 2025Q1: 23,805 shares; 2025Q2: 24,180 shares; 2025Q3: 23,680 shares; 2025Q4: 23,680 shares; 2026Q1: 27,097 shares; 2026Q2: 34,819 shares 34,819$3.16M2.02%+7,722Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,345 shares; 2026Q1: 76,790 shares; 2026Q2: 80,220 shares 80,220$3.07M1.97%+3,430Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,270 shares; 2025Q3: 88,245 shares; 2025Q4: 87,995 shares; 2026Q1: 83,430 shares; 2026Q2: 83,180 shares 83,180$3.06M1.96%-250Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,290 shares; 2025Q1: 4,856 shares; 2025Q2: 5,151 shares; 2025Q3: 4,911 shares; 2025Q4: 4,911 shares; 2026Q1: 4,811 shares; 2026Q2: 4,058 shares 4,058$2.92M1.87%-753Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,950 shares; 2025Q1: 11,736 shares; 2025Q2: 10,687 shares; 2025Q3: 10,437 shares; 2025Q4: 10,437 shares; 2026Q1: 10,062 shares; 2026Q2: 9,817 shares 9,817$2.84M1.82%-245Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,775 shares; 2025Q1: 26,370 shares; 2025Q2: 29,150 shares; 2025Q3: 29,175 shares; 2025Q4: 29,175 shares; 2026Q1: 29,170 shares; 2026Q2: 28,695 shares 28,695$2.66M1.7%-475Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,995 shares; 2025Q1: 28,995 shares; 2025Q2: 29,245 shares; 2025Q3: 28,745 shares; 2025Q4: 29,035 shares; 2026Q1: 29,735 shares; 2026Q2: 33,630 shares 33,630$2.63M1.68%+3,895Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 108,099 shares; 2025Q1: 102,199 shares; 2025Q2: 100,767 shares; 2025Q3: 97,818 shares; 2025Q4: 95,294 shares; 2026Q1: 87,283 shares; 2026Q2: 85,583 shares 85,583$2.58M1.65%-1,700Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 83,400 shares; 2025Q1: 78,100 shares; 2025Q2: 76,250 shares; 2025Q3: 73,450 shares; 2025Q4: 72,400 shares; 2026Q1: 67,275 shares; 2026Q2: 66,975 shares 66,975$2.56M1.64%-300Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,790 shares; 2025Q1: 15,585 shares; 2025Q2: 15,835 shares; 2025Q3: 15,585 shares; 2025Q4: 15,835 shares; 2026Q1: 15,790 shares; 2026Q2: 20,290 shares 20,290$2.56M1.64%+4,500Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,825 shares; 2025Q1: 7,525 shares; 2025Q2: 7,615 shares; 2025Q3: 7,445 shares; 2025Q4: 7,445 shares; 2026Q1: 7,420 shares; 2026Q2: 7,320 shares 7,320$2.49M1.6%-100Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,171 shares; 2025Q1: 15,416 shares; 2025Q2: 15,746 shares; 2025Q3: 15,396 shares; 2025Q4: 15,396 shares; 2026Q1: 14,631 shares; 2026Q2: 11,655 shares 11,655$2.44M1.56%-2,976Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,043 shares; 2025Q1: 44,142 shares; 2025Q2: 44,660 shares; 2025Q3: 43,742 shares; 2025Q4: 43,542 shares; 2026Q1: 42,701 shares; 2026Q2: 42,224 shares 42,224$2.29M1.46%-477Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,159 shares; 2025Q3: 4,478 shares; 2025Q4: 4,540 shares; 2026Q1: 4,540 shares; 2026Q2: 4,470 shares 4,470$2.28M1.46%-70Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,140 shares; 2025Q1: 5,728 shares; 2025Q2: 5,898 shares; 2025Q3: 5,748 shares; 2025Q4: 5,748 shares; 2026Q1: 5,835 shares; 2026Q2: 5,710 shares 5,710$2.13M1.36%-125Timeline
Proshares Short S&PProshares Short S&PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares; 2026Q1: 67,825 shares; 2026Q2: 63,625 shares 63,625$2.1M1.34%-4,200
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,374 shares; 2025Q1: 21,614 shares; 2025Q2: 23,341 shares; 2025Q3: 23,006 shares; 2025Q4: 23,026 shares; 2026Q1: 23,001 shares; 2026Q2: 24,358 shares 24,358$1.93M1.23%+1,357Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,204 shares; 2025Q1: 11,204 shares; 2025Q2: 11,254 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,210 shares; 2026Q1: 12,761 shares; 2026Q2: 12,111 shares 12,111$1.83M1.17%-650Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,660 shares; 2025Q3: 27,180 shares; 2025Q4: 27,955 shares; 2026Q1: 33,035 shares; 2026Q2: 32,745 shares 32,745$1.7M1.09%-290Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,900 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,150 shares; 2025Q3: 30,150 shares; 2025Q4: 30,100 shares; 2026Q1: 30,100 shares; 2026Q2: 30,975 shares 30,975$1.62M1.04%+875Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,012 shares; 2025Q1: 17,585 shares; 2025Q2: 24,778 shares; 2025Q3: 34,228 shares; 2025Q4: 35,833 shares; 2026Q1: 33,838 shares; 2026Q2: 33,438 shares 33,438$1.6M1.03%-400Timeline
VTEIVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,475 shares; 2025Q4: 13,475 shares; 2026Q1: 13,825 shares; 2026Q2: 14,475 shares 14,475$1.46M0.94%+650Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,505 shares; 2025Q1: 5,805 shares; 2025Q2: 5,805 shares; 2025Q3: 5,805 shares; 2025Q4: 5,805 shares; 2026Q1: 5,805 shares; 2026Q2: 5,680 shares 5,680$1.44M0.92%-125Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,625 shares; 2025Q1: 11,026 shares; 2025Q2: 11,276 shares; 2025Q3: 11,026 shares; 2025Q4: 11,026 shares; 2026Q1: 10,739 shares; 2026Q2: 10,639 shares 10,639$1.44M0.92%-100Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,510 shares; 2025Q1: 7,170 shares; 2025Q2: 7,170 shares; 2025Q3: 7,279 shares; 2025Q4: 7,279 shares; 2026Q1: 7,277 shares; 2026Q2: 7,141 shares 7,141$1.43M0.91%-136Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 4,235 shares; 2026Q2: 17,890 shares 17,890$1.38M0.88%+13,655Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,400 shares 8,400$1.33M0.85%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,385 shares; 2025Q1: 13,960 shares; 2025Q2: 13,960 shares; 2025Q3: 13,960 shares; 2025Q4: 13,960 shares; 2026Q1: 6,975 shares; 2026Q2: 6,975 shares 6,975$1.32M0.85%0Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,034 shares; 2025Q1: 13,029 shares; 2025Q2: 12,025 shares; 2025Q3: 12,025 shares; 2025Q4: 12,025 shares; 2026Q1: 11,780 shares; 2026Q2: 11,780 shares 11,780$1.26M0.81%0Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,920 shares; 2026Q2: 15,245 shares 15,245$1.21M0.77%+325Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,250 shares; 2025Q1: 3,820 shares; 2025Q2: 3,820 shares; 2025Q3: 3,820 shares; 2025Q4: 3,820 shares; 2026Q1: 3,820 shares; 2026Q2: 3,820 shares 3,820$1.2M0.77%0Timeline
SPROTT PHYSICAL GOLD SILVERSPROTT PHYSICAL GOLD SILVERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,745 shares; 2025Q1: 41,745 shares; 2025Q2: 41,070 shares; 2025Q3: 41,020 shares; 2025Q4: 40,770 shares; 2026Q1: 30,575 shares; 2026Q2: 29,475 shares 29,475$1.19M0.76%-1,100
LABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSLABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,344 shares; 2025Q1: 4,344 shares; 2025Q2: 4,344 shares; 2025Q3: 4,344 shares; 2025Q4: 4,344 shares; 2026Q1: 4,344 shares; 2026Q2: 4,219 shares 4,219$1.18M0.76%-125
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,758 shares; 2025Q1: 6,919 shares; 2025Q2: 6,919 shares; 2025Q3: 6,919 shares; 2025Q4: 6,919 shares; 2026Q1: 6,919 shares; 2026Q2: 6,919 shares 6,919$1.15M0.73%0Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,055 shares; 2025Q3: 24,055 shares; 2025Q4: 24,055 shares; 2026Q1: 22,105 shares; 2026Q2: 21,005 shares 21,005$1.11M0.71%-1,100Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,688 shares; 2025Q1: 3,305 shares; 2025Q2: 3,397 shares; 2025Q3: 3,222 shares; 2025Q4: 3,222 shares; 2026Q1: 3,222 shares; 2026Q2: 3,122 shares 3,122$1.02M0.65%-100Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,537 shares; 2025Q1: 3,512 shares; 2025Q2: 3,227 shares; 2025Q3: 3,027 shares; 2025Q4: 2,927 shares; 2026Q1: 2,730 shares; 2026Q2: 2,715 shares 2,715$1M0.64%-15Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,823 shares; 2025Q1: 2,978 shares; 2025Q2: 2,975 shares; 2025Q3: 2,649 shares; 2025Q4: 2,649 shares; 2026Q1: 2,474 shares; 2026Q2: 2,474 shares 2,474$934K0.6%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,199 shares; 2025Q1: 4,208 shares; 2025Q2: 3,863 shares; 2025Q3: 3,863 shares; 2025Q4: 3,503 shares; 2026Q1: 3,428 shares; 2026Q2: 3,328 shares 3,328$905K0.58%-100Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,810 shares; 2025Q1: 6,810 shares; 2025Q2: 6,760 shares; 2025Q3: 6,760 shares; 2025Q4: 6,760 shares; 2026Q1: 6,760 shares; 2026Q2: 6,485 shares 6,485$887K0.57%-275Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,839 shares; 2025Q1: 1,715 shares; 2025Q2: 1,747 shares; 2025Q3: 1,747 shares; 2025Q4: 1,747 shares; 2026Q1: 1,747 shares; 2026Q2: 1,742 shares 1,742$887K0.57%-5Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,581 shares; 2025Q1: 15,381 shares; 2025Q2: 15,831 shares; 2025Q3: 15,231 shares; 2025Q4: 15,231 shares; 2026Q1: 15,231 shares; 2026Q2: 15,106 shares 15,106$873K0.56%-125Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,647 shares; 2025Q1: 10,647 shares; 2025Q2: 11,147 shares; 2025Q3: 10,647 shares; 2025Q4: 10,647 shares; 2026Q1: 10,647 shares; 2026Q2: 10,347 shares 10,347$864K0.55%-300Timeline
ALERIAN MLP ETFALERIAN MLP ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,750 shares; 2025Q1: 8,350 shares; 2025Q2: 8,350 shares; 2025Q3: 8,600 shares; 2025Q4: 8,600 shares; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares; 2026Q2: 16,530 shares 16,530$857K0.55%+3,930
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,485 shares; 2025Q4: 13,485 shares; 2026Q1: 13,485 shares; 2026Q2: 13,485 shares 13,485$848K0.54%0Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,195 shares; 2025Q4: 19,320 shares; 2026Q1: 19,745 shares; 2026Q2: 19,145 shares 19,145$783K0.5%-600Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,211 shares; 2025Q1: 50,161 shares; 2025Q2: 51,161 shares; 2025Q3: 50,896 shares; 2025Q4: 50,896 shares; 2026Q1: 50,296 shares; 2026Q2: 30,875 shares 30,875$743K0.48%-19,421Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,730 shares; 2025Q1: 16,630 shares; 2025Q2: 17,065 shares; 2025Q3: 16,515 shares; 2025Q4: 16,515 shares; 2026Q1: 6,725 shares; 2026Q2: 6,125 shares 6,125$703K0.45%-600Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,102 shares; 2025Q1: 2,387 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539 shares; 2025Q3: 3,480 shares; 2025Q4: 3,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,405 shares; 2026Q2: 3,485 shares 3,485$697K0.45%+80Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 92,352 shares; 2025Q1: 79,226 shares; 2025Q2: 62,580 shares; 2025Q3: 59,580 shares; 2025Q4: 71,040 shares; 2026Q1: 59,485 shares; 2026Q2: 58,085 shares 58,085$685K0.44%-1,400Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,375 shares; 2025Q1: 2,375 shares; 2025Q2: 2,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,375 shares; 2026Q2: 2,375 shares 2,375$661K0.42%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,721 shares; 2025Q1: 12,696 shares; 2025Q2: 10,971 shares; 2025Q3: 10,971 shares; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares; 2026Q1: 8,370 shares; 2026Q2: 8,045 shares 8,045$653K0.42%-325Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,399 shares; 2025Q1: 5,526 shares; 2025Q2: 6,069 shares; 2025Q3: 7,157 shares; 2025Q4: 6,980 shares; 2026Q1: 7,091 shares; 2026Q2: 7,462 shares 7,462$612K0.39%+371Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,805 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150 shares; 2026Q2: 1,270 shares 1,270$547K0.35%-1,880Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares; 2026Q1: 1,570 shares; 2026Q2: 1,545 shares 1,545$545K0.35%-25Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,625 shares; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: 7,365 shares; 2026Q1: 7,365 shares; 2026Q2: 7,365 shares 7,365$502K0.32%0Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,502 shares; 2026Q2: 14,502 shares 14,502$466K0.3%0Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,300 shares 41,300$459K0.29%newTimeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,185 shares; 2025Q1: 8,515 shares; 2025Q2: 8,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares; 2026Q1: 8,900 shares; 2026Q2: 8,890 shares 8,890$448K0.29%-10Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,262 shares; 2025Q1: 6,364 shares; 2025Q2: 6,055 shares; 2025Q3: 6,057 shares; 2025Q4: 6,060 shares; 2026Q1: 6,061 shares; 2026Q2: 5,614 shares 5,614$437K0.28%-447Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,600 shares; 2025Q3: 27,075 shares; 2025Q4: 39,675 shares; 2026Q1: 27,325 shares; 2026Q2: 27,250 shares 27,250$428K0.27%-75Timeline
RLJ LODGING TRRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,450 shares; 2025Q2: 10,450 shares; 2025Q3: 10,450 shares; 2025Q4: 10,450 shares; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares; 2026Q2: 17,325 shares 17,325$424K0.27%+4,725
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81,800 shares; 2025Q3: 82,400 shares; 2025Q4: 82,400 shares; 2026Q1: 82,400 shares; 2026Q2: 82,400 shares 82,400$418K0.27%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,650 shares; 2025Q1: 7,040 shares; 2025Q2: 6,690 shares; 2025Q3: 4,865 shares; 2025Q4: 4,630 shares; 2026Q1: 4,270 shares; 2026Q2: 2,700 shares 2,700$418K0.27%-1,570Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,890 shares; 2026Q2: 3,935 shares 3,935$412K0.26%+45Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 975 shares; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$361K0.23%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,902 shares; 2026Q2: 4,902 shares 4,902$350K0.22%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,878 shares; 2025Q2: 3,878 shares; 2025Q3: 3,890 shares; 2025Q4: 3,890 shares; 2026Q1: 3,890 shares; 2026Q2: 3,890 shares 3,890$341K0.22%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$339K0.22%0Timeline
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,404 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,066 shares; 2025Q3: 2,066 shares; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares; 2026Q1: 1,901 shares; 2026Q2: 1,901 shares 1,901$322K0.21%0
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 797 shares; 2026Q2: 797 shares 797$298K0.19%0Timeline
TRANSCANADA CORPTRANSCANADA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,510 shares; 2026Q1: 4,510 shares; 2026Q2: 4,510 shares 4,510$298K0.19%0
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,900 shares 23,900$283K0.18%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,738 shares; 2026Q2: 2,818 shares 2,818$279K0.18%+80Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$273K0.17%0Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 195,900 shares; 2025Q1: 84,875 shares; 2025Q2: 84,875 shares; 2025Q3: 88,250 shares; 2025Q4: 88,250 shares; 2026Q1: 70,850 shares; 2026Q2: 18,600 shares 18,600$272K0.17%-52,250Timeline
ISHARES GOLD TRUSTISHARES GOLD TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,650 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$271K0.17%0
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,990 shares; 2025Q4: 1,990 shares; 2026Q1: 1,940 shares; 2026Q2: 1,865 shares 1,865$261K0.17%-75Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 455 shares 455$256K0.16%newTimeline
MLPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,654 shares; 2025Q1: 3,455 shares; 2025Q2: 3,455 shares; 2025Q3: 3,456 shares; 2025Q4: 3,466 shares; 2026Q1: 3,467 shares; 2026Q2: 3,467 shares 3,467$255K0.16%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,225 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125 shares 1,125$250K0.16%0Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$243K0.16%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,901 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,751 shares; 2025Q4: 1,751 shares; 2026Q1: 1,751 shares; 2026Q2: 1,751 shares 1,751$237K0.15%0Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,788 shares; 2026Q2: 6,788 shares 6,788$235K0.15%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,902 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$227K0.15%newTimeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 760 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 760 shares; 2026Q1: 760 shares; 2026Q2: 760 shares 760$227K0.15%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,590 shares; 2026Q2: 1,599 shares 1,599$202K0.13%+9Timeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,750 shares; 2025Q1: 38,350 shares; 2025Q2: 38,350 shares; 2025Q3: 38,350 shares; 2025Q4: 37,800 shares; 2026Q1: 37,800 shares; 2026Q2: 37,800 shares 37,800$179K0.11%0Timeline
SPDNDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$173K0.11%0Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 88,400 shares; 2025Q1: 33,400 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$73K0.05%0Timeline
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 45,200 shares 45,200$31K0.02%+32,700Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC7,675$448Kshares
CORCENCORA INC637$200Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001569102-26-000004 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set