Skip to content

2UniFi Bank

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2040900, JACKSON, WY

2UniFi Bank reported $206,511,324 across 519 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-059391

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$207M
Holdings
519
Top 10 weight
34.28%
New
27
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTVadded+2,961$581K
IWFadded+1,298$553K
BIVadded+4,904$378K
BNDadded+4,574$337K
LRCXadded+1,257$269K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-3,108-$2.03M
NVDAreduced-2,524-$440K
IAUreduced-4,057-$358K
GOOGLreduced-971-$279K
RSPreduced-1,127-$216K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-059391, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $206,511,324, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BBINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$1.39K<0.01%0Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 316 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares 105$1.35K<0.01%-211Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,335 shares; 2026Q1: 352 shares 352$1.24K<0.01%-983Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$809<0.01%0Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$775<0.01%0Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 489 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90$758<0.01%-399Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 428 shares; 2025Q4: 175 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$693<0.01%-165Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$561<0.01%0Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$556<0.01%0Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$520<0.01%-36Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$465<0.01%0Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: 48 shares; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 48 shares; 2025Q4: 48 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares 48$445<0.01%0Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46 shares; 2025Q4: 46 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares 46$438<0.01%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$379<0.01%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$378<0.01%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$362<0.01%0Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$230<0.01%0Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$178<0.01%0Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$86<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MCOMOODYS CORP68$34.7Kshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC620$30.1Kshares
TWLOTWILIO INC200$28.4Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC315$27.2Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC400$25.2Kshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC113$22.7Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP256$20.7Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC6$20.3Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC50$20.1Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A27$15.7Kshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW463$15.5Kshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP80$14.8Kshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)122$12.2Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC51$10.4Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR111$10.2Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC42$9.38Kshares
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUST187$8.76Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP91$8.68Kshares
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING250$7.01Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC1$5.36Kshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN32$5.02Kshares
CAAAFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD244$5Kshares
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDS14$4.41Kshares
TRUPTRUPANION INC110$4.11Kshares
INODINNODATA INC76$3.87Kshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP32$2.54Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO25$1.9Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC23$1.36Kshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC130$1.36Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-059391 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set