Skip to content

1832 Asset Management L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 944388, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

1832 Asset Management L.P. reported $126,692,524,679 across 661 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016818

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$127B
Holdings
661
Top 10 weight
25.83%
New
71
Sold out
62

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+1,824,199$464M
GOOGLadded+1,749,665$425M
SHWadded+868,973$301M
HDadded+722,440$293M
MDBadded+833,309$259M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-2,738,450-$511M
ORCLreduced-1,416,690-$398M
METAreduced-527,833-$388M
ESLTreduced-535,424-$273M
NFLXreduced-206,305-$247M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016818, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $59,083,957,319, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,040 shares; 2024Q4: 5,290 shares; 2025Q1: 5,478 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,253 shares 5,253$1.82M<0.01%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,901 shares 1,901$1.81M<0.01%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,035 shares; 2024Q4: 5,042 shares; 2025Q1: 5,035 shares; 2025Q2: 5,035 shares; 2025Q3: 5,035 shares 5,035$1.79M<0.01%0Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,376 shares; 2024Q4: 25,376 shares; 2025Q1: 24,205 shares; 2025Q2: 26,407 shares; 2025Q3: 23,292 shares 23,292$1.77M<0.01%-3,115Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,559 shares; 2024Q4: 6,024 shares; 2025Q1: 6,104 shares; 2025Q2: 6,201 shares; 2025Q3: 6,886 shares 6,886$1.77M<0.01%+685Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,998 shares; 2024Q4: 28,480 shares; 2025Q1: 28,588 shares; 2025Q2: 10,813 shares; 2025Q3: 10,567 shares 10,567$1.76M<0.01%-246Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,100 shares; 2025Q3: 24,447 shares 24,447$1.76M<0.01%+1,347Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,165 shares; 2024Q4: 32,001 shares; 2025Q1: 25,362 shares; 2025Q2: 26,323 shares; 2025Q3: 29,655 shares 29,655$1.76M<0.01%+3,332
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,436 shares; 2024Q4: 22,110 shares; 2025Q1: 21,454 shares; 2025Q2: 19,639 shares; 2025Q3: 17,392 shares 17,392$1.75M<0.01%-2,247Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,131 shares; 2024Q4: 55,738 shares; 2025Q1: 58,207 shares; 2025Q2: 56,930 shares; 2025Q3: 59,008 shares 59,008$1.73M<0.01%+2,078Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,588 shares; 2024Q4: 204,859 shares; 2025Q1: 19,589 shares; 2025Q2: 19,709 shares; 2025Q3: 16,525 shares 16,525$1.68M<0.01%-3,184Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,443 shares; 2025Q3: 18,133 shares 18,133$1.66M<0.01%-1,310Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,930 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,815 shares 3,815$1.65M<0.01%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,293 shares; 2025Q3: 33,558 shares 33,558$1.63M<0.01%+5,265Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,544 shares; 2025Q3: 16,923 shares 16,923$1.61M<0.01%+379Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,977 shares; 2025Q3: 12,217 shares 12,217$1.59M<0.01%-760Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,529 shares; 2025Q2: 42,630 shares; 2025Q3: 2,919 shares 2,919$1.58M<0.01%-39,711Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,456 shares; 2025Q1: 29,935 shares; 2025Q2: 31,184 shares; 2025Q3: 31,948 shares 31,948$1.56M<0.01%+764Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,456 shares; 2024Q4: 2,471 shares; 2025Q1: 2,133 shares; 2025Q2: 2,115 shares; 2025Q3: 2,577 shares 2,577$1.55M<0.01%+462Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,951 shares; 2024Q4: 4,463 shares; 2025Q1: 4,373 shares; 2025Q2: 4,837 shares; 2025Q3: 4,370 shares 4,370$1.53M<0.01%-467Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,327 shares; 2024Q4: 7,530 shares; 2025Q1: 14,889 shares; 2025Q2: 9,139 shares; 2025Q3: 9,370 shares 9,370$1.52M<0.01%+231Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,498 shares; 2025Q3: 10,787 shares 10,787$1.51M<0.01%+1,289Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,913 shares; 2024Q4: 5,508 shares; 2025Q1: 5,371 shares; 2025Q2: 5,571 shares; 2025Q3: 5,335 shares 5,335$1.5M<0.01%-236Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,918 shares; 2024Q4: 14,020 shares; 2025Q1: 13,436 shares; 2025Q2: 13,276 shares; 2025Q3: 16,411 shares 16,411$1.49M<0.01%+3,135Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,699 shares; 2024Q4: 23,881 shares; 2025Q1: 18,887 shares; 2025Q2: 26,999 shares; 2025Q3: 21,851 shares 21,851$1.48M<0.01%-5,148Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,316 shares; 2024Q4: 15,091 shares; 2025Q1: 14,876 shares; 2025Q2: 16,309 shares; 2025Q3: 18,243 shares 18,243$1.46M<0.01%+1,934Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,038 shares 11,038$1.46M<0.01%newTimeline
XYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,254 shares; 2024Q4: 37,078 shares; 2025Q1: 37,078 shares; 2025Q2: 37,078 shares; 2025Q3: 37,195 shares 37,195$1.46M<0.01%+117Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,951 shares; 2025Q3: 51,403 shares 51,403$1.46M<0.01%-10,548Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,262 shares; 2025Q3: 26,738 shares 26,738$1.45M<0.01%-7,524Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,946 shares; 2025Q3: 17,108 shares 17,108$1.45M<0.01%-1,838Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,561 shares; 2025Q3: 13,071 shares 13,071$1.45M<0.01%+510Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,633 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,280 shares 10,280$1.42M<0.01%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,889 shares 19,889$1.4M<0.01%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,371 shares; 2025Q3: 18,290 shares 18,290$1.38M<0.01%-3,081Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,910,580 shares; 2024Q4: 1,022,337 shares; 2025Q1: 774,685 shares; 2025Q2: 144,220 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares 5,300$1.37M<0.01%-138,920Timeline
FLCAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,059 shares; 2025Q1: 27,545 shares; 2025Q2: 28,208 shares; 2025Q3: 30,040 shares 30,040$1.36M<0.01%+1,832Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 433,878 shares; 2024Q4: 144,248 shares; 2025Q1: 34,025 shares; 2025Q2: 29,035 shares; 2025Q3: 28,588 shares 28,588$1.35M<0.01%-447Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 965,540 shares; 2024Q4: 714,776 shares; 2025Q1: 1,635,870 shares; 2025Q2: 884,870 shares; 2025Q3: 65,595 shares 65,595$1.34M<0.01%-819,275Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,400 shares 32,400$1.33M<0.01%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,450 shares; 2024Q4: 11,720 shares; 2025Q1: 11,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.32M<0.01%newTimeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,450 shares; 2025Q3: 11,850 shares 11,850$1.32M<0.01%-18,600Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 576,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,485 shares; 2025Q3: 13,458 shares 13,458$1.3M<0.01%-1,027Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,669 shares; 2025Q3: 6,183 shares 6,183$1.29M<0.01%+514Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,474 shares; 2024Q4: 15,474 shares; 2025Q1: 15,474 shares; 2025Q2: 15,747 shares; 2025Q3: 21,474 shares 21,474$1.29M<0.01%+5,727Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,881 shares; 2025Q3: 26,943 shares 26,943$1.26M<0.01%-7,938Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,164,391 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,034 shares; 2025Q3: 22,539 shares 22,539$1.22M<0.01%-3,495Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,940 shares; 2025Q3: 32,688 shares 32,688$1.22M<0.01%-2,252Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,200 shares; 2025Q3: 33,400 shares 33,400$1.2M<0.01%-129,800Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,392 shares; 2025Q3: 59,294 shares 59,294$1.2M<0.01%-4,098Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,007 shares; 2024Q4: 139,027 shares; 2025Q1: 131,590 shares; 2025Q2: 145,199 shares; 2025Q3: 127,997 shares 127,997$1.15M<0.01%-17,202Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,712 shares; 2024Q4: 38,757 shares; 2025Q1: 25,717 shares; 2025Q2: 20,475 shares; 2025Q3: 18,895 shares 18,895$1.15M<0.01%-1,580Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,020 shares; 2024Q4: 6,020 shares; 2025Q1: 6,020 shares; 2025Q2: 6,020 shares; 2025Q3: 6,020 shares 6,020$1.14M<0.01%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,439 shares; 2024Q4: 43,299 shares; 2025Q1: 16,933 shares; 2025Q2: 12,797 shares; 2025Q3: 12,059 shares 12,059$1.13M<0.01%-738Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,955 shares 93,955$1.07M<0.01%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,954 shares; 2024Q4: 2,068 shares; 2025Q1: 1,875 shares; 2025Q2: 3,204 shares; 2025Q3: 3,114 shares 3,114$1.07M<0.01%-90Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000$1.07M<0.01%0Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,543 shares; 2024Q4: 33,103 shares; 2025Q1: 24,214 shares; 2025Q2: 23,011 shares; 2025Q3: 21,079 shares 21,079$1.07M<0.01%-1,932Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,035 shares; 2024Q4: 56,533 shares; 2025Q1: 14,978 shares; 2025Q2: 11,647 shares; 2025Q3: 9,549 shares 9,549$1.06M<0.01%-2,098Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,628 shares; 2024Q4: 441 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 129 shares; 2025Q3: 126 shares 126$1.01M<0.01%-3Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,730 shares; 2024Q4: 30,254 shares; 2025Q1: 30,271 shares; 2025Q2: 29,924 shares; 2025Q3: 20,917 shares 20,917$999K<0.01%-9,007Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,953 shares; 2025Q3: 16,623 shares 16,623$943K<0.01%+1,670Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,933 shares; 2025Q3: 6,426 shares 6,426$936K<0.01%-1,507Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$930K<0.01%newTimeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,041 shares; 2025Q3: 65,351 shares 65,351$925K<0.01%+310Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,785 shares; 2025Q2: 63,295 shares; 2025Q3: 55,212 shares 55,212$924K<0.01%-8,083Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,356 shares; 2024Q4: 6,144 shares; 2025Q1: 6,342 shares; 2025Q2: 6,502 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares 7,200$923K<0.01%+698Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,950 shares 48,950$891K<0.01%newTimeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares 7,000$872K<0.01%+2,150Timeline
SPUSTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,334 shares; 2024Q4: 13,564 shares; 2025Q1: 15,005 shares; 2025Q2: 16,052 shares; 2025Q3: 16,353 shares 16,353$808K<0.01%+301Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,504 shares; 2024Q4: 18,686 shares; 2025Q1: 15,790 shares; 2025Q2: 21,384 shares; 2025Q3: 17,374 shares 17,374$786K<0.01%-4,010Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,833 shares; 2025Q3: 8,056 shares 8,056$777K<0.01%-777Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,003 shares; 2024Q4: 6,890 shares; 2025Q1: 7,131 shares; 2025Q2: 11,102 shares; 2025Q3: 12,335 shares 12,335$735K<0.01%+1,233Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,690 shares; 2024Q4: 1,564 shares; 2025Q1: 1,433 shares; 2025Q2: 1,686 shares; 2025Q3: 1,389 shares 1,389$727K<0.01%-297Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,474,004 shares; 2025Q2: 10,994 shares; 2025Q3: 10,994 shares 10,994$726K<0.01%0Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,749 shares; 2024Q4: 21,262 shares; 2025Q1: 21,138 shares; 2025Q2: 21,911 shares; 2025Q3: 18,328 shares 18,328$723K<0.01%-3,583Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,373 shares; 2024Q4: 19,146 shares; 2025Q1: 2,374 shares; 2025Q2: 6,546 shares; 2025Q3: 1,699 shares 1,699$723K<0.01%-4,847Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares 2,425$722K<0.01%newTimeline
CRVLCORVEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,883 shares; 2024Q4: 5,979 shares; 2025Q1: 8,074 shares; 2025Q2: 7,705 shares; 2025Q3: 9,290 shares 9,290$719K<0.01%+1,585Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,808 shares; 2025Q3: 5,199 shares 5,199$691K<0.01%-609Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares 11,700$678K<0.01%newTimeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,682 shares; 2024Q4: 39,618 shares; 2025Q1: 36,219 shares; 2025Q2: 41,862 shares; 2025Q3: 38,163 shares 38,163$668K<0.01%-3,699Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,816,228 shares; 2024Q4: 3,886 shares; 2025Q1: 7,742 shares; 2025Q2: 7,957 shares; 2025Q3: 9,665 shares 9,665$637K<0.01%+1,708Timeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,761 shares; 2024Q4: 18,497 shares; 2025Q1: 19,189 shares; 2025Q2: 21,021 shares; 2025Q3: 23,596 shares 23,596$637K<0.01%+2,575Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,450 shares; 2024Q4: 10,339 shares; 2025Q1: 10,339 shares; 2025Q2: 10,339 shares; 2025Q3: 10,339 shares 10,339$623K<0.01%0Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,488 shares; 2025Q1: 62,600 shares; 2025Q2: 59,757 shares; 2025Q3: 58,081 shares 58,081$616K<0.01%-1,676Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares 3,300$608K<0.01%0Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,552 shares; 2024Q4: 5,552 shares; 2025Q1: 5,641 shares; 2025Q2: 5,641 shares; 2025Q3: 5,041 shares 5,041$607K<0.01%-600Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360 shares; 2025Q3: 1,860 shares 1,860$607K<0.01%+500Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,742,250 shares; 2024Q4: 5,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,870 shares; 2025Q2: 5,870 shares; 2025Q3: 5,870 shares 5,870$607K<0.01%0Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,215 shares; 2025Q1: 3,708 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539 shares; 2025Q3: 3,439 shares 3,439$576K<0.01%-100Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,412 shares; 2025Q2: 3,299 shares; 2025Q3: 2,388 shares 2,388$556K<0.01%-911Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares 10,400$552K<0.01%newTimeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,600 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares 4,600$534K<0.01%0Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,897 shares; 2025Q1: 6,176 shares; 2025Q2: 7,426 shares; 2025Q3: 8,964 shares 8,964$526K<0.01%+1,538Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,411 shares; 2025Q1: 10,003 shares; 2025Q2: 9,547 shares; 2025Q3: 15,277 shares 15,277$520K<0.01%+5,730Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,243 shares; 2024Q4: 15,484 shares; 2025Q1: 16,356 shares; 2025Q2: 18,735 shares; 2025Q3: 3,543 shares 3,543$494K<0.01%-15,192Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,501 shares; 2024Q4: 1,501 shares; 2025Q1: 1,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares 1,503$493K<0.01%+35Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 373 shares; 2025Q2: 5,460 shares; 2025Q3: 4,150 shares 4,150$486K<0.01%-1,310Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares 9,000$485K<0.01%-42,000Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,234 shares; 2025Q3: 2,794 shares 2,794$483K<0.01%+560Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,705 shares; 2025Q1: 9,705 shares; 2025Q2: 6,735 shares; 2025Q3: 7,650 shares 7,650$480K<0.01%+915Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,928 shares; 2024Q4: 37,477 shares; 2025Q1: 1,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,142 shares; 2025Q3: 901 shares 901$477K<0.01%-241Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares 9,000$469K<0.01%0Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,039 shares; 2024Q4: 2,394 shares; 2025Q1: 2,331 shares; 2025Q2: 2,019 shares; 2025Q3: 1,839 shares 1,839$463K<0.01%-180Timeline
TWFGTWFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,400 shares; 2024Q4: 83,032 shares; 2025Q1: 15,821 shares; 2025Q2: 15,063 shares; 2025Q3: 16,663 shares 16,663$457K<0.01%+1,600Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,950 shares; 2024Q4: 18,607 shares; 2025Q1: 12,775 shares; 2025Q2: 12,775 shares; 2025Q3: 12,775 shares 12,775$457K<0.01%0Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,973 shares 6,973$433K<0.01%newTimeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares 16,500$425K<0.01%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,355 shares; 2024Q4: 13,706 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,055 shares; 2025Q3: 6,441 shares 6,441$419K<0.01%+386Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,187 shares; 2024Q4: 3,117 shares; 2025Q1: 3,037 shares; 2025Q2: 3,037 shares; 2025Q3: 2,787 shares 2,787$418K<0.01%-250Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$410K<0.01%newTimeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,461 shares; 2024Q4: 16,461 shares; 2025Q1: 13,191 shares; 2025Q2: 9,135 shares; 2025Q3: 7,668 shares 7,668$391K<0.01%-1,467Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,405 shares; 2025Q3: 1,583 shares 1,583$390K<0.01%+178Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,642 shares; 2024Q4: 6,642 shares; 2025Q1: 6,992 shares; 2025Q2: 7,128 shares; 2025Q3: 6,962 shares 6,962$377K<0.01%-166Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,600 shares; 2024Q4: 83,200 shares; 2025Q1: 55,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares 3,500$375K<0.01%-100Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,150 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,345 shares; 2025Q2: 1,345 shares; 2025Q3: 1,345 shares 1,345$368K<0.01%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 604,405 shares; 2024Q4: 1,613,738 shares; 2025Q1: 152,273 shares; 2025Q2: 154,471 shares; 2025Q3: 2,680 shares 2,680$357K<0.01%-151,791Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,030 shares; 2024Q4: 4,267 shares; 2025Q1: 5,719 shares; 2025Q2: 5,457 shares; 2025Q3: 2,396 shares 2,396$357K<0.01%-3,061Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,621 shares 32,621$342K<0.01%newTimeline
URTHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,995 shares; 2025Q3: 1,854 shares 1,854$337K<0.01%-141Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,688 shares; 2024Q4: 43,103 shares; 2025Q1: 737,394 shares; 2025Q2: 2,133 shares; 2025Q3: 2,102 shares 2,102$326K<0.01%-31Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,184 shares; 2025Q2: 7,863 shares; 2025Q3: 7,863 shares 7,863$323K<0.01%0Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,421 shares; 2024Q4: 3,230 shares; 2025Q1: 2,499 shares; 2025Q2: 1,699 shares; 2025Q3: 1,699 shares 1,699$319K<0.01%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,237 shares; 2024Q4: 24,702 shares; 2025Q1: 23,750 shares; 2025Q2: 18,521 shares; 2025Q3: 4,830 shares 4,830$319K<0.01%-13,691Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,058,764 shares; 2024Q4: 185,759 shares; 2025Q1: 18,960 shares; 2025Q2: 16,837 shares; 2025Q3: 18,648 shares 18,648$317K<0.01%+1,811Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,976 shares; 2024Q4: 4,646 shares; 2025Q1: 3,930 shares; 2025Q2: 3,229 shares; 2025Q3: 3,236 shares 3,236$314K<0.01%+7Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,836 shares; 2024Q4: 2,997 shares; 2025Q1: 2,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,634 shares 1,634$310K<0.01%+69Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 990 shares; 2024Q4: 990 shares; 2025Q1: 487 shares; 2025Q2: 487 shares; 2025Q3: 487 shares 487$298K<0.01%0Timeline
DCBODOCEBO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,198 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,631 shares; 2025Q2: 10,631 shares; 2025Q3: 10,631 shares 10,631$291K<0.01%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,048 shares; 2024Q4: 12,150 shares; 2025Q1: 12,150 shares; 2025Q2: 12,150 shares; 2025Q3: 15,755 shares 15,755$288K<0.01%+3,605Timeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares 3,400$284K<0.01%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,340 shares; 2024Q4: 13,283 shares; 2025Q1: 13,141 shares; 2025Q2: 13,141 shares; 2025Q3: 19,411 shares 19,411$281K<0.01%+6,270Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,536 shares; 2025Q2: 5,536 shares; 2025Q3: 5,536 shares 5,536$277K<0.01%0Timeline
IWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,431 shares; 2024Q4: 5,431 shares; 2025Q1: 5,431 shares; 2025Q2: 5,431 shares; 2025Q3: 3,045 shares 3,045$268K<0.01%-2,386Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares 13,300$258K<0.01%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,136 shares 3,136$236K<0.01%newTimeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 866 shares; 2024Q4: 866 shares; 2025Q1: 866 shares; 2025Q2: 836 shares; 2025Q3: 836 shares 836$232K<0.01%0Timeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 248,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,752 shares 25,752$232K<0.01%-39,248Timeline
HLALLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,808 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,808 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares 3,808$226K<0.01%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,747 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,024 shares 1,024$221K<0.01%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares 3,000$220K<0.01%0Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,112 shares; 2025Q1: 12,112 shares; 2025Q2: 12,112 shares; 2025Q3: 11,545 shares 11,545$220K<0.01%-567Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares 944$217K<0.01%0Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,225 shares; 2024Q4: 15,225 shares; 2025Q1: 15,225 shares; 2025Q2: 15,225 shares; 2025Q3: 15,225 shares 15,225$155K<0.01%0Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,540 shares; 2024Q4: 41,540 shares; 2025Q1: 41,540 shares; 2025Q2: 41,540 shares; 2025Q3: 41,540 shares 41,540$97.2K<0.01%0Timeline
NFGCNEW FOUND GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,300 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$59.2K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T CALLput100,230,000$66.8Bnew
ISHARES TRISHARES TR PUTput3,840,000$312M+3,230,800
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC INC CALLcall450,000$218M+150,000
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR CALLcall380,000$135M+305,000
GE VERNOVA INCGE VERNOVA INC Optionput80,000$49.2M+50,000
ISHARES TRISHARES TR CALLput150,000$36.3Mnew
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUMBANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMput170,000$22.1Mnew
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T CALLcall25,000$16.7M0
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP PUTput50,000$14.1Mnew
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INC Optionput100,000$13Mnew
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II PUTput500,000$10.5Mnew
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO PUTput80,000$6.39Mnew
AMERICAN EXPRESS COAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMput10,000$3.32Mnew
GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I COMMON STOCKcall9,600$721Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T108,050,000$66.8Bput
ISHARES TRISHARES TR7,000,000$1.51Bcall
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION7,440,500$1.18Bcall
EATON CORP PLCEATON CORP PLC1,500,000$535Mcall
VERTIV HOLDINGS COVERTIV HOLDINGS CO4,150,000$533Mcall
TOSTTOAST INC4,314,200$191Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL372,503$152Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC430,900$151Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN751,010$138Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI890,800$82.5Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG1,531,700$79.7Mshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC403,700$65.3Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.694,300$62.2Mshares
AVTRAVANTOR INC4,511,834$60.7Mshares
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,751,536$57.8Mshares
BCSBARCLAYS PLC3,096,700$57.6Mshares
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,433,071$57.4Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC602,800$53.9Mshares
ACWVISHARES INC345,010$40.9Mshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC180,550$39.4Mshares
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION150,000$26Mput
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDS423,429$23Mshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II552,830$11.6Mshares
TSLXSIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDI395,347$9.41Mshares
FISERV INCFISERV INC50,000$8.62Mcall
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR70,000$7.89Mshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP150,000$7.72Mshares
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INC568,000$6.03Mshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG204,100$5.73Mshares
DAVEDAVE INC19,800$5.31Mshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO250,793$5.28Mshares
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INC144,000$5.18Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A120,000$4.58Mshares
KVYOKLAVIYO INC112,700$3.78Mshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC73,000$3.41Mshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC84,300$3.27Mshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC16,700$3.04Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC20,700$2.84Mshares
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INC94,900$2.78Mshares
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INC184,492$2.7Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP23,348$2.3Mshares
BABOEING CO9,800$2.05Mshares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC6,957$1.97Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC13,742$1.6Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC6,342$1.25Mshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC7,520$1.24Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC32,171$1.22Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC56,941$1.17Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS44,441$1.09Mshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE11,700$1.08Mshares
AIZASSURANT INC5,250$1.04Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO11,043$992Kshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC25,126$892Kshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD9,493$889Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC8,613$869Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO21,366$675Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO6,979$545Kshares
IONQIONQ INC6,800$292Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC1,498$284Kshares
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED5,454$262Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL1,847$222Kshares
SNDLSNDL INC10,497$12.7Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016818 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set