Skip to content

11 Capital Partners LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1801172, DARIEN, CT

11 Capital Partners LP reported $367,745,700 across 22 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 66.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-26-003493

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$368M
Holdings
22
Top 10 weight
66.47%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LRCXnew+65,290$28.3M
AAPLnew+63,570$18.4M
FWONKnew+181,431$17.3M
LINadded+9,820$5.1M
Vadded+5,583$1.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DHRexited-121,400-$23M
APHreduced-71,600-$12.6M
GEreduced-28,200-$10.5M
FICOexited-8,665-$9.25M
MSFTreduced-19,246-$7.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-26-003493, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $341,455,300, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,290 shares 65,290$28.3M8.29%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,121 shares; 2024Q4: 21,421 shares; 2025Q1: 21,421 shares; 2025Q2: 18,951 shares; 2025Q3: 16,596 shares; 2025Q4: 18,476 shares; 2026Q1: 13,136 shares; 2026Q2: 13,755 shares 13,755$27.4M8.01%+619Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,200 shares; 2026Q2: 55,831 shares 55,831$26.7M7.81%-8,369Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,834 shares; 2024Q4: 23,434 shares; 2025Q1: 35,010 shares; 2025Q2: 27,580 shares; 2025Q3: 41,189 shares; 2025Q4: 43,906 shares; 2026Q1: 52,886 shares; 2026Q2: 53,694 shares 53,694$24.3M7.12%+808Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,900 shares; 2025Q3: 41,471 shares; 2025Q4: 38,091 shares; 2026Q1: 61,931 shares; 2026Q2: 67,514 shares 67,514$23.2M6.78%+5,583Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,137 shares; 2024Q4: 40,348 shares; 2025Q1: 95,366 shares; 2025Q2: 28,691 shares; 2025Q3: 26,014 shares; 2025Q4: 22,326 shares; 2026Q1: 19,806 shares; 2026Q2: 19,076 shares 19,076$22.4M6.56%-730Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,640 shares; 2026Q2: 41,460 shares 41,460$21.5M6.3%+9,820Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,570 shares 63,570$18.4M5.39%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164,309 shares; 2024Q4: 116,479 shares; 2025Q1: 182,379 shares; 2025Q2: 170,750 shares; 2025Q3: 93,550 shares; 2025Q4: 115,450 shares; 2026Q1: 99,650 shares; 2026Q2: 73,740 shares 73,740$17.6M5.15%-25,910Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 181,431 shares 181,431$17.3M5.06%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,460 shares; 2026Q2: 24,955 shares 24,955$16.1M4.71%-1,505Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,900 shares; 2025Q4: 55,308 shares; 2026Q1: 39,628 shares; 2026Q2: 30,553 shares 30,553$15M4.39%-9,075Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,531 shares; 2024Q4: 205,993 shares; 2025Q1: 283,817 shares; 2025Q2: 129,955 shares; 2025Q3: 121,882 shares; 2025Q4: 193,882 shares; 2026Q1: 150,874 shares; 2026Q2: 79,274 shares 79,274$14M4.09%-71,600Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,071 shares; 2025Q3: 53,495 shares; 2025Q4: 52,553 shares; 2026Q1: 16,568 shares; 2026Q2: 16,888 shares 16,888$12.2M3.56%+320Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,579 shares; 2025Q4: 13,160 shares; 2026Q1: 30,220 shares; 2026Q2: 20,150 shares 20,150$11.4M3.32%-10,070Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,327 shares; 2024Q4: 152,227 shares; 2025Q1: 115,982 shares; 2025Q2: 72,498 shares; 2025Q3: 77,109 shares; 2025Q4: 79,579 shares; 2026Q1: 57,699 shares; 2026Q2: 29,499 shares 29,499$11M3.23%-28,200Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,810 shares; 2024Q4: 61,810 shares; 2025Q1: 90,975 shares; 2025Q2: 69,938 shares; 2025Q3: 41,738 shares; 2025Q4: 45,298 shares; 2026Q1: 48,633 shares; 2026Q2: 29,387 shares 29,387$11M3.21%-19,246Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 12,808 shares; 2025Q3: 20,095 shares; 2025Q4: 27,826 shares; 2026Q1: 21,213 shares; 2026Q2: 18,400 shares 18,400$10.3M3.02%-2,813Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,428 shares; 2025Q2: 63,852 shares; 2025Q3: 77,623 shares; 2025Q4: 95,626 shares; 2026Q1: 90,726 shares; 2026Q2: 61,472 shares 61,472$7.23M2.12%-29,254Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,978 shares; 2024Q4: 35,678 shares; 2025Q1: 36,264 shares; 2025Q2: 36,714 shares; 2025Q3: 26,174 shares; 2025Q4: 50,553 shares; 2026Q1: 36,951 shares; 2026Q2: 18,566 shares 18,566$6.39M1.87%-18,385Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR PUTput27,000$19.9Mnew
SOXXISHARES TR COMput10,000$6.41Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T61,000$39.7Mput
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL121,400$23Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP8,665$9.25Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-003493 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-003493 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-26-002527 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-26-000997 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-25-004915 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-25-003692 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-25-002418 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-25-001063 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-24-006614 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-24-005088 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-24-003636 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-24-001468 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-005473 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-004373 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-002998 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-23-001540 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-22-004865 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-22-003989 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-22-002991 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-22-000305 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-21-001493 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-21-001066 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-21-000692 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-21-000161 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set