Skip to content

13G/A filed by STROME MARK E

STROME MARK E and 5 other reporting persons reported 644,916 CUE shares, 8.5% of the class, as of 2026-07-14, in a 13G/A accepted by EDGAR 2026-10-08 11:37:06 UTC.

Accession
0001213900-26-107721
Filer
CIK 919484
Filed
2026-10-08
Accepted by EDGAR
Ingested
Source
EDGAR live feed

Original filing

Stake

Shares
644,916
Percent of class
8.5%
Event date
2026-07-14

How the shares relate across the reporting persons: ambiguous: the persons may hold separate positions, so the group total can be higher. The page shows the largest row.

Read for the filer group STROME MARK E.

Reporting persons

PersonTypeSole votingShared votingSole dispositiveShared dispositiveAggregatePercent
Mark E. StromeIN1,674643,2421,674643,242644,9168.5%
Strome Group, Inc.CO0643,2420643,242643,2428.48%
Strome Investment Management, LPIA,PN0643,2420643,242643,2428.48%
Strome Dynasty, LLCOO050,000050,00050,0000.66%
Strome Mezzanine Fund, LPPN000000%
Strome Mezzanine Fund II, LPPN0593,2420593,242593,2427.82%